Bridge to Bridge, Arnhem





Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Bruto Netto
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
MSEN, 10 EM
1 Diederik Scheltinga 85 Huissen 58:48 58:48
2 Remco Kleinrensink 74 Wageningen 59:17 59:15
3 Olivier Diels 81 Arnhem 1:00:39 1:00:38
4 Mehmet Dag 81 Arnhem 1:01:00 59:51
5 Tom Egging 77 Westervoort 1:01:49 1:01:48
6 Vincent Michielsen 75 Wageningen 1:03:36 1:03:34
7 Bas Hermsen 75 Cuijk 1:03:59 1:03:58
8 Robby Ribbink 76 Lent 1:04:08 1:03:50
9 Lambert-Jan Koops 75 Bemmel 1:04:18 1:04:07
10 Roelof Docter 76 Oosterbeek 1:04:54 1:04:42
11 Niels Siebelink 82 Arnhem 1:04:55 1:04:54
12 Pieter Bloemberg 76 Groessen 1:04:56 1:04:53
13 Wouter Post 83 Deventer 1:05:33 1:05:01
14 Jorik Huizinga 77 Pannerden 1:05:41 1:05:39
15 Ewout Frankema 74 Arnhem 1:05:43 1:05:40
16 Vincent van Geelen 86 Wijk bij Duurstede 1:06:43 1:06:28
17 Wilco Agteres 86 Ederveen 1:06:59 1:06:57
18 Michiel Huzen 75 Nieuwleusen 1:07:21 1:06:51
19 Wiebe Derksen 87 Groningen 1:08:14 1:08:10
20 James Hughes 89 Churchtown (IRL) 1:08:35 1:08:30
21 Jeroen Janssen 86 Amsterdam 1:08:44 1:08:42
22 Tobi Lusing 89 Arnhem 1:08:52 1:08:48
23 Mark Mieras 76 Arnhem 1:09:31 1:09:26
24 Jork Muyres 85 Driel 1:11:10 1:11:06
25 Michel van Eert 78 Nuth 1:11:42 1:11:40
26 Gilbert Juliaans 77 Nederland 1:11:58 1:11:41
27 Thomas Nieuwenhuijzen 74 Arnhem 1:12:09 1:11:48
28 Pim de Swart 82 Arnhem 1:12:40 1:11:47
29 Lars Ryberg 76 Huissen 1:12:53 1:12:42
30 Ruud Wilens 83 Enschede 1:13:02 1:12:43
31 Guido Nelissen 76 Leiden 1:13:03 1:12:31
32 Joop Tindemans 79 Eindhoven 1:13:06 1:13:00
33 Twan Rossen 80 Arnhem 1:13:22 1:13:15
34 Raymond Spenkelink 87 Arnhem 1:13:29 1:13:10
35 Jorrit Mertens 83 Arnhem 1:13:32 1:13:31
36 Juri Hertog 75 Veenendaal 1:13:32 1:12:32
37 Harm Smit 75 Bennekom 1:13:35 1:13:04
38 Remco van Hussel 77 Nijkerk Gld 1:14:01 1:13:57
39 Jurn van Gisteren 84 Oss 1:14:17 1:13:11
40 Sander Winkelhorst 79 Arnhem 1:14:22 1:13:29
41 Sander de Wit 80 Arnhem 1:14:26 1:14:08
42 Laurens Fridael 75 Arnhem 1:14:39 1:12:28
43 Joeri Baak 91 Nederland 1:14:40 1:12:33
44 Wesley van Aalten 84 Arnhem 1:14:47 1:14:27
45 Dandy Gvachakke Barrig 77 Arnhem 1:14:48 1:14:31
46 Bas Kleijer 82 Veenendaal 1:15:45 1:15:16
47 Joppe Boon 86 Wageningen 1:16:10 1:15:53
48 Louis Hartman Arnhem 1:16:18 1:16:16
49 Sander van Woudenberg 77 Arnhem 1:16:29 1:15:56
50 Michel Manintveld 80 Apeldoorn 1:16:43 1:16:32
51 Maarten Hamelink 76 Ede Gld 1:16:43 1:15:45
52 Peter van Dijk 86 Nijmegen 1:16:46 1:16:00
53 Erik Sanders 77 emmerich am rhein (G 1:16:50 1:16:03
54 Hugo Velthuis 81 Arnhem 1:17:06 1:16:33
55 Eef Hendrik 87 Netterden 1:17:19 1:17:07
56 Rene Artz 91 Arnhem 1:17:37 1:17:35
57 Jorre Vink 78 Doetinchem 1:18:03 1:17:14
58 Tobias Korte 87 Arnhem 1:18:09 1:17:46
59 Peter Renden 81 Putten 1:18:10 1:16:38
60 Niek Verheijen 90 Arnhem 1:18:11 1:17:29
61 Timo ter Braak 86 Nunspeet 1:18:39 1:17:25
62 Martijn Baede Arnhem 1:18:46 1:18:37
63 Ben te Beek 83 Nijmegen 1:19:02 1:18:03
64 Brecht Wilke 78 Rotterdam 1:19:19 1:18:21
65 Laurens Kraal 83 Culemborg 1:19:21 1:16:26
66 Frank Lankhorst 81 Nijkerk Gld 1:19:26 1:18:46
67 Nick van de Laar 88 Arnhem 1:19:42 1:17:36
68 Bart Lagerberg 75 Arnhem 1:19:49 1:17:41
69 Jody Kevenaar 77 Arnhem 1:19:49 1:17:40
70 Anton de Vries 83 Rijssen 1:19:58 1:18:25
71 Mark Wolffensperger 80 Velp Gld 1:19:59 1:19:18
72 Harm van Hal 77 Millingen aan de Rij 1:20:09 1:18:17
73 Marcel Cremers 77 Nijmegen 1:20:13 1:18:11
74 Arnold van Beersum 74 Duiven 1:20:44 1:19:54
75 Koen Adolfs 85 Nijmegen 1:21:08 1:19:05
76 Steven Roest 78 Zutphen 1:21:12 1:19:31
77 Sjors Berns 83 Arnhem 1:21:34 1:19:31
78 Rick Hartgers 79 Arnhem 1:21:43 1:20:09
79 Maurice de Klein 79 Babberich 1:21:51 1:20:55
80 Bas Swinkels Elst 1:21:59 1:21:53
81 Oscar Hoiting 78 Nijmegen 1:22:08 1:20:42
82 Henry van Dijk 78 Veenendaal 1:22:12 1:21:47
83 Maarten Roest 76 Arnhem 1:22:26 1:20:46
84 Marcel Koerts 74 Nederland 1:23:10 1:23:04
85 Sander Oosterink 78 Zelhem 1:23:46 1:21:55
86 Gerrit Jan Donderwinke 76 Doetinchem 1:23:50 1:23:14
87 Lemco Klaassen 82 Elim 1:24:05 1:22:31
88 Dolf Peijnenburg 82 Arnhem 1:24:10 1:22:34
89 Robin Wijers 80 Westervoort 1:24:13 1:23:42
90 Jeroen Schlechter 80 Doetinchem 1:24:16 1:23:37
91 Niels Rossen 77 Eindhoven 1:24:33 1:24:26
92 Jan Pieter Nijhof 77 Rotterdam 1:24:50 1:23:53
93 Bart van Veldhuizen 79 Arnhem 1:25:06 1:24:45
94 Sergei Schennink Arnhem 1:25:16 1:23:33
95 Jasper van Voorst 87 Nunspeet 1:25:16 1:24:02
96 Arno van der Aa 77 Wageningen 1:25:32 1:23:34
97 Frank van Ark 79 Utrecht 1:26:07 1:24:04
98 Michiel de Boer 78 Arnhem 1:26:41 1:24:32
99 Martijn van Uum 78 Arnhem 1:26:44 1:25:14
100 Sander Hougee 75 Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1:26:50 1:25:05
101 Dennis van den Eijnden 81 Nederland 1:27:00 1:25:59
102 Vincent van Gelder 87 Nijmegen 1:27:21 1:26:35
103 Robert Vonk 75 Geldrop 1:27:27 1:25:43
104 Erwin van de Vis 77 Rhenen 1:27:30 1:26:35
105 Raimund Hiller 74 Arnhem 1:27:45 1:26:45
106 Danny van Dijken 91 Heteren 1:27:47 1:25:38
107 Coen Hendrikx Arnhem 1:28:01 1:27:54
108 Jan Kleijer 77 Ede Gld 1:28:01 1:27:32
109 Andries Kooistra 82 Amsterdam 1:28:09 1:26:31
110 Michel de Groot 82 Arnhem 1:28:19 1:26:24
111 Paul Tours 75 Bielefeld (GER) 1:28:43 1:26:27
112 Klaus Koonen Arnhem 1:28:56 1:28:43
113 Piet Karregat 79 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:29:04 1:28:42
114 Casper Brasser 76 Utrecht 1:29:41 1:27:56
115 Jaco Peters 85 Dodewaard 1:30:12 1:28:29
116 Bart van de Geijn Beneden-Leeuwen 1:30:32 1:30:01
117 Van der Laan 75 Arnhem 1:30:36 1:29:26
118 Hans Barenbrug 82 Arnhem 1:30:55 1:28:43
119 Paul van Bladel 78 Arnhem 1:31:13 1:29:26
120 Fritz van de Pol Nederland 1:31:22 1:29:25
121 Adri Bressers Nederland 1:31:23 1:29:42
122 Wido Kelderman 76 Ede Gld 1:32:32 1:30:37
123 Ivo Claessen 82 Nijmegen 1:32:44 1:31:10
124 Thom Broens 87 Hoogeveen 1:33:16 1:31:42
125 Bart Haisma Nijmegen 1:33:41 1:33:30
126 Usnach Baauw 74 Arnhem 1:33:44 1:32:52
127 Gerrit-Jan Kappers Nijmegen 1:34:37 1:34:25
128 Johannes Kruisselbrink 83 Leidschendam 1:34:47 1:33:08
129 Guido de Kok 75 Ede Gld 1:35:49 1:34:29
130 Olaf Lagerwerf 85 Tilburg 1:36:44 1:35:00
131 Michiel Bom 77 Doorwerth 1:37:07 1:35:42
132 Rutger van der Staak 95 Westervoort 1:37:36 1:36:13
133 Joachim Netten 82 Arnhem 1:38:03 1:36:12
134 Rick de Kleyn Amersfoort 1:38:24 1:38:10
135 Jeroen Broerse Arnhem 1:38:57 1:38:39
136 Robbie Lange Arnhem 1:40:34 1:40:25
137 Sander Wolters Duiven 1:47:10 1:47:00
138 Bastiaan van den Brand 75 Dodewaard 1:47:34 1:45:56
139 Lucas Fust 78 Lochem 1:47:36 1:46:32
140 Roland Meertens 90 Boxmeer 1:52:04 1:49:59
141 Siebren Zijlstra Nijkerk 1:52:26 1:52:18
142 Michael Verbrugge NIJMEGEN 1:54:55 1:54:23

M35, 10 EM
1 Ronald de Jonge 70 Rozendaal 56:05 56:05
2 Antoine Roes 72 Wijchen 57:07 57:06
3 Ronald Derksen 71 Beekbergen 57:22 57:22
4 Nico de Vries 74 Kampen 1:00:04 1:00:03
5 Werner Weustenenk 67 Hengelo Gld 1:01:36 1:01:16
6 Armand Goossens 67 Arnhem 1:03:49 1:03:36
7 Addy Boll 71 Arnhem 1:04:04 1:03:58
8 Renzo Lippinkhof 73 Arnhem 1:04:10 1:04:09
9 Edwin van Asten 67 Huissen 1:04:55 1:04:53
10 Martin Gotink 68 Wehl 1:05:01 1:04:43
11 Adriaan Tates 69 TenneT 1:05:42 1:05:39
12 Han Stegeman Giethmen 1:05:55 1:05:51
13 Stephan Hoegen 73 Elst Gld 1:06:57 1:06:51
14 Wouter Rouwhorst 65 Borculo 1:07:09 1:06:30
15 Henri van Essen 73 Nijkerk Gld 1:07:41 1:07:37
16 Iwan te Brake 71 Arnhem 1:07:49 1:07:32
17 Maarten Peters 72 Gendt 1:08:03 1:07:57
18 Ralph Schielen 66 Arnhem 1:08:28 1:07:42
19 Gielink Mgh 70 Doesburg 1:08:48 1:08:47
20 Martijn Mussche 71 Arnhem 1:08:53 1:08:43
21 Kenneth Bouwman 74 Gendt 1:08:59 1:08:56
22 Remco Jesterhoudt 72 Lelystad 1:09:35 1:09:27
23 Albert Stienezen 65 Zevenaar 1:09:42 1:09:07
24 Kees Peerdeman 66 Drempt 1:09:47 1:09:42
25 René Hillebrink 67 Elst Gld 1:09:51 1:08:26
26 Hubert van Wingaarden 70 Arnhem 1:10:01 1:09:46
27 Giovanni Amato 65 Arnhem 1:10:19 1:10:02
28 Marco Liberto 67 Duiven 1:10:30 1:10:21
29 Arthur van den Brink 68 Elst Gld 1:10:56 1:10:46
30 John Spittel 70 Rotterdam 1:11:02 1:10:36
31 Falco van den Boom 68 Arnhem 1:11:10 1:10:28
32 Erik van Grunsven 72 Berghem 1:11:14 1:10:39
33 Henk Bijsterbosch 66 Arnhem 1:11:16 1:10:53
34 Tako Sondorp 70 Utrecht 1:11:19 1:11:00
35 Joos de Bakker Amersfoort 1:11:40 1:11:35
36 Peter Jesse 69 Arnhem 1:12:01 1:11:46
37 Wijnand Weijman 66 Veenendaal 1:12:06 1:12:04
38 Arthur van der Windt 66 Arnhem 1:12:33 1:12:21
39 Maarten Vrij 67 Utrecht 1:12:34 1:11:46
40 Martin Stevens 70 Almere Buiten 1:12:38 1:11:56
41 Ed van Riessen Oosterbeek 1:12:41 1:12:33
42 André van der Neut 73 Breukelen Ut 1:12:42 1:12:34
43 Volkmar Cremer 71 Beuningen Gld 1:12:47 1:11:07
44 Peter van Dalen 67 Huissen 1:12:47 1:11:30
45 Michiel Beurskens 71 Arnhem 1:12:57 1:12:09
46 Etienne Journee 70 Arnhem 1:13:07 1:12:53
47 Arnold Daals 68 Winterswijk 1:13:14 1:12:20
48 Hans Theunissen 68 Arnhem 1:13:16 1:13:05
49 Gary Vooges 65 Lunteren 1:13:26 1:12:54
50 Henri Laitervo 74 Arnhem 1:13:29 1:13:18
51 Harry Corbeek 65 Rozendaal 1:13:36 1:12:24
52 Alexander Leeman 66 Molenhoek Lb 1:13:40 1:12:47
53 Diederik Heij 70 Oosterbeek 1:14:06 1:13:38
54 Dinand van Haaften 74 Aalst Gld 1:14:13 1:13:50
55 Freek Tjassens Keiser 69 Zutphen 1:14:35 1:13:19
56 Dick van Regteren 67 Arnhem 1:14:44 1:14:29
57 Richard Bitter 71 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:14:46 1:14:35
58 William Steenbakkers 71 Arnhem 1:15:00 1:14:22
59 Bernhard Pluim 64 Tonden 1:15:06 1:14:16
60 Taco Hanou 69 Zevenaar 1:15:17 1:14:25
61 John Arends 68 Huissen 1:15:19 1:15:09
62 Marco Schellings 72 Arnhem 1:15:25 1:14:09
63 Wilbert de Wijs 72 Nuenen 1:15:28 1:15:02
64 Martin Poodt 73 Bemmel 1:15:29 1:14:24
65 Jaap Bosch 69 Nederland 1:15:34 1:13:41
66 Peter Scholten 67 Zutphen 1:15:48 1:14:57
67 Arthur van Rooijen 70 Woerden 1:15:52 1:14:05
68 Tom Wientjes 73 Arnhem 1:16:02 1:14:30
69 Marco Kok 71 Huissen 1:16:03 1:14:03
70 Ard Cloo 68 Amersfoort 1:16:18 1:16:09
71 Robin Hoogveldt 69 Westervoort 1:16:19 1:15:08
72 Nando van Rijnberk 66 Arnhem 1:16:19 1:15:08
73 Joost den Hertog 65 Angerlo 1:16:25 1:14:51
74 Hans Berendsen 66 Braamt 1:16:29 1:15:52
75 Ronald Versteegen Weert 1:16:29 1:16:22
76 Läslo Brouwer 69 Arnhem 1:16:35 1:15:18
77 Marco Halman 70 Arnhem 1:17:02 1:15:53
78 Mark van den Hurk 73 Heesch 1:17:22 1:16:42
79 Gert van Harskamp 64 Duiven 1:17:25 1:17:01
80 Paul van Wijk 69 Velp Gld 1:17:27 1:16:02
81 Marc Verhaegh 64 Huissen 1:17:33 1:17:06
82 Roy Theunissen 66 Arnhem 1:17:37 1:17:18
83 Laurens Römer 67 Arnhem 1:17:37 1:15:39
84 Raymond Berentsen Terborg 1:17:39 1:17:16
85 Vincent Bronkhorst 72 Nederland 1:17:41 1:16:36
86 Rob Brugman 67 Arnhem 1:17:44 1:16:40
87 Marco Overdijk 65 Cuijk 1:17:56 1:17:11
88 Freek Nabuurs 69 Nederland 1:17:58 1:17:23
89 René Wijnalda ARNHEM 1:17:58 1:16:13
90 Marc Spierenburg 65 Arnhem 1:18:00 1:16:50
91 Hans van den Brink 72 Arnhem 1:18:10 1:16:22
92 Ian van Deijck 68 Doorwerth 1:18:14 1:17:03
93 Wilko Linnenbank 67 Wehl 1:18:16 1:17:40
94 Bas Glasbergen 74 Meppel 1:18:24 1:17:22
95 Arie Kooiman 65 Arnhem 1:18:29 1:17:43
96 Emanuel Brokke 73 Apeldoorn 1:18:30 1:17:40
97 Gerhard Nijhof 68 Arnhem 1:18:33 1:17:24
98 Gerrit van het Ende 64 Nijkerk Gld 1:18:42 1:18:02
99 Tim Steenbergh 68 Ede Gld 1:18:45 1:17:03
100 Rob Rabelink 67 Doetinchem 1:18:45 1:18:32
101 Marc Bakker 71 Arnhem 1:18:48 1:18:08
102 Maurice Huijs 67 Bergen op Zoom 1:18:51 1:17:52
103 Arie Kelderman 68 Veenendaal 1:18:52 1:17:02
104 Bart Bertelink 65 Zwolle 1:18:52 1:17:55
105 Robert Janssen Wijchen 1:18:53 1:18:46
106 Frank Hengeveld 69 Oosterbeek 1:18:58 1:16:31
107 Marco Hengeveld 67 Arnhem 1:18:59 1:16:32
108 Frano Bebseler 69 Oosterbeek 1:19:00 1:17:46
109 Frans Kroesen 74 Amersfoort 1:19:18 1:18:15
110 Jasper van Amstel 64 Arnhem 1:19:28 1:18:14
111 Thomas Bernard 66 Dongen 1:19:30 1:19:09
112 Rene van Ham 65 Arnhem 1:19:31 1:19:05
113 Mario Bammens Duiven 1:19:37 1:19:27
114 Marcel Driessen Boxmeer 1:19:37 1:19:28
115 Robert Gieling 70 Arnhem 1:19:41 1:18:00
116 Arno Gerretzen 64 Westervoort 1:19:47 1:18:38
117 Robert Vermeer 68 Rheden 1:19:47 1:18:41
118 Lodi Wigman 72 Huissen 1:19:49 1:18:41
119 Eelco Jansen 74 Arnhem 1:20:02 1:19:10
120 Raymond Olderaan 66 Wehl 1:20:03 1:19:25
121 Jacco van der Vinne 71 Arnhem 1:20:09 1:19:28
122 Nick Arends 67 Babberich 1:20:11 1:19:35
123 Martin Ekhardt 65 Arnhem 1:20:13 1:18:55
124 Jeroen van Mierlo 64 Elst Gld 1:20:18 1:19:29
125 Mike Kevenaar 73 Dieren 1:20:21 1:18:12
126 Sander Witteveen Vianen 1:20:21 1:20:16
127 Michael Kehren 68 Arnhem 1:20:22 1:18:57
128 Dennis Kobus 70 Arnhem 1:20:33 1:18:48
129 Alex van Hoof 67 Oss 1:20:52 1:19:44
130 Guno Burgzorg 69 Driel 1:20:56 1:18:57
131 Edwin Bakker 66 Oosterhout Nb 1:20:58 1:20:02
132 Job Smit 66 Veenendaal 1:21:01 1:21:00
133 Bob Sent 71 Deventer 1:21:25 1:19:43
134 Mark Klein Gunnewiek 69 Elst Gld 1:21:26 1:20:38
135 Rene Ros 72 Nijverdal 1:21:36 1:20:25
136 Dik van Schagen 66 Loo Gld 1:21:48 1:21:08
137 Erik van der Hoofd Nijmegen 1:21:52 1:21:27
138 Frank van Duinhoven 64 Nederland 1:21:59 1:20:27
139 Hans van der Meer 73 Arnhem 1:22:03 1:20:49
140 Andre Broekhaus 67 Arnhem 1:22:10 1:21:06
141 Danny Boegheim 73 Arnhem 1:22:15 1:20:28
142 Radboud Marijnissen 65 Arnhem 1:22:17 1:20:48
143 René Berendsen 67 Westervoort 1:22:21 1:21:21
144 Hans van Vliet 70 Huissen 1:22:43 1:22:12
145 Reinier Aartsen 70 Arnhem 1:22:55 1:21:01
146 Ronnie Terhorst 69 Doetinchem 1:23:04 1:22:36
147 Rene Tuinenbreijer 67 Harderwijk 1:23:09 1:22:51
148 Joost Klappe 68 Huissen 1:23:12 1:21:35
149 Fons Wolterink 69 Arnhem 1:23:19 1:22:40
150 Marc Wezenberg 65 Arnhem 1:23:24 1:22:22
151 Mischa Pegtel 72 Papendrecht 1:23:29 1:21:17
152 Maico Bongers Arnhem 1:23:40 1:21:56
153 Hans Willem Brussee 69 Arnhem 1:23:46 1:22:48
154 Jord Kuiken 70 Utrecht 1:23:50 1:23:36
155 Herman Krabbendam 70 Arnhem 1:24:02 1:22:28
156 Ronald Hol 74 Duiven 1:24:09 1:22:51
157 Stanny Schapendonk OOSTERBEEK 1:24:10 1:23:58
158 Johan Overvest Woudenberg 1:24:14 1:23:52
159 Hendrik Jan Meutstege 69 Zelhem 1:24:14 1:23:10
160 Leo van den Steen 67 Arnhem 1:24:25 1:22:17
161 Rémi van der Heide 73 Borculo 1:24:31 1:23:15
162 Rene van Arem 65 Ede Gld 1:24:50 1:24:17
163 Marck Wolters 70 Arnhem 1:24:55 1:24:43
164 Jeroen Hilgers Eindhoven 1:24:58 1:24:53
165 Ton Wulferink 69 Apeldoorn 1:25:01 1:24:19
166 Bart Wiltink 73 Arnhem 1:25:03 1:24:24
167 Gerrit Jansen 67 Doetinchem 1:25:17 1:24:48
168 Patrick van Meeuwen 67 Huissen 1:25:22 1:25:15
169 Michel Visser Wolfheze 1:25:28 1:25:13
170 Stephan Buitenhuis 71 Silvolde 1:25:52 1:24:58
171 Tividor van Lijf 71 Nederland 1:25:56 1:24:56
172 Melle Steringa 73 Arnhem 1:26:07 1:25:06
173 Ben Pronk 68 Nederland 1:26:10 1:24:17
174 Hans Scheefhals Arnhem 1:26:13 1:26:01
175 M Steffen 71 Arnhem 1:26:21 1:25:48
176 Gerjan Emsbroek Houten 1:26:51 1:26:35
177 Lî Gielen 69 Elst Gld 1:26:52 1:25:18
178 Mark Bouwman 66 Arnhem 1:26:52 1:25:08
179 Joeri Brouwer 72 Ede Gld 1:26:56 1:25:12
180 Huib de Goede 70 Amsterdam 1:27:22 1:25:34
181 Edwin Dortland 71 Vlaardingen 1:27:32 1:26:36
182 André van Dijk 67 Zevenaar 1:27:34 1:27:10
183 Jerry Mertens 67 Baarn 1:27:50 1:27:06
184 Andre Kamphuis 68 Heteren 1:27:54 1:25:44
185 Peter Smit 72 Alphen aan den Rijn 1:27:57 1:27:54
186 Elowy Groot 71 Lent 1:28:10 1:26:42
187 Tom van der Zanden 73 Arnhem 1:28:15 1:26:46
188 Peter Leushuis Apeldoorn 1:28:20 1:28:08
189 Anco Hordijk 70 Lent 1:28:23 1:26:56
190 Jos van Heck 68 Ede Gld 1:28:23 1:27:20
191 Leon Matser 66 Westervoort 1:28:30 1:26:41
192 Rene Brouwer 66 Almelo 1:28:36 1:28:16
193 Rodney van t Oost 65 arhnem 1:28:56 1:28:11
194 John Schreurs 67 Apeldoorn 1:29:01 1:28:03
195 Martijn Duijts 71 Arnhem 1:29:02 1:27:13
196 Michel Vervaet 67 Arnhem 1:29:07 1:28:06
197 Michel Rijnaarts 70 Arnhem 1:29:16 1:27:12
198 Frank Simon 65 Arnhem 1:29:30 1:28:54
199 Sebastiaan van Sandijk 69 Nijmegen 1:29:31 1:28:37
200 Janjaap Zollinger 73 Huissen 1:29:32 1:28:24
201 Sander Sjoers 70 Nederland 1:29:37 1:27:44
202 Arno Barten 69 Arnhem 1:30:03 1:28:56
203 Hayo Timmer 67 Zutphen 1:30:10 1:29:24
204 Valer Merenyi 67 Nederland 1:30:15 1:28:21
205 Alex van der Weijden 72 Nijmegen 1:30:22 1:28:34
206 Paul Heijmering 64 Hilversum 1:30:26 1:29:01
207 Wim ten Westenend Huissen 1:30:32 1:30:02
208 Ralf Beatse 64 Arnhem 1:30:35 1:29:11
209 Richard Pietjouw 69 Arnhem 1:30:51 1:29:22
210 Niels Koster 68 Elst Gld 1:31:15 1:29:05
211 Herbert van Kraaij 67 Arnhem 1:31:16 1:30:21
212 Wilco Wortelboer 65 Arnhem 1:31:19 1:29:39
213 Edwin Van Toor Arnhem 1:31:24 1:31:06
214 Luc Froling 71 Veldhoven 1:31:26 1:30:41
215 Frank Polman Huissen 1:31:32 1:31:18
216 Jerry Hondeveld 65 Zevenaar 1:31:35 1:30:33
217 Rob van Zijl 69 Almere 1:31:36 1:29:54
218 Mario van Andel 68 Nederland 1:31:53 1:29:56
219 Marco Lippman 68 Nederland 1:32:03 1:31:05
220 Berry Kerkhof 68 Rheden 1:32:20 1:30:40
221 Herman vd Pluijm 74 Arnhem 1:32:22 1:30:23
222 Feenstra JJ 69 Leuvenheim 1:32:56 1:31:24
223 Wim Sleurink 67 Duiven 1:33:07 1:32:49
224 Gert Zwaan Arnhem 1:33:12 1:33:08
225 Peter Rijmer Arnhem 1:33:23 1:33:12
226 Rob van Dis 66 Dieren 1:33:25 1:31:33
227 Bussink 68 Apeldoorn 1:33:29 1:32:22
228 Edwin de Baay 66 Doetinchem 1:33:39 1:33:15
229 Willem vd Vaart 70 Arnhem 1:34:18 1:32:47
230 Marcellino Darcangelo 68 Dieren 1:35:14 1:33:36
231 Wietze Vellinga 69 Dieren 1:35:18 1:33:40
232 Chris Houtriet 69 Arnhem 1:35:24 1:33:57
233 Henk Ras 67 Oosterbeek 1:35:59 1:35:01
234 Robert Engel 71 Duiven 1:36:23 1:35:31
235 Marc Mulders 65 Nederland 1:36:53 1:34:47
236 Bryan Mesquita 74 Amsterdam 1:39:04 1:38:17
237 Michel Palar 69 Arnhem 1:39:42 1:38:06
238 Jeroen Huzen 73 Zwolle 1:40:07 1:39:38
239 Jan Balk 67 Den Burg 1:40:29 1:38:33
240 Mark Visser 73 Oosterbeek 1:40:36 1:40:31
241 Raf Melssen Bemmel 1:41:13 1:41:04
242 Arnoud Tuinstra 69 Ede Gld 1:41:54 1:39:44
243 Wilbert de Bont 65 Ede Gld 1:41:54 1:39:44
244 Cees Hagoort 71 Heteren 1:41:55 1:39:44
245 Roy Boesveld 67 Arnhem 1:41:56 1:41:13
246 Bas Jolink 74 Hengelo Ov 1:42:10 1:41:33
247 Jules Oscar Peter Tess Arnhem 1:42:45 1:42:27
248 Corné Meeuwis Tilburg 1:43:21 1:43:11
249 Herman Winnemuller 70 Arnhem 1:48:14 1:46:58
250 Philip van der Kwast Oosterbeek 1:48:56 1:48:42
251 Bart Rotte Veenendaal 1:49:10 1:48:56
252 André Buijs Brummen 1:55:16 1:54:53
253 Bart-Willem ten Cate 71 Oosterbeek 1:55:19 44:44
254 Carel Godec 66 Apeldoorn 1:56:34 1:56:15

M45, 10 EM
1 Stefan Blonk 59 Didam 59:51 59:50
2 Frank Spaan Velp 1:03:16 1:03:13
3 Andries Datema 63 Veenendaal 1:03:54 1:03:48
4 Jos Bruens 64 Huissen 1:04:52 1:04:50
5 Paul Waalders 61 Aalten 1:05:17 1:05:09
6 Paul Visser 56 Duiven 1:05:56 1:05:52
7 Theo Lam 60 Vorden 1:06:16 1:06:06
8 Paul Stam 56 Arnhem 1:06:44 1:06:44
9 Joop Kraaijvanger 55 Doesburg 1:06:58 1:06:53
10 Paul Huls 60 Nederland 1:07:02 1:07:01
11 Paul van Os 60 Ede Gld 1:07:05 1:07:01
12 Hans Boer 59 Arnhem 1:07:23 1:07:03
13 S Daymaz 60 Arnhem 1:07:23 1:07:15
14 Luuk Espeldoorn 60 Hardenberg 1:07:27 1:07:21
15 Jan Smeenk 56 Wehl 1:07:43 1:07:26
16 Arno Lodders 63 Nederland 1:07:45 1:07:30
17 Geo Boumann 60 Huissen 1:07:54 1:07:51
18 Marco Lusing 59 Arnhem 1:08:38 1:08:34
19 Jozef Kersten 62 Nederland 1:08:46 1:08:45
20 Andries Centen 64 Doetinchem 1:08:48 1:08:47
21 Johnnie Wissing 59 Gendt 1:10:03 1:09:53
22 Hans Paul Visser 64 Nederland 1:10:10 1:09:44
23 Henk Bos 55 Ede Gld 1:10:16 1:09:54
24 Erik Eijrond 59 Velp Gld 1:10:37 1:10:13
25 Eric Arissen 63 Angeren 1:10:53 1:10:47
26 Wilfried Gebbinck 64 Zeddam 1:10:55 1:10:52
27 Peter Rasing 63 Angeren 1:10:56 1:10:51
28 André van IJzendoorn 57 Tiel 1:11:06 1:10:39
29 Fred Hoekstra 59 's-Gravenhage 1:11:20 1:10:57
30 Teus Heikamp 62 Oosterbeek 1:11:23 1:10:57
31 Lody Smeets 58 Nederland 1:11:40 1:11:06
32 Jan de Jonge 64 Arnhem 1:11:43 1:11:27
33 Bas Waterham 63 Doetinchem 1:11:48 1:11:42
34 Hans Legebeke 55 Doetinchem 1:11:53 1:11:44
35 Jan Wammes 55 Nijmegen 1:12:08 1:11:50
36 Wim Rouvoet 63 's-Hertogenbosch 1:12:12 1:11:31
37 Frans van Huizen 55 Velp Gld 1:12:27 1:11:37
38 Jan Pel 60 Arnhem 1:12:31 1:12:29
39 Iwan van Aken 64 Apeldoorn 1:12:41 1:12:04
40 Willem Duckers Meers / Elsloo 1:12:41 1:12:37
41 Andre Steintjes 64 Zelhem 1:12:45 1:11:22
42 Joost Sperber 55 Arnhem 1:13:16 1:12:08
43 Henk Visser 62 Doetinchem 1:13:21 1:12:55
44 Thom Kamphuis 60 Harderwijk 1:13:25 1:12:38
45 Roelf Werkman 61 Arnhem 1:13:39 1:13:35
46 Gerard Oosterhuis 58 Vorden 1:13:40 1:13:25
47 Peter Kemperman 61 Arnhem 1:13:43 1:13:22
48 Sjef Welling 58 Arnhem 1:13:46 1:13:28
49 Henk Brouwer 63 Arnhem 1:14:15 1:12:58
50 Jan Vullings 60 Arnhem 1:14:26 1:14:05
51 Laurens Bouw 64 Rheden 1:14:32 1:13:17
52 Bert van Ravenswaaij 62 Ede Gld 1:14:34 1:14:05
53 Martin Seevinck 58 Didam 1:14:37 1:13:53
54 Herman te Lindert 55 Sinderen 1:14:44 1:14:17
55 Marcel Scholten 56 Didam 1:14:47 1:14:16
56 Harke Cleveringa 60 Nederland 1:14:54 1:13:31
57 Bert Portier 62 Nederland 1:14:55 1:13:31
58 Erik Steenbergen 59 Babberich 1:15:06 1:14:31
59 Eric Catz 64 Duiven 1:15:11 1:13:37
60 Kees-Jan Sanders 59 Elst Gld 1:15:24 1:14:10
61 Lourens Schipper 57 Nederland 1:15:26 1:15:01
62 Pedro Stevens 63 Duiven 1:15:44 1:13:48
63 Peter Hamersma 64 Veenendaal 1:15:46 1:14:45
64 Robert de Graaff 61 Duiven 1:15:57 1:15:29
65 Sjon van Kooten 55 Wageningen 1:16:03 1:15:42
66 Edwin den Exter 61 Beek gem Montferland 1:16:04 1:14:43
67 Jan Wildeman 56 Millingen aan de Rij 1:16:06 1:15:32
68 Alberto Palsgraaf 64 Zeddam 1:16:10 1:15:11
69 Gerrie Arends 54 Duiven 1:16:18 1:15:53
70 Rob Roelofsen 59 Westervoort 1:16:19 1:15:27
71 Philip Graat 64 Nijmegen 1:16:20 1:15:42
72 Henk Rottschäfer 61 Doetinchem 1:16:29 1:15:37
73 Ron van der Giessen 59 Oosterbeek 1:16:34 1:16:05
74 Henk Wesselink 56 Didam 1:16:36 1:15:56
75 Gordon Abraham 60 Arnhem 1:16:40 1:16:15
76 Wim Loos Groningen 1:16:46 1:16:23
77 Ferdi Berendsen Zevenaar 1:16:48 1:16:34
78 Stefan Beljon 62 Arnhem 1:17:04 1:15:04
79 Henk Jansen 57 Elst Gld 1:17:18 1:16:31
80 Jeroen Jansen 63 Arnhem 1:17:45 1:16:54
81 Bob Timmer 63 Doetinchem 1:17:47 1:17:33
82 Willem Heling 64 Duiven 1:17:48 1:16:26
83 René Derksen 57 Elst Gld 1:18:10 1:17:44
84 Jan Overeem 58 Veenendaal 1:18:11 1:18:09
85 Marcel Janssen 59 Bemmel 1:18:32 1:18:07
86 Jan Derk Romein 61 Zetten 1:18:38 1:18:01
87 Han Sloetjes 60 Arnhem 1:18:49 1:17:12
88 Cees Fens Raamsdonksveer 1:18:54 1:18:50
89 Gerrit van Mourik 63 Deil 1:18:57 1:18:32
90 Chris Keen 62 Nederland 1:19:00 1:17:54
91 Marcel Kemperman 57 Driel 1:19:15 1:18:54
92 Marcel Jeunink 61 Dieren 1:19:43 1:17:51
93 Theo Driessen 59 Bemmel 1:19:48 1:19:15
94 Henk Heinen 54 Bennekom 1:19:54 1:19:24
95 Ron Blom 60 Huissen 1:19:57 1:18:39
96 Agustin Garcia Rodrigu 63 Arnhem 1:20:00 1:17:47
97 Ton Smit 62 Veenendaal 1:20:02 1:20:00
98 Erik van Tuin 62 Delft 1:20:05 1:18:43
99 Antoine Nikkessen 63 Nederland 1:20:10 1:18:09
100 Aleid van der Meijden 54 Arnhem 1:20:17 1:19:29
101 Jos Sanderink 57 Oldenzaal 1:20:19 1:19:46
102 Theo Lemmens 59 Arnhem 1:20:21 1:19:11
103 Cees de Kramer 64 Arnhem 1:20:23 1:20:12
104 Frits Witjes 64 Elst Gld 1:20:34 1:18:09
105 Jan willem Nibbering 56 Arnhem 1:20:36 1:20:00
106 Barend Borgstijn 60 Ter Aar 1:20:42 1:20:39
107 Ronald Moska 60 Arnhem 1:20:43 1:20:36
108 Hans Arentsen 60 Arnhem 1:20:46 1:19:48
109 Frank Kuster 60 Bemmel 1:21:07 1:21:00
110 Anton Selman 63 Gendt 1:21:27 1:20:44
111 Gerard Jansen 56 Dieren 1:21:33 1:19:42
112 Halil Bulut 57 Nijmegen 1:21:45 1:20:54
113 Dick Hofman 55 Oosterbeek 1:21:46 1:20:48
114 Gerard de Bruin 61 Dieren 1:21:50 1:19:58
115 Charles Le Poole 55 Arnhem 1:21:55 1:20:24
116 Frans Assmann 57 Culemborg 1:22:04 1:20:21
117 Ben Schuurmans 56 Arnhem 1:22:04 1:20:05
118 Jacques Smit 59 Amsterdam 1:22:09 1:21:15
119 Frank van Dulkenraad 61 Arnhem 1:22:18 1:22:16
120 Joost ter Heerdt 62 Zevenaar 1:22:30 1:21:37
121 Jan Gerritsen 62 Vorden 1:22:33 1:21:48
122 Ruud Burgers 63 Westervoort 1:22:37 1:20:48
123 Frans Nab 60 Apeldoorn 1:22:55 1:21:15
124 Lodewijk Riemeijer 57 Schoonoord 1:22:57 1:22:51
125 Harry Niekamp 63 Nijmegen 1:23:01 1:22:51
126 Jos van Kouterik 54 Bennekom 1:23:05 1:22:31
127 Rob Gerritsen 57 Huissen 1:23:14 1:21:14
128 Erik van der Kam 64 Goutum 1:23:32 1:23:01
129 Michael Biljardt 63 Arnhem 1:23:45 1:22:48
130 Herman Wools 55 Arnhem 1:23:48 1:22:18
131 Peter Geurts 58 Stein Lb 1:23:58 1:22:51
132 Frank Schreur 57 Amersfoort 1:24:00 1:23:30
133 Jos Elsendoorn 63 De Meern 1:24:06 1:22:37
134 Erik Minderman 59 Elst Gld 1:24:07 1:22:40
135 Mick Zieren 61 Westervoort 1:24:08 1:22:50
136 Jan Autsema 61 Arnhem 1:24:11 1:22:55
137 Theo Smits 59 Zevenaar 1:24:28 1:22:35
138 Ton Pauw 57 Wijchen 1:24:34 1:22:54
139 Ronald Koops 58 Arnhem 1:24:34 1:23:11
140 John van den Berg 57 Amersfoort 1:24:35 1:24:34
141 Martin van Mierlo 63 Deventer 1:24:39 1:23:33
142 Leo Vereschildt 54 Arnhem 1:24:44 1:23:18
143 Johan van Gerven 59 Duiven 1:24:46 1:24:27
144 Pieter Koolhaas 63 Amsterdam 1:24:46 1:23:53
145 Hans Oosterink 62 Halle 1:24:54 1:24:24
146 Hans Vos 56 Doetinchem 1:25:00 1:24:40
147 Paul Rooswinkel 62 Arnhem 1:25:18 1:24:09
148 Douwe Müller 62 Wehl 1:25:19 1:24:33
149 Jan Eskes 61 Zelhem 1:25:31 1:25:02
150 Peter Swart 61 Nederland 1:25:36 1:23:46
151 Mario Visser 61 Westervoort 1:25:47 1:24:28
152 Harry Menting 55 Wehl 1:25:55 1:25:20
153 Theo Franken 58 Arnhem 1:26:05 1:24:59
154 Martin van der Horst 62 IJsselstein Ut 1:26:06 1:24:35
155 Carl te Riele 61 Duiven 1:26:12 1:24:59
156 Henk Kroon Leusden 1:26:13 1:25:48
157 Martin van der Mije 60 Almere 1:26:14 1:24:29
158 Bert Brinks 58 Doetinchem 1:26:28 1:24:17
159 Erwin Oldenburg 61 Arnhem 1:26:31 1:25:28
160 Toom Balduk 57 Beek gem Montferland 1:26:45 1:25:24
161 Piet van Riel 59 Nederland 1:26:56 1:26:36
162 Ronald Swaen 61 Ede Gld 1:26:57 1:25:12
163 Luit Meeringa 62 Elst Gld 1:27:05 1:26:03
164 Frank Spreekmeester 59 Arnhem 1:27:05 1:25:52
165 Peter Laskewitz 63 Delft 1:27:12 1:25:15
166 Ad Baars 57 Ede Gld 1:27:13 1:26:42
167 Rik de Weerd 61 Barneveld 1:27:22 1:25:49
168 Jeroen Meijer 62 Zevenaar 1:27:24 1:26:45
169 Fenno Meijer 63 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:27:24 1:26:45
170 Sander Belgraver Ede 1:27:25 1:25:01
171 Fred Kleinee 58 Arnhem 1:27:28 1:25:26
172 Remon Oude Wolbers 59 Doesburg 1:27:45 1:26:52
173 Walter de Bie 60 Arnhem 1:27:48 1:26:10
174 René van den Hoven 58 Oost-Souburg 1:27:56 1:26:45
175 Andries Stortelder 64 Aalten 1:27:57 1:26:31
176 Eltjo Ekamper 60 Deventer 1:28:04 1:26:58
177 Bert Timmer 55 Duiven 1:28:06 1:26:44
178 Peter Hafkamp 60 Arnhem 1:28:12 1:26:43
179 Frans de Bruijn 62 Nederland 1:28:28 1:26:49
180 Bob van Hasselt 59 Arnhem 1:28:31 1:27:20
181 Ronald Verhaaf 60 Huissen 1:28:41 1:26:34
182 Arco Groothedde 64 Apeldoorn 1:28:46 1:28:03
183 Rob Derks 58 Deil 1:28:49 1:27:56
184 Tom Lusing 59 Huissen 1:28:55 1:27:37
185 Kees vd Laar 61 Arnhem 1:28:58 1:26:51
186 Jos Slangen Beers 1:29:10 1:28:58
187 Roland van Dalen Zwolle 1:29:22 1:28:57
188 Theo Albers Groesbeek 1:29:29 1:29:19
189 Stanley Tohata 61 Barneveld 1:29:31 1:27:43
190 Günter Tieben 57 Apeldoorn 1:29:52 1:28:26
191 Peter van Gemert 54 Arnhem 1:29:53 1:28:04
192 Arno de Bont 64 Zutphen 1:30:06 1:28:44
193 Jos Hooijman 56 Ulft 1:30:41 1:29:29
194 Pieter Lammers 60 Westervoort 1:30:43 1:28:53
195 Rolf van der Kemp 64 Nederland 1:30:55 1:29:06
196 Ben Wiskerke 57 Arnhem 1:30:57 1:29:47
197 Rob Sanders 60 Arnhem 1:31:01 1:29:58
198 Gerrit Roessink 59 Zelhem 1:31:20 1:31:00
199 Han Reukers 60 Apeldoorn 1:31:30 1:30:41
200 Gerard Radstaat 62 Lexmond 1:31:32 1:29:23
201 Willij Gerritsen 55 Huissen 1:31:41 1:29:43
202 Rene Smeenk 59 Elst Gld 1:32:02 1:30:34
203 Huub Sio Maarssen 1:32:08 1:31:34
204 Martin Stofbergen 62 Arnhem 1:32:10 1:30:12
205 Jos van Beusekom 57 Duiven 1:32:12 1:31:26
206 Ivo van Heijst 59 Velp Gld 1:32:14 1:31:36
207 Frans van Kampenhout 60 Amsterdam 1:32:16 1:29:53
208 Rene Pillen 60 Hengelo Ov 1:32:23 1:31:12
209 Johan Meeringa 60 Neede 1:32:26 1:31:23
210 Alfred van Elst Elst 1:32:31 1:32:22
211 Wim van Baal 59 Nederland 1:32:31 1:30:48
212 Frans Arends 61 Huissen 1:32:41 1:30:42
213 Gerard Versluis 61 Doorwerth 1:32:43 1:32:22
214 Fred de Vries 61 Duiven 1:32:49 1:31:02
215 Frans Goris 62 Groessen 1:32:52 1:31:02
216 Thijs Lenderink 64 Arnhem 1:32:58 1:31:02
217 Jack van Oijhuizen 63 Arnhem 1:32:58 1:30:56
218 Theo Thijssen 59 Zevenaar 1:32:59 1:31:08
219 Eric Poll 55 Elst Gld 1:33:13 1:31:37
220 Aalt van de Poll 64 Nijkerk Gld 1:33:14 1:33:10
221 John Tak 59 Arnhem 1:33:23 1:32:14
222 Peter Sibbald Scheemda 1:33:51 1:33:40
223 Rob Berendsen 55 Arnhem 1:33:52 1:32:41
224 Geert Pel 58 Arnhem 1:33:55 1:32:45
225 Ramesh P SHRESTHA 63 Amsterdam 1:34:06 1:33:49
226 Bart Ahrens 61 Harderwijk 1:34:07 1:33:19
227 Johan Buil 55 Huissen 1:34:09 1:33:24
228 Hans Klijntjes 63 Arnhem 1:34:21 1:32:19
229 Peter de Boer 62 Arnhem 1:34:35 1:33:23
230 Ronald Reijnen 62 Ilpendam 1:34:36 1:34:21
231 Martien Gerritsen 59 Ede Gld 1:35:11 1:33:25
232 Ben Mac Intosh 59 Amsterdam 1:35:14 1:32:53
233 Marinus van de Pol 59 Elst Gld 1:35:24 1:33:57
234 Geert-Jan Oteman 64 Zeist 1:35:48 1:35:28
235 Han Berndsen 59 Eindhoven 1:36:05 1:34:07
236 Willem Kramer 58 Amsterdam 1:36:12 1:35:16
237 Rob Somsen Arnhem 1:36:20 1:34:35
238 Gert van Oijhuizen 63 Lunteren 1:36:23 1:34:19
239 Johan Franken 59 Rheden 1:36:50 1:35:52
240 Toon Welbergen 60 Nederland 1:36:52 1:34:46
241 Jaap Kuijters 64 Nederland 1:36:56 1:35:52
242 Theo Verwoert 61 Nederland 1:37:28 1:35:50
243 Theo van der Staak 59 Westervoort 1:37:37 1:36:14
244 Ron Uijtenboogaard 59 Almere 1:38:14 1:36:07
245 Richard Koraag 59 Rheden 1:38:48 1:36:33
246 René van Houwelingen 61 IJmuiden 1:38:53 1:36:40
247 Piet Post 58 Arnhem 1:40:18 1:39:58
248 Peter Akkers 58 Nijmegen 1:40:32 1:39:13
249 Gerrit Nauta 62 Elst Gld 1:41:10 1:40:03
250 Eric Berendsen 62 Zelhem 1:41:23 1:39:18
251 Ronald Röling Elst 1:44:12 1:44:01
252 Max Liptiay 64 Doesburg 1:46:07 1:44:30
253 Rob Langeraar 61 Overloon 1:46:52 1:44:55
254 John Elschot 57 Wehl 1:49:47 1:49:04
255 Antoon van den Dobbels 59 Arnhem 1:51:50 1:49:37
256 Benoit Archambeau 64 Wijk bij Duurstede 1:54:43 1:53:53
257 Ed Berendsen 56 Delft 1:58:45 1:57:28
258 Willem van der Wal 57 Nijmegen 2:05:04 2:04:03

M55, 10 EM
1 Antonio Iniguez 53 Arnhem 1:04:27 1:04:26
2 Roy Hennekes 52 Arnhem 1:07:40 1:07:38
3 Henk van der Meijde 50 Randwijk 1:09:57 1:09:57
4 Fred Cornelissen 52 Huissen 1:10:59 1:10:54
5 Jos van der Weide 49 Nederland 1:11:09 1:09:39
6 René ten Hove 54 Arnhem 1:12:27 1:11:38
7 Barry Mostert 54 Nijkerk Gld 1:12:29 1:12:26
8 Toon Hendriksen 45 Huissen 1:12:43 1:12:39
9 Willy Weijers 54 Doetinchem 1:12:48 1:12:26
10 Hans Bugter 53 Huissen 1:13:23 1:13:13
11 Gerrit Bosgoed 53 Nederland 1:14:05 1:13:51
12 Jan Steegh 54 Nederland 1:14:06 1:13:51
13 Klaas Molenaar 40 Velp Gld 1:14:11 1:14:06
14 Jac van Santen 53 Velp Gld 1:15:09 1:13:32
15 Theo Janssen 52 Arnhem 1:15:35 1:15:10
16 Wim Campschroer 52 Gendt 1:15:43 1:15:19
17 Ben van der Heide 48 Hengelo Gld 1:15:50 1:14:59
18 Flip Nijhoff 52 Elburg 1:16:09 1:15:53
19 Mari van Houtum 50 Sint Oedenrode 1:16:16 1:15:40
20 Peter Boeting 53 Ermelo 1:16:42 1:16:36
21 Arie Boschman 50 's-Gravenhage 1:17:09 1:16:46
22 Evert Koolma 48 Veenendaal 1:17:27 1:17:03
23 Paul Oostveen 54 's-Hertogenbosch 1:17:31 1:17:18
24 Eric Rietveld Arnhem 1:17:35 1:17:29
25 Peter Modderman 51 Ulrum 1:18:01 1:17:17
26 Tini van der A 48 Uden 1:18:13 1:17:47
27 Jos Sanders 51 Eindhoven 1:18:19 1:18:12
28 Jan de Block 54 Malden 1:18:26 1:16:53
29 Gerrit Koerting 49 Heukelum 1:19:39 1:19:12
30 Peter van den Hooff 52 Aalten 1:19:39 1:19:01
31 Rob Jansen 51 Duiven 1:19:44 1:18:19
32 Jan Jansen 52 Huissen 1:20:05 1:19:06
33 Hans Kuijken 48 Harderwijk 1:20:16 1:19:35
34 Paul Knuvers 49 Borculo 1:20:29 1:19:50
35 Nol Janssen 52 Gendt 1:20:34 1:19:53
36 Gerrit Wensink 51 Doetinchem 1:20:55 1:18:37
37 Otto Jager Haarlem 1:21:25 1:21:16
38 Wim Bensik 53 Lelystad 1:21:44 1:21:33
39 Ton Douwes 54 Apeldoorn 1:22:15 1:21:25
40 Ronald Rademaker 49 Wolfheze 1:22:25 1:21:10
41 Rob Kuiper 53 Vinkeveen 1:24:08 1:22:54
42 Ben Pas 53 Oosterbeek 1:24:46 1:23:22
43 Gerard Beltman 44 Velp Gld 1:24:51 1:24:03
44 Gerard Begieneman 53 Duiven 1:24:57 1:22:30
45 Hans Govers 51 Nijmegen 1:24:57 1:23:30
46 Harry Hazewinkel 52 Arnhem 1:25:04 1:24:10
47 Rien Walk 44 Grave 1:25:28 1:23:49
48 Bertus Otten 52 Kampen 1:25:41 1:24:59
49 Ipe van der Deen 51 Arnhem 1:25:54 1:24:24
50 Piet Panis 48 Heteren 1:26:04 1:26:01
51 Frits van Helsdingen 48 Rosmalen 1:26:08 1:25:06
52 Kees Baars 48 Duiven 1:26:16 1:25:16
53 Glenn Blaney Davidson 54 Ede Gld 1:26:48 1:26:24
54 Henk Neerings 50 Amsterdam 1:26:54 1:26:21
55 Leo Reijnen Bemmel 1:26:59 1:26:50
56 Leo Kochen Dwingelo 1:27:15 1:27:11
57 Luuk Rijtma 52 Velp Gld 1:27:20 1:25:05
58 Bertil Prins 49 Kampen 1:27:30 1:25:50
59 Marinus Schonk 54 Bemmel 1:27:41 1:26:03
60 Harro van Leijenhorst 54 Soest 1:28:16 1:26:29
61 Luc Jansen 50 Sleen 1:28:24 1:27:34
62 Gert Hoenselaar 49 Driel 1:28:39 1:27:11
63 John Hoogveld Arnhem 1:28:43 1:28:28
64 Herman Fokkink 46 Borculo 1:28:52 1:27:04
65 Jan van der Hoek 51 Sint Annaparochie 1:29:16 1:28:31
66 Fred Lourens 51 Arnhem 1:29:31 1:28:20
67 Henk Feijt 48 Wageningen 1:29:46 1:27:34
68 Pieter van Alphen 42 Houten 1:29:52 1:29:03
69 Henny Kuppen 46 Wijchen 1:30:12 1:29:52
70 Mel Kroon Aerdenhout 1:30:14 1:30:06
71 Nico Brand 46 Geldermalsen 1:30:26 1:30:00
72 Alfred Gaasbeek 52 Ede Gld 1:30:53 1:28:30
73 Theo Sessink 48 Molenhoek Lb 1:31:15 1:29:56
74 Henny van Verseveld 46 Culemborg 1:31:22 1:30:53
75 Peter Alferink Zwolle 1:31:25 1:31:04
76 Jan Verweij 51 Heerde 1:31:53 1:30:37
77 Jan Kerkhof 48 Rheden 1:32:19 1:30:39
78 Cor Molenaar 49 Doorwerth 1:32:33 1:30:47
79 Wieger Westerhof 47 Westervoort 1:33:01 1:32:17
80 Otto Meijering 37 Arnhem 1:33:03 1:31:37
81 Leo Hommels 42 Duiven 1:33:20 1:31:11
82 Danny Klaar Oosterbeek 1:33:52 1:33:35
83 Pieter Slootweg 54 Ede Gld 1:34:03 1:32:04
84 Piet van Engeland 46 Sint Oedenrode 1:34:38 1:34:02
85 Evert Klomp 46 Apeldoorn 1:34:40 1:32:46
86 Lex Hartman Arnhem 1:35:01 1:34:44
87 Mart van der Meijden Leusden 1:35:01 1:34:34
88 Peter Lindeman 53 Nijmegen 1:35:12 1:33:37
89 Jan van der Wielen 41 Arnhem 1:35:37 1:33:27
90 Wil Kling Duiven 1:36:10 1:35:42
91 Harrie Stempher 50 Eindhoven 1:36:16 1:35:09
92 Richard Hoorn Delft 1:36:26 1:36:03
93 Paul Steenmans Pannerden 1:36:38 1:36:07
94 Jos Muyres 53 Driel 1:36:47 1:35:54
95 Gerard Bergevoet 44 Huissen 1:37:13 1:35:05
96 Bert Peters 52 Doetinchem 1:37:14 1:35:19
97 Henk Stuurman 50 Harderwijk 1:37:53 1:35:46
98 Johan Menig 52 Nieuwegein 1:38:13 1:35:51
99 Bert Kalf 46 Arnhem 1:38:37 1:36:33
100 Jan van Vugt 50 Nederland 1:39:10 1:37:15
101 Jaap van Koppenhagen 47 Ermelo 1:40:05 1:38:10
102 J de Wit 41 Otterlo 1:41:24 1:39:28
103 Henk Kruisselbrink 52 Amersfoort 1:42:14 1:40:35
104 Warner ten Kate 50 Arnhem 1:45:33 1:43:28
105 Edwin de Jong Heteren 1:45:56 1:45:50
106 Ton de Kok 47 Ede Gld 1:46:10 1:44:51
107 Alex Wijsman 48 Diemen 1:46:57 1:44:58
108 Willem de Kleyn Duiven 1:48:05 1:45:40
109 Richard van Holland 51 Lochem 1:48:25 1:47:23
110 André Westen 50 Arnhem 1:52:23 1:51:15
111 Cees Bergman 40 Nieuw Vennep 1:54:59 1:53:25

VSEN, 10 EM
1 Esme Moricke 79 Nijmegen 1:10:36 1:10:35
2 Claire Korpershoek 83 Amsterdam 1:15:08 1:14:52
3 Aafke Rensink 80 Borculo 1:15:13 1:13:47
4 Renate Bosman 75 Meppel 1:18:01 1:16:59
5 Zena van de Poel 86 Nuland 1:18:04 1:16:09
6 Moniek Zuurbier 78 Arnhem 1:19:45 1:18:24
7 Floor Perquin 75 Arnhem 1:20:12 1:19:35
8 Wendy Groener 77 Deventer 1:20:59 1:20:24
9 Dorien Scholten 81 Zevenaar 1:22:10 1:21:38
10 Suzanne Heijmans 77 Arnhem 1:22:37 1:21:05
11 Nicole Smeenk 77 Groessen 1:22:55 1:21:50
12 Judith Vloedgraven 81 Nederland 1:26:06 1:24:56
13 Ilse de Vries 78 Nederland 1:28:08 1:26:45
14 Inge Visschers 75 Wijchen 1:28:20 1:28:13
15 Judith Haarhuis 82 Hippolytushoef 1:28:26 1:26:44
16 Emily Swan Bom 80 Doorwerth 1:29:53 1:28:30
17 Inge Hillenaar 77 Nijmegen 1:30:22 1:28:33
18 Mijke Verkamman 84 Zwolle 1:30:38 1:29:08
19 ACC van Helden - Ribbe 80 Borculo 1:30:42 1:29:16
20 Lisette Kwakkel 75 Rhenen 1:31:05 1:29:15
21 Marije Eleveld 77 Ede Gld 1:31:10 1:29:42
22 Natascha Ekkelboom 78 Nederland 1:31:17 1:29:24
23 Hanneke Daanen 79 Uden 1:31:48 1:30:34
24 Marianne Bom 80 Breda 1:33:10 1:31:46
25 Hester Pardoel 75 Nijmegen 1:34:16 1:32:32
26 Elisa van Leijenhorst 84 Nijmegen 1:34:38 1:32:51
27 Anneloes Wiggers 87 Arnhem 1:34:46 1:34:38
28 Feenstra Ilse 75 Nijmegen 1:35:06 1:33:42
29 Leonie Lindeman 83 Rosmalen 1:35:12 1:33:37
30 Tessa Hofman 84 Oosterbeek 1:35:28 1:34:25
31 Saskia Valen 82 Arnhem 1:36:00 1:34:48
32 Annelein Wilke 82 Nijmegen 1:36:04 1:35:05
33 Kristel van Zonneveld 75 Nederland 1:36:19 1:35:21
34 Gitte van 't Hof Huissen 1:36:19 1:35:59
35 Jessica Hoorn Delft 1:36:26 1:36:02
36 Patricia Cornelissen 78 Millingen aan de Rij 1:37:10 1:35:18
37 Sandra Uil ARNHEM 1:37:17 1:37:04
38 Saskia Albers 79 Arnhem 1:37:18 1:35:10
39 Barbara Götte 77 Arnhem 1:37:28 1:36:05
40 Loes Daanen 83 Uden 1:40:24 1:39:10
41 Anja Hoenselaar 81 Arnhem 1:40:29 1:39:01
42 Leonie Brant 89 Nunspeet 1:40:29 1:39:14
43 Esther Keegstra Leiden 1:40:33 1:40:25
44 Inge Tigchelaar Eindhoven 1:42:26 1:42:22
45 Jan van den Berg Bennekom 1:45:32 1:45:19
46 Mary Swinkels 74 Elst 1:45:36 1:45:30
47 Laura Moure-Arts 82 Eindhoven 1:45:39 1:44:32
48 Judith Hofman 86 Oosterbeek 1:46:13 1:44:58
49 Brigitte van de Rest Duiven 1:47:10 1:47:01
50 Sandra Balk 78 Dronten 1:48:32 1:46:35
51 Carlijn Rietveld Arnhem 1:49:08 1:49:01
52 Sabine de Haan 82 Arnhem 1:50:14 1:48:39
53 Angela Maraikumu 87 Almelo 1:51:21 1:51:01
54 Judith (Renske) de Wil Enkhuizen 1:52:26 1:52:18
55 Marjolein Huis in't Ve 81 Apeldoorn 1:53:51 1:52:34
56 Anneke van Campen 80 Millingen aan de Rij 1:54:59 1:54:36

V35, 10 EM
1 Sandra de Jonge 73 Rozendaal 1:01:30 1:01:29
2 Majet Spoelder 71 Amersfoort 1:09:35 1:09:31
3 Cordien Schreurs 74 Rheden 1:13:48 1:13:27
4 Liesbeth Wennekes 71 Elten (GER) 1:15:02 1:14:51
5 Natasja Korda 66 Duiven 1:16:08 1:15:47
6 Corrie Nusselder 64 Hummelo 1:18:27 1:18:04
7 Neelke Doorn 73 Nijmegen 1:18:43 1:17:50
8 Ellen Vriezekolk 71 Zutphen 1:18:45 1:17:28
9 Elske Barkman 64 Enschede 1:20:57 1:20:39
10 Marike van Mourik 71 Apeldoorn 1:21:16 1:20:36
11 Anita Hubers 64 Varsseveld 1:21:47 1:20:52
12 Anneke Rietveld 65 Eindhoven 1:21:58 1:19:53
13 Jellie van der Meer 66 Arnhem 1:22:17 1:22:06
14 Alinda Laar-Keen 67 Winterswijk 1:24:49 1:23:40
15 Yvon Beke 70 Arnhem 1:25:00 1:23:55
16 Hendrien Minkhorst 65 Hummelo 1:25:04 1:24:36
17 Jacobijn Sedelaar 69 Nijmegen 1:26:31 1:25:01
18 Aukje van Egteren 71 Zelhem 1:27:19 1:25:54
19 Jacky Zegers 72 Arnhem 1:27:20 1:26:23
20 Jo-Anne Prins 73 Apeldoorn 1:28:16 1:27:48
21 De Haes 74 Doorwerth 1:28:26 1:26:44
22 Hettie ZurMuhlen 65 Zeist 1:29:23 1:28:01
23 Susan Smit 72 Valburg 1:29:39 1:28:02
24 Christa Verweel-Braker 71 Doorwerth 1:29:39 1:28:02
25 Hennie Benek 70 Harderwijk 1:30:15 1:29:24
26 Irene van den Berg 74 Arnhem 1:30:44 1:29:51
27 Francis Ahrens 67 Harderwijk 1:31:24 1:30:35
28 Angelique van Schagen 66 Loo Gld 1:31:43 1:31:01
29 Judith Kiers 71 Nederland 1:32:06 1:30:13
30 Cindy Lenssen 73 Arnhem 1:32:24 1:31:28
31 Paulien van der Veen 65 Westervoort 1:33:01 1:32:14
32 Gerda Wolff 66 Nijmegen 1:33:20 1:31:48
33 Marie-Cecile van Well 67 Arnhem 1:33:30 1:31:25
34 Petra van Heiningen 69 Duiven 1:33:58 1:32:05
35 Sacha Meijer 70 Amsterdam 1:34:02 1:33:06
36 Angelique Nillesen 65 Hoorn Nh 1:34:22 1:32:39
37 Yvon van Eekert-Brinkm 66 Schalkhaar 1:34:38 1:33:05
38 Carolien Hegge Arnhem 1:34:52 1:34:49
39 Michelle Buitenhuis 66 Arnhem 1:35:41 1:33:37
40 Janet Granneman 74 Harderwijk 1:36:16 1:35:25
41 Karin van Oostrum 65 Nijmegen 1:36:31 1:34:19
42 Jacinta Tjassens Keise 70 Zutphen 1:36:35 1:35:14
43 Wilma van Velden 66 Nederland 1:36:56 1:35:53
44 Yvette Gremmen arnhem 1:37:01 1:36:48
45 Foukje Broer 72 Arnhem 1:37:04 1:37:02
46 Selma Koolhaas 74 Arnhem 1:37:08 1:35:07
47 Annemiek Hartjesveld 65 Velp Gld 1:37:20 1:35:48
48 Riet Tillmans 67 Nijmegen 1:37:32 1:35:49
49 Adriana Boesveld 69 Arnhem 1:37:44 1:37:03
50 Van de Wiel 71 Arnhem 1:37:55 1:36:25
51 Renate Pisa 73 Apeldoorn 1:38:27 1:36:52
52 Bartha Pluim 65 Tonden 1:39:20 1:37:26
53 Bianca van de Sluis Rheden 1:39:29 1:39:21
54 Mirjam Dikken-Lensink 67 Nijmegen 1:39:36 1:37:24
55 Wilma van Bommel 67 Uden 1:39:51 1:38:37
56 Jacqueline Arends 70 Doesburg 1:41:14 1:40:06
57 Mireille Hulshof Arnhem 1:42:45 1:42:27
58 Mirjam van der Hout 67 Zelhem 1:44:05 1:43:00
59 Esther van der Kwast Oosterbeek 1:45:34 1:45:21
60 Anja de Bont 67 Zutphen 1:46:46 1:45:24
61 Froukje van Ligten Velp (gld) 1:46:50 1:46:42
62 Melanie van Heumen Arnhem 1:46:51 1:46:43
63 Tanja van der Schoor Velp (gld) 1:46:54 1:46:46
64 Marjon Tak 65 Arnhem 1:48:25 1:47:16
65 Renate Wolterinck 71 Elst Gld 1:48:35 1:46:19
66 Carla Wouters-Borsje 65 Huissen 1:51:19 1:49:18
67 Frances van Dreumel NIJMEGEN 1:54:55 1:54:22
68 Annette Berentsen-Bate Terborg 1:55:10 1:54:51
69 Miranda Verhagen Utrecht 1:56:31 1:56:13

V45, 10 EM
1 Kitty Groothedde 62 Apeldoorn 1:15:24 1:14:41
2 Will Elsman 59 Hengelo Gld 1:15:44 1:15:22
3 Joke Toepoel 45 Arnhem 1:15:47 1:14:41
4 Gerda Damen 53 Bemmel 1:17:45 1:17:30
5 Marijke Visser van And 64 Nederland 1:18:08 1:17:40
6 Nannie Putters 57 Leusden 1:19:50 1:19:03
7 Moniek Roijers 58 Nederland 1:21:01 1:20:21
8 Anita Spieker 62 Deventer 1:22:01 1:21:42
9 Isidoor Hermans Utrecht 1:22:10 1:22:00
10 Iet van der Sluijs 54 Heelsum 1:22:46 1:21:51
11 Jannie Teunissen 55 Hierden 1:24:08 1:23:25
12 Margaret Kroeze 59 Oldenzaal 1:24:29 1:23:57
13 Ans Dijkstra 50 Apeldoorn 1:25:08 1:24:33
14 Patty de Kleijn 64 Druten 1:26:54 1:26:09
15 Reinou Thijssen 59 Zevenaar 1:27:07 1:25:14
16 Luky Hoeffnagel 60 Nederland 1:27:44 1:26:34
17 Jolanda van Bergen 58 Ede Gld 1:28:17 1:27:33
18 Letty Albers 59 Oss 1:28:18 1:27:13
19 Hennie Calsbeek 54 Bavel 1:28:23 1:27:49
20 Alien van Wilgenburg 59 Harderwijk 1:28:29 1:27:40
21 Jose Verlaan 62 Dieren 1:29:09 1:27:18
22 Annemiek Rambach 55 Beuningen Gld 1:29:38 1:28:17
23 Berthe van de Weem 62 Nijmegen 1:29:42 1:28:22
24 Andra Walhout 63 Malden 1:29:42 1:28:21
25 Yvonne van de Poel 60 Nuland 1:31:02 1:29:07
26 Joke Alferink-Metz Ommen 1:31:25 1:31:05
27 Ineke Sadée 60 Arnhem 1:32:20 1:30:33
28 Vesna Iniguez-Najdanov 54 Arnhem 1:32:21 1:30:35
29 Jenny Mac Intosh 58 Nieuwegein 1:32:50 1:30:29
30 Mieneke van Even 62 Oosterbeek 1:32:52 1:31:52
31 Ygreck Shyu 62 Enschede 1:32:56 1:31:55
32 Erica van den Berg 57 Nijmegen 1:33:20 1:31:49
33 Josette van Luytelaar 50 Nijmegen 1:33:20 1:31:49
34 Liesbeth Bosman 57 Nijmegen 1:33:28 1:32:14
35 Mathilde Menting 58 Wehl 1:33:55 1:33:21
36 Jozien Vogel 52 Arnhem 1:34:35 1:33:22
37 Marlène Jansen 63 Schalkhaar 1:35:09 1:33:36
38 Tineke van Boxmeer 52 Sint Oedenrode 1:35:35 1:34:58
39 Conny Ariaans 60 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:36:02 1:35:36
40 Ans van Eck-Leeuwis 46 Doetinchem 1:37:15 1:35:21
41 Renate de Ridder 63 Arnhem 1:37:21 1:35:48
42 Elise Schnitzler 56 Arnhem 1:37:44 1:37:02
43 Aya Rosinda 56 Apeldoorn 1:38:34 1:36:30
44 Anja van Hal 62 Westervoort 1:38:47 1:36:57
45 Marion van der Bliek 59 Nederland 1:39:10 1:37:37
46 Lijdie van Ballegooije 56 Gameren 1:39:27 1:37:59
47 Carla Kleinee 59 Arnhem 1:39:31 1:37:29
48 Tineke Akkers 59 Nijmegen 1:40:31 1:39:12
49 Hanneke Elema 59 Wageningen 1:40:50 1:38:52
50 Henny Aerts Wageningen 1:41:03 1:40:51
51 Janna de Jong Heteren 1:41:17 1:41:11
52 Christina Bierma Enkhuizen 1:42:56 1:42:48
53 Mieke Lantsink ARNHEM 1:45:32 1:45:16
54 Anneke Doornbos 57 Beuningen Gld 1:45:36 1:44:51
55 Willemiek Pfaff 60 Nederland 1:45:39 1:45:00
56 Agnes Huls 55 Apeldoorn 1:46:00 1:44:40
57 Lucy Aalders- Huls 57 Varsselder Veldhunte 1:48:09 1:46:50
58 Désirée Krol Elst 1:48:36 1:48:25
59 Mareike Bestenbreur 48 Tuitjenhorn 1:50:30 1:49:58
60 Dirkje Hofman 55 Oosterbeek 1:59:19 1:57:10
61 Tina Wildeboer Leersum 1:59:45 1:59:35
62 Elske Mooijman 64 Hengelo Ov 2:00:55 1:58:51

MSEN, 10 K
1 Maurice Niessen 80 Nijmegen Atletiek 35:07 35:07
2 Maarten Haegens 78 Pijnenburg 36:20 36:17
3 Arnout Salome 79 Prins Hendrik 36:27 36:24
4 Mark Hakbijl 77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 36:54 36:53
5 Dennis van Doornik 82 Druten 37:27 37:24
6 Raoul Honings 93 Cuijk 38:06 37:54
7 Ruben Crusio 75 run2day 38:20 38:19
8 Han Disveld 89 Argo 38:46 38:41
9 Joost Legtenberg 75 Arnhem 39:29 39:23
10 Thomas Rutten 84 Lent 39:34 39:03
11 Jasper Buddeke 82 IJsselstein Ut 39:52 39:48
12 (J Kokke) Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 40:22 40:18
13 Pieter Bakx 85 Rotterdam 40:26 40:15
14 Jan Keemin 76 Ciko '66 40:30 40:26
15 Dirk Wolbers 85 Arnhem 40:33 40:18
16 Hans Giesing 76 Ciko '66 40:53 40:50
17 Pascal Kolkman 80 Winterswijk 41:04 40:50
18 Jeroen Lückers 79 Nijmegen 41:05 40:58
19 Wiebe van Eijsden 85 Amsterdam 41:13 41:06
20 Wim Leewis 77 Arnhem 41:19 41:06
21 Gijs Buddeke 84 Arnhem 41:21 41:18
22 Erwin Bralten 77 Utrecht 41:29 41:21
23 Gijs Hermans 74 Colbond bv 41:29 41:17
24 Ties Brands 83 Deventer 41:36 41:02
25 Vincent Brom 77 Elst Gld 42:12 41:59
26 Sebastiaan Coot 79 Arnhem 42:28 42:23
27 Danny Huisman 83 Tilburg Road Runners 42:55 42:42
28 Pieter van Eijsden 76 Utrecht 42:57 42:51
29 Martijn Visser 75 Quadraam 43:05 42:34
30 Martijn Hueskes 75 Ciko '66 43:11 43:03
31 Lahiri Sol 81 Arnhem 43:59 43:30
32 Justin Schoemaker 86 Apeldoorn 44:01 43:44
33 Kees Rosendaal 75 De Kempenaer Advocat 44:02 43:42
34 Wildenberg SJCM 85 Arnhem 44:08 43:58
35 Leon Kolkman 75 Groenlo 44:11 43:47
36 Gugon Philips 93 Arnhem 44:35 43:53
37 Sierk Keuning 81 Arnhem 44:57 44:57
38 Robert Teuben 80 Arnhem 45:01 44:23
39 Remco Nieuwenbroek 80 Oosterhout gem Nijme 45:09 44:27
40 Guy de la Haye 75 Arnhem 45:16 43:33
41 Vincent Wensink 74 Duiven 45:18 44:28
42 Roger Beumer 78 Eiffel 45:26 45:18
43 Peter Knoop 82 Arnhem 45:31 45:09
44 Mark van Vorselen 76 Huissen 45:37 44:35
45 Rob Groot Zwaaftink 81 Nijmegen 45:45 45:05
46 Rick Hennekam 85 Utrecht 45:50 44:41
47 Jan-Willem Derksen 83 Didam 46:22 46:14
48 Erik Bos 75 Doetinchem 46:24 44:17
49 Jeroen Driessen 82 Arnhem 46:30 44:21
50 Bart Wamsteker 78 Arnhem 46:33 46:29
51 Willem van der Bilt 85 Utrecht 46:34 45:26
52 Jeroen Gerressen 75 Arnhem 46:35 46:16
53 Joris Meeuwsen 77 Arnhem 46:40 45:36
54 Michiel Nuyens 78 Colbond bv 46:43 45:28
55 Rico van Houten 77 Arnhem 46:45 46:34
56 (Drs E M van Haalen-Ko De Kempenaer Advocat 46:51 46:27
57 Bart Hutschemaekers 78 Westervoort 46:54 46:15
58 Marcel Stegers 78 Gendt 46:55 45:58
59 Guido Hanegraaf 78 Arnhem 47:05 46:50
60 Robbie Meijer 80 Arnhem 47:06 46:12
61 Marco Burgers 89 Sinderen 47:10 45:54
62 Coen Raaphorst 75 Houten 47:14 46:10
63 Wouter Theloosen 87 Valburg 47:33 46:36
64 Chios Slijkhuis 75 Westervoort 47:38 46:47
65 Juan Cabrera Huygens 77 Arnhem 48:05 45:55
66 Michael Boomsma 76 Leiderdorp 48:23 47:59
67 Wouter Ribbink 79 Loopgroep PK 48:24 48:15
68 Johnny Verhagen 86 Wageningen 48:26 48:16
69 Davis Sonntag 94 Aalten 48:36 46:16
70 (J Kokke) Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 48:38 48:26
71 Jeroen van Dijk 80 Arnhem 48:47 48:17
72 Norbert Evers 79 Amersfoort 48:54 46:46
73 (M Derksen) Siza Dorp Groep 48:56 48:48
74 Falko Vieth 84 Eiffel 49:27 48:49
75 Wout Groot Koerkamp 76 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 49:29 49:16
76 (J Kokke) Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 49:29 49:18
77 Stefan Kraaijeveld 81 Eiffel 49:32 49:04
78 Willem Rutten 78 Arnhem 49:33 48:35
79 Mark Sissing 84 Arnhem 49:37 49:21
80 Joost Brummelhuis 80 Utrecht 49:43 48:37
81 André Gerritsen TenneT 49:58 49:24
82 Robin van der Beek 82 Arnhem 49:59 48:55
83 Mark Leppink 79 Arnhem 50:00 49:45
84 Kyrill Poelmans 75 Arnhem 50:00 48:44
85 Sander Beikes 79 Arnhem 50:04 48:03
86 Ewald Staring 75 Zevenaar 50:07 49:08
87 Henri Hartgers 74 Bathmen 50:08 49:32
88 Jacco Geurts 92 Quadraam 50:14 47:55
89 Thijs Boevink 93 Quadraam 50:14 47:55
90 Valentin Zillig De Kempenaer Advocat 50:18 50:01
91 Pieter Knüppe 89 Arnhem 50:24 50:00
92 Erik van Buuren 81 Eiffel 50:27 50:00
93 Nick Palapessy 79 Eiffel 50:27 49:44
94 Diederik Theunissen 79 Arnhem 50:29 50:12
95 Klaas Mussche 77 Staphorst 50:32 49:15
96 Remco Kruiswijk 86 Muiden 50:40 49:57
97 Michael Jansen 85 Arnhem 50:48 50:13
98 Mart Bruil 78 Doetinchem 50:48 49:58
99 Joey Holthaus 79 Arnhem 51:01 48:31
100 Daniel Aaldering 76 Arnhem 51:01 48:24
101 Lefert Bos 75 Nieuwleusen 51:12 49:54
102 Shaymore Groenhuizen 91 Tandheelkundig Centr 51:20 51:05
103 Sjoerd van Bemmelen 79 Ede Gld 51:23 49:52
104 Gertjan de Wilde 77 Vaassen 51:25 49:59
105 Ivo Koehorst 76 Ciko '66 51:34 50:11
106 Joris Derksen 81 Arnhem 51:36 51:24
107 Jesse Taat 88 Arnhem 51:47 50:29
108 Remco Visschers 80 Arnhem 51:50 50:15
109 Johannes de Vries 81 Wageningen 51:56 51:23
110 Frank Beunder 75 Arnhem 52:01 51:37
111 Sebastiaan Philips 87 Arnhem 52:02 51:20
112 Gert-Jan Jochoms 75 Arnhem 52:17 51:15
113 Orne de Jong 77 Arnhem 52:22 51:05
114 Quint Cools 88 Velp Gld 52:27 52:01
115 Mark Bussink 90 Huissen 52:33 50:36
116 Eelco Blankman 78 Utrecht 52:36 51:32
117 Jeroen Molog 74 Siza Dorp Groep 52:41 49:59
118 Jens Dekker 79 Rheden 52:46 50:54
119 Gert-Jan Buiten 75 Arnhem 52:50 52:03
120 Koen Vossen 81 Siza Dorp Groep 52:51 50:08
121 Sven Akkerman 87 Eindhoven 52:55 51:13
122 Marc Koens 75 Ede Gld 52:58 51:19
123 Jurivan Rossum 79 Nijmegen 53:11 52:08
124 Peter Teekens 87 Arnhem 53:14 52:48
125 Laurens-Jan Duvigneau 89 Amsterdam 53:14 52:50
126 Mered Derks 75 Rheden 53:15 51:58
127 Koen van Brummelen 83 De Kempenaer Advocat 53:21 52:56
128 Jesse Noordzij 84 Arnhem 53:22 51:18
129 Marcel Huigens 86 Zevenaar 53:29 50:51
130 Wiebo Walstra 75 Meppel 53:32 52:15
131 Rutger Smabers 75 Huissen 53:32 51:34
132 Bas van den Berg 95 Running Team Gemeent 54:01 53:30
133 Joost Leferink 87 Apeldoorn 54:07 52:36
134 Joeri Vig 77 Tiel 54:09 52:54
135 Jeroen Rauwers 78 Nijmegen 54:09 53:49
136 Christian Willemsen 91 Opheusden 54:11 53:58
137 Raymond Bosch 83 Zutphen 54:24 53:43
138 Edgar Dresme 77 Ballast Nedam Bouw O 54:35 54:00
139 Herman van Dasselaar 79 Arnhem 54:40 52:43
140 Marco van Putten 76 Arnhem 54:51 52:32
141 Ronald Laros 76 Arnhem 54:54 54:46
142 Honiem Kreuzmann 85 Nijmegen 54:58 52:57
143 Kees van Yren 76 Huissen 55:04 54:42
144 (J Kokke) Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 55:08 54:54
145 Michiel Paes 78 Arnhem 55:10 54:10
146 Coenraad ter Welle 85 Arnhem 55:14 54:16
147 Jarno Overmars 75 Arnhem 55:17 54:41
148 Rob de Geest 77 Deventer 55:23 53:25
149 Bjorn Vos 78 Nijmegen 55:43 54:51
150 Koen Heikens 84 Nijmegen 55:44 53:18
151 PJ Goris 78 Nijmegen 56:14 55:11
152 Tabe de Boer 75 Arnhem 56:16 54:46
153 Derk-Jan ter Horst 79 Arnhem 56:17 53:27
154 Simon Bark 80 Oosterbeek 56:21 54:53
155 Tim Lammertink 85 Arnhem 56:23 54:23
156 Jaap Zoet 81 Arnhem 56:37 54:35
157 Niels Driessen 79 Rosmalen 56:38 55:33
158 (J Kokke) Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 56:44 54:20
159 Donald Koskamp 75 Utrecht 56:51 55:46
160 Alex van Amersfoort 77 Rotterdam 56:51 54:52
161 Niels de Witte 94 Duiven 56:56 54:31
162 Frank Brouwer 86 Ugchelen 57:17 57:05
163 Patrick van der Meijs 75 Loopgroep Papendal 57:36 57:02
164 Julien Weiss 95 Arnhem 57:37 55:46
165 Marcel van Triest 74 Arnhem 57:51 56:18
166 Chris-Jan van Berkom TenneT 58:16 57:43
167 Raymond Scrhijver 92 Arnhem 58:23 56:57
168 Mark Wiggers 94 Westervoort 58:33 56:09
169 Ruud van den Brink 76 Amsterdam Zuidoost 59:00 58:48
170 (M Balk) Rijn IJssel 59:36 57:01
171 Jasper de Klerk 78 Doorwerth 59:48 58:00
172 Jos Wassink 85 Enschede 59:53 57:28
173 Sander Jordans 76 Rozendaal 59:54 57:35
174 Ralph Bijker 75 Arnhem 1:00:00 58:44
175 Bart Verbeke 82 Colbond bv 1:00:10 58:52
176 Timo de Witte 91 Duiven 1:00:24 57:58
177 Jan F Langendoen 75 Veldhoven 1:00:46 58:26
178 Rene Vaandrager 78 Leiden 1:00:52 59:02
179 Vincent van Amerongen 78 Arnhem 1:00:52 59:26
180 Yadi Dragtsma 78 Arnhem 1:02:12 59:41
181 Joost van der Werff 78 Arnhem 1:03:33 1:01:05
182 Mello Liemburg 81 Oosterbeek 1:03:37 1:03:18
183 Joost Döbken 76 Eiffel 1:03:55 1:03:25
184 Arno Frederiks 79 Arnhem 1:03:57 1:01:30
185 Klaas-jan Nieborg 78 Harkstede 1:04:30 1:02:39
186 Christian Koch 77 Duesseldorf (GER) 1:05:59 1:04:12
187 David Jagtman 95 Arnhem 1:06:02 1:04:10
188 Wouter Barts 78 Nijmegen 1:08:10 1:05:36
189 Friso de Jong 75 Arnhem 1:08:23 1:06:32
190 Corbi Beumer Lemele 1:09:24 1:08:46
191 Stein van den Berg 82 Uden 1:09:31 1:07:29
192 Gerben Gorkink 76 Eiffel 1:11:03 1:10:22

M35, 10 K
1 Frank Reintjes 69 run2day 34:19 34:18
2 Coen de Wit 69 run2day 34:33 34:31
3 Marc van Onna 70 Cifla 38:30 38:28
4 Henri te Braak 65 Ciko '66 38:31 38:24
5 Andries van der Wal 64 Velp Gld 38:48 38:44
6 Dries Pluimers 70 Siza Dorp Groep 38:53 38:51
7 Erik Achterkamp 69 Westervoort 39:07 39:04
8 Claas Hakkenberg 69 Siza Dorp Groep 40:02 39:58
9 Mynko Peterink 71 Apeldoorn 40:25 40:23
10 Raymond Zeeman 70 Wijchen 40:26 40:14
11 Mark Stuurman 70 Oud Beijerland 40:53 40:49
12 Corné van Helteren 72 Groesbeek 40:57 40:50
13 Rutger Thung 73 Vlaardingen 41:02 41:00
14 Marc de Boer 66 AAV '36 41:05 41:02
15 Herbert van den Brink 68 Ciko '66 41:15 40:59
16 Maarten van Alphen 66 Ciko '66 41:24 41:18
17 Edwin Merkestein 72 Loopgroep PK 41:24 41:21
18 Marcel vd Berg 64 Ciko '66 41:32 41:12
19 Michiel Sloot 67 Lobith 41:33 41:19
20 Manfred Kooy 70 Elst 41:41 41:39
21 Edwin Terink 71 Zutphen 41:42 41:38
22 Freddy Orie 70 Hengelo Ov 42:02 41:58
23 Leendert-Jan van der E 64 Ciko '66 42:32 42:28
24 Arnoud Thomane 69 Enschede 42:34 42:13
25 Robert Loeff 71 Arnhem 42:48 42:44
26 George Terenstra 69 Arnhem 42:49 42:31
27 Joop te Beest 67 De Heurne 43:28 42:56
28 Maurice Bosscher 71 Arnhem 43:32 42:49
29 Wouter K Vos 69 Oosterbeek 43:43 43:34
30 Hans Kleefsman 68 Oosterbeek 43:56 43:40
31 Alexander Wenker 68 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 44:34 44:17
32 Marc Muntjewerff 67 Arnhem 44:39 44:21
33 Peter Janssen 73 Arnhem 45:00 44:18
34 John van Uden 72 Barenbrug Holland B. 45:02 44:54
35 Ronald van den Hoogen 68 Ciko '66 45:04 44:46
36 Ron van Haaren 68 AAV '36 45:09 45:06
37 Rutger Timmermans 72 Arnhem 45:19 44:51
38 Edwin Pietersma 72 Oosterbeek 45:24 45:17
39 Hendri Lensink 65 Interstap 45:29 44:45
40 Jorrit Talsma 73 Duiven 45:52 45:39
41 Marcel Hovens 72 Arnhem 46:00 45:13
42 Michel Driehuis 70 Ballast Nedam Bouw O 46:03 45:55
43 Hans Zweekhorst 66 Wadenoijen 46:04 45:41
44 Tom van Megen 69 Tolkamer 46:06 45:13
45 Laar van De 67 Nijmegen 46:06 45:39
46 Joost Barneveld 72 Arnhem 46:16 43:46
47 Eric Braakman 71 Arnhem 46:27 45:48
48 Tom van Ginkel 74 Arnhem 46:31 46:13
49 Vincent Spaan 73 Nijmegen 46:33 44:49
50 Huib Evers 73 Duiven 46:36 46:13
51 Martin Eimers 68 Oosterbeek 46:41 46:30
52 Bert Filius 66 Ciko '66 46:43 46:13
53 René Trieling 68 AV Wijchen 46:43 46:29
54 Harry Verbakel 67 Colbond bv 46:44 45:30
55 Erwin Ykema 67 Oosterbeek 47:06 46:57
56 Marcel Leeman 68 Arnhem 47:25 47:09
57 Vincent Mandemaker 71 Ciko '66 47:47 47:04
58 Marten Boerema 72 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 47:49 47:40
59 Mart de Mooij 66 Doorn 47:49 47:40
60 John Palm 69 Rheden 47:50 47:30
61 Marc van Leusden 73 Arnhem 47:55 45:58
62 Jan Straatman 65 Wageningen 47:57 46:45
63 Dirk Skens 69 Arnhem 48:09 48:01
64 Fred Rosmalen 70 Oosterhout gem Nijme 48:19 48:06
65 Jeroen van der Poel 72 Interstap 48:21 47:27
66 Ferry Kemps 67 Herveld 48:27 47:45
67 Bernard van Dalen 65 Arnhem 48:29 47:55
68 John Vos 70 De Kempenaer Advocat 48:35 48:14
69 Michel van Oyen 66 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 48:36 45:39
70 Fred Zeelen 68 Arnhem 48:37 48:08
71 Richard Stoelinga 72 Velp Gld 48:39 48:27
72 Roel Groenendaal 73 Arnhem 48:47 48:30
73 Bob Janssen 69 Huissen 48:49 48:39
74 Ruud Somers 68 Oosterbeek 48:55 48:44
75 Tom Schouten 70 Arnhem 48:55 47:45
76 Peter van Hal 66 Argo 48:57 48:30
77 Erik Janssen 71 Oosterhout gem Nijme 49:00 48:46
78 Cornelis Mostert 66 Wageningen 49:00 47:52
79 Maarten Reichgeldt 68 Quadraam 49:02 46:09
80 John Willemse 71 Herveld 49:03 47:53
81 Eric Terpstra 66 Wageningen 49:12 48:20
82 Onno Marres 72 Nijmegen 49:16 48:34
83 Meine Jacobi 70 Arnhem 49:17 48:59
84 Edward Pijpers 64 Deventer 49:17 48:51
85 Frank Derickx 73 Drempt 49:20 47:34
86 Remco Schreuder 73 Arnhem 49:21 47:56
87 Marc Leijser 68 Gendt 49:31 48:57
88 Jelle Fekkes 71 Nijmegen 49:41 48:13
89 Jeroen Vrolijks 67 Elst Gld 49:44 49:13
90 Hans Cloosterman 71 Eiffel 49:50 49:31
91 Sander Bos 64 Oosterbeek 49:51 48:19
92 Paul Verhaere 70 Politici Gemeente Ar 49:53 48:41
93 Gertjan Akkers 67 Lindenhout 49:57 48:19
94 Han Polman 68 Nijmegen 49:57 47:45
95 Philip Pijpers 67 Arnhem 49:59 47:29
96 Joost Froeling 67 Arnhem 50:08 49:54
97 Efrym Willems 74 Arnhem 50:09 49:21
98 Giorgos Boustanidis 71 Gorinchem 50:12 49:29
99 Michael Craanen 66 Arnhem 50:15 49:15
100 Rick Rijsenburg 67 Arnhem 50:16 50:06
101 Erik Huiskamp 68 Arnhem 50:17 49:04
102 Roel Vinkenvleugel 72 Emmerich am Rhein (G 50:19 50:04
103 Johan Janssen 66 Elst Gld 50:23 49:51
104 Johan Sloesen 74 Arnhem 50:28 50:10
105 Wilco Wisselink 65 Aalten 50:30 49:59
106 Alex Boon 68 Arnhem 50:31 49:01
107 Leon Wielders 67 Barenbrug Holland B. 50:31 50:24
108 Jan van de Voort 65 Nijmegen 50:37 49:43
109 Bert Veldhuis 67 Ballast Nedam Bouw O 50:38 50:10
110 Sander van Gogh 73 Oosterbeek 50:40 48:41
111 Egbert Vrieling 64 Arnhem 50:41 49:39
112 Eddy van Horssen 67 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 50:41 50:23
113 Peter Garstenveld 64 Ciko '66 50:48 49:55
114 Rene van Anen 69 Didam 50:49 49:11
115 Ronny Kolenbrander 71 Wageningen 50:50 49:47
116 Rik van der Jagt 65 Zaandam 50:53 49:55
117 Michel Rodink 66 Arnhem 50:57 50:22
118 Bart Kersten 67 Quadraam 51:02 48:55
119 Rob Kool 68 Arnhem 51:10 49:24
120 Johan Cornelisse 69 Arnhem 51:11 50:28
121 Gorden Philips 74 Leeuwarden 51:13 50:04
122 Kishan Budhu Lall 69 Interstap 51:16 50:33
123 Mark Slotboom 74 Winterswijk 51:24 48:39
124 Edgar Berkhout 72 Colbond bv 51:29 50:16
125 Paul Tjallinks 67 Nijmegen 51:33 51:20
126 Edwin Schuurman 65 Velp Gld 51:33 51:18
127 Alfons Giesen 67 Doetinchem 51:34 51:07
128 Rick Holtman 69 AV Nijkerk 51:35 50:24
129 Gerbert van Moerkerk 67 Bemmel 51:41 49:46
130 Rogé Roebroeks 71 Wyler(Kranenburg) (G 51:48 50:18
131 Robert Bouwman 69 51:52 49:25
132 Jacq Top 69 Arnhem 51:53 50:34
133 Jacco van de Velden 65 Arnhem 51:55 51:04
134 Eddy Janssen 66 Haalderen 51:56 51:27
135 Xander Smit 70 Arnhem 51:57 49:48
136 Avdries Tukker 66 Huizen 52:11 50:41
137 Marc van Kempen 74 Zetten 52:15 51:06
138 Mark Salari 73 Bemmel 52:23 51:45
139 Rob Veger 68 TION 52:23 51:38
140 John Hijmans 74 Lent 52:25 52:06
141 Jeroen Zwiers 74 Ballast Nedam Bouw O 52:30 52:02
142 Patrick Nagtegaal 72 Oosterhout gem Nijme 52:37 51:28
143 Peter Twilt 67 Arnhem 52:46 51:47
144 Ed Friesen 68 Varsseveld 53:03 52:44
145 Frank van den Broek 68 Elspeet 53:10 51:46
146 Edze Visscher 73 Colbond bv 53:15 51:55
147 Fret Verwije 65 Renkum 53:21 52:59
148 Hans van der Horst 64 Valburg 53:39 52:08
149 Jeff Goble 72 Schaijk 53:46 51:38
150 Machiel de Winkel 69 Arnhem 53:55 53:45
151 John Haumersen 65 Apeldoorn 53:57 51:09
152 Jeroen Rams 68 Menzis 53:59 51:25
153 Clemens Thonen 70 Nijmegen 54:00 51:45
154 René Wolters 66 Elst Gld 54:06 52:11
155 Nicolay Campschroer 73 Oosterbeek 54:06 51:58
156 Vincent Straten 71 Malden 54:16 53:21
157 Ronald Tukker 69 Colbond bv 54:20 53:07
158 Arnold Bodenkamp 69 Arnhem 54:22 51:50
159 Harrie Kuizenga 69 Zutphen 54:22 52:55
160 Marcel Meijer 68 Oosterbeek 54:23 53:19
161 Ido Harmens 67 54:30 53:04
162 Harold van Kraaij 74 Oosterhout gem Nijme 54:32 52:49
163 Xander Teunissen 65 Nijmegen 54:38 54:18
164 Karsten Hoogenraad 64 Siza Dorp Groep 54:38 51:55
165 Vincent Rutte 70 Nijmegen 54:49 53:54
166 Jaime van Gorp 67 Almere '81 54:51 53:44
167 Arno Schuring 67 Running Team Gemeent 54:51 54:05
168 Martin Ouderkerken 73 Menzis 54:59 52:36
169 Marco van Rijs 66 AVA '70 55:01 53:38
170 Léon Lucas 64 Arnhem 55:03 53:21
171 Patrick Zonderop 67 Leiden Road Runners 55:06 54:15
172 Menno Tomassen 70 Arnhem 55:10 54:10
173 Arjan Konings 67 Arnhem 55:13 53:44
174 Erwin van Helvoirt 70 Arnhem 55:14 54:46
175 Jan-Henk Janssen 68 Running Team Gemeent 55:15 53:31
176 Martin Ruiter 73 Nijmegen 55:18 53:34
177 Herbert Martin 66 Huissen 55:19 53:57
178 John Willemsen 64 Zevenaar 55:24 53:11
179 Frank Pouels 67 Bennekom 55:25 53:24
180 Kees van Roozendaal 65 Running Team Gemeent 55:26 54:39
181 Ronald van Dijk 65 Arnhem 55:38 53:50
182 Ronald van Heek 67 Arnhem 55:42 52:55
183 Rene Borgers 68 Running Team Gemeent 56:09 55:03
184 Frank van Heumen 69 Elst Gld 56:11 55:00
185 Erik Keereweer 66 Velp Gld 56:19 55:24
186 Eric van Lankveld 66 Huissen 56:33 55:40
187 Manfred Voß 65 Colbond bv 56:38 55:18
188 Oskar van de Bosch 70 Tandheelkundig Centr 56:43 55:35
189 Johan Verweel 68 Doorwerth 56:45 55:55
190 Marcel Bossink 67 Terborg 57:01 56:29
191 Henk Meijer 65 Duiven 57:31 55:53
192 Robin van Gorkum 67 Arnhem 57:37 54:50
193 Jeroen van Hunnik 74 Arnhem 57:46 55:24
194 Arjan van den Bosch 67 Nederhorst den Berg 57:47 57:05
195 Tuncay Irmak 68 Nijmegen 57:51 55:59
196 Jan Willem Groenendijk 70 Putten 57:52 56:22
197 Walter Hendriks 69 Colbond bv 58:01 56:40
198 Danny Blom 69 Interstap 58:05 57:08
199 Michel Herms 70 AV '34 58:11 56:40
200 Ronald Taling 68 Oosterbeek 58:13 57:28
201 Berry Elmers 68 Arnhem 58:13 56:11
202 Marcel de Bruijn TenneT 3 58:16 57:41
203 Alexander te Brake 72 Arnhem 58:26 55:45
204 Ron Camps 71 Wageningen 58:26 56:52
205 Auke van Drimmelen 69 Delft 58:27 56:14
206 Maarten Clardij 73 Arnhem 58:27 56:16
207 Hugo Van den Berg 65 Arnhem 58:28 57:35
208 Nick van den Heuvel 68 Arnhem 58:34 57:26
209 Simon van Wijk 67 Krommenie 58:38 56:08
210 Stefan van Tend 72 Zevenaar 58:40 58:03
211 Eric Rieswijk 67 Groningen 58:49 56:53
212 Eric Kosterman 70 Arnhem 58:53 57:38
213 Gert Assink 72 Dieren 59:13 57:19
214 Dennis Schiricke 73 Arnhem 59:33 59:09
215 Arnold Brinkhuis 71 Tandheelkundig Centr 59:39 58:37
216 Martin Reins 70 Zwolle 59:45 58:10
217 Ap van Bottenburg 66 Bemmel 59:48 59:09
218 Herald Bruin 68 Bemmel 1:00:06 58:10
219 Geert Ravenshorst 66 Delfgauw 1:00:12 58:38
220 Wilbert de Haan 68 Ciko '66 1:00:15 57:42
221 Jan-Willem Huijssoon 66 Wageningen 1:00:27 58:27
222 Sjack Elings 65 Huizen 1:00:41 59:07
223 Patrick Hoogenbosch 66 Arnhem 1:00:49 58:13
224 Wim van Hulzen 68 Valburg 1:00:49 1:00:04
225 Gewald Maassen 66 De Liemers 1:01:03 59:09
226 Ronald Scholten 66 Arnhem 1:01:03 58:30
227 Harold Jansen 67 Ede Gld 1:01:06 58:47
228 Mark Meerbeek 71 Doetinchem 1:01:16 1:00:10
229 Pascal Gödden 71 Arnhem 1:01:16 59:53
230 Edwin Baars 67 Doetinchem 1:01:18 59:15
231 Rengert Siezen 73 Arnhem 1:01:29 59:32
232 Peter Aarnink 66 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 1:01:29 1:00:18
233 Dave Zuuring 73 Huissen 1:02:07 59:36
234 Mike Louis 66 Interstap 1:02:58 1:02:02
235 Gaico Timmen 67 Lathum 1:03:20 1:00:41
236 Rene de Lange 66 Elst Gld 1:03:26 1:01:13
237 Jeroen Kroes 67 Deventer 1:03:52 1:01:23
238 Cyrille Liebau 72 Roosendaal 1:03:52 1:02:06
239 Marco Vermaas 68 Pannerden 1:04:02 1:02:21
240 Peter van de Koppel 66 Oosterbeek 1:04:04 1:02:06
241 Peter Blom 72 Deventer 1:04:58 1:02:30
242 Jeffrey de Graaf 70 Elst Gld 1:04:59 1:03:40
243 Karst Mulder 69 Elst Gld 1:05:13 1:03:18
244 Twan Janssen TenneT 7 1:05:19 1:04:43
245 Mark Pieta 69 Arnhem 1:05:44 1:03:50
246 Karel Post 67 Ballast Nedam Bouw O 1:06:00 1:05:24
247 Oscar van der Poel 74 Arnhem 1:07:14 1:04:35
248 Erroll Hetharia 69 Quadraam 1:07:18 1:05:13
249 Nils van Dijk 74 Eiffel 1:08:32 1:07:10
250 Arthur Wolleswinkel 72 Barenbrug Holland B. 1:08:50 1:06:36
251 Martijn Quak 71 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 1:10:54 1:08:12
252 Pascal Dauphin 73 Wijchen 1:17:12 1:14:54

M45, 10 K
1 Paul van Rooyen 60 run2day 36:15 36:14
2 Rob van Kooten 59 Ede Gld 37:11 37:07
3 Paul Oomen 59 Nijmegen 37:45 37:42
4 Han Janssen 57 Gendt 38:42 38:37
5 Wim van Hilst 63 Siza Dorp Groep 38:59 38:54
6 Henny Blanke 56 Siza Dorp Groep 39:12 39:10
7 Rob Laport 63 Ciko '66 39:55 39:49
8 Eddy van Bemmel 61 Climax 40:03 39:59
9 Rob Wieten 58 Siza Dorp Groep 40:07 40:03
10 Rinus Groen 56 Apeldoorn 40:09 40:08
11 Marcel Top 57 Quadraam 40:45 40:39
12 Peter van Oosten 59 Nijmegen 40:47 40:44
13 Joost den Otter 58 De Kempenaer Advocat 40:52 40:36
14 Ap Overkamp 56 Hanzesport 41:35 41:29
15 Peter van Steen 63 Bennekom 41:40 41:28
16 Jan Lenferink 64 De Kempenaer Advocat 42:12 41:56
17 Ed Derksen 62 Driel 42:59 42:40
18 GE Ooosterbroek 61 Westervoort 43:29 43:05
19 Henk Leferink 58 Climax 43:39 43:34
20 Ton Fransen 55 Cool Region (Stadsre 43:58 43:26
21 Peter Paul Boonekamp De Kempenaer Advocat 44:44 44:22
22 Hans Rietberg 60 Ciko '66 45:30 45:09
23 John Pelgröm 61 Twello 45:58 45:53
24 Adri Elsen 56 De Kempenaer Advocat 46:02 45:37
25 Reinder Sanders 55 Politie Gelderland-m 46:13 45:02
26 Roel de Hondt 59 Ciko '66 46:19 45:33
27 Peter Kok 62 Nijmegen 46:20 46:00
28 Pepijn Zeevenhooven 64 Haarlem 46:53 46:44
29 Tonny Jansen 56 Deventer 47:07 46:39
30 Jos Jager 63 Barenbrug Holland B. 47:17 47:10
31 Peter Waterkoort 55 De Kempenaer Advocat 47:28 47:05
32 Peter Kiers 62 Quadraam 47:35 47:02
33 David Wells 60 's-Gravenhage 47:47 45:57
34 Rien Bunk 58 Quadraam 47:47 47:15
35 Martin Sterk 58 Westervoort 48:13 47:57
36 Henk Tollenaar 57 Barenbrug Holland B. 48:33 47:45
37 Rob Peters 64 Colbond bv 48:36 48:24
38 Govert Riksen 61 Oosterbeek 48:48 48:40
39 Robert Bijmolt 63 Uden 49:10 48:57
40 Adriaan Fokker 56 Lathum 49:11 48:25
41 Tom Aalders 62 Nijmegen 49:19 49:00
42 Bert Kikkert 58 Hoogeveen 49:20 49:07
43 Paul Breuk 62 Arnhem 49:28 47:43
44 Eric Baltus 64 Arnhem 49:32 49:22
45 Harm van der Sleen 54 Hollandscheveld 49:35 49:23
46 Marcel Willemsen 58 Westervoort 49:40 47:47
47 Ben aan den Boom 60 Nijmegen 49:48 48:29
48 Jaap Mes 56 Running Team Gemeent 49:48 48:56
49 Sjraar van Rijswijck 58 Maasbree 49:55 49:04
50 Han van der Kamp 56 Lindenhout 49:59 49:03
51 Nico Arts 63 Cool Region (Stadsre 50:04 48:02
52 Jan Willem Wagter 63 Westervoort 50:09 49:46
53 Peter de Boer 59 Loopgroep Beilen 50:09 49:07
54 Ron Postma 60 Breukelen Ut 50:13 48:21
55 Han van Eerten 61 Arnhem 50:24 50:06
56 Willi Röth 61 Kleve (GER) 50:29 48:51
57 Michel Hondong 56 Ciko '66 50:31 49:00
58 Gerrit Elbertsen 62 Oosterbeek 50:35 49:03
59 Heniu Dabrowski 57 Arnhem 50:36 50:04
60 Eric Boers 60 Ciko '66 50:47 49:35
61 Carlo Kok 63 Doetinchem 50:48 49:59
62 Frans van Megen 55 Doesburg 50:49 49:58
63 Johan Kolenbrander 59 Doetinchem 50:50 49:57
64 Gerard Peters 55 De Kempenaer Advocat 51:00 50:32
65 Pierre Kersten 64 Millingen aan de Rij 51:02 49:53
66 Hans Theloosen 58 Valburg 51:03 50:06
67 Leo Hol 55 avVN 51:09 50:12
68 Geert van Horck 63 Running Team Gemeent 51:09 50:23
69 Jorg van Daelen 62 Oosterhout Gld 51:19 50:42
70 Frans Horstink 58 Arnhem 51:27 50:57
71 Harold Zoet 61 Westervoort 51:27 49:04
72 Paul van de Kamp 62 Siza Dorp Groep 51:28 50:20
73 Dick Hogeweg 59 Arnhem 51:37 51:09
74 Rombout Swanborn 60 Oosterbeek 51:39 50:55
75 Marcel Migchels 62 Berg en Dal 51:40 49:44
76 Michiel van Wijhe 56 Zevenaar 51:41 51:23
77 Harry Pruijs 58 Quadraam 51:45 49:56
78 Gillis Geschiere 57 Schottheide (GER) 51:47 49:36
79 Marius de Boer 61 Quadraam 51:55 50:07
80 James Holman 61 Arnhem 51:58 50:03
81 Raymond van Karnebeek 62 Quadraam 51:59 49:58
82 Tom Beek 59 Nijmegen 52:01 50:22
83 Dirk Speelman 58 Vaassen 52:01 51:30
84 Jos van Heusden 59 Quadraam 52:03 49:56
85 Arthur Verstegen 64 Running Team Gemeent 52:05 50:30
86 Jan Hoekzema 59 Elst Gld 52:06 50:24
87 Clemens de Jager 63 Gaanderen 52:12 52:04
88 Pim Schouten 55 Huissen 52:12 50:18
89 Bram de Vries 64 Roermond 52:17 51:36
90 Jan Heikens 62 De Kempenaer Advocat 52:24 51:59
91 Bert Logtenberg 60 Arnhem 52:26 51:32
92 Johan Plamont 59 Nijmegen Atletiek 52:28 52:21
93 Jan De Kleijn 59 Druten 52:29 51:52
94 Gerard van de Mast 60 Apeldoorn 52:33 52:28
95 Edwin Nicasie 63 Velp Gld 52:38 52:07
96 Harry Nienhuis 56 Menzis 52:41 50:07
97 Ron van Laar 63 Loo Gld 52:50 51:59
98 Jan van de Wetering 58 Siza Dorp Groep 52:55 52:02
99 Jan Hekman 60 Groningen 53:01 51:45
100 Remko Mathijssen 63 Elst Gld 53:02 51:22
101 Jos Haas 61 Rijn IJssel 53:06 50:30
102 Franklin Derksen 58 Atletico '73 53:07 51:38
103 Eduard Coblijn 55 Arnhem 53:07 52:40
104 Ignas Rijsemus 59 Huissen 53:15 52:36
105 Willem Martens 63 Renkum 53:20 52:59
106 Jacques van Dijk 62 Beuningen Gld 53:23 53:09
107 Ton de Vos 57 Arnhem 53:23 51:22
108 Thijs Patist 61 De Meern 53:30 52:10
109 Rob Elst 63 Arnhem 53:43 51:38
110 Jos Stokkel 60 Huissen 53:43 52:56
111 Guus van Kleef 57 Arnhem 53:44 52:42
112 Gerrit Hilhorst 62 Politie Gelderland-m 53:44 52:30
113 Gijs van den Top 64 Barneveld 53:46 53:26
114 Hans Volgers 58 Didam 53:51 51:30
115 Frans Witjes 64 Zevenaar 54:00 51:57
116 Frank van der Woude 58 Rotterdam 54:12 53:48
117 Titus Gelsing 55 Berg en Dal 54:18 52:22
118 Alex Sons 64 Duiven 54:19 53:48
119 Christ van den Berg 57 Running Team Gemeent 54:25 53:55
120 Roy Agema 63 Apeldoorn 54:27 51:42
121 Antoine Wildenberg 56 Lutten 54:29 53:19
122 Mart van de Leur 57 Ciko '66 54:31 52:35
123 Maarten van der Wouden 59 Ciko '66 54:42 53:32
124 René de Jong 62 Menzis 54:43 52:10
125 Dick Mol 59 Rijn IJssel 54:52 54:39
126 Rob van der Valk 59 Colbond bv 54:58 53:40
127 Ger Oosterbaan 59 Ciko '66 55:13 54:05
128 Jelle Zijlstra 57 Arnhem 55:27 54:26
129 Aj ten Berge 57 Doetinchem 55:32 54:50
130 Tom Kampschreur 56 Arnhem 55:50 54:29
131 Gerrie Overkamp 61 Westervoort 55:51 54:22
132 Hans Evers 60 Huissen 55:52 54:54
133 Michiel Dijkman 62 Bisnez Management B. 55:58 53:51
134 Fred Stout 61 Arnhem 56:01 54:13
135 Fred van den Heuvel 60 Westervoort 56:04 54:39
136 Heniu van Prooije 56 Arnhem 56:07 53:19
137 Mathias Scheffer 56 Arnhem 56:09 54:53
138 Mark JJ van Haaren 58 Ciko '66 56:30 54:16
139 Willem Scholten 56 Ciko '66 56:31 56:14
140 Wim Witjes 63 Duiven 56:37 55:32
141 Appie Schouten 61 Barenbrug Holland B. 56:42 54:25
142 Lex Roolvink 57 Cool Region (Stadsre 56:46 54:45
143 Theo Aaldering 60 Huissen 56:47 56:11
144 Jos Wolters 57 Arnhem 56:48 55:24
145 Hans Markhorst 60 Quadraam 56:54 54:39
146 Marcel Jansen 64 Westervoort 56:55 55:06
147 Piet Jansen 60 Tholen 56:57 55:05
148 Peter Keultjes 64 Lathum 57:01 55:02
149 Richard de Keyzer 60 Arnhem 57:20 55:12
150 Henk van Zuilekom 56 Doetinchem 57:23 55:01
151 Bennie Helmink 61 Wichmond 57:28 55:25
152 Rob Simons 56 Elst Gld 57:32 56:05
153 Rinus Baak 54 Politici Gemeente Ar 57:41 56:28
154 Reinder Boomsma 64 Hoogeveen 58:06 56:59
155 Arnold Janssen 61 De Liemers 58:08 57:06
156 Aart van Winkoop 56 Arnhem 58:10 56:49
157 Paul Aaldering 64 Huissen 58:15 57:36
158 Henk van Elk 58 Arnhem 58:19 56:51
159 Walter Burghout 59 Duiven 58:39 56:11
160 Edwin van der Aa 59 Duiven 58:41 57:08
161 Peter van der Mark 59 Arnhem 58:43 57:28
162 Nico Wiggers 55 Politici Gemeente Ar 58:47 57:35
163 Hans Harbers 55 Apeldoorn 58:51 56:44
164 Henk Habers 64 Heteren 58:51 56:42
165 Ad Heijnen 57 Arnhem 58:55 56:32
166 Gerard Heijligers 62 Nijmegen 59:10 57:00
167 Gilbert Sneep 60 Arnhem 59:22 58:42
168 Ferry Lekatompessy 64 Arnhem 59:30 57:09
169 Bob de Rijcke 56 Doetinchem 59:46 57:59
170 Kees van het Hof 63 Oosterbeek 59:58 57:34
171 Ab Lam 64 Barneveld 1:00:00 59:40
172 Wim Gijsbertsen 63 Running Team Gemeent 1:00:33 59:48
173 Jos Schrauwen 62 Doetinchem 1:00:41 58:18
174 Ronald Dietz 62 Arnhem 1:00:46 58:29
175 Gerrit van Dijkhuizen 55 Wageningen 1:00:50 59:02
176 Joseph Brey 57 Westervoort 1:00:58 58:54
177 Theo Pijnappel 58 Menzis 1:01:05 58:33
178 John Rijsdijk 64 Menzis 1:01:12 58:49
179 Jeroen Trynes 62 Arnhem 1:01:17 58:39
180 Herman van Haarlem 56 Politie Gelderland-m 1:02:40 1:01:28
181 Wilfred Goedmakers 61 Arnhem 1:02:47 1:01:11
182 Wim van Sint Annaland 55 Arnhem 1:03:05 1:01:38
183 Fred de Witte 61 Duiven 1:03:17 1:00:50
184 Chris van Horssen 54 Arnhem 1:03:40 1:03:11
185 Gerrit Rekittke 64 Arnhem 1:04:25 1:02:12
186 Guido Nuyens 63 Duiven 1:05:28 1:03:48
187 Hans Veerbeek 63 Elst Gld 1:05:41 1:04:01
188 Willem Koopman 56 Driel 1:05:43 1:03:50
189 Lucas Maatita 59 Arnhem 1:06:05 1:04:58
190 Erik Maier 62 Arnhem 1:07:49 1:05:05
191 Arnold van Oudvorst 54 Wijk aan Zee 1:08:37 1:07:57
192 Hans Bodd 62 Arnhem 1:08:43 1:06:05
193 Peter Otten 62 Arnhem 1:12:20 1:12:13
194 Richard Scrhijver 64 Arnhem 1:16:53 1:15:28

M55, 10 K
1 George van Gorkum 51 run2day 39:19 39:19
2 Paul van Dijk 54 De Kempenaer Advocat 43:26 43:10
3 Theo Gerritsen 53 Elst Gld 43:55 43:49
4 Hans Menting 53 De Kempenaer Advocat 45:57 45:36
5 Gerard van Miltenburg 54 Siza Dorp Groep 45:58 45:06
6 Bram Blom 52 AV Nijkerk 46:34 46:13
7 Wim Hulshof 54 Hengelo Gld 46:45 45:41
8 Ben groot Hemmink 54 Ron Clarke 46:46 46:37
9 Frits Peters 48 Altis 48:03 47:26
10 Roel Ribbink 46 avVN 48:23 48:14
11 Martijn van Oene 76 Arnhem 48:30 46:02
12 Paul Wilmink 54 De Kempenaer Advocat 49:19 48:59
13 Pieter Oostendorp 50 Astylos 49:20 48:28
14 Jan Baan 49 Arnhem 49:40 48:52
15 Theo de Wit 54 Nijmegen 50:17 49:34
16 Ad van der Linden 47 Arnhem 50:26 49:47
17 Jan Peter Wullink 76 Arnhem 51:16 48:46
18 Martin van Meurs 51 Politici Gemeente Ar 51:26 50:14
19 Thijs Scholten 49 Huissen 51:38 50:45
20 Frans Loriaux 48 Arnhem 51:55 51:38
21 Julius Monte 77 Arnhem 52:23 49:51
22 Geert van de Boer 49 Driel 52:36 51:18
23 Leen de Waal 52 Cool Region (Stadsre 52:42 51:59
24 Wilbert Houweling 54 Arnhem 53:04 50:16
25 Rembrand Rietveld 42 Zetten 53:15 52:36
26 Rudie Gorter 51 Arnhem 53:21 51:57
27 Jos Nabuurs 54 Rijn IJssel 53:25 50:50
28 Reinier Weers 40 Oosterbeek 53:41 52:55
29 Ben Vink 52 De Steeg 53:47 52:15
30 Ger van Bernebeek 45 Loopgroep PK 53:50 52:57
31 Maarten Wullink 79 Arnhem 54:01 51:31
32 Rob van Ginkel 41 Arnhem 54:19 54:04
33 Peter Gehring 48 Arnhem 54:24 52:25
34 Martin Raanhuis 52 Siza Dorp Groep 54:38 51:53
35 Jean Pierre Portier 52 Huissen 54:45 53:08
36 Wim Frits 48 Huissen 54:45 53:08
37 Bert Schaart 53 Arnhem 54:45 53:45
38 Tom Jansen 51 Arnhem 54:51 54:16
39 Johan Alferdinck 51 Arnhem 54:56 53:26
40 Johan van Santen 53 avVN 54:57 54:35
41 Wim Kemperman 50 Elst Gld 55:13 53:48
42 Engelbert Sonntag 49 Aalten 55:26 53:07
43 Gert Jan Hoolwerf 54 Politie Gelderland-m 55:27 54:09
44 Jan Pieter Wepster 52 Arnhem 55:35 54:29
45 Juan Vrijs 53 Leiden 55:37 54:47
46 Jacques de Vries 47 Doorwerth 56:08 54:27
47 Jozef Tomesen 53 Argo 56:11 55:14
48 Herman Straten 47 Malden 56:31 55:35
49 Hans van der Brugge 47 Tandheelkundig Centr 56:33 55:25
50 Gert Harmsen 50 Climax 56:53 55:49
51 Peter van der Steege 54 Hanzesport 57:14 54:48
52 Jelle Brouwer 50 Almelo 57:25 55:19
53 Marc Barends 51 Oosterbeek 57:25 55:44
54 Hans Garretsen 49 Winterswijk 57:36 57:15
55 Arno Brouwer 51 Arnhem 57:43 56:33
56 Carel Gerrits vd Ende 54 Quadraam 57:49 55:45
57 Henk Fleskes 50 Loo Gld 59:07 58:25
58 Bern Lauriks 53 Running Team Gemeent 59:08 57:55
59 Geert Verhoeven 53 Gendt 59:57 59:24
60 Antoon Schiphorst 35 Beek gem Montferland 1:00:23 58:16
61 Bert Holkamp 54 Menzis 1:00:43 58:11
62 Dennis van de Pas 83 Arnhem 1:01:01 58:15
63 Joop Oordijk 51 Druten 1:01:13 1:00:28
64 Jimmy Vesters 51 Elst Gld 1:01:19 59:28
65 Johan Wijnstra 46 Arnhem 1:01:28 1:00:40
66 Heimen van Andel 46 Vaassen 1:01:30 59:57
67 Ruud Weers 54 Flevo Delta 1:01:43 1:00:01
68 Carel Sweens 48 Nijmegen 1:01:43 1:00:02
69 Jan Vink 50 Velp Gld 1:01:56 59:39
70 Theo Gerritsen 50 Ballast Nedam Bouw O 1:02:18 1:00:08
71 Paul van Mierlo 46 Nijmegen 1:02:20 1:00:38
72 Wim van Dijk 50 Ballast Nedam Bouw O 1:02:26 1:01:49
73 Cor van der Meij 47 Ciko '66 1:02:53 1:00:33
74 Gé Velders 40 Deventer 1:02:59 1:00:39
75 Fred Driesse 52 Arnhem 1:03:51 1:02:26
76 Cor Tuit 49 Ciko '66 1:04:06 1:02:38
77 Nico Ressing 46 LVG 1:04:18 1:03:38
78 Ko Lorist 36 Groenlo 1:04:18 1:03:39
79 Gerard Arts 44 Wijchen 1:04:31 1:03:21
80 Roel Gerressen 53 Duiven 1:04:41 1:03:15
81 Ad van Hoesel 44 Arnhem 1:05:12 1:03:24
82 No Sijben 46 Velp Gld 1:05:20 1:04:30
83 Flip van Meeteren 50 Arnhem 1:06:18 1:05:52
84 Tom Berends 53 Renkum 1:07:03 1:04:58
85 Rene Holslag 54 Arnhem 1:07:23 1:06:55
86 Henk Rullmann 46 Nijmegen 1:07:44 1:06:01
87 Jan Hermsen 53 Arnhem 1:07:49 1:05:12
88 Jan van de Pol 39 Tilburg 1:08:29 1:05:43
89 Tom Beumer 47 Lemele 1:09:30 1:08:49

VSEN, 10 K
1 Josien Aarntzen 87 Seven Hills Running 40:06 40:01
2 Alies de Wit 79 Arnhem 43:07 42:39
3 Kim Fairley 85 Nijmegen Atletiek 43:14 43:09
4 Marly Kroef 78 Tandheelkundig Centr 46:37 46:23
5 Irma van Rijswijck 88 Arnhem 46:47 46:20
6 Suzanne van Staveren 90 Nijmegen Atletiek 46:53 46:48
7 Kim Wellenberg 78 Siza Dorp Groep 47:46 47:41
8 Ellen Berg 86 Utrecht 48:00 47:45
9 Monique Nijkamp 82 Oosterhout gem Nijme 48:27 47:48
10 Sanne van Steenbergen 89 Bennekom 48:46 48:17
11 Alie van der Schaaf 77 Ciko '66 48:47 48:13
12 Alice van Steenbergen 86 Bennekom 48:47 48:17
13 Pleuni Basten 82 Arnhem 49:14 48:51
14 Dorthe Schunselaar 80 Arnhem 49:21 48:38
15 Roos Pellen 76 Elst Gld 49:53 48:59
16 Marjolein Mulder 77 Running Team Gemeent 50:47 50:01
17 Imke Nabben 75 Nijmegen 50:51 49:57
18 Laura Faut 84 NSAV 't Haasje 51:18 49:17
19 Danielle van Oijen 79 Wageningen 51:22 49:47
20 Tiuu Heuvel 76 Arnhem 51:42 49:32
21 Heike Hollink 75 Arnhem 51:52 49:20
22 Lorraine Valembois 88 Arnhem 52:10 51:44
23 Stefanie Etzel 75 Arnhem 52:18 51:59
24 Pleuni Corton 76 Oosterbeek 52:23 52:02
25 Vera van Staveren 92 Nijmegen Atletiek 52:28 52:22
26 Thu Hien Nguyen 75 Tandheelkundig Centr 52:30 51:30
27 Jelly van der Brugge 75 Tandheelkundig Centr 52:34 51:32
28 Gaby Korfage 75 Beek Ubbergen 52:38 50:26
29 Judy Lijdsman 81 Arnhem 52:43 50:33
30 Marlies Mulder 81 Amsterdam 52:53 52:46
31 Annet de Grunt De Kempenaer Advocat 52:55 52:29
32 Sarah Driesprong 80 Amsterdam 53:00 52:16
33 Esther Hilebrand 74 Apeldoorn 53:17 52:52
34 Marjon Jansen 76 Arnhem 53:19 53:08
35 Maaike Janssen 87 De Kempenaer Advocat 53:23 52:57
36 Anika Klunder 81 Utrecht 53:32 51:39
37 Ilse Wicherts 79 Zwolle 53:38 52:10
38 Noor Groenen 95 Arnhem 53:40 52:05
39 Monique van Drie 82 Arnhem 54:03 51:42
40 Wieke van der Leij 84 Eiffel 54:07 54:00
41 Eva van Loon 76 Oosterbeek 54:26 54:18
42 Ilona Annema 84 Arnhem 54:33 52:16
43 Suzan 77 Politie Gelderland-m 54:40 53:30
44 Annerieke Schumaker 75 Arnhem 54:41 52:45
45 Channa E Schmeink 83 Arnhem 54:56 52:34
46 Stefanie Boland 86 Bochalt (GER) 54:59 52:58
47 Aniek van den Munckhof 85 Arnhem 55:02 52:21
48 Heleen Fritschy 93 Nijmegen Atletiek 55:03 54:49
49 Sabina Svensek 77 Didam 55:12 54:31
50 Femke van der Winkel 78 Arnhem 55:14 53:56
51 Kiki Schmeink 84 Arnhem 55:22 53:01
52 Mariska Engels 81 Arnhem 55:23 54:05
53 Sandra de Boer Tennet 2 55:27 54:52
54 Denise Swanborn 92 Oosterbeek 55:28 54:43
55 Suze Siebes 77 Colbond bv 55:29 54:09
56 Laura Lutters 85 Arnhem 55:33 55:10
57 Teske Schoffelen 85 Nijmegen 55:41 55:06
58 Rafke Schoffelen 83 Nijmegen 55:41 55:06
59 Corine Fleskes 81 Duiven 55:44 55:03
60 Maaike de Glee 84 Arnhem 55:54 53:34
61 Eva Corton 82 Arnhem 55:54 55:32
62 Sander Mol 78 Arnhem 55:55 54:49
63 Ieneke Voets 83 Elst Gld 55:59 53:54
64 Marieke Legtenberg 78 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 56:01 55:06
65 Fannie van der Sluis 78 Siza Dorp Groep 56:11 53:28
66 Iris Hakbijl 81 Arnhem 56:14 55:04
67 Marieke de Boer 77 Arnhem 56:16 54:47
68 Lieke Hermans 77 Siza Dorp Groep 56:18 54:32
69 Tanneke Groenendijk 82 Arnhem 56:39 55:09
70 Judith Albers 83 Aalten 56:41 54:20
71 Lee-Ann Coutinho 77 Arnhem 56:47 54:24
72 Sanne Wemekamp 82 Siza Dorp Groep 56:47 55:01
73 Grietsje Schokker 79 Ciko '66 56:50 56:18
74 José van Gijzen 78 Arnhem 56:52 54:54
75 Renate Schoester 82 Nijmegen 56:52 56:17
76 Hannah Hübner 78 Colbond bv 56:57 55:37
77 Sanne Heymann 84 Nijmegen 57:07 55:55
78 Simone Eurlings 80 Arnhem 57:19 54:32
79 Nienke Harbers 85 Doetinchem 57:26 56:21
80 Femke Pijnenburg 81 Utrecht 57:32 57:21
81 Neeltje Rosmalen 80 Siza Dorp Groep 57:40 54:56
82 Laura Verdooren 83 Arnhem 57:41 55:19
83 Ellen Wieleman 75 Arnhem 57:46 55:57
84 Irene Iniguez 80 Arnhem 57:51 56:18
85 Lobke de Waal 82 Siza Dorp Groep 57:53 57:10
86 Nicky Nillesen 75 Arnhem 58:03 56:52
87 Leonie Noordam 76 Ede Gld 58:05 56:50
88 Annabelle Kubler 79 Arnhem 58:22 55:57
89 Annelies Boonman 78 Nijmegen 58:26 56:45
90 Laiying Wang 85 Rotterdam 58:36 57:46
91 Lies Wijnveld 75 Velp Gld 58:37 57:40
92 Jet Jansen 82 Ciko '66 58:38 57:14
93 Alied v Roekel-Kamerli 76 Arnhem 58:39 57:25
94 Anke Zegers 81 Arnhem 58:48 57:22
95 Monique van 't Erve 77 Hanzesport 58:57 56:22
96 Arlene Schoondorp 79 Arnhem 58:57 58:00
97 Nienke Ziengs 78 Ellecom 59:03 57:30
98 Mandy van Dasler 87 Arnhem 59:04 58:14
99 Anouk Kerkhof 77 Arnhem 59:13 56:47
100 Niloe Jafari 88 Arnhem 59:20 58:57
101 Karin Molenaar 84 KAV Holland 59:26 57:58
102 Willemijn Eindhoven 84 Arnhem 59:26 57:58
103 Sophie Bijloos 82 Eiffel 59:43 58:28
104 Larissa Oostenrijk 80 Arnhem 59:44 58:18
105 Marga Bouts 75 Nijmegen 59:48 59:01
106 Natascha Biervliet 80 Arnhem 1:00:03 57:58
107 Martine Berkelder 83 Arnhem 1:00:09 57:50
108 Wendy Wieleman 82 Arnhem 1:00:10 57:51
109 Tineke Burgers 83 Colbond bv 1:00:21 59:04
110 Dian Agustini 76 Arnhem 1:00:26 59:28
111 Magdalena Veenhof 86 Politie Gelderland-m 1:00:28 59:18
112 Corine Kroft 83 Alphen aan den Rijn 1:00:42 58:19
113 Nelleke Koster 83 Eindhoven 1:00:43 58:25
114 Ilona de Witte 88 Duiven 1:00:44 58:18
115 Femke Volgers 81 Ciko '66 1:00:46 58:26
116 Judith Reindersma 82 Arnhem 1:01:00 58:25
117 Lisa Catz 89 Duiven 1:01:05 58:40
118 Loes Broods 81 Siza Dorp Groep 1:01:07 1:00:08
119 Caroline van den Brand 76 Arnhem 1:01:09 59:26
120 Elsbeth Verdonk 81 Ciko '66 1:01:12 59:33
121 Eva Verhoeven 82 Cool Region (Stadsre 1:01:15 59:16
122 Lonneke de Waal 79 Arnhem 1:01:19 58:48
123 Hanneke Simmelink 81 PEC 1910 1:01:22 59:44
124 Annelies van Wijngaard 83 Arnhem 1:01:23 1:00:02
125 Fleur Jakobs 82 Arnhem 1:01:28 59:07
126 Rosemarijn van Andel 82 Ciko '66 1:01:30 59:56
127 Bettine van Droffelaar 84 Arnhem 1:01:34 59:32
128 Nora Tijman 81 Arnhem 1:01:35 1:00:46
129 Sarah Broekhoven 85 Amsterdam 1:01:41 1:00:54
130 Annet Bolt 79 Arnhem 1:01:42 1:00:34
131 Vera Eisink 82 Arnhem 1:01:45 1:00:12
132 Kirsten Oisterhaus 75 Quadraam 1:01:48 59:04
133 Irene Degen 82 Nijmegen 1:02:07 1:00:40
134 Marloes Meynen 83 Cool Region (Stadsre 1:02:20 1:00:21
135 Karin Toonen 80 Wijchen 1:02:20 59:52
136 Kiki Janssen 78 Arnhem 1:02:28 1:00:16
137 Nienke Jansen 80 Arnhem 1:02:37 1:01:38
138 Henriette Algra-Schepe 76 Leusden 1:02:38 1:00:58
139 Saskia Hoks 81 Amsterdam 1:02:40 1:01:59
140 Annouchka Veerman 73 Arnhem 1:02:50 1:00:14
141 Elke Marijnusse 77 Velp Gld 1:03:15 1:01:31
142 Silvie Poelmann 75 Nijmegen 1:03:26 1:02:11
143 Neila Chahed 82 Elst Gld 1:03:31 1:01:47
144 Arline Meijer 74 Apeldoorn 1:03:37 1:02:20
145 Lonneke Schaars 83 Arnhem 1:03:40 1:01:27
146 Katja Nass 81 Arnhem 1:03:40 1:01:21
147 Marleen Karstens 79 Zoeterwoude 1:03:42 1:03:07
148 Hanneke Bisperink 85 Arnhem 1:03:46 1:02:46
149 Jamie Gunsing 85 Heesch 1:03:47 1:01:34
150 Roos Jansen 87 Ciko '66 1:03:49 1:02:25
151 Samiera Sultan 85 Arnhem 1:03:52 1:03:02
152 Christel Pennings 81 Elst Gld 1:03:52 1:01:12
153 Anita Elzinga 76 Zwolle 1:04:13 1:03:24
154 Remske Noordzij 85 Arnhem 1:04:17 1:02:13
155 Saskia van Wijk 76 Arnhem 1:04:18 1:01:55
156 Marlies Jansen 80 Arnhem 1:04:22 1:03:03
157 Anna Koster 80 Quadraam 1:04:26 1:02:08
158 Esther Meijerman 78 Eiffel 1:04:45 1:04:36
159 Sonja Hartjes 79 Arnhem 1:04:45 1:02:34
160 Karlijn Edink 86 Nijmegen 1:04:46 1:02:55
161 Renske Janssen 87 Groesbeek 1:04:46 1:02:55
162 Moniek van den Elzen 77 Mill 1:04:55 1:03:11
163 Marike Kupers 75 Huissen 1:05:04 1:02:48
164 Hanneke Peelen 78 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 1:05:04 1:04:09
165 Marja van de Boer 84 Tilburg 1:05:53 1:03:40
166 Samantha Wulterkens 78 Arnhem 1:05:59 1:04:13
167 Marit Peters 83 Arnhem 1:06:01 1:03:36
168 Reina Bijsterveld 83 Groningen 1:06:14 1:03:57
169 Nienke Visser 85 Eindhoven 1:06:22 1:04:39
170 Marianne Reedijk 75 Ochten 1:06:23 1:04:40
171 Carolien Derickx 83 Arnhem 1:06:25 1:04:39
172 Ellis Lesterade 81 Politie Gelderland-m 1:07:02 1:05:45
173 Sanne Elsman 81 Quadraam 1:07:23 1:04:38
174 Angela Rietdijk 82 Deventer 1:07:33 1:05:36
175 Daphne Goossens 80 Borculo 1:07:38 1:07:23
176 Simone Raben 78 Arnhem 1:07:45 1:05:18
177 Jorieke Verheul 84 Arnhem 1:07:51 1:05:48
178 Tessa Zwanenburg 83 Arnhem 1:07:51 1:05:28
179 Irma Vermeulen 83 Arnhem 1:08:12 1:05:42
180 Melanie Boelhouwer 74 Eiffel 1:08:26 1:07:03
181 Marlies Lam 80 Arnhem 1:08:48 1:07:47
182 Petra Gerritsen TenneT 1:08:49 1:08:16
183 Mathilde Mastebroek 77 Nijmegen 1:09:08 1:08:07
184 Anke van de Locht 83 Nijmegen 1:09:31 1:07:28
185 Loes van der Meulen 79 Arnhem 1:10:17 1:07:48
186 Jayme Blans 79 Arnhem 1:12:43 1:10:03
187 Marjolijn van der Scho 81 Arnhem 1:14:42 1:12:33
188 Startnummer I5 88 Arnhem 1:15:17 1:12:37
189 Leanne Schrijver 90 Arnhem 1:16:53 1:15:28

V35, 10 K
1 Ali Hassan 70 Arnhem 41:10 40:56
2 Kirsten Timmers 73 Quadraam 44:47 44:32
3 Nancy Achterkamp 70 Westervoort 45:38 45:29
4 Christien van Trigt 71 Quadraam 47:25 47:06
5 Ursula Driessen 69 Ciko '66 47:38 47:21
6 Berna van Eerten-Brand 65 Ciko '66 48:02 47:54
7 Marlies Heetebrij 70 Running Team Gemeent 48:11 47:53
8 Anita Mostert 67 Arnhem 48:23 47:18
9 Niki van Dreumel 73 Arnhem 49:19 48:55
10 Lucienne Vrijhoef 65 Wageningen 49:23 49:11
11 Sabine van Heertum 65 Lindenhout 50:10 49:14
12 Anke van 't Klooster 70 Interstap 50:11 49:17
13 Marijke de Bruin 70 Nunspeet 50:35 49:03
14 Reina van den Bosch 69 Nederhorst den Berg 50:41 50:01
15 Ellen Messing 69 Elst Gld 51:06 50:11
16 Bea van Daelen 64 Oosterhout Gld 51:17 50:40
17 Suze Beerten 67 Interstap 51:20 50:22
18 Marian Thunnissen 71 Oosterbeek 51:21 50:47
19 Katinka Vons 66 Running Team Gemeent 51:29 50:55
20 Heidi Steggerda 66 Oosterbeek 52:01 49:52
21 Odette Zonnenberg 73 Barenbrug Holland B. 52:04 49:50
22 Mieke Akkermans 65 Lent 52:13 51:42
23 Corien van Andel 68 GAC Hilversum 52:49 52:23
24 Lonneke Kranendonk 68 Arnhem 52:54 51:56
25 Nicole Sander 72 Zetten 53:15 52:37
26 Carla Horstink 64 Hengelo Gld 53:16 52:02
27 Kirsten Verpaalen 74 Nijmegen 53:35 52:07
28 Caroline Swanink 65 Velp Gld 53:41 52:04
29 Nicole Lamers 71 Nijmegen 53:55 53:17
30 Jolanda Golembiewski 65 De Liemers 54:46 53:45
31 Noor Markus 72 Arnhem 54:54 53:54
32 Liesbeth Koster-Willem 73 Huissen 55:19 53:57
33 Gerke Dooijeweerd 71 Arnhem 55:45 53:18
34 Ingeborg Keereweer 68 Velp Gld 56:19 55:24
35 Solomon Berbicks 64 Amsterdam 56:23 54:17
36 Sarah Reijenga 73 Warnsveld 56:41 54:07
37 Henriette Bussink 66 Zelhem 56:43 55:38
38 Dorothee Coßmann 67 Pulheim (GER) 56:46 55:07
39 Emma Wells 66 's-Gravenhage 56:46 54:56
40 Terry Brouwer 70 Lindenhout 56:48 55:10
41 Els Schrijber 70 Arnhem 56:50 55:16
42 Hubert Jansen 71 Tandheelkundig Centr 56:51 55:44
43 Bianca van Berkel-Vink 71 Arnhem 56:52 54:53
44 Eugénie Hagenbeek 65 Halle 56:54 54:12
45 Patricia Kemper 72 De Liemers 56:55 54:31
46 Judith Tijhof-Looman 73 Lindenhout 57:09 55:32
47 Carmen van Dam 74 Deventer 57:14 55:34
48 Juliette Vaal 68 Siza Dorp Groep 57:18 54:45
49 Jolanda Marring 68 Apeldoorn 57:18 56:54
50 Corlina Speijers 72 Driel 57:20 54:40
51 Dorethea Bil 66 Rozendaal 57:24 56:13
52 Annemarieke Maltha 66 Colbond bv 57:32 56:16
53 Marieke Delen 71 Arnhem 57:49 55:12
54 Patricia de Keijzer 73 Nijmegen 57:54 56:02
55 Hilda Hartholt 65 De Liemers 57:56 55:22
56 Diana Engelen 65 Westervoort 58:05 57:15
57 Vera Willemsen 68 Running Team Gemeent 58:19 56:55
58 Barbara Sol 73 Arnhem 58:20 55:51
59 Cindy Bakarbessy 65 Running Team Gemeent 58:25 56:48
60 Kalinka Verbaan 73 Arnhem 58:25 55:44
61 Barbara Heezen 73 Nijmegen 58:26 56:12
62 Marieke Graven 70 Arnhem 58:27 56:04
63 Annette van der Meer 69 Elst Gld 58:30 56:36
64 Liduine de Jong 66 Ciko '66 58:38 56:09
65 Jennifer Demeijer 73 Menzis 58:41 56:08
66 Ingeborg Pluim 72 Nijmegen 58:53 58:05
67 Joke Konink 70 Lindenhout 59:09 57:32
68 Cella Addink 65 Zaandam 59:16 58:19
69 Manja Jansen 72 Tandheelkundig Centr 59:17 58:14
70 Monique Croes 71 Pheidippides 59:18 58:52
71 Angelique Burgzorg-Sij 70 Driel 59:23 57:10
72 Silvia Barendse 73 Herveld 59:33 59:08
73 Susan Hartsuiker 71 Amersfoort 59:40 58:22
74 Hester de Feiter 70 Running Team Gemeent 59:47 58:10
75 Yvette Kinwel 70 Arnhem 59:55 58:25
76 Maaike Kapoen 73 Huissen 1:00:02 57:33
77 Sheila Torrance 69 Arnhem 1:00:03 57:34
78 Heleen Mandemaker 66 Apeldoorn 1:00:03 58:07
79 Eva Alink 67 Oosterbeek 1:00:14 58:24
80 Mathilda Meek 70 Ballast Nedam Bouw O 1:00:31 59:55
81 Venessa Rijsdijk 74 Bisnez Management B. 1:00:38 58:28
82 Olga Schouten 71 Bisnez Management B. 1:00:40 58:30
83 Dianne Polman-Opgenoor TenneT 11 1:00:50 1:00:17
84 Dian Te Witt 64 Duiven 1:01:03 1:00:14
85 Tjinta Jacobs 70 Siza Dorp Groep 1:01:06 1:00:09
86 Marijke Wiegers 68 Arnhem 1:01:10 1:00:15
87 Miriam Kobussen 66 Huissen 1:01:14 58:50
88 Christel Mechelen 69 Politie Gelderland-m 1:01:17 1:00:03
89 Ank Greijmans 69 Lent 1:01:24 59:08
90 Annemarie de Jong 70 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:01:28 59:12
91 Petra Herrel 66 Arnhem 1:01:33 1:00:10
92 Marielle Bodd-Moolhuyz 65 Arnhem 1:01:37 59:00
93 Winnyfred Tersteeg 66 Sinderen 1:01:45 59:41
94 Lilian Teeuw 73 Arnhem 1:01:52 1:00:00
95 Nicole Delaroy 71 Arnhem 1:02:03 59:23
96 Wilma Verhofstad 67 's-Hertogenbosch 1:02:05 1:00:56
97 Loes Kulk 69 Roosendaal 1:02:06 1:00:21
98 Gisella van Helteren 74 Groesbeek 1:02:20 59:52
99 Anja Schot 64 Ciko '66 1:02:23 59:52
100 Marleen Beenen 71 Duiven 1:02:23 1:00:47
101 Anneke Triemstra 65 Sint Annaparochie 1:02:25 1:00:19
102 Helmie Vos 65 Nijmegen 1:02:32 1:00:49
103 Jaqueline Goldenbeld 67 Running Team Gemeent 1:02:44 1:00:33
104 Sonja Uitterdijk 70 Arnhem 1:03:12 1:01:28
105 Susanne Willemsen 72 Oss 1:03:29 1:01:54
106 Maaike Arts 73 Wijchen 1:03:53 1:02:40
107 Bianca Visschers 73 Gent (BEL) 1:03:56 1:01:16
108 Lenna Aden 72 Arnhem 1:04:02 1:03:11
109 Khrista Algra-Brouwer 72 Nijmegen 1:04:08 1:02:28
110 Olga Kropman 67 Arnhem 1:04:13 1:01:58
111 Liesbeth Leuvelink 66 Arnhem 1:04:19 1:01:40
112 Joanne Schoneveld 72 Elst Gld 1:04:23 1:02:10
113 Ester Evers 67 Duiven 1:04:28 1:03:57
114 Gea Vredenbregt 65 Arnhem 1:04:32 1:03:48
115 Monique Derksen 70 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:04:45 1:03:25
116 Jolanda van 't Land 65 De Liemers 1:04:55 1:03:53
117 Lia Patist 69 De Meern 1:04:56 1:03:36
118 Alice Heintzbergen 69 Lindenhout 1:05:01 1:03:23
119 Alda Versteeg 72 Siza Dorp Groep 1:05:05 1:02:32
120 Judith Huting 73 Bemmel 1:05:44 1:04:13
121 Erna Vinke 66 Lindenhout 1:05:54 1:04:17
122 Sandra van den Berg 67 Velp Gld 1:06:20 1:05:13
123 Jolanda Flodderus 71 Lent 1:06:34 1:04:48
124 Saskia Rooijakkers 71 Lent 1:06:34 1:04:49
125 Marloes Janssen 70 Arnhem 1:07:03 1:05:11
126 Dorenda Vinke 67 Arnhem 1:07:06 1:05:23
127 Nathalie Giannakopoulo 70 Arnhem 1:07:26 1:04:51
128 Marieke Muskee 72 Eiffel 1:07:39 1:06:22
129 Petra Koolen 73 Bemmel 1:08:07 1:06:36
130 Nienke Pool 68 Arnhem 1:08:12 1:05:33
131 Judith Lorist 70 Wijk aan Zee 1:08:37 1:07:57
132 Janneke Hoogstraaten 63 Arnhem 1:08:40 1:06:16
133 Priscilla Korver 70 Elst Gld 1:08:58 1:07:38
134 Linda van der Meer 73 Velp Gld 1:09:01 1:06:25
135 Liane Bannink 70 Geesteren Gld 1:09:05 1:06:54
136 Jolande Hartskeerl 68 Nijmegen 1:09:12 1:08:10
137 Patricia Zollinger 72 Pheidippides 1:09:16 1:07:02
138 Margriet Glazenborg 72 Arnhem 1:09:20 1:07:44
139 Audrey Davies 72 Arnhem 1:09:26 1:07:40
140 Edith Kamphuis 67 Heteren 1:09:37 1:07:30
141 Cindy Bouwmeester 73 Borculo 1:09:57 1:07:46
142 Natasja Piek 74 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 1:10:02 1:08:51
143 Hellen IJsselstijn 68 Lathum 1:10:16 1:08:17
144 Desiree vd Boom 69 Siza Dorp Groep 1:10:34 1:07:50
145 Corien van der Poll 69 Ciko '66 1:10:52 1:08:16
146 Ellen Quak - Van Dam 72 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 1:10:55 1:08:13
147 Karin Jansen 70 Ballast Nedam Bouw O 1:10:57 1:10:20
148 Esther Kats 68 Nijmegen 1:11:00 1:08:43
149 AsilaTastekin 71 Siza Dorp Groep 1:11:02 1:08:16
150 Ingrid Westerbroek 65 Apeldoorn 1:11:17 1:09:21
151 Petrousjka Marres 69 Running Team Gemeent 1:11:40 1:09:28
152 Tini Janssen 68 Barenbrug Holland B. 1:11:45 1:09:31
153 Alethia Archer 71 Arnhem 1:12:35 1:10:09
154 Yvette Bruijns 72 Roosendaal 1:12:51 1:11:05
155 Merlijne Boeracker 72 Nijmegen 1:16:58 1:14:55
156 Esther Dauphin 71 Wijchen 1:17:11 1:14:54

V45, 10 K
1 Gitta Jabroer 60 Taxandria 45:38 45:27
2 Herma Inklaar 61 Ciko '66 47:09 46:51
3 Ans van Veenendaa; 53 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 47:11 46:23
4 Ank van de Wiel 64 De Kempenaer Advocat 48:17 47:55
5 Korrie Hoekstra 56 Arnhem 49:21 48:58
6 Aukje Otten 58 Velp Gld 49:43 49:36
7 Petra Diederiks 61 Siza Dorp Groep 51:37 48:54
8 Alie Ribbink 53 avVN 52:21 52:10
9 Ans Moorman 61 Zevenaar 52:23 51:38
10 L Roetert-Lageman 59 Arnhem 53:04 51:57
11 Karin Berkhout 59 De Kempenaer Advocat 53:19 52:53
12 Hetty Kronemeijer 63 Arnhem 53:26 52:11
13 Agnes Spikker 56 Ciko '66 54:03 53:38
14 Patricia de Vries 57 Climax 54:13 53:17
15 Angelica Burgers 63 Startbaan 54:28 53:35
16 Henriëte Waterkoort 56 De Kempenaer Advocat 54:34 54:08
17 Corrie Oostendorp 48 Astylos 54:55 53:09
18 Erna Peperkamp 62 Herveld 55:19 54:39
19 Elly Neijland 54 Deventer 55:36 53:18
20 Miranda Yzerman 59 Oosterbeek 55:53 54:17
21 Carla Uijterlinde 61 Breukelen Ut 56:18 54:25
22 Betty van den Berg 57 Lathum 56:45 55:14
23 Marga van der Voort 61 Westervoort 57:07 56:18
24 Marijke Willemsen 64 Slijk Ewijk 57:21 56:41
25 Tanja van Veenendaal 62 Elst Gld 57:32 56:05
26 Martha Voncken 59 Elst Gld 57:46 57:35
27 Annie Hagen 57 Deventer 58:17 55:59
28 Anja Damen 62 Running Team Gemeent 58:18 56:54
29 Wilna Hooijer 63 Interstap 58:26 57:27
30 Annelies Stokkel-Roelo 59 Huissen 58:41 57:54
31 Mia Willemsen 64 Oosterhout gem Nijme 58:52 57:17
32 Rita Brinks 61 Argo 58:52 57:07
33 Maria van Gils 51 Westervoort 59:05 56:49
34 Lia Polman 61 Loo Gld 59:05 58:21
35 Corien Aarntzen 63 Bemmel 59:07 56:33
36 Therese Beekhuis-Fleur 48 Arnhem 59:07 56:32
37 Dina Heijligers 60 Nijmegen 59:10 57:00
38 Marja Janssen 55 Huissen 59:11 57:17
39 Raba Sonneveldt 53 Ellecom 59:29 58:04
40 Mary Pel 62 Arnhem 59:30 58:02
41 Joke Samallo 62 Arnhem 59:35 57:14
42 Carolien Reilink 62 Oosterbeek 59:51 58:02
43 Anita van der Sleen 59 Hollandscheveld 1:00:01 58:56
44 Meriam Löwik 64 Arnhem 1:00:10 58:40
45 Ineke Wouters 50 Arnhem 1:00:18 1:00:07
46 Elly 54 Elst Gld 1:01:15 59:24
47 Rachel van Beusekom 55 Lathum 1:01:44 1:00:54
48 Jolanda Grauwelman 63 Tiel 1:02:05 1:00:59
49 Andrea van den Berg 57 Bisnez Management B. 1:02:27 1:00:17
50 Ans Achterkamp 58 Daventria 1:02:59 1:00:40
51 Elsbeth van Genuchten 61 Huissen 1:03:06 1:00:51
52 Hanneke Nagel 58 Arnhem 1:03:14 1:01:39
53 Merijn Wilde 57 Running Team Gemeent 1:03:15 1:01:33
54 Annette Heijblom-Burge 47 Athlos 1:03:42 1:02:42
55 Ria Nijenhuis 58 Velp Gld 1:03:50 1:01:18
56 Petra van Horik 63 Barenbrug Holland B. 1:04:19 1:02:04
57 Marianne Post-Pesch 60 Menzis 1:04:36 1:02:03
58 Liesbeth Spaan 61 Velp Gld 1:04:41 1:03:52
59 Marian Wensink 51 Arnhem 1:04:46 1:02:31
60 Petra Pijnappel 62 Menzis 1:04:57 1:02:24
61 Sylvia Molenberg 60 Hoogeveen 1:04:59 1:03:53
62 Marian ten Westenend-K TenneT 16 1:05:28 1:04:56
63 Ellen Veerbeek 63 Elst Gld 1:05:41 1:04:01
64 Ilta van der Mast 63 Arnhem 1:06:40 1:04:52
65 Brigit Adolfsen 60 Arnhem 1:06:43 1:04:04
66 Annelies Garttener 62 Arnhem 1:07:26 1:04:51
67 Caroline Bruin 57 Ciko '66 1:08:08 1:05:31
68 Karin Verberkt 61 Cuijk 1:08:16 1:06:01
69 Jacqueline Sardjoe 62 Arnhem 1:08:19 1:05:45
70 Anja Verhoeven 61 Arnhem 1:08:48 1:07:46
71 Petra de Smit 58 Rijn IJssel 1:09:01 1:06:25
72 Lucy van der Peet 64 Heteren 1:09:43 1:07:36
73 Rianne Koskamp 63 Doetinchem 1:10:08 1:07:45
74 Rinie Dijkstra 63 Ballast Nedam Bouw O 1:12:48 1:12:03
75 Marie-louise Hoogveld 55 Siza Dorp Groep 1:13:54 1:11:08

M15, 5K
1 Tommy Staal 94 Delta Sport 16:22 16:22
2 Melvin Seevinck 94 De Liemers 17:26 17:25
3 Jurriaan Scholten 94 Loopgroep PK 17:43 17:43
4 Yassine Loulcili 96 Zeist 18:42 18:42
5 David van Bergen 94 Argo 19:16 19:13
6 Bart Maas 97 Ciko '66 19:31 19:30
7 Marc Op den Kamp 96 Arnhem 20:19 20:09
8 Daniël van Deutekom 95 Arnhem 20:39 20:37
9 Yoran van Meeuwen 96 Ciko '66 21:30 21:29
10 Mitchell overklift Vau 94 Oss 21:49 21:43
11 Pepijn van der Aa 94 Arnhem 21:51 21:47
12 Marco Bisseling 93 Elst Gld 21:55 21:40
13 Rob Maas 99 Ciko '66 22:03 22:01
14 Jacob van de Beeten 93 Aerdt 22:07 21:37
15 Dion Honings 96 Cuijk 22:15 21:48
16 Jorn Heinst 96 De Liemers 23:30 22:56
17 Quincy overklift vaupe 97 Oss 23:42 23:35
18 Rens Beijleveld 94 Rheden 23:55 22:44
19 Bjorn Reurings 94 Argo 24:11 24:07
20 Yord Yedema 94 Arnhem 24:12 22:54
21 Mannes Dreef 94 Arnhem 24:18 23:47
22 Niek van der Sluis 95 Arnhem 24:33 23:17
23 Sander Veger 98 TION 24:44 24:40
24 Jesse Jeunink 97 Gelre 24:45 24:25
25 Alex Schoones 94 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 24:54 23:58
26 Mees Krabbben 97 Arnhem 25:02 24:57
27 Jaap Wildeman 97 Arnhem 25:17 24:08
28 Joost van Gelder 96 Ede Gld 25:40 25:31
29 Jeroen Heveling 93 Arnhem 27:09 34:41
30 Nick Schreurs 98 AV '34 27:35 26:25
31 Pim Maas 01 Arnhem 27:35 27:32
32 Jelle de Boer 01 Arnhem 27:54 27:19
33 Mike de Reuver 97 Arnhem 28:05 27:00
34 Tim de Reuver 95 Arnhem 29:21 28:16
35 Sander IJdo 98 Heteren 29:29 29:19
36 Ruben Scheffer 96 Arnhem 29:33 28:41
37 Maarten Laport 97 Arnhem 30:18 29:27
38 Jasper Twilt 96 Arnhem 30:28 29:37
39 Mickey Heimans 94 Huissen 31:01 29:27
40 Jorn Heinst 96 De Liemers 33:10 22:56
41 Sijmen Fokker 98 Arnhem 33:11 33:11
42 Jesse Goed 99 Ciko '66 34:04 32:03
43 Jasper de Graaf 98 Arnhem 35:08 33:06
44 Hessel Willemsen 98 Arnhem 35:08 33:06
45 Mees Willemsen 96 Arnhem 35:08 33:06
46 Jeroen Heveling 93 Arnhem 35:34 34:41

M1617, 5K
1 Sten Schaper 92 Argo 16:21 16:21
2 Tim Bolink 92 Hellas 16:32 16:32
3 Ayoub Benchaabane 92 Atos 17:21 17:21
4 Joeri Mul 93 Heteren 18:29 18:25
5 Wessel Willemsen 92 Huissen 20:05 20:03
6 Sven Willems 92 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 22:28 21:37
7 Carlo Jessurun 91 oosterbeek 22:28 21:58
8 Joris van der Meer 92 Siza Dorp Groep 33:04 32:09

M1819, 5K
1 Jesper van der Wielen 91 Nijmegen Atletiek 14:54 14:54
2 Terence Mesaki 91 Arnhem 20:01 19:54
3 Floris van der Giessen 89 Nijmegen 21:47 21:17
4 Timo Calamé 90 Arnhem 22:55 21:28
5 Tom Geurken 91 Sportbedrijf Arnhem 23:35 23:03
6 Frank Smits 91 Zevenaar 24:28 23:43
7 Kilian Kuiper 89 Arnhem 25:31 24:15

MSEN, 5K
1 Tijs Groen 85 run2day 15:11 15:11
2 Jeroen Brandts 81 Loopgroep PK 16:00 16:00
3 Ralph Uenk 88 Climax 16:31 16:28
4 Guido Engelen 80 Indufil BV 16:52 16:51
5 Ruud Nefkens 77 Loopgroep PK 17:17 17:15
6 Sander Hilferink 79 Ciko '66 17:37 17:35
7 Floris Wardenaar 80 Arnhem 17:53 17:52
8 Roger Geurts 83 Arnhem 18:35 18:34
9 Martin van den Berg 84 Phoenix 18:41 18:40
10 Paul van Schijndel 87 Nijmegen 18:52 18:47
11 Stijn van Ewijk 88 Enschede 19:18 19:06
12 Lars Slingerland 94 Apeldoorn 19:20 19:18
13 Maurice Scholten 77 Arnhem 19:27 19:24
14 Youri Lentjes 83 Nijmegen 19:31 19:20
15 Frank Janssen 75 Doetinchem 19:44 19:41
16 Michiel Tros 80 Ressortsparket Arnhe 19:50 19:44
17 Pim Visscher 89 Kronos 19:54 19:48
18 Johan van Dijk 84 Kronos 19:55 19:51
19 Bart Soetendaal 88 run2day 20:06 20:06
20 Peter Madlener 85 Tiel 20:15 20:06
21 Sander Ogink 88 run2day 20:16 20:10
22 Rene Willemink 81 Kronos 20:17 20:13
23 Jan Willem Spoelstra 76 Arnhem 20:18 20:13
24 Ken Madlener 83 NSAV 't Haasje 20:46 20:37
25 Sander Grefte 80 Rheden 21:01 20:41
26 Joshua Risakotta 85 Arnhem 21:07 21:02
27 Jan Hermsen 80 Nijmegen 21:08 21:01
28 Bart Staassen 87 Arnhem 21:12 21:06
29 Filin Henderiks 94 Arnhem 21:18 21:15
30 Freek Stöcker 80 Groessen 21:23 21:19
31 Gijs Koning 80 Arnhem 21:23 20:54
32 Jan van Esch 80 Duiven 21:25 21:06
33 Dennis Overbeek 81 Arnhem 21:29 21:02
34 Ruben Tienersma 77 Haarlem 21:49 21:44
35 Bart Mestrom 85 Arnhem 21:50 21:40
36 Jeroen Baron 75 Arnhem 21:57 21:05
37 Matthias Kruisselbrink 89 Arnhem 22:00 21:51
38 Sander Ettema 74 Arnhem 22:04 21:52
39 Pepijn Kemperman 82 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 22:04 21:57
40 Stef van Es 80 Wolfheze 22:09 21:28
41 Tom Vergeer 89 Arnhem 22:09 21:57
42 Joost Lenting 87 duiven 22:13 21:56
43 Roy Niels 83 Arnhem 22:16 22:10
44 Edwin van Gastel 79 Sportbedrijf Arnhem 22:19 21:31
45 Camiel Richard 74 Deventer 22:41 22:33
46 Nick Dorland 82 Tandheelkundig Centr 22:42 21:00
47 Sim Kersten 96 Oosterbeek 22:42 22:32
48 Remie Kemfers 79 Doetinchem 22:43 21:41
49 Johan van Leeuwen 84 Veenendaal 22:46 22:06
50 Dennis ter Wal 86 Arnhem 22:50 22:32
51 Wout van Maanen 77 Ede Gld 22:52 22:15
52 Marius Verweij 81 Veenendaal 22:54 22:35
53 Wouter Oorthuis 78 Arnhem 23:00 22:54
54 Joost Reesink 83 Velp Gld 23:04 22:08
55 Wing-Hoo Li 79 Arnhem 23:06 22:40
56 Ivo Schaap 79 Nijmegen 23:08 22:49
57 Mark van der Horst 81 Arnhem 23:12 22:41
58 Karim van de Zande 77 Arnhem 23:15 22:59
59 Jos Maassen 84 Arnhem 23:17 23:08
60 Thomas Busking 84 Arnhem 23:17 23:08
61 Ernst Jolink 75 Arnhem 23:23 22:54
62 Wesley van IJzendoorn Emmerich (GER) 23:26 23:17
63 Bas Tiemens 74 Arnhem 23:27 22:52
64 Tom de Graaff 79 Winterswijk 23:40 23:09
65 Buddy Wensink 78 Deventer 23:45 23:32
66 Patrick Vos Duiven 24:00 23:45
67 Daan Brakenhoff Huissen 24:10 23:43
68 Ramon Groenen Wijchen 24:12 23:58
69 Volcmar VIsser 75 Zevenaar 24:13 23:27
70 Hamza Ozcan Arnhem 24:16 23:49
71 Stef Clevers 80 's-Gravenhage 24:25 24:17
72 Marco Hagedoorn 81 Hoogeveen 24:25 23:39
73 (W de Vos) run2day 24:26 24:02
74 Sander Willemsen Lobit 24:31 24:21
75 Ben Dekker 83 Almelo 24:32 23:39
76 Jasper Pricker Elst 24:36 24:09
77 Marcel Hartjes 83 Arnhem 24:39 23:51
78 Maarten Massink 81 Arnhem 24:42 23:35
79 Joost van Deelen 82 Arnhem 24:42 23:34
80 Guido Jansen 81 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 24:43 24:35
81 Ramon Falasco 79 Huissen 24:44 24:40
82 Tom Zwaan Wijchen 24:47 24:32
83 Johnny Blijdestein 78 Ede Gld 24:51 24:09
84 Joost Vos 75 Apeldoorn 25:01 22:58
85 Edwin Lazeroms 80 Nijmegen 25:02 24:04
86 Danny Rayson Loo 25:09 24:53
87 Willem Peters 76 Arnhem 25:12 24:30
88 Jos de Kleuver 76 Ochten 25:14 24:35
89 Jan Willem Vinke 82 van Amerongen Facili 25:19 24:56
90 Nico Pieter van Zand 74 Arnhem 25:22 25:03
91 Robin van de Water 80 Nijmegen 25:24 25:04
92 Matthijs Holtman 84 Arnhem 25:27 25:18
93 Herwin Thole 84 Groningen 25:28 24:06
94 Peter de Kleuver 82 VAV 25:30 24:52
95 Pjotr Paaijmans Oosterbeek 25:37 25:16
96 Robin Heimans Huissen 25:40 25:19
97 Eduardo Roesink 80 Ubbena 25:41 25:12
98 Gerrie Elfrink 74 Politici Gemeente Ar 25:47 25:23
99 Joey Sanders Westervoort 25:48 25:31
100 Benno van Weelden Arnhem 25:50 25:38
101 Hans Kuiken 83 Utrecht 25:51 23:48
102 Niels Gertsen Groessen 25:51 25:38
103 Niels Roede 93 woerden 25:52 25:15
104 Machiel Albers Arnhem 25:59 25:47
105 Wouter Oudemans 88 Groningen 26:00 25:56
106 Robin van Yperen Oosterbeek 26:01 25:41
107 Kevin Jansen Zevenaar 26:04 25:38
108 Max Thuis Arnhem 26:09 25:42
109 Miguél Kewilaa Zevenaar 26:10 25:46
110 Anton Roodzand 89 Wolfheze 26:10 25:37
111 Johan Jansen 80 PSH Media Sales 26:11 24:32
112 Martijn de Munnik 78 Aequor 26:13 25:11
113 Denzel Zichem Zevenaar 26:15 25:49
114 Oscar Willemsen 75 Arnhem 26:31 26:11
115 Jan Hanegraaf 77 Nijmegen 26:32 25:34
116 Franko Henkel 82 Wijchen 26:38 25:45
117 Juril Bergonje 82 Wijchen 26:44 25:51
118 Roy Milder 84 Arnhem 26:45 26:05
119 Rick Hermsen 87 Arnhem 26:59 26:13
120 Jonik Derksen 97 Duitsland 27:05 26:32
121 Mark Lauriks 82 Ressortsparket Arnhe 27:13 27:07
122 Michael Groot Nuelend 76 ROI Achterhoek Rivie 27:21 27:12
123 Olaf Heller 79 Arnhem 27:40 26:38
124 Robert Vrij 80 Utrecht 27:45 26:52
125 Peter Anbeek 77 Veenendaal 27:55 26:54
126 Leon Barten 75 Apeldoorn 27:58 26:13
127 Daan Wolthuis 82 Arnhem 28:05 27:22
128 Max Vernooij Haalderen 28:12 27:58
129 Dennis Peters Lingewaard 28:16 28:03
130 Rob van der Vlies 76 Arnhem 28:17 26:29
131 Vincent ten Bhomer 77 Arnhem 28:19 27:39
132 Diederick van Gorkum Arnhem 28:22 28:09
133 Frank Kokkeler 86 Arnhem 28:23 26:58
134 Chris van der Meulen 84 PSH Media Sales 28:23 26:44
135 Karel Stoks Westervoort 28:25 28:06
136 Yorick Buiskool Arnhem 28:26 28:05
137 (M Derksen) Siza Dorp Groep 28:45 27:19
138 Robert Fokkens 78 Arnhem 28:45 27:44
139 Richard de Geest 81 Deventer 28:51 28:39
140 Bastiaan Gosselink 74 Wolfheze 29:04 28:21
141 Mark Lieskamp 80 Wolfheze 29:04 28:21
142 Marek Schellingerhout 88 Utrecht 29:11 29:05
143 Theo van Veenendaal 86 Apeldoorn 29:20 27:34
144 Geoffrey Schuil Huissen 29:20 29:08
145 Dennis Rutten 78 Arnhem 29:21 27:42
146 Nicolas Bernard 99 Arnhem 29:22 28:31
147 Patrick Verweijen Westervoort 29:22 29:06
148 Roman Venema 98 Arnhem 29:24 28:33
149 Patrick Zijlstra 81 Duiven 29:30 27:37
150 Mert Ekici 76 Running Team Gemeent 29:33 29:10
151 Michiel Nederlof 80 Arnhem 29:38 27:43
152 Sander Campschroer Arnhem 29:56 29:42
153 Kevin de Bruin Gendt 30:19 30:06
154 Twan Pater Gendt 30:19 30:05
155 Joost Hijl 84 PSH Media Sales 30:20 28:39
156 Wouter van Dun Arnhem 30:25 29:56
157 Rolf Hordijk Randwijk 30:25 29:56
158 André Kuenen 76 Arnhem 30:28 29:15
159 Valentijn Peters 78 Soest 30:45 30:11
160 Machiel Albers Arnhem 30:59 25:47
161 (M Balk) Rijn IJssel 31:12 29:16
162 Joost Lenting 87 duiven 31:18 21:56
163 Barry Arends 78 Arnhem 31:18 29:54
164 Tom Spek 81 Indufil BV 31:24 30:19
165 Chiel Lukassen 94 Ulft 31:26 29:27
166 William Groothand 76 Arnhem 31:41 29:57
167 Marco Smeenk 76 Arnhem 31:41 29:56
168 Benoni Budding 78 Arnhem 32:05 30:19
169 Alex Lenting 85 FMC/CDS Engineering 32:08 30:10
170 Martijn Fienieg 80 Boxtel 32:27 31:12
171 Bjorn Kassens 76 Arnhem 32:37 31:54
172 Richard de Ruiter 78 Arnhem 32:43 31:44
173 Leroy Jurriëns Velp 32:53 32:37
174 Avrael Ummels Arnhem 32:53 32:39
175 Nathan Meijer 82 Doesburg 33:49 33:03
176 Martijn Zandman 75 Arnhem 33:52 33:12
177 Thijs Geurts 88 Oosterbeek 34:00 33:27
178 Jos Bogaers Oosterbeek 34:25 34:01
179 René Jansen Oosterbeek 34:30 34:07
180 Bauke Visser 81 Arnhem 34:31 32:51
181 Henri Willigenburg 79 FMC/CDS Engineering 34:46 32:49
182 Devi Damen 85 Arnhem 34:52 33:22
183 Sander Wendels 92 Ellecom 35:03 33:02
184 Loek Swennenhuis 77 Arnhem 35:47 33:54
185 Jesper Rutjes Babberich 36:22 35:57
186 Theo Neyenhuis 76 Huissen 36:31 35:42
187 Marhan Meffert Arnhem 38:12 38:00
188 Jalmar van Straten Elst 38:12 38:02
189 Robert de Geus Nijmegen 38:40 38:27
190 Milanco van Eijck Arnhem 51:10 50:59
191 Marvin Moerland Zevenaar 51:10 50:54
192 Ricardo de Vries Zevenaar 51:10 50:54

M35, 5K
1 Daan Kers 68 Oosterbeek 16:19 16:19
2 Bart van Gastel GSF 19:28 19:22
3 Pieter Hoekema 68 Oosterbeek 19:50 19:38
4 Arjen van Druten 68 Aequor 19:54 19:28
5 Bernhard Bade 65 Arnhem 19:58 19:57
6 Rob Paijmans 69 Veluwe 20:36 20:35
7 Marcel Hendriks 67 AV '34 20:42 20:17
8 Erik Delpeut 69 Arnhem 21:01 20:38
9 Ron Boerkamp 72 Arnhem 21:48 21:42
10 Remmert van den Berg 65 Arnhem 22:01 21:47
11 Rob Dirksen 65 Putten 22:25 22:06
12 Pat Barefoot 72 Arnhem 22:32 22:27
13 Cris Lenting 72 Politici Gemeente Ar 22:35 22:33
14 Eddy van Ditshuizen 67 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 22:41 21:50
15 Roger Hollman 70 FMC/CDS Engineering 22:55 21:42
16 Sander Hengeveld 69 Arnhem 22:58 22:44
17 Hein Kwint 70 Arnhem 23:07 23:02
18 Patrick Ruumpol 71 Indufil BV 23:16 22:20
19 Thomas Davids Arnhem 23:19 23:15
20 Hans Wittenberg 66 Sportbedrijf Arnhem 23:30 22:41
21 André Heinst 69 De Liemers 23:32 22:58
22 André Bosveld 66 Velp Gld 23:34 23:10
23 Patrick Nootebos 69 Indufil BV 23:39 22:33
24 Ferry Euverman 74 Arnhem 23:48 22:21
25 Karl Pulleman 70 Veenendaal 23:55 23:37
26 Ronald Tijhuis 71 Arnhem 24:05 24:03
27 Jeroen Jansen 67 Apeldoorn 24:11 23:49
28 Arno van Geel 68 Running Team Gemeent 24:28 24:19
29 Ruud Tuithof 66 Arnhem 24:36 24:05
30 Andre Jacobs 65 van Amerongen Facili 24:38 24:14
31 Jacco Methorst 69 Nunspeet 24:42 24:24
32 Robert Wezendonk 74 Huissen 24:45 24:00
33 Rinco Schipper 70 Arnhem 24:49 23:19
34 Ton van Alfen 66 Doorwerth 24:55 24:10
35 Huib Jacobs 69 Laren Gld 24:59 24:41
36 Stephan Lindner 72 Houten 25:01 24:29
37 Jeroen Kastrin 69 Arnhem 25:20 25:17
38 Egon Kooi 73 Oosterbeek 25:33 25:21
39 Marc Krabben 66 Arnhem 25:33 25:28
40 Frits Lindeman 67 Arnhem 25:36 25:25
41 Frank van Strien 68 Bemmel 25:37 24:12
42 Jeroen Hoftijzer 70 Arnhem 25:42 25:01
43 Mark Olderlaan 69 Arnhem 25:42 24:59
44 Willem-Jan Ruseler 68 Almere 25:48 25:11
45 Mark van Bener 71 Arnhem 25:49 25:21
46 Nanko Gerritsen 68 Apeldoorn 25:53 24:18
47 Arno van Asselen 71 Wolfheze 25:57 25:16
48 Michiel van Dam 65 Arnhem 26:02 25:47
49 Koen Kleinleugenmors 67 Arnhem 26:04 25:47
50 Eddy Samson 70 Siza Dorp Groep 26:09 25:15
51 Joost van der Locht 73 Lent 26:16 25:34
52 Cornald van Strien 65 Elst Gld 26:34 25:10
53 André Kooij 68 Arnhem 26:52 26:20
54 Ton Lonij 69 FMC/CDS Engineering 26:54 24:57
55 Robin van den Brink 70 Arnhem 26:55 25:37
56 Ton Seegers 65 PSH Media Sales 26:56 25:16
57 Frank Klaassen 71 Huissen 27:04 26:57
58 Robbert Vissers 74 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 27:07 26:12
59 Mark Mol 68 Lochem 27:08 24:56
60 Jasper Knoef 71 Arnhem 27:16 26:34
61 A van Oorschot 71 Nijmegen 27:37 26:56
62 Jasper Meijerink 70 Arnhem 27:38 26:35
63 Michel Tijsterman 72 Arnhem 27:43 26:50
64 Erik Kersten 65 Loenen Gld 27:45 27:02
65 Demy Radstaat 74 Ede Gld 27:46 26:25
66 Rob Rosbag 66 Arnhem 27:49 26:50
67 Wim Vleeming 65 Arnhem 27:55 26:57
68 Marc van den Boom 68 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 28:02 27:08
69 Jered Heesters 71 Renkum 28:04 27:12
70 Edwin Kaak 66 's-Heerenberg 28:26 28:07
71 Ralf Simons 74 Arnhem 28:29 27:14
72 Edwin Huygens 65 Ciko '66 28:30 26:27
73 Arie van Loopik 66 PSH Media Sales 28:35 26:53
74 Joost Kriele 68 Arnhem 28:38 27:40
75 Berry de Reuver 68 Arnhem 28:47 27:41
76 Bert van de Kamp 70 Arnhem 28:49 28:03
77 Rob Warbroek 64 Arnhem 28:50 28:10
78 Raphaël Petersen 70 Elst Gld 29:02 27:39
79 Robert Merkies 64 Breda 29:06 28:30
80 Martijn Penning 73 PSH Media Sales 29:08 27:26
81 Paul Garritsen 71 Arnhem 29:08 27:47
82 Jacco Koot 68 Wijchen 29:13 28:02
83 Hans Smele 66 Wolfheze 29:15 28:30
84 Roy Koenen 71 van Amerongen Facili 29:17 28:52
85 Arjan Reerink 70 Hengelo Ov 29:30 28:21
86 Rob IJdo 65 Heteren 29:31 29:21
87 Martijn Brander 69 De Wijk 29:34 28:31
88 Jeroen Jazet 72 Colmschate 29:35 28:59
89 Henk de Vries 71 Arnhem 29:37 28:30
90 Jouko Bomer 69 Wolfheze 29:40 28:55
91 Ruud Staijen 65 Driebergen-Rijsenbur 29:57 29:43
92 Rik Radema 66 Assen 29:58 28:41
93 Wally van Eenenaam 67 Weurt 30:07 29:52
94 Frank Lukassen 67 Ulft 30:09 28:10
95 Wim Heerbaart 68 Arnhem 30:11 27:59
96 Marc Wildeman 73 Arnhem 30:17 28:53
97 Boudewjn Vossen 70 Huissen 30:21 29:29
98 Peter van Dieten 68 Elst Gld 30:27 29:24
99 Huub van Haeren 64 ROI Achterhoek Rivie 30:34 30:23
100 Roy Reerink 72 Veldhoven 30:47 29:39
101 Ilja Starrowsky 70 Arnhem 30:51 29:52
102 Henk Boss 67 ROI Achterhoek Rivie 30:56 30:45
103 Patrick Willems 72 Arnhem 31:16 30:23
104 Ramon Wouters 70 Huissen 31:25 30:24
105 Cor de Leeuw 66 Arnhem 32:27 30:56
106 Dolf Nibaele 68 Arnhem 32:28 31:11
107 Maurice de Does 67 PSH Media Sales 33:10 31:27
108 Rick van de Kamp 72 Arnhem 33:14 32:27
109 Jan van Lochem 65 Arnhem 33:19 31:47
110 Albert Brussen 69 Arnhem 33:42 31:58
111 Dave Clifford 72 Arnhem 33:42 32:41
112 Edwin Schrijver 68 Loo Gld 33:42 32:42
113 Marlo Sinay 73 FMC/CDS Engineering 33:43 31:43
114 Jules Jansen 72 Arnhem 34:16 33:42
115 Rudy Pfaff 69 Arnhem 35:07 34:17
116 Pieter Dagevos 70 Hooglanderveen 35:55 35:11
117 Peter van 't Land 67 Duiven 38:10 36:59
118 Ewald Weijers 70 Duiven 40:37 39:22

M45, 5K
1 Berry Turk 62 Ciko '66 18:34 18:33
2 Evert Dorregeest 62 Ciko '66 19:11 19:10
3 Marco Onnink 63 Barendrecht 19:42 19:41
4 Tonnie Mol 63 Climax 19:52 19:50
5 Marc van Gelder 61 Rhenen 19:57 19:52
6 Geert Geurken 62 Sportbedrijf Arnhem 20:06 20:01
7 Ton van den Born 59 Aequor 20:08 20:02
8 Paul Bus 62 De Liemers 20:23 20:20
9 Rob Blesgraaf 55 Ciko '66 20:41 20:38
10 Henk Woolschot 63 Zelhem 20:45 20:41
11 Corné Spil 62 Lindenhout 20:52 20:45
12 Henk Willemsen 62 Running Team Gemeent 21:18 21:11
13 Gert Boer 58 Arnhem 21:28 21:24
14 Marcel van Harn 63 Arnhem 21:34 21:31
15 Bhjd Oosting 63 Wageningen 21:36 21:31
16 Wim Grooters 59 Aequor 22:00 21:49
17 Albert Dreise 63 Ciko '66 22:07 21:46
18 Jean-Paul van Rie 62 Aequor 22:36 22:10
19 Jan van Heugten 62 Rhenen 22:46 22:41
20 Henri van Aalst 60 Atletico '73 22:52 22:21
21 Gerard Willemsen 60 Huissen 23:06 23:02
22 Perry van Vliet 60 Oostzaan 23:07 22:40
23 Mart Renique 58 Tilburg 23:16 23:10
24 Theo Yedema 62 Arnhem 23:23 23:03
25 Gerrit Massen 62 Westervoort 23:26 23:00
26 Wilbert Berijs 62 Arnhem 23:41 23:13
27 Ron Janssen 61 Arnhem 23:42 23:37
28 Jan van Lieshout 58 Elst Gld 23:57 23:27
29 Arjen Buitendijk 60 Apeldoorn 24:09 24:01
30 Carlo van der Kraan 55 Sportbedrijf Arnhem 24:46 24:27
31 William Swaters 61 Babberich 24:51 24:18
32 Theunis Kalsbeek 64 Running Team Gemeent 25:00 24:03
33 Bram Noordhoek 63 Siza Dorp Groep 25:10 23:44
34 Servie Timmermans 61 Arnhem 25:18 24:19
35 Wilfried van Oijen 63 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 25:19 24:27
36 Peter Hut 61 Almelo 25:19 24:36
37 Ron van Stralendorff 57 ROI Achterhoek Rivie 25:21 25:13
38 Albert Stoter 59 Ciko '66 25:32 25:11
39 Robèr Goed 64 Arnhem 25:40 25:31
40 Cor Uittenbogerd 55 Nijmegen 25:52 25:37
41 Ruud van Dijk 62 Sportbedrijf Arnhem 25:58 25:07
42 Paul Platell 64 Aequor 26:05 25:01
43 Frank Abbenhuis 61 Arnhem 26:07 25:41
44 Herman Dreef 57 Arnhem 26:15 25:44
45 Robert de Jong 56 van Amerongen Facili 26:39 26:13
46 Rob van de Beeten 55 Aerdt 26:40 25:20
47 Winfred Milder 60 Heteren 26:45 26:06
48 John van Overdijk 61 Aequor 27:03 26:01
49 Bob Hendrikse 61 Heelsum 27:04 26:04
50 Victor Droop 63 Arnhem 27:13 26:08
51 Chris de Mey 61 Doetinchem 27:27 26:54
52 Wim Wielinga 56 Arnhem 27:28 26:52
53 Toon Schoones 61 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 27:30 26:35
54 Erik Oostrik 61 Eerbeek 28:03 27:34
55 Veli Yucesan 62 Rijnstad 28:28 26:51
56 Peterhans Petersvannij 63 Arnhem 28:29 27:16
57 Max Wolters 57 Quadraam 28:49 27:07
58 Hans Jansen 58 De Liemers 28:51 27:20
59 Cees van de Giessen 56 Berghem 29:09 27:34
60 Harke Cleveringa 60 hevendorp 29:23 28:54
61 Klaas Venema 63 Arnhem 29:24 28:32
62 Maurits Derksen 64 Ede Gld 29:27 29:10
63 Nick Bugter 57 Quadraam 29:27 27:46
64 Chris Meijs 56 Ressen 29:55 28:43
65 Hans Takke 55 Arnhem 29:56 29:12
66 Eric Driessen 60 Arnhem 30:14 29:32
67 Wim Michels 63 Malden 30:16 28:47
68 Ben Eickhoff 56 Arnhem 30:19 28:32
69 Jaap Wildeman 63 Arnhem 30:32 29:21
70 Kees Muskitta 62 Arnhem 30:39 29:22
71 Jacob Hukuboen 62 Arnhem 30:39 29:22
72 Wouter Groothedde 60 Rijn IJssel 31:33 29:36
73 Jan Gerth 62 Oss 31:46 30:06
74 Piet Hermsen 54 Arnhem 32:03 31:18
75 Hans Klaassen 61 Arnhem 32:14 31:52
76 Jan Kurmasela 64 Arnhem 32:27 31:09
77 Ray Stapel 64 Arnhem 32:43 31:39
78 Juul Wolff 64 Arnhem 32:50 30:51
79 Marcel Mouton 58 Arnhem 33:09 32:22
80 Ron Fokker 62 Arnhem 33:12 32:35
81 Wessel Vissser 60 BureauTaal 33:15 31:19
82 Arie cornelis Huysman 62 Arnhem 33:20 31:15
83 Joost Lanke 64 Doetinchem 33:39 31:38
84 Carel Rink 55 Rijn IJssel 33:48 31:50
85 Kars Sterenborg 55 Didam 33:58 32:08
86 Hans Spruijt 60 Zevenaar 34:41 33:14
87 Sam Polderman 54 Ede Gld 34:46 33:47
88 Philip Hogeboom 61 Arnhem 35:21 34:11
89 Jitze Ramaker 56 Rijn IJssel 35:41 33:44
90 Gerard Gerressen 61 Arnhem 36:48 35:34
91 Peter Vister 61 ROI Achterhoek Rivie 37:22 35:32
92 Gerard Taat 58 Arnhem 37:30 35:36
93 Cees van Gelder 62 Ede Gld 39:23 39:03

M55, 5K
1 Jos Ruiter 50 Running Team Gemeent 23:35 23:31
2 Leo Brouwer 50 Westervoort 24:25 24:02
3 Martin van Leeuwen 53 Arnhem 24:43 24:28
4 Hennie van Diest 51 Bemmel 25:16 25:11
5 Toon Verkerk 54 avVN 25:24 25:09
6 Ton Whien 49 De Liemers 25:34 24:52
7 Wiet Huisman 51 Westervoort 25:39 25:05
8 Bauke Tijmstra 41 Velp Gld 25:41 25:23
9 Max de Mey 52 Zevenaar 25:50 25:16
10 Ben Winkelmolen 52 Heilig Landstichting 26:05 25:49
11 Herman Futselaar 54 Westervoort 26:19 25:56
12 Robert Eekhof 49 Ede Gld 27:19 26:23
13 Hans Brandts 53 Huissen 27:22 27:19
14 Paul Jongenelen 51 Huissen 27:23 27:05
15 Roel Kipp 48 Apeldoorn 27:49 26:59
16 Willem Hermsen 52 Arnhem 28:04 27:22
17 Ferry Bergmans 49 De Liemers 28:04 27:11
18 Gert van Ballegoijen 46 Renkum 28:12 27:35
19 Peter van der Vooren 51 Elst Gld 28:15 27:35
20 Herman Kleijn 53 Arnhem 28:44 27:41
21 Wiebe Uithof 51 Running Team Gemeent 28:57 28:34
22 René Westenberg 50 De Liemers 29:15 28:23
23 Piet van der Veer 48 Zeist 29:25 28:53
24 Van Zand 44 Arnhem 30:15 29:55
25 Hans ter Beek 48 Rheden 30:20 29:06
26 Seph Heijmans 51 Siza Dorp Groep 30:58 30:08
27 Michiel Grasdijk 53 Westervoort 31:22 30:17
28 Evert de Boer 43 Maarn 31:42 30:28
29 Joop Zwartkruis 38 Elst Gld 32:31 31:02
30 Herman de Lange 31 Velp Gld 32:55 31:59
31 Martin van Alst 50 Zevenaar 34:48 33:11
32 Ben Lebbink 45 Argo 35:37 34:48
33 Ruud Rutten 48 Siza Dorp Groep 36:00 34:52
34 Aart Vijge 36 Rhenen 36:57 36:32

V15, 5K
1 Corinde van Es 97 Energie 19:50 19:50
2 Diane van Es 99 Energie 19:53 19:51
3 Jamie-lee Overklift Va 96 Oss 23:48 23:41
4 Jasmijn Koot 97 Wijchen 25:26 24:17
5 Tari Simonis 96 Ciko '66 27:27 26:11
6 Fleur Koot 95 Wijchen 28:14 27:03
7 Hanneke Beijleveld 96 Rheden 28:35 27:23
8 Simone Klijntjes 94 Arnhem 28:55 27:27
9 Pip van Uum 94 Arnhem 29:34 28:21
10 Juul Kruse 95 Arnhem 29:36 28:23
11 Nikki Herremans 99 Arnhem 31:08 31:00
12 Seda van Faassen 98 Wolfheze 31:50 31:22
13 Ilene Cleveringa 98 Doorwerth 31:50 31:23
14 Djara Sebregts 97 Spado 33:18 31:46
15 Celien van Lochem 96 Arnhem 33:18 31:47
16 Sanne van Engelenburg 97 Arnhem 35:09 34:12
17 Anne Kool 98 Arnhem 35:31 35:31
18 Manon van der Wals 94 Arnhem 35:49 35:15
19 Renske Taat 96 Arnhem 37:30 35:36

V1617, 5K
1 Jamie van Lieshout 92 AAA 18:33 18:33
2 Saskia van Bergen 92 Argo 21:39 21:35
3 Tara Vossers 92 Hengelo Gld 28:46 28:00
4 Nikkie Taat 93 Arnhem 32:33 30:41
5 Lisa Gerressen 93 Arnhem 36:47 35:33

V1819, 5K
1 Renske Dickhout 90 run2day 21:44 21:43
2 Linda Hulsbeek 89 Climax 22:10 22:08
3 Jessica Pel 90 Arnhem 26:56 26:13

VSEN, 5K
1 Dorien van der Schot 84 Phoenix 18:45 18:44
2 Jeanine vd Klashorst 91 Houten 18:55 18:55
3 Simone Gauw 87 Huizen 19:33 19:31
4 Karin Gorter 83 Atletiek Maastricht 19:45 19:43
5 Esmee Schilp 76 Nijmegen 21:04 21:02
6 Jory Scharphof 78 Nijverdal 21:25 21:19
7 Bart de Hartog 88 Rotterdam 22:16 21:58
8 Manon Wittenaar 82 Nijmegen 22:17 22:06
9 Floor de Vries 78 Phanos 22:34 22:32
10 Barbara Beijen 81 Arnhem 23:02 22:55
11 Kaisy Staring 88 Lichtenvoorde 24:07 23:17
12 Saskia Jansen 80 Nijmegen 24:15 23:38
13 Annet Mol 79 Arnhem 24:24 24:12
14 Aafke van Ewijk 85 Leiden 24:39 24:27
15 Charlotte van Haastert 81 's-Gravenhage 25:16 25:09
16 Loes Eggink 81 's-Heerenberg 25:17 24:29
17 Brenda Brandsma 86 Arnhem 25:22 23:59
18 Elles Segerink 76 Giesbeek 25:24 24:52
19 Cindy de Leeuw- Verhoe 74 Duiven 25:31 25:09
20 Leontien Thewissen 81 Zwolle 25:33 24:35
21 Janine Scherpenkate 78 Terborg 25:38 25:30
22 Mirjam Aerts 76 Arnhem 25:52 25:44
23 Sunniva Witjes 84 Arnhem 25:56 25:39
24 Laura Verborg 79 Ressortsparket Arnhe 25:57 25:50
25 Rixt Zomerman 81 Ressortsparket Arnhe 25:57 25:46
26 Frieke Ortmans-Verbrug 77 Elst Gld 26:03 25:46
27 Rinske Groot Nibbelink 82 ROI Achterhoek Rivie 26:09 26:00
28 Odeth Bloemberg 76 Groessen 26:10 25:46
29 Audry Arends 75 Huissen 26:12 25:29
30 Anke Smeets 79 Arnhem 26:16 25:47
31 Lotte Gerritsen 85 Utrecht 26:22 25:21
32 Nicolette Callaars 87 Veenendaal 26:29 25:50
33 Marjolein van Etten 81 Deventer 26:48 25:29
34 Barbara Best 82 Siza Dorp Groep 26:54 26:25
35 Hilde Wolzak 81 Utrecht 27:10 26:20
36 Sandra Grefte-vd Valk 80 Rheden 27:14 26:52
37 Ilona Krijgsheld 84 Duiven 27:22 26:21
38 Nienke Hendriks 86 Nijmegen 27:25 26:57
39 Faisca Knüfken 86 Ciko '66 27:29 27:18
40 Medie Janssen 85 Huissen 27:30 27:02
41 Cindy Vroon 75 Oosterhout gem Nijme 27:36 26:13
42 Bregje van Geffen 81 Arnhem 27:50 27:00
43 Lotte Wienke 84 Velp Gld 27:56 27:02
44 Jettie Zonneveld 82 Velp Gld 28:05 27:21
45 Janneke Alberts 86 Nijmegen 28:11 27:17
46 Loes van Wolferen 77 Nijmegen 28:11 27:03
47 Inge Leenders 82 BureauTaal 28:12 26:19
48 Suzanne ten Bhomer 76 Arnhem 28:19 27:39
49 Gidi Thijssen 84 Arnhem 28:19 27:00
50 Marjolein Jansen 78 Arnhem 28:20 27:42
51 Lisette Hetterschijt 83 Duiven 28:24 28:05
52 Natasja Thuis 75 Rijnstad 28:29 26:56
53 Simone Lip 76 Arnhem 28:36 28:14
54 Esther ter Horst 83 Rijnstad 28:42 27:08
55 Bregje Rutten 86 Zevenaar 28:43 28:25
56 Hellen Dieleman Running Team Gemeent 28:48 27:00
57 Sabine van Amerongen 75 van Amerongen Facili 28:50 28:26
58 Mariska de Kleuver 84 Veenendaal 28:57 28:20
59 Birgit Donkers 81 Running Team Gemeent 28:58 28:36
60 Mariea Serrano 78 Arnhem 29:00 27:50
61 Paulien Flierman 77 Arnhem 29:04 27:44
62 Larisa Lentjes GSF 29:04 27:29
63 Wendy Wildeman 76 Arnhem 29:13 27:50
64 Daphne Huisman 81 Arnhem 29:16 28:14
65 Esther Lahey 79 Aequor 29:19 28:14
66 Kim Sterenborg 83 Utrecht 29:24 27:34
67 Yvonne Verlinde 81 Arnhem 29:25 27:37
68 Hilde Kluitmans 87 Vught 29:28 28:13
69 Loes Sanderink 85 Arnhem 29:29 29:20
70 Simone Straten 84 Malden 29:31 28:55
71 Dafne van der Meer 78 Arnhem 29:36 29:03
72 Wies Huisman 82 Arnhem 29:36 28:25
73 Jacqueline Eilers 75 Arnhem 29:42 28:54
74 Sanja van de Kamp 78 Arnhem 29:46 28:35
75 Jolanda van Lent 81 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 29:49 28:57
76 Karin Uilen 83 Dalfsen 29:52 28:49
77 Reny Stark 89 Bemmel 29:59 29:41
78 Michelle Melskens 76 Grave 30:03 29:03
79 Else Kuenen 79 Arnhem 30:07 28:54
80 Karen Wammes 77 Oosterbeek 30:11 29:04
81 Bianca Driesse 79 Arnhem 30:11 29:05
82 Lisette van Velzen 83 Delft 30:15 28:25
83 Joanneke Overmans 81 Arnhem 30:18 29:02
84 Colinda Callaars 85 Veenendaal 30:19 29:42
85 Marielle ter Beek 76 Enschede 30:20 29:07
86 Ilja de Wit 78 Arnhem 30:22 29:28
87 Marloes Kos 80 Cito 30:23 28:31
88 Carin Meijs 82 Maastricht 30:24 29:40
89 Tessa Hardin Duiven 30:27 30:15
90 Hilda van der Weg Running Team Gemeent 30:28 28:40
91 Femke Mooij 76 Arnhem 30:33 29:40
92 Anoek Meurs 77 Pannerden 30:33 29:05
93 Femke Grolman 78 Huissen 30:35 30:28
94 Chantal Elout 79 Arnhem 30:36 28:51
95 Ineke de Jong 79 Cito 30:37 28:53
96 Anke Meijs 84 Maastricht 30:51 30:08
97 Deddy Hartman 80 Siza Dorp Groep 30:54 30:26
98 Lisette de Hoop 78 Arnhem 30:57 29:47
99 Willemijn Huiszoon 86 Utrecht 30:57 29:52
100 Stefanie van der Leer 83 Arnhem 30:58 30:41
101 Sylvia Lammers 83 Arnhem 30:58 30:41
102 Juliëtte Hofman 76 Aalten 31:00 29:04
103 Bennelien Blankenstein 82 Nijmegen 31:01 29:57
104 Deborah Engelen 83 Indufil BV 31:02 29:56
105 Lisanne Wiggers 98 Arnhem 31:05 30:47
106 Yorinde de Wit 85 Groningen 31:06 30:53
107 Kley Anna-Bo 99 Arnhem 31:07 30:59
108 Diane van Moerkerk 74 Arnhem 31:09 30:42
109 Sanne Berendhaus 92 Terborg 31:09 31:00
110 Sandra Timmer 80 Arnhem 31:11 30:05
111 Marije van Solinge 84 Arnhem 31:13 29:51
112 Linda Nijenhuis 87 Dieren 31:15 29:58
113 Mirelle Hesselink 74 Arnhem 31:16 30:24
114 Peggy van Uum 81 Indufil BV 31:18 30:13
115 Miranda Gerritsen 79 Indufil BV 31:27 30:21
116 Eveline Hund 79 Arnhem 31:33 30:46
117 Faith Rouw 76 Arnhem 31:34 30:47
118 Annemiek Jansen 82 Oosterbeek 31:36 30:57
119 Linda Hendrix 75 Arnhem 31:40 30:28
120 Annelein Huisman 83 Arnhem 31:40 30:31
121 Paulien Maasdamme 78 Maarssen 31:44 30:34
122 Judith van der Winden 83 Siza Dorp Groep 31:45 30:15
123 Laura de Winter 85 Arnhem 31:47 29:58
124 Christel Rosbag 78 Arnhem 31:48 31:18
125 Ingrid Woestenenk 76 Harderwijk 31:51 30:28
126 Elizabeth van der Laan 75 Arnhem 32:00 30:39
127 Lieke Rebergen 83 Amsterdam 32:01 30:51
128 Marije Rebergen 83 Maastricht 32:01 30:51
129 Suzan Nieuwenhuis 78 Doornenburg 32:03 30:30
130 Marianne van Dijken 78 Arnhem 32:06 30:19
131 Angela van der Haak 87 Siza Dorp Groep 32:11 30:47
132 Claudia Huisman 82 Arnhem 32:13 31:17
133 Corine Uittenbogerd 88 Nijmegen 32:13 31:57
134 Ilse Roelofs 78 Arnhem 32:14 31:04
135 Tessa Murre 78 Arnhem 32:18 31:01
136 Arlette van der Gun 79 Arnhem 32:29 31:59
137 Dominique Goderis 78 Arnhem 32:31 31:30
138 Karlijn Geerdinck 86 Arnhem 32:35 31:09
139 Maaike Cuppen 86 Arnhem 32:35 31:09
140 Gabi Breuker 78 Grave 32:36 31:36
141 Jacomien Crezee 75 Arnhem 32:37 31:18
142 Brigitte Everhartz 78 Arnhem 32:38 31:05
143 Suzan Eickhoff 88 Arnhem 32:40 30:53
144 Marjolein Vels 86 Groningen 32:41 30:37
145 Yolanda Schwarz 84 Nijmegen 32:43 31:44
146 Amanda Theeuwes 75 Siza Dorp Groep 32:47 31:14
147 Manon van der Vlist 76 Lindenhout 32:47 30:47
148 Brenda Uittenbogerd 85 Nijmegen 32:51 32:35
149 Anke Franssen 79 PSH Media Sales 32:53 31:11
150 Shimora Laarman 85 Tandheelkundig Centr 32:55 31:12
151 Sandra Paans 79 Ede Gld 33:05 32:24
152 Ellen Welbergen 87 Elst Gld 33:09 32:22
153 Karlijn Peters 80 Bemmel 33:10 31:22
154 Els Burgmeijer 79 Running Team Gemeent 33:16 31:24
155 Marjolein Hoefsloot 80 Running Team Gemeent 33:16 31:24
156 Sabrina Wannet Arnhem 33:18 33:09
157 Sophie Boland 81 Arnhem 33:24 31:36
158 Dorienke de Weger 85 Colmschate 33:24 32:48
159 Pennie Lincewicz 77 Arnhem 33:26 32:39
160 Anke Aalvanger 86 's-Heerenberg 33:27 31:39
161 Anouk Slegt 82 Zeddam 33:27 31:39
162 Judith Körmeling 80 Arnhem 33:30 31:39
163 Michelle vd Hengel 80 Arnhem 33:40 32:00
164 Joyce Verhoeven 79 Uden 33:41 32:23
165 Saskia Sliedrecht 76 Lindenhout 33:49 32:41
166 Diana Ruiz 82 Rijnstad 33:50 32:14
167 Saskia Velthuizen 79 Arnhem 33:50 32:55
168 Asha Keijzer 86 Tandheelkundig Centr 33:52 32:09
169 Marjan Heyink 74 Arnhem 33:52 33:12
170 Anne-Will Dekker 87 Arnhem 33:54 33:09
171 Vera Welling 75 Bemmel 33:54 32:04
172 Renske van den Berg 75 Ciko '66 34:03 32:17
173 Inger Spin 77 Arnhem 34:06 32:47
174 Dorien Onnink 76 Velp Gld 34:08 32:46
175 Candy Verwey 84 Arnhem 34:13 32:35
176 Romana Verwey 75 Arnhem 34:13 32:36
177 Nicole Bloem 87 Ellecom 34:18 32:17
178 Danielle Ylstra 83 Velp Gld 34:20 33:34
179 Ilse Wissink 84 Arnhem 34:22 33:13
180 Sarah Beernink 81 Zwolle 34:27 33:22
181 Manuela Fles 86 Arnhem 34:42 34:23
182 Kim de Boer 84 Arnhem 34:47 32:54
183 Fleur van Deventer 85 Arnhem 34:52 33:21
184 Diana van Amerongen 83 van Amerongen Facili 34:53 33:15
185 Sabiene van Beersum 75 Duiven 35:01 33:37
186 Bianca Ouwerling 81 Huissen 35:03 33:22
187 Jorien Abbenhuis 82 Arnhem 35:03 33:22
188 Nancy Tutuarima 75 Eiffel 35:07 34:37
189 Jolijn Werkman 76 Arnhem 35:09 34:12
190 Marleen van Veenendaal 79 Apeldoorn 35:10 33:25
191 Sandra van Broekhoven 79 Arnhem 35:17 33:26
192 Margje de Vries 84 Arnhem 35:38 33:45
193 Nelleke Heijink 85 Ressortsparket Arnhe 35:44 35:34
194 Patty Heijnen 93 Arnhem 35:49 35:15
195 Ellemieke Prinsen 80 Arnhem 35:52 35:19
196 Dian Pluim 82 Arnhem 35:53 35:19
197 Joyce Nap 87 Siza Dorp Groep 35:59 34:52
198 Marie-Louis Vlemminx 82 Rijnstad 36:04 34:28
199 Linda Scheuter 83 Tandheelkundig Centr 36:13 34:30
200 Licinda Laarman 83 Tandheelkundig Centr 36:13 34:30
201 Shirley van de Giessen 86 Nijmegen 36:14 34:36
202 Melisa Veltman Lobith 36:22 35:57
203 Tessa Nagel 84 Groningen 36:35 35:13
204 Roxana Spiewsma 93 Arnhem 36:52 36:04
205 Jacintha Schepers 77 Arnhem 36:53 35:17
206 Wendy Coenraadts 75 Arnhem 37:02 35:08
207 Chantal van Wessel 85 ROI Achterhoek Rivie 37:20 35:30
208 Mirella Taankink 79 Rijnstad 37:30 35:55
209 Margot van Brandenburg 81 Arnhem 37:46 36:42
210 Janneke Knuiman 77 Arnhem 37:49 37:32
211 Anneke Jager 78 Arnhem 37:54 36:20
212 Salem Gebrehiwot 80 Arnhem 38:12 36:13
213 Cai Xia Tung 80 Zwolle 38:12 36:14
214 Ineke van de Boer 80 BureauTaal 38:14 36:20
215 Marloes Vrok 89 Harderwijk 38:15 36:37
216 Linda Vork 87 Harderwijk 38:16 36:37
217 Imre van den Dop 85 BureauTaal 38:31 36:37
218 Kimberley Heusschen 82 Arnhem 38:35 36:42
219 Floor van Loon 02 Arnhem 38:39 37:35
220 Renate Koot Nijmegen 38:40 38:30
221 Rianne de Baaij 80 Cito 39:21 37:38
222 Angela Aagenborg-Stege 79 Arnhem 39:25 37:47
223 Janneke Reijnders 83 FMC/CDS Engineering 39:41 37:42
224 Cindy Dupiré 79 Cito 39:59 38:16
225 Natasja Roesink 78 's-Heerenberg 40:24 39:59
226 Anouk Ooms 79 Eiffel 40:25 39:54
227 Raffaela Oosting 78 Eiffel 40:26 39:54
228 Bernadette Meurs 82 Elst Gld 42:25 41:02
229 Merina Meijer 82 Arnhem 42:25 41:03
230 Stefanie Jongeling Arnhem 51:11 50:59

V35, 5K
1 Madelinde Bos 71 Deventer 20:02 20:02
2 Esther Tanck 71 run2day 20:15 20:13
3 Jannemien Bosman 70 DE LOPER 21:21 21:18
4 Sylvia van Mullem 71 Gelderse Sport Feder 21:47 21:45
5 Monique de Kock 67 Zeddam 23:57 23:24
6 Linda Medendorp 69 Aequor 24:45 23:46
7 Mariëlle van Dijk 74 Arnhem 24:53 24:45
8 Lynn Leeman 73 Arnhem 25:17 23:49
9 Alet Ludwig 73 Ciko '66 25:23 24:53
10 Mieke Evers 66 Lindenhout 25:36 24:29
11 Renate Simons 64 Oosterbeek 25:55 24:54
12 Nelleke Fokker 65 Arnhem 25:57 25:32
13 Pia Bremer 68 Siza Dorp Groep 26:10 24:50
14 Sophie Koppes 71 Oosterbeek 26:11 25:58
15 Anja Meeuwsen 73 Huissen 26:19 25:53
16 Angelique Creemers 68 Oosterhout gem Nijme 26:29 26:13
17 Petra van Kleef 67 Huissen 26:39 26:13
18 Ellen overklift vaupel 64 Oss 26:53 26:45
19 Chantal Neervoort 73 Arnhem 27:12 26:52
20 Ellen Maas GSF 27:16 26:30
21 Margit Brusse 69 Ciko '66 27:34 27:03
22 Josan Schram 72 Arnhem 27:41 27:04
23 Jacqueline van Eenenaa 64 NSL 27:42 27:30
24 Simone van Ditshuizen 71 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 27:45 26:55
25 Eugenie Hofstad 73 Doesburg 27:50 27:02
26 Anne-Marie Witteveen 71 Arnhem 27:50 27:24
27 Manon Löwik Blijleven 73 Arnhem 27:54 26:25
28 Firien Dubben 69 Arnhem 28:00 27:18
29 Regine van Heest 68 Sportbedrijf Arnhem 28:01 27:10
30 Godelieve Breedenbeek 64 Ede Gld 28:02 27:30
31 Esther Straetemans 73 Nijmegen 28:08 27:30
32 Mariken Arends 67 Babberich 28:10 27:37
33 Mechthild Passerschröe 65 Winterswijk 28:12 26:55
34 Marianne van Braak-Obb 70 De Liemers 28:13 27:19
35 Nicole van der Velden 73 Ressortsparket Arnhe 28:14 28:04
36 Simo Goddijn 69 BureauTaal 28:14 26:19
37 Shannon McKenzie 67 Apeldoorn 28:20 27:57
38 Marjolein van der Wel 73 Arnhem 28:30 28:16
39 Astrid Peerenboom 68 Uden 28:33 28:28
40 Diana van Oijen 65 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 28:38 27:49
41 Anita Elsjan 66 Elst Gld 29:10 28:34
42 Jonathan Simonis 68 Arnhem 29:28 28:12
43 Sema Daymaz 64 Oosterbeek 29:38 28:39
44 Cisca Stokkink 67 Velp Gld 29:44 29:33
45 Jeanette van Hoogen 72 Arnhem 29:46 28:26
46 Mandy Daams 67 Arnhem 29:47 29:05
47 Petra van Blijderveen 70 Elst Gld 29:50 28:22
48 Karin Schreuder 73 Elst Gld 29:52 28:41
49 Kathelijn Hof 73 Elst Gld 29:53 28:42
50 Ellen Dulos 68 Elst Gld 29:58 28:30
51 Martine Willemsen GSF 30:08 28:33
52 Hermien Koolstra 68 Wolfheze 30:08 29:24
53 Yvette Snijder 71 Arnhem 30:13 29:19
54 Esther Vos 71 Arnhem 30:13 29:31
55 Marieke van der Lelie 71 Arnhem 30:14 29:22
56 Petra vd Brink 69 Ciko '66 30:18 29:37
57 Yehudi Verbeek 74 Lelystad 30:20 29:48
58 Emma Berendsen 67 Westervoort 30:20 29:52
59 Bianca Venus 68 Arnhem 30:30 29:20
60 Manon Pleijsant-Lucas 71 Arnhem 30:36 29:38
61 Janita de Meij 69 Elst Gld 30:37 28:55
62 Monique Jansen 69 Velp Gld 30:46 28:51
63 Saskia Hofmeijer 72 Arnhem 30:46 29:17
64 Mariska van Oorschot 73 Nijmegen 30:47 30:07
65 Monique Morel 69 Arnhem 30:50 29:35
66 Eef van Druyten 67 Arnhem 30:58 30:22
67 Miranda Logtenberg 73 Arnhem 31:01 29:53
68 Heleen van de Water 65 Siza Dorp Groep 31:06 29:39
69 Norma Aarts 68 Aequor 31:09 30:06
70 Patrice Kielstra 68 Elst Gld 31:20 31:16
71 Marjolijn Zwiers GSF 31:26 29:53
72 Belinda Rozenhart 64 Elst Gld 31:39 29:51
73 Eline Jurg 73 Triathlon 31:40 31:21
74 Marieke van Dillen 73 Oss 31:46 30:06
75 Shahana Kok 73 Arnhem 31:50 30:43
76 Jolanda Ubels 71 Stadskanaal 31:53 30:30
77 Angela Kreeftmeijer 73 Arnhem 31:56 30:04
78 Miriam van Norel 72 Harderwijk 32:00 30:38
79 Chris Marije Spaargare 74 Arnhem 32:00 30:39
80 Hester van Sprang 72 Deventer 32:01 30:47
81 Erica de Haas 73 FMC/CDS Engineering 32:08 30:09
82 Nicole Derksen 70 Emmerich-Elten (GER) 32:08 31:34
83 Rolendis Stemerdink 74 Van Wijnen Arnhem B. 32:10 31:18
84 Pauline van Willigen 66 Arnhem 32:11 30:20
85 Tjienta van Pelt 73 Gelderse Sport Feder 32:17 29:43
86 Carla Bots 69 Arnhem 32:18 31:01
87 Rolande Wouda 71 Arnhem 32:26 31:24
88 Ellen Blom 70 Arnhem 32:27 30:32
89 Karin Wolfs 69 Arnhem 32:28 30:43
90 Bianca Moorlag 74 Arnhem 32:28 31:05
91 Yvonne Hogen Esch 65 Bemmel 32:29 31:58
92 Sabine Heesters 73 Renkum 32:30 31:36
93 Astrid Abbenhuis 67 Arnhem 32:34 32:06
94 Gea Verkerk-Hofstede 71 De Steeg 32:36 30:55
95 Jolanda Bouma 64 Ugchelen 32:36 30:33
96 Inge Bodt 70 Arnhem 32:37 31:42
97 Thea Penninga 69 Arnhem 32:37 31:35
98 Hanny Nagtegaal 69 Duiven 32:45 31:20
99 Mariëlle Bonenkamp 71 Duiven 32:45 31:20
100 Judith Graafsma 70 Ciko '66 32:45 31:55
101 Monique Giezen 68 Arnhem 32:49 30:51
102 Brenda Vegt Smith 74 Arnhem 32:56 31:44
103 Mirjam Rijks 68 Siza Dorp Groep 33:12 31:47
104 Wilma Meulenbeek 66 Apeldoorn 33:14 32:31
105 Yvonne Croes 70 Bemmel 33:15 32:06
106 Harriët Streppel 68 Duiven 33:17 31:32
107 Mariette vd Brink 69 Bergen op Zoom 33:17 31:45
108 Carmen Willems 68 Arnhem 33:18 32:40
109 Dorine Bakker 73 Arnhem 33:20 32:46
110 Suzanne Geeris 71 Arnhem 33:43 32:29
111 Natascha van den Steen 69 Arnhem 33:49 32:31
112 Esther de Boer 70 Velp Gld 33:52 32:37
113 Kirsten Spin 74 Arnhem 33:53 32:35
114 Margreet Kobessen 73 Siza Dorp Groep 33:56 32:47
115 Ineke Smit 68 Sneek 34:03 32:29
116 Door Krekelberg 65 Arnhem 34:04 32:18
117 Hester Kielstra 69 Arnhem 34:10 32:35
118 Tamara Baert 73 Arnhem 34:10 32:35
119 Carla Tijhuis 68 Oosterbeek 34:16 33:01
120 Annelouk Aberson 70 Beek Ubbergen 34:23 32:35
121 Dagmar Scholten 74 Arnhem 34:41 33:20
122 Karin Hoefnagels 73 Zevenaar 34:45 33:19
123 Martine van Alst 73 Bemmel 34:48 33:12
124 Jessica Derksen 73 Arnhem 34:56 33:27
125 Margo Stapel 67 Arnhem 35:04 34:02
126 Natasja Jansen 72 Siza Dorp Groep 35:10 34:13
127 Esther Albers 70 van Amerongen Facili 35:15 33:35
128 Ingrid Hulsebos 71 Veenendaal 35:16 34:16
129 Diana van der Velde 66 Doornenburg 35:16 34:56
130 Ethel Puttman 69 Arnhem 35:18 33:21
131 Natalie Rapallini 68 Arnhem 35:18 33:22
132 Carine Kool 68 Arnhem 35:35 34:41
133 Wilma Oostendorp 73 Running Team Gemeent 35:36 33:49
134 Irina Wams 72 Running Team Gemeent 35:51 34:05
135 Patricia Slappendel 71 Arnhem 35:59 34:35
136 Sandra Spierenburg 70 Arnhem 36:12 34:27
137 Saskia Koerntjes 67 Duiven 36:23 34:29
138 Margot Brinkhof 74 Huissen 36:30 35:42
139 Belinda Panka 70 Arnhem 36:49 36:00
140 Manon van Eijden 66 Arnhem 36:49 36:00
141 Sabine Andeweg 72 Arnhem 37:02 35:07
142 Charly Smith 72 Arnhem 37:05 36:15
143 Suzan Cuppen 72 Doorwerth 37:08 35:55
144 Mar-Janne van Velthove 65 Nijmegen 37:26 35:49
145 Chantal Dieperink 69 Arnhem 37:49 36:20
146 Iris Cammelbeek 71 Arnhem 37:49 36:21
147 Anneke de Vries 69 Arnhem 37:53 36:23
148 Ingeborg Verheij 71 Arnhem 37:53 36:23
149 Marjolijn Moester 67 Zutphen 38:08 36:18
150 Saskia Moester 71 Arnhem 38:09 36:18
151 Chantal Lucassen 73 Arnhem 38:25 36:47
152 Sabine Verstijnen 74 BureauTaal 38:31 36:36
153 Monique Stoverink 68 Arnhem 38:40 37:36
154 Esther Leonards 73 FMC/CDS Engineering 39:08 37:09
155 Karin van Boven 66 Doorwerth 39:10 37:31

V45, 5K
1 Jeanette Langeberg 64 Ciko '66 21:01 20:54
2 Jeannine Liebrand 53 Cifla 21:23 21:20
3 Dianne van Druten 62 Loopgroep PK 22:16 22:14
4 Lucie Erinkveld 58 Doetinchem 22:16 22:14
5 Anja Kalsbeek 64 Running Team Gemeent 22:23 21:49
6 Lida Seevinck 62 Didam 23:46 23:42
7 Nel van den Hengel 56 AV '47 24:20 22:40
8 Hanneke de Peuter 55 Arnhem 24:25 23:19
9 Anja Kalsbeek 64 Running Team Gemeent 24:59 21:49
10 Gerda van Weij 63 Hanzesport 25:04 24:34
11 Maranka Verkerk 62 avVN 25:24 25:13
12 Maria Davids 60 Arnhem 25:46 25:24
13 Liesbeth Gerritsen 60 De Liemers 26:28 25:34
14 Ellen Schellekens 64 Oosterbeek 27:38 26:38
15 Geurts Simone 61 Quadraam 27:53 26:15
16 Jopie Langewisch 63 Arnhem 28:00 27:15
17 Ute Harmeling 64 Rhede (GER) 28:12 26:55
18 Sylvia Glashouwer 64 Elst Gld 28:44 28:27
19 Marian Besteman 57 Arnhem 28:45 28:01
20 Yvonne Vallen 58 Arnhem 29:03 28:08
21 Wieneke de Waard 58 Politici Gemeente Ar 29:05 27:23
22 Monique de Goede 56 Arnhem 29:08 27:48
23 Yvonne Thewissen 54 Arnhem 29:13 28:15
24 Jeannette Oosterbroek 62 Westervoort 29:18 28:13
25 Jacqueline de Vrij 61 Duiven 29:23 28:37
26 Josje Blesgraaf 59 Ciko '66 29:36 28:51
27 Marja van der Zwaag 58 Stadskanaal 29:44 28:13
28 Annelies Veurman 61 Arnhem 29:54 28:51
29 Ceciel Banning 58 Siza Dorp Groep 30:00 28:34
30 Viola de Nijs 64 Arnhem 30:14 29:32
31 Irene Rensink 62 Arnhem 30:15 29:53
32 Toos de Groot 60 Arnhem 30:24 28:51
33 Caroline Vos 60 Lindenhout 30:33 29:26
34 Ria Kalf 48 Rijnstad 30:35 29:01
35 Paulien van Aalst-Zeve 59 Atletico '73 30:58 30:28
36 Monique van Schip 53 Siza Dorp Groep 30:58 30:09
37 Sandra Jansen 63 De Liemers 31:23 30:44
38 Anneke Zoet 57 Arnhem 31:36 30:16
39 Ans Hermans 61 Zevenaar 31:50 31:15
40 Mien van den Brand 51 Siza Dorp Groep 31:55 30:25
41 Astrid Hartogsveld 63 Arnhem 32:01 30:52
42 Carla Harmelink 57 Siza Dorp Groep 32:15 31:19
43 Diny Teunissen 53 Rijnstad 32:16 30:43
44 Ciel Bruggeman 57 DE LOPER 32:23 31:01
45 Corinda Coenraadts 63 Arnhem 32:25 31:31
46 José van Dijk 56 Siza Dorp Groep 32:26 30:53
47 Barbara van Hall 56 Bennekom 32:27 31:48
48 Jeanette van den Berg 64 Arnhem 32:31 32:16
49 Thalma Wolthuis 51 De Liemers 32:55 31:55
50 Renate van den Hoorn 52 Boxmeer 32:58 32:23
51 Mieneke Calis 64 Lindenhout 33:01 31:01
52 Trees Wesselingh 62 Arnhem 33:03 31:18
53 Rozemieke van Elk 53 Pannerden 33:06 31:38
54 Joke Gijsbers 50 Arnhem 33:23 32:45
55 Marijke Weijers 55 Doetinchem 33:24 31:56
56 Petra Herbrink 61 Lindenhout 33:25 32:20
57 Ria Esselink 53 Arnhem 33:26 31:59
58 Rita Oldenhave 58 Arnhem 33:26 32:00
59 Paulien Blanken 54 Arnhem 33:27 31:59
60 Els van Veelen 52 Siza Dorp Groep 33:30 32:21
61 Caroline Laurense 63 Dwingeloo 33:34 31:50
62 Saskia Westerveld 64 Rijn IJssel 33:40 31:45
63 Mieke de Riemer 61 Arnhem 33:40 31:56
64 Lenie Arts 50 Eindhoven 33:49 32:37
65 Corry Maasdamme-Huffel 50 avVN 33:49 32:37
66 Mariska Kruitwagen 59 Arnhem 33:50 32:55
67 Dini Maas 60 Duiven 33:53 32:18
68 Willy Sijbrandi 57 Arnhem 33:53 32:44
69 Brenda Leliveld 64 Ede Gld 34:46 33:48
70 Wiesje Groenhof 57 Arnhem 34:51 33:11
71 Hilde Scholtens 63 Velp Gld 34:53 33:29
72 Anita van Duren 63 Running Team Gemeent 35:09 33:21
73 Richt Hempenius 49 Emmeloord 35:12 33:55
74 Carolien Peters 64 Quadraam 35:16 33:37
75 Berna Lebbink-Bosveld 45 Argo 35:36 34:48
76 Corrine van Horssen 63 Arnhem 35:42 35:15
77 Klaske de Boer 59 Oosterbeek 35:52 34:40
78 Ria Peters 54 Politici Gemeente Ar 35:59 34:17
79 Marina Eickhoff 57 Arnhem 36:12 34:25
80 Mary de Jong 59 van Amerongen Facili 36:27 34:48
81 Marjan in 't Veld 63 Arnhem 37:02 35:08
82 Anita Woltering 61 PSH Media Sales 37:25 35:43
83 Odilia van Paridon 63 Lelystad 37:56 36:07
84 José Haanappel 63 Arnhem 37:59 36:06
85 Marian Loeters 58 ROI Achterhoek Rivie 38:14 37:25
86 Ella van der Nat 60 Apeldoorn 39:12 38:24
87 Mia Steggerda 49 Rijnstad 39:16 37:40
88 Louise Soser 57 Quadraam 39:35 37:57
89 Rita Weeda 48 Politici Gemeente Ar 39:39 37:57
90 Alice Berk 54 PSH Media Sales 40:20 38:38
91 Ciska Wobma 55 Westervoort 40:37 39:24

M5, 1K
1 Hidde Simons 03 4:32 4:32
2 Thijs vd Griendt 03 4:46 4:40
3 Zoe Smith Arnhem 4:49 4:45
4 Timo Alink 03 Oosterbeek 4:53 4:51
5 Julian Van Der Zee 04 Huissen 4:56 4:56
6 Gijs Oomen 04 Arnhem 5:47 5:45
7 Quinten Pere 04 Arnhem 5:49 5:47
8 Joshua van der Poll 03 Arnhem 5:52 5:49
9 Marian Hamidu 05 5:58 5:58
10 Didier Braam 04 Arnhem 6:00 5:57
11 Steijn Elst 04 Arnhem 6:09 5:54
12 Robin vd Hoogen 03 6:11 5:57
13 Sem Haagsmans 04 Arnhem 6:20 6:18
14 Steven Ravenshorst 04 Delfgauw 6:20 6:08
15 Okke Herremans 04 Arnhem 6:25 6:23
16 Ezra Loeff 04 Arnhem 6:34 6:33
17 Elie Dutilh 04 Arnhem 6:37 6:34
18 Mick Pieta 04 Arnhem 6:43 6:34
19 Yaro Rijsenburg 05 Arnhem 7:01 6:58
20 Hans de Vries 04 7:21 7:17
21 Britt Sanders 04 7:22 7:22
22 Floris Colijn 04 Arnhem 7:25 7:11
23 Tennis Vollipuram 05 8:21 8:16

M6-7, 1K
1 Koen van Zwam 01 Ciko '66 3:50 3:50
2 Michael de Vries 01 Isala '96 4:18 4:17
3 Fedor de Pagter 02 Hanzesport 4:26 4:26
4 Jente Baars 03 Doesburg 4:31 4:29
5 Pascal Terpstra 01 Wageningen 4:35 4:33
6 Fedor Venema 01 Arnhem 4:36 4:32
7 Leander ten Hoedt 02 Arnhem 4:44 4:44
8 Frank Taat 02 4:46 4:42
9 Robin Koolen 02 Bemmel 4:48 4:47
10 Arwid vd Hoogen 02 4:51 4:47
11 Gijs Jakobs 02 Arnhem 4:52 4:45
12 William de Meij 02 Elst Gld 4:58 4:56
13 Jochem Dreise 01 Huissen 4:58 4:53
14 Mika Couweleers 02 Beek Ubbergen 5:02 5:01
15 Simon Wouters 02 Huissen 5:04 5:02
16 Melvin Brouwer 02 Lobith 5:04 5:04
17 Aled Elings 02 Zuidwal 5:08 5:04
18 Bjorn Hulsebos 03 Veenendaal 5:10 5:08
19 Davy Bekkers 02 Arnhem 5:14 5:14
20 Yoeri van Norel 03 Harderwijk 5:14 5:14
21 Wiebe Medendorp 02 Elst Gld 5:16 5:09
22 Jari van der Kolk 02 Arnhem 5:19 5:18
23 Esli Ririhena 03 Arnhem 5:20 5:20
24 Jelle Koster 02 Elst Gld 5:21 5:17
25 Daan van Kraaij 02 Arnhem 5:25 5:24
26 Divyan Thambirajah 03 5:27 5:25
27 Tom van 't Hoff 02 Arnhem 5:27 5:20
28 Sten Steenbarbon 02 Arnhem 5:28 5:27
29 Lukas Nieuweboer 03 Arnhem 5:29 5:29
30 Koen van den Heuvel 03 Arnhem 5:35 5:35
31 Yanick Brouwer 03 Lobith 5:46 5:46
32 Sem Rodink 03 Arnhem 5:49 5:45
33 Lucas Guilband 03 Arnhem 5:49 5:46
34 Simon Konency 02 Arnhem 5:50 5:49
35 Yacin Barry 02 Arnhem 5:55 5:45
36 Jesse van der Zee 02 Huissen 5:57 5:57
37 Teun Dreise 03 Huissen 6:08 6:01
38 Lana Velthuis 03 6:09 6:09
39 Lucas Mongula 01 6:26 6:26
40 Tim Kool 02 Arnhem 6:37 6:27
41 Meindert Schrijber 02 Arnhem 6:43 6:30
42 Mik van Lieshout 03 Arnhem 6:47 6:33
43 Niels Dalderop 03 Arnhem 6:53 6:51
44 Juara Jansen 01 6:55 6:43
45 Anne ten Berge 02 Bemmel 6:58 6:54
46 Jade Brink 02 7:04 7:04
47 Britt de Jonge 03 7:08 7:08
48 Faas Fokkers 02 Arnhem 7:11 6:59
49 Stijn vd Vorst 02 Arnhem 7:13 7:10
50 Job de Leeuw 03 Duiven 7:25 7:18
51 Levi vd Berg 02 7:42 7:42
52 Herman Nahar 01 Arnhem 7:49 7:36
53 Degani Rambonnet 01 8:01 8:01
54 Teus van der Sluijs 03 Doesburg 8:06 7:56
55 Imme Trijnes 02 Arnhem 12:21 6:40

M8, 1K
1 Sieb Mostert 00 Pallas '67 3:50 3:50
2 Thijs van Miltenburg 01 BAV 4:11 4:11
3 Victor van Gerven 01 Arnhem 4:28 4:24
4 Ricardo de Knegt 01 4:31 4:29
5 Jelle van Miltenburg 01 BAV 4:38 4:35
6 Ruben Simon 00 Arnhem 4:39 4:37
7 Mitchel van Espen 01 Arnhem 4:39 4:39
8 Nigel Derksen 01 Arnhem 4:48 4:47
9 Matthijs Westmijze 01 Arnhem 4:48 4:46
10 Dylan Radt 01 Arnhem 4:52 4:49
11 Julius de Waele69 00 Arnhem 4:54 4:51
12 Floris Bergacker 01 Arnhem 4:58 4:56
13 Jan-Pim Kroon 01 Gorinchem 4:59 4:56
14 Frank van Ree 5:10 5:04
15 Isa van de Kerkhof 01 Oosterbeek 5:17 5:14
16 Simon Nieuweboer 00 Arnhem 5:19 5:15
17 Tobias Guilband 01 Arnhem 5:23 5:23
18 Guus Nijhof 00 Arnhem 5:29 5:25
19 Victor Korsten 01 Arnhem 5:30 5:30
20 Tasmin Shaikh 01 5:49 5:32
21 Tijn Wiersma 01 Elst Gld 6:07 6:02
22 Bjorn Jansen 01 Arnhem 6:07 6:02
23 Mila Dorland 00 Arnhem 6:08 5:59

M9, 1K
1 Robert Los 99 Kampen 3:47 3:44
2 Sven Haalboom 00 Veenendaal 3:50 3:49
3 Raf van Oosterhout 00 Arnhem 3:51 3:47
4 Wiepe van Ligten 99 Velp Gld 4:00 4:00
5 Sven Hellendoorn 00 Kampen 4:02 3:59
6 Mirko de Pagter 00 Hanzesport 4:03 4:02
7 Gijs Tolmeijer 99 Arnhem 4:09 4:09
8 Juri Hillebrink 00 Elst Gld 4:13 4:10
9 Finn Garritsen 00 Argo 4:15 4:13
10 Luuk Jakobs 00 Arnhem 4:16 4:14
11 Idse Bruinsma 00 Utrecht 4:19 4:18
12 Marc van Tergouw 99 Utrecht 4:25 4:25
13 Jeroen Veger 00 Enschede 4:25 4:24
14 Huub Pennings 99 Arnhem 4:30 4:29
15 Reinier Westmijze 99 Arnhem 4:36 4:33
16 Marijn Pleijsant 99 Arnhem 4:47 4:43
17 Pascal Bodde 99 Arnhem 4:47 4:47
18 Xander Hanou 00 De Liemers 4:48 4:42
19 Pjotr Kriele 99 Arnhem 4:49 4:45
20 Meinte Koster 99 Elst Gld 4:51 4:48
21 Ivo Stapel 00 Arnhem 4:53 4:47
22 Ramon Olde Keizer 00 Arnhem 5:02 4:59
23 Bas Caldenhoven 00 Arnhem 5:04 5:02
24 Cas de Jager 99 Gaanderen 5:09 5:09
25 Guus Kooij 00 Arnhem 5:17 5:15
26 Adriaan Lips 00 Arnhem 5:19 5:15
27 Jurre Nieuwenhuis 00 Arnhem 5:27 5:25
28 Sergio Siedziako 00 5:43 5:43
29 David Michels 99 Malden 5:54 5:49
30 Daan Wiersma 99 Elst Gld 6:07 6:03

M1011, 1K
1 Elias Loukili 98 Zeist 3:23 3:23
2 Brian Versluis 99 Atverni 3:28 3:28
3 Sven van Miltenburg 98 BAV 3:30 3:30
4 Jurrian Kooiman 98 Arnhem 3:36 3:35
5 Lex Bolderheij 97 Energie 3:37 3:37
6 Victor Aris 99 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 3:42 3:41
7 Richard Meuleman 99 Isala '96 3:43 3:41
8 Hugo Korsten 97 Arnhem 3:45 3:44
9 Colin Wegman 98 Leusden 3:49 3:47
10 Julian Hellendoorn 99 Kampen 3:53 3:52
11 Marten Kooiman 99 Arnhem 3:55 3:55
12 Lucas van Gerven 98 Arnhem 3:56 3:54
13 Marciano Olde Keizer 98 Arnhem 4:02 4:01
14 Lars van Bergen 98 Doetinchem 4:02 3:59
15 Sven Hillebrink 97 Elst Gld 4:03 4:01
16 Jaap Nijhof 98 Arnhem 4:07 4:06
17 Joost Balk 99 Den Burg 4:15 4:13
18 Jochem Westhoff 98 Arnhem 4:15 4:14
19 Pieter Vierdag 99 Gendringen 4:19 4:17
20 Hendrik van der Vaart 98 Arnhem 4:30 4:27
21 Gideon van Heugten 98 Rhenen 4:32 4:32
22 Gijs Werkman 98 Arnhem 4:33 4:29
23 Daan Kooij 98 Arnhem 4:33 4:32
24 Luuk Ruijfrok 98 Arnhem 4:37 4:33
25 Tom van de Wijs 98 Arnhem 4:40 4:37
26 Dylan de Vries 99 Kampen 4:43 4:41
27 Jarne Kompier 99 Hanzesport 4:46 4:43
28 Gudo van Kooten 99 Arnhem 4:46 4:45
29 Joshua Amato 97 Arnhem 4:47 4:45
30 Robin Acad 98 Arnhem 4:47 4:46
31 Bram Meussen 97 Elst Gld 4:55 4:50
32 Sven van Ginkel 99 De Liemers 4:55 4:54
33 Sebastien Guilband 97 Arnhem 4:56 4:53
34 Menno Mulder 98 Elst Gld 4:59 4:54
35 Frank Stapel 98 Arnhem 4:59 4:54
36 Victor Marbus 98 Arnhem 5:02 5:02
37 Samori Kokay 98 Arnhem 5:07 5:04
38 Merijn Nieuwenhuis 98 Arnhem 5:09 5:07
39 Eline van der Griendt 99 5:09 5:07
40 Noor vd Pol 99 5:09 5:07
41 Garek Koriara 98 Arnhem 5:15 5:13
42 Nikolai vd Dingen 99 5:17 5:13
43 Jisse van Ophoven 99 Arnhem 5:43 5:37
44 Mathijs Hofman 99 7:16 7:16
45 Marlon Gerarts 01 Arnhem 7:25 7:16
46 Arman Shaikh 99 8:03 8:03

M1213, 1K
1 Thomas Potma 96 Energie 3:11 3:10
2 Lovan Aarts 96 Arnhem 3:29 3:28
3 Anton Borgstijn 96 AAV '36 3:30 3:27
4 Bart Maas 97 Ciko '66 3:36 3:35
5 Jelle Hamersma 95 VAV 3:40 3:39
6 Raf van Uum 97 Arnhem 3:44 3:43
7 Erwin Hulsbeek 95 Climax 3:51 3:47
8 Bas Groenewegen 96 Arnhem 3:55 3:54
9 Mias Veldhuis 97 Arnhem 3:57 3:56
10 Rob Schepens 97 Tiel 4:00 3:59
11 Pieter Werkman 95 Arnhem 4:17 4:15
12 Mike Haalboom 97 Veenendaal 4:20 4:20
13 Koen Böhmer 97 Arnhem 4:46 4:41
14 Stefan Simon 96 Arnhem 4:53 4:49
15 Justin Simon 97 Arnhem 4:54 4:48

V5, 1K
1 Stella Pelgrom 04 Twello 5:03 5:02
2 Kyra de Vries 04 Kampen 5:24 5:23
3 Eline Schumaker 04 Arnhem 5:52 5:50
4 Babet Meurs 04 Pannerden 6:02 5:54
5 Anouk Termaat 04 Arnhem 6:27 6:16
6 Lucie Tromp 04 Nijmegen 6:32 6:27
7 Claire van Amstel 04 Arnhem 7:02 6:48
8 Iwan Woolschot 04 Zelhem 7:02 6:55
9 Myrthe Renshof 05 Barneveld 7:03 6:52
10 Nina vd Vorst 04 Arnhem 7:13 7:07
11 Nienke Bergacker 04 Arnhem 7:13 6:57
12 Isa Mussche 03 Arnhem 7:14 6:58
13 Nina Platell 04 Nijmegen 7:15 7:10
14 Eyin Trunes 04 Arnhem 7:15 6:58
15 Jonna Muntjewerff 04 Arnhem 7:17 7:08
16 Anna Wouters 03 Huissen 7:18 7:02
17 Mariame Ella Barry 04 Arnhem 7:30 7:18
18 Anna Huygens 04 Arnhem 7:33 7:23
19 Emma van Aabt 05 Geldrop 7:40 7:35
20 Madison Valk 03 Arnhem 7:52 7:52
21 Milan van Laan 04 Arnhem 8:04 7:55
22 San Tuithof 06 Arnhem 8:05 7:59
23 Carmen vd Heuvel 05 Arnhem 8:06 7:48
24 Gaia de Waele 04 Arnhem 8:18 8:09
25 Sativa Wenker 04 Arnhem 8:29 8:17
26 Ranka Wenker 06 Arnhem 8:29 8:17

V6-7, 1K
1 Kaddy Stevelmans 01 AVON 4:34 4:34
2 Laurel Woolschot 01 Zelhem 4:42 4:41
3 Rikske Herremans 01 Arnhem 4:44 4:41
4 Dilara Acygun 01 4:47 4:47
5 Mijrte Vierdag 02 Gendringen 4:53 4:52
6 Sara Hoogakker 02 Arnhem 5:05 5:02
7 Terra Muntjewerff 01 Arnhem 5:06 5:05
8 Mei Tuithof 02 Arnhem 5:06 5:05
9 Merel Bakker 02 Arnhem 5:08 5:04
10 Sohie van Bergen 02 Doetinchem 5:08 5:07
11 Annelot de Bruin 03 Arnhem 5:27 5:24
12 Kirsten Schreurs 02 Apeldoorn 5:29 5:26
13 Doortje Koldeweij 02 Arnhem 5:29 5:27
14 Ilse van Haveren 03 Ede Gld 5:51 5:50
15 Laura Veger 01 Enschede 6:02 5:55
16 Iris Ravenshorst 02 Delfgauw 6:04 5:52
17 Eva Dorland 03 Arnhem 6:11 6:02
18 Kim Ruseler 03 Arnhem 6:12 6:05
19 Sofie te Brake 02 Arnhem 6:18 5:59
20 Suze Pennings 02 Arnhem 6:20 6:01
21 Isis Loeff 03 Arnhem 6:20 6:17
22 Eline Korsten 02 Arnhem 6:28 6:13
23 Merel Karnebeek 02 Doesburg 6:33 6:31
24 Madelief Bakker 02 Arnhem 6:35 6:34
25 Lucia Bakker 03 Arnhem 6:37 6:33
26 Liza Zieren 02 Westervoort 6:38 6:19
27 Mila Siedziako 03 6:45 6:45
28 Sofia Nap 03 6:47 6:47
29 Noor van Regteren 02 Arnhem 6:50 6:41
30 Mette Geerling 03 Arnhem 6:54 6:45
31 Geaney Marissen 03 7:00 7:00
32 Mo Nijbroek 02 Elst Gld 7:03 6:53
33 Moniek Meeringa 02 Elst Gld 7:04 6:52
34 Ellen Meeringa 02 Elst Gld 7:04 6:54
35 Bojan Winsschenk 02 7:21 7:21
36 Monique Westerop 03 Arnhem 7:29 7:23
37 Paula Huygens 03 Arnhem 7:29 7:19
38 Floor van Loon 02 Arnhem 7:39 7:27
39 Sharuja Vollipuram 02 7:49 7:49
40 Sascha Valk 02 Arnhem 7:52 7:52
41 Meike Schennink 01 Wehl 8:06 7:40
42 Marleen Schennink 01 Wehl 8:08 7:47
43 Jelita van den Bijlaar 02 Maarssen 8:32 8:26

V8, 1K
1 Kyra Keurentjes 00 Argo 4:23 4:21
2 Charlotte Hummel 00 AV '34 4:24 4:21
3 Manyima Stevelmans 00 AVON 4:32 4:30
4 Manon Los 01 Kampen 4:32 4:30
5 Linette Linders 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:38 4:36
6 Sverre van der Sluijs 01 Doesburg 4:49 4:46
7 Anna Vierdag 00 Gendringen 4:50 4:47
8 Fleur van Haveren 01 Ede Gld 5:01 4:59
9 Rosalie Prins 00 Haaksbergen 5:04 5:01
10 Ilse Martinez Hofmans 01 Beek Ubbergen 5:13 5:11
11 Eva Medendorp 01 Elst Gld 5:16 5:08
12 Luna Knoef 01 Arnhem 5:21 5:17
13 Renée Pel 01 Arnhem 5:28 5:22
14 Kiara Buitenhuis 01 Silvolde 5:29 5:22
15 Renske Mulder 00 Elst Gld 5:31 5:24
16 Fenna Rasing 01 De Liemers 5:32 5:29
17 Nikki Alink 01 Oosterbeek 5:33 5:26
18 A Sijbing 00 Arnhem 5:55 5:51
19 Anke Jesse 01 Arnhem 5:56 5:51
20 Luka Simonis 01 Arnhem 5:57 5:52
21 Maxim Gödden 01 Arnhem 5:57 5:53
22 Lyonne Lakeman 01 Arnhem 6:08 6:08
23 Jet Veenemans 01 Oosterbeek 6:11 6:08
24 Rozemarijn Bakker 01 Arnhem 6:27 6:23
25 Megan Nuy 01 Huissen 6:46 6:42
26 Lieke Nijland 00 Arnhem 6:53 6:45

V9, 1K
1 Bregje Sloot 00 De Liemers 3:56 3:56
2 Roos van Zwam 99 Ciko '66 4:04 4:04
3 Christel Heuseveldt 00 Climax 4:10 4:08
4 Sophie van 't Hoff 99 Ciko '66 4:12 4:11
5 Naomi Mols 00 Nijmegen Atletiek 4:14 4:13
6 Marit de Jong 00 De Liemers 4:26 4:25
7 Milou Mattijssen 00 De Liemers 4:30 4:29
8 Janelle Groenendijk 00 Putten 4:37 4:35
9 Mees van der Spek 99 4:37 4:37
10 Marjolein Kroon 00 Gorinchem 4:40 4:38
11 Iris Bokkers 00 Megchelen 4:50 4:46
12 Harmke Rasing 00 De Liemers 4:51 4:50
13 Stéphanie Kok 00 Argo 4:52 4:49
14 Dewi Müller 00 Wehl 4:53 4:50
15 Esmee overklift vaupel 00 Oss 4:54 4:53
16 Manouk Homines 99 Cuijk 4:58 4:55
17 Yanouk Vernooij 00 Gendt 5:00 4:57
18 Amber van Regteren 00 Arnhem 5:16 5:15
19 Linde Karnebeek 99 Doesburg 5:17 5:14
20 Simone Wolters 00 Elst Gld 5:24 5:18
21 Dennis Li 99 5:30 5:27
22 Leanne Cleveringa 00 Doorwerth 6:03 6:01
23 Merit Janssen 00 Arnhem 6:06 5:59
24 Esmee Rietbergen 00 Arnhem 6:34 6:32
25 Lisa Beek 99 Arnhem 6:48 6:45
26 Nadia de Knegt 99 7:02 6:59

V1011, 1K
1 Irene Bijman 99 Isala '96 3:39 3:39
2 Diane van Es 99 Energie 3:40 3:38
3 Pim Tolmijer 97 Arnhem 3:48 3:48
4 Bente Lutteke 98 Zutphen 3:50 3:48
5 Suzan Werps 99 AV Weert 4:02 4:01
6 Michelle Musumeci 97 Nijmegen Atletiek 4:03 4:02
7 Linda Schepens 99 Tiel 4:04 4:03
8 Willemijn ter Avest 98 Zevenaar 4:07 4:06
9 Koen Bruning 97 Arnhem 4:20 4:20
10 Maxime Vernooij 97 Gendt 4:22 4:19
11 Britt Rosmulder 99 Ciko '66 4:32 4:28
12 Ivana Nagtegaal 98 Arnhem 4:32 4:29
13 Juul Tak 98 Arnhem 4:33 4:33
14 Fin van Uum 98 4:33 4:31
15 Indy Kersten 99 Oosterbeek 4:47 4:43
16 Bram Storm v Gravensan 98 4:48 4:47
17 Lianne Sijbring 98 Arnhem 4:55 4:52
18 Roos Arends 98 Babberich 4:57 4:54
19 Milou Reurings 98 Argo 4:58 4:50
20 Isabel Prins 98 Haaksbergen 4:58 4:55
21 Desiree Karssens 99 Arnhem 5:03 4:59
22 Emma de Roon 99 Nijmegen Atletiek 5:07 5:05
23 Isa Walraven 99 Tilburg 5:08 5:06
24 Eva Meussen 99 Elst 5:12 5:07
25 Lisanne Wiggers 98 Arnhem 5:37 5:34
26 Tij Nijbroek 99 Elst Gld 5:50 5:45
27 Tessa Meeringa 98 Elst Gld 5:51 5:46
28 Wessel Twijnstra 98 5:52 5:52
29 Kelsey Trompetter 98 Arnhem 6:14 6:10
30 Marlijn Jesse 99 Arnhem 6:30 6:26
31 Sterre de Vries 99 Arnhem 6:33 6:23
32 Stephanie Bakker 97 Arnhem 6:47 6:43
33 Givanny Schoof 99 7:49 7:37
34 Bedihan Kazanc 98 AAC 8:18 8:17

V1213, 1K
1 Tess Wegman 96 Altis 3:30 3:27
2 Eline de Jong 97 De Liemers 3:35 3:35
3 Mikaela Lee 97 Zevenaar 3:54 3:52
4 Julie Kemmink 97 Arnhem 4:01 3:58
5 Dennis Lankveld 95 Silvolde 4:23 4:18
6 Priscilla Huisman 96 Nederland 4:23 4:19
7 Anne de Vries 97 Arnhem 5:22 5:18
8 Kelly Willeyms 97 Arnhem 5:40 5:38
9 Christa van Leeven 96 Elst Gld 5:56 5:50
10 Chelsey van der Heijde 97 Arnhem 6:08 6:05

MSEN, 10 K GALA
1 Said Hayek 80 Eindhoven 31:01 31:01
2 Abdi Nageeye 89 Apeldoorn 31:01 31:01
3 Wouter Jansen 87 Groesbeek 31:58 31:58
4 Joost van den Ende 88 Nijmegen 32:07 32:07
5 Fransua Woldemariam 89 Almere 32:22 32:22
6 Jorrit Cleij 87 Nijmegen 34:18 34:17

M35, 10 K GALA
1 Neals Strik 73 Baarn 31:22 31:22
2 Abrham Zewdie 66 Bilthoven 31:53 31:53
3 Jay Sauer 72 Nijmegen 32:55 32:54
4 John Aalbers 65 Nijmegen 33:09 33:08

M45, 10 K GALA
1 Chris Henet 59 Bemmel 35:16 35:16
2 Marcel Klamer 61 Denekamp 35:55 35:54

VSEN, 10 K GALA
1 Corrine Spaans 76 Arnhem 36:06 36:05

V45, 10 K GALA
1 Ingrid Prigge 63 Arnhem 36:57 36:55
2 Karin Klamer 61 Arnhem 42:20 42:19









Bron: www.uitslagen.nl

volg ons