Bikkelloop, Zuidwolde



Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
J 4/8, 1KM 4 T/M 8 JR
1 chiel smit 98 zuidwolde 3:55
2 frits ten kate 99 koekange 3:57
3 Ephrem Been 99 Zuidwolde Dr 4:01
4 chris dankelman 98 arrien 4:16
5 Sam de Gier 99 Zuidwolde 4:27
6 jasper den boom 99 zuidwolde 4:31
7 sander hooge 00 zuidwolde 5:08
8 jonathan de boom 01 zuidwolde 5:11
9 jim courtz 01 zuidwolde 5:15
10 lars kloeze 02 zuidwolde 5:47

M 4/8, 1KM 4 T/M 8 JR
1 Vera Hulzebos 00 Zuidwolde 4:27
2 daphne dikkers 99 meppel 4:27
3 fleur kalter 99 balkbrug 4:43
4 linda courtz 99 zuidwolde 4:53
5 anique coelingh 00 zuidwolde 5:00
6 nina hof 01 gieterveen 5:03
7 fleur snijder 00 zuidwolde 5:13
8 fleur ballast 00 zuidwolde 5:16
9 sanne smit 01 zuidwolde 5:29
10 Vera Nijzing 00 Zuidwolde 5:30
11 Pebbel de Gier 01 Zuidwolde 5:33
12 esmee kloeze 99 zuidwolde 6:04
13 kim kloeze 02 zuidwolde 6:11

J9/11, 1KM 9 T/M 11 JR
1 Jordy Dikkers 95 Meppel 3:20
2 Lars Bakker 95 Ommen 3:23
3 Daan Kremer 96 Meppel 3:25
4 Dave Hulzebos 96 Zuidwolde 3:29
5 Jesse Tiggelaar 96 Meppel 3:32
6 leon casse 96 hoogeveen 3:41
7 arne kooistra 96 dalfsen 3:42
8 martijn mulder 98 westerbork 3:46
9 jurgen hoorn 97 ruinen 3:47
10 bas de ruiter 97 zuidwolde 3:56
11 Mesfin Been 96 Zuidwolde Dr 3:59
12 Jelmer Buit 95 Hoogeveen 4:00
13 stan gruppen 97 zuidwolde 4:11
14 rik de jonge 96 zuidwolde 4:21
15 Rick van Egten 97 Zuidwolde Dr 4:23
16 thijs spijker 97 zuidwolde 4:26
17 tom reinders 98 hoogeveen 4:30
18 sven lovers 98 hoogeveen 4:33
19 sepp kalter 97 balkbrug 4:34
20 lars bruins 97 zuidwolde 4:40
21 laurens zureigi 98 hoogeveen 4:51
22 Dave Weinans 96 Hoogeveen 4:58

M9/11, 1KM 9 T/M 11 JR
1 anouk hof 97 gieterveen 3:42
2 Inga Bakker 97 Ommen 3:48
3 Lucinda Haaze 96 Zuidwolde Dr 4:01
4 mathilde spitsen 96 giethoorn 4:06
5 Tess Bodegraven 97 Hoogeveen 4:14
6 Puck de Gier 97 Zuidwolde 4:16
7 nienke smit 96 zuidwolde 4:17
8 ellen ten kate 97 koekange 4:29
9 Nienke Lijster 97 Zuidwolde 4:35
10 Gea Zoer 96 Zuidwolde Dr 4:47
11 Kim Mulder 97 Hoogeveen 4:56
12 Tessa Smit 97 Zuidwolde Dr 4:59
13 liza van duijn 95 zuidwolde 5:00

J 2,5, 2,5KM 12T/M15JR
1 Menno Hunneman 92 Oosterwolde 8:31
2 gerben tiekstra 91 dalen 8:42
3 stef smits 93 steenwijksmoer 8:59
4 bas smits 94 steenwijksmoer 9:04
5 marc bakker 93 ommen 9:23
6 gerwin hilbink 93 steenwijksmoer 9:29
7 Bastian Zandbergen 95 Hoogeveen 9:35
8 alwin hoorn 94 ruinen 9:37
9 tiemen weima 94 zuidwolde 9:55
10 merijn winters 94 ommen 9:56
11 jeroen vermeer 94 hollandscheveld 10:11
12 gertjan eshuis 93 hoogeveen 10:26
13 erik middelveld 95 zuidwolde 10:32
14 eduard bertuins 95 zuidwolde 10:43
15 vincent spitsen 94 giethoorn 10:48
16 Ivo Hersevoort 95 Hoogeveen 13:20

M 2,5, 2,5KM 12T/M15JR
1 aline kootstra 94 dalfsen 10:02
2 elise van den berg 94 hoogeveen 10:45
3 laura dees 95 hoogeveen 10:51
4 arniane prins 93 koekange 11:06
5 Yvette Huiskes 94 Zuidwolde Dr 11:33
6 Grisella Haaze 94 Zuidwolde Dr 12:43

5KMD, 5 KM
1 Sanne Woertink 91 Ane 18:41
2 Marije Hulzebos 93 Zuidwolde 19:06
3 marjolein ros 84 groningen 19:39
4 Ria Winter 69 Beilen 21:13
5 jelly van der kloet 81 groningen 21:28
6 Annemiek Hulzebos Zuidwolde 21:46
7 Margje Timmerman 82 Staphorst 21:52
8 anja bennink 65 hollandscheveld 22:06
9 annet zwiep 78 beilen 22:21
10 Jacqueline ten Brummel 65 Stuifand 22:40
11 Karin van Kalkeren 83 Hoogeveen 23:28
12 alien flik 73 ruinen 23:30
13 esther schonewille 73 hoogeveen 23:32
14 Paula Kip 86 Noordscheschut 23:34
15 Alyde Overweg 83 Staphorst 23:35
16 riny van den Brink 64 hoogeveen 24:48
17 Mw Hooge 65 Zuidwolde 25:08
18 Mirjam Kuipers 82 Beilen 25:57
19 Trea ten Kate 65 Koekange 26:18
20 Anet Bakker 65 Ommen 26:49
21 Karin Boeve 80 Zwolle 26:52
22 Femmien Joling 62 Hoogeveen 27:07
23 Geertje Boelen 50 Zuidwolde 27:55
24 Renate Brinkhof 75 Hoogeveen 28:38
25 carla van nimwegen 69 liempok 28:52
26 Alida van Tarrie 76 Ruinen 28:55
27 Truus vd Berg 57 Linde 29:09
28 Gerda Frans 69 Schuinesloot 30:54
29 Sjoukje Reinink 64 Hoogeveen 31:48

5KMH, 5 KM
1 Jan Scheenstra 70 Zuidveen 16:06
2 C Stevens 87 Enschede 16:06
3 Gert-Jan Stevens 87 Noordscheschut 16:55
4 Frank Everts 85 Hollandscheveld 17:06
5 Martijn van Goor 82 Hardenberg 17:25
6 gerard tuin 86 staphorst 17:42
7 Harm Kooiker 59 Rouveen 17:49
8 Jeroen Kalter 68 Balkbrug 17:52
9 Jan Beldman 59 Dalfsen 18:02
10 jan bloemert 86 staphorst 18:31
11 Arie Reurink 61 Balkbrug 18:53
12 jacco talen 69 hollandscheveld 19:06
13 Bernhard Kootstra 66 Dalfsen 19:53
14 Bert Dekker 67 Hollandscheveld 19:56
15 Ralph Overweg 87 Staphorst 19:59
16 Cor Kooiker 49 Rouveen 20:10
17 Gert Mulderij 73 Elim 20:16
18 Alfred Ubels 61 Steggerda 20:30
19 johan carsouw 61 zuidwolde 20:43
20 Levert Klooster 53 Ruinerwold 20:58
21 Japie Talen 45 Hoogeveen 21:16
22 Gerrit Lijkendijk 58 Hoogeveen 21:33
23 Bertjan van Dijk 67 Nieuwleusen 21:42
24 Jans Berghuis 58 Zuidwolde Dr 22:05
25 Dick Telman 56 Nieuwleusen 22:13
26 Jan Otten 55 Nieuwleusen 22:18
27 Bert Kuijers 79 Staphorst 22:31
28 Boudewijn Boeve 77 Zwolle 22:34
29 Klaas Nienhuis 46 Oosterhesselen 22:43
30 Ronny Huls 63 Zuidwolde Dr 22:45
31 Bert Inberg 80 Hoogeveen 22:46
32 Harm Smit 44 Ruinen 22:48
33 Cees Bodegraven 61 Hoogeveen 23:05
34 Erik Zwiep 77 Beilen 23:19
35 Martijn Horsman 82 Meppel 23:27
36 Suleiman Zureiqi 70 Hoogeveen 23:42
37 harron dekker 82 steenwijksmoer 23:47
38 Barry Hartsuiker 49 Meppel 23:47
39 Anne Bartelds 45 Havelte 23:57
40 Arend Mekkes 50 Ansen 24:01
41 Koos Kip 51 Hoogeveen 24:09
42 Jan Koekoek 64 Hoogeveen 24:39
43 Johannes Kuilder 45 Almelo 24:48
44 martin van der brink 61 hoogeveen 24:51
45 Derk Pieter Kuipers 55 Beilen 24:58
46 Willy Ronkes 56 Hoogeveen 25:00
47 Jan ten Kate 61 Koekange 25:54
48 rommy bijlsma hoogeveen 26:11
49 Klaas Plas 67 Hoogeveen 26:38
50 Henk de Jong 50 Ruinen 26:46
51 Henri Frijlink 69 Zuidwolde 28:47
52 Max van der Heide 66 Zuidwolde 29:17
53 Ruud Bekendam Hoogeveen 29:42

10K D, 10 KM
1 Bertha Bruggenkamp 68 Smilde 39:52
2 Antien van der Vegt 77 Zuidwolde 41:42
3 Ine Snoeken 78 Ruinen 43:17
4 Marleen Herbert 86 Bergentheim 43:44
5 Manon Herbert 90 Bergentheim 43:52
6 gerda willems 56 ommen 44:25
7 Aaltje Perdok 63 Norg 45:43
8 judith ter bork 78 ruinen 48:08
9 Anneke Mook 72 Tuk 49:02
10 christel mos 70 ruinen 49:04
11 Mariska Snippe 82 Zuidwolde Dr 49:11
12 Geke Tempelman 70 Beerzerveld 49:15
13 heleen flinkert 71 ruinen 49:17
14 Ina Stegeman 67 Bergentheim 49:17
15 Dinly Neutel 77 Ruinen 49:24
16 Miranda Vrieling 81 Zuidwolde 49:29
17 Betsie Hollak 50 Ruinen 52:03
18 Schwanette Hilbrink 58 Stuifzand 56:25
19 Hennie van T Zand 76 Zuidwolde 57:14
20 heleen cornelissen 66 zuidwolde
21 Willeke Lubbinge 79 Tuk

10HSN, 10 KM
1 adbi nageeye 89 oldebroek 31:51
2 Leon Sanderman 81 Rijssen 31:58
3 Udo Zwijnenberg 75 Nijverdal 32:37
4 Jan Venhuizen 68 Smilde 33:52
5 Klaas Brakke 84 Staphorst 35:25
6 Willem Kreulen 70 Noordwolde 36:05
7 Marijn de Jonge 87 Vroomshoop 38:16
8 Erik Kuijer 73 Ruinerwold 38:17
9 Koert van der Nes 68 Zwolle 39:02
10 Bert Snijder 71 Zuidwolde 40:01
11 Martin Luteijn 69 Zuidwolde Dr 40:02
12 Nico Schotanus 70 Lutten 40:32
13 wim hulleman 69 dalfsen 41:42
14 Kevin Timmerman 91 Hardenberg 42:03
15 Marcel Hamberg 78 Zuidwolde 42:20
16 arndrik westenbrink 79 rogat 42:53
17 Carl Benjamins 73 Hoogeveen 43:14
18 Dennis Dunnewind 80 Ommen 44:45
19 jaco schrauwen 68 Meppel 45:41
20 Oscar Bijvank 74 Meppel 46:03
21 erwin venema 75 zuidwolde 46:12
22 Mart van Ark 84 Zwolle 47:02
23 Gerard de Ruiter 68 Zuidwolde 47:54
24 johan buurmeyer 70 hoogeveen 49:21
25 Jeroen Krook 82 Zuidwolde 50:54
26 steffen raven 73 hoogeveen 52:51

10H40, 10 KM
1 Jan Poortman 62 Rijssen 35:31
2 Johan Hulzebos 63 Zuidwolde 36:25
3 Jan Janssen 67 Rijssen 37:37
4 evert bisschop 60 koekange 39:19
5 willen brinkman 58 de schiphorst 39:26
6 Henk Oosterveen 63 Ruinen 40:02
7 Bennie Kosse 59 De Krim 40:14
8 Theo Slagter 65 Ruinen 40:32
9 albert coelingh 67 zuidwolde 41:57
10 harrie katoele 61 dedemsvaart 42:13
11 Jan Timmerman 59 Hardenberg 43:24
12 Riekus Kroesen 65 Dalerpeel 43:43
13 Roelco Huiskes 61 Zuidwolde Dr 44:15
14 Jaap Haaze 61 Zuidwolde Dr 44:38
15 Rudy vd Wijk 59 Beilen 44:46
16 Hielke ten Hoor 64 Hoogeveen 45:25
17 Roel Guichelaar 67 Hoogeveen 45:32
18 Be Hilbrink 59 Stuifzand 45:52
19 Marcel Bakker 58 hoogeveen 45:55
20 Gert Bosker 60 Assen 46:03
21 Henk van Dijk 57 Hoogeveen 46:08
22 Roel Kleine 66 Hoogeveen 47:13
23 Marcel Lip 67 Hoogeveen 47:40
24 Egbert Geertsma 61 Groningen 47:43
25 Eddy de Boer 65 de Wijk 47:49
26 Geert Komduur 62 Hoogeveen 48:26
27 Harry de Jonge 60 Zuidwolde Dr 49:34
28 Bart UitewijkWinkel 64 Ruinen 50:25
29 Jan Verschuur 67 Hoogeveen 51:39
30 john rijstenberg 64 zuidwolde 52:58
31 Gert-Jan Mannak 65 Hoogeveen 53:30
32 Dick Kollen 64 Hoogeveen

10H50, 10 KM
1 Albert Oldehinkel 56 Radewijk 35:26
2 Roelof Hutten 57 Bruchterveld 35:33
3 henk oldehinkel 57 dedemsvaart 37:18
4 Dirk Koning 51 Ruinerwold 39:04
5 Jans Kikkert 53 Alteveer 40:56
6 Arie Prins 56 Koekange 41:23
7 Jannes Heijnen 51 Hoogeveen 42:17
8 Jan Lip 49 Alteveer 42:55
9 henk nimeijer 52 koekange 43:08
10 jan witte 52 meppel 43:32
11 dick vd Vegt 51 ruinerwold 44:26
12 Jan de Vries 43 Hoogeveen 45:18
13 Jan Kuipers 48 Zuidwolde 45:21
14 nico eshuis 57 hoogeveen 45:25
15 Arend Bisschop 55 Pesse 46:01
16 Frits Lautenbag 48 Hattem 46:13
17 Tinus Wils 51 Pesse 46:14
18 Gunter Runow 52 De Wijk 46:26
19 mans veldsink 57 dedemsvaart 47:19
20 jans jagt 51 klazienaveen 49:08
21 willem vd Linden 48 hoogeveen 52:23
22 Karst Schonewille 56 Klazienaveen 52:29
23 Ab Koetsier 46 Holten 56:26




volg ons