38e Bennekomse Bosloop, Bennekom



Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
M4, 4 KILOMETER
1 Mathias Meijer 87 Climax 14:50
2 Matthijs Beerepoot 90 Wageningen 16:06
3 Gerard van de Bovenkam 56 Veteranen Nederland 18:40
4 Armin Harms 96 Bennekom 20:27
5 Jasper Kuiters 96 Climax 20:41
6 Thomas Vos 96 Climax 20:47
7 Marvin Straathof 96 Climax 20:56
8 Jasper Derriks 98 Ede Gld 22:11
9 Johan Derriks 63 Climax 22:12
10 Cyriel Haalboom 81 Arnhem 23:56
11 Harmen de Vries 33 Wageningen 24:35
12 Henk van Faassen 54 Wolfheze 24:48
13 Harm Olde 68 Amersfoort 26:24
14 Alfred Gaasbeek 52 Climax 26:27
15 Gosse Douma 51 Bennekom 26:51
16 Jaap van Eden 38 Veenendaal 28:10
17 Kees Keulstra 34 Veenendaal 33:21
18 Leon Camiel Ferket 34 Gorinchem 33:40

V4, 4 KILOMETER
1 Linda Hulsbeek 89 Climax 19:29
2 Jorine Lokkerbol 89 Climax 19:57
3 Inge Verkaart 81 Wijchen 20:18
4 Seda van Faassen 98 Wolfheze 22:37
5 Greetje Jilderda 61 Doorwerth 22:48
6 Inge Pomp 91 Bennekom 24:22
7 Liesbeth Maasland 79 Arnhem 24:52
8 Riana van Faassen 55 Wolfheze 26:19
9 Heleen Buurman 59 Wageningen 26:26
10 Anke Maasland 80 Amsterdam 26:26
11 Joke Boon 63 Scherpenzeel Gld 27:27
12 Suzan Bentnem 87 Bennekom 27:38
13 Cindy Harteveld 94 Climax 28:00
14 Henrietta Ravenhorst 58 Woudenberg 30:23
15 Thea vd Donk 43 Wageningen 33:39

M8, 8 KILOMETER
1 Paul Romkens 67 Bennekom 29:47
2 Leonard van Bokhorst 83 Bennekom 30:34
3 Jelle Hanswijk 87 Climax 31:52
4 Jos Bruens 64 Huissen 32:09
5 Alexander van Bavel 73 Boxmeer 33:06
6 Fred Cornelissen 52 Huissen 33:32
7 Geert-Jan Vogel 77 Running Athletic Poi 34:30
8 Peter van der Zon 91 Bennekom 34:47
9 Ben Geerlings 60 Bennekom 35:16
10 Rodney van den Oever 68 Bennekom 35:48
11 Reyer Demoet 53 Veenendaal 36:22
12 Pieter de Jong 62 Bennekom 36:39
13 Gerben Mol 71 Wageningen 37:45
14 Casper ter Horst 66 De Steeg 39:40
15 Jan Kooy 59 Doorwerth 40:05
16 Fred Gerke 61 Bunnik 40:14
17 Frans Verkerk 61 Veenendaal 40:24
18 Eric Schlameisen 69 Utrecht 40:52
19 Leon van Etten 63 Bennekom 41:10
20 Jeroen vd Weijer 73 Oploo 41:32
21 Stefan Lagerwey 69 Bennekom 42:18
22 Gert van Bokhorst 83 Bennekom 42:36
23 John Jansen 63 Bennekom 44:34
24 Bob de Rijcke 56 Doetinchem 46:07
25 René Tamboer 79 Arnhem 48:13
26 Hennie Roelofsen 59 Ede Gld 48:48
27 Ad van der Donk 43 Wageningen 51:01
28 Karel Barkey 48 Wageningen 52:21

V8, 8 KILOMETER
1 Laura Feller 71 Bennekom 29:54
2 Jet Koot 62 De Meern 29:55
3 Marjolein Vermaas 62 Dodewaard 40:45
4 Jeanie Venieulen 63 Ochten 40:47
5 Mieke van Berlicum 75 Oploo 41:21
6 Mariska Abbo 69 Odijk 41:22
7 Marieke Pomp 88 Bennekom 41:27
8 Elke Schemmann 68 Deventer 44:53
9 Ineke Straathof 63 Wageningen 48:41
10 Nienke van Dartel 71 Bennekom 48:48
11 Tanja Lomers 63 De Steeg 50:15
12 Hanneke Peelen 78 Arnhem 57:17
13 Mariska Assink 75 Arnhem 57:47

M12, 12 KILOMETER
1 Roel van den Meiracker 62 Wageningen 44:34
2 Melchior van de Pol 67 AV '34 46:10
3 Rob van Kooten 59 Ede Gld 46:27
4 Geron Peters 67 Wehl 46:58
5 Herman Prangsma 71 Otterlo 48:49
6 Maurits van Oostveen 62 Wageningen 50:08
7 Diederik Aarendonk 65 Veteranen Nederland 51:56
8 Laurens Beerepoot 57 Wageningen 52:51
9 Bronnie Dodde 63 Veendam 53:07
10 Henk Bos 55 Ede Gld 53:23
11 Nico Horn 56 Bennekom 54:21
12 Maarten van Helvoort 67 Wageningen 54:49
13 Bert vd Pol 72 55:14
14 Ecoo de Vries 65 Maarssen 56:02
15 Eddy van Bemmel 61 Ede Gld 56:31
16 Arie van der Ham 52 Polsbroek 57:14
17 Nol Verbeeken 44 Bennekom 57:16
18 Hugo de Groot 66 Nijkerk Gld 58:32
19 Jacco van Haveren 63 Ede Gld 58:38
20 Lammert Bastiaans 59 Wageningen 59:00
21 Jan Hendriks 46 Veenendaal 59:33
22 Martin Sparreboom 53 Wekerom 59:36
23 Just Bennis 62 Randwijk 1:00:20
24 Charrel Snijder 63 Heteren 1:00:42
25 Alwin Oerlemans 65 Woerden 1:00:45
26 Arie Cuppen 50 Wageningen 1:01:10
27 Frans van Hooff 51 Ede Gld 1:01:19
28 Wieger Wamelink 66 Wageningen 1:02:41
29 H de Vries 62 Bennekom 1:04:49
30 Simon Maasland 48 Bennekom 1:05:12
31 Jacco Heek 68 Ede Gld 1:05:37
32 Martin Kropft 57 Wageningen 1:06:14
33 Roberto van Maanen 84 Leeuwarden 1:07:25
34 Rottger Sjois 55 Veenendaal 1:08:40
35 Tom Wildenberg 57 Maarssen 1:08:52
36 Dick van Kleef 62 Loopservice.nl 1:09:42
37 Hans Lucassen 54 Ede Gld 1:11:05
38 Bert Hendriks 46 Ede Gld 1:11:25
39 Roel Hagg 55 Amersfoort 1:14:36
40 Gerard Radstaat 62 Loopservice.nl 1:14:49

V12, 12 KILOMETER
1 Cora van den Bovenkamp 60 Ede Gld 47:54
2 Nina Joosten 65 Bennekom 57:15
3 Heidi Kuin 65 Wageningen 58:59
4 Willemien van den Broe 67 Otterlo 1:09:42
5 Liesbeth Gerritsen 71 Rozendaal 1:09:51



volg ons