Stoomtramloop, Medemblik





Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
MSEN, 21,1 KM
1 David Beltran Vega 78 Amsterdam 1:21:05
2 Sander Groot 75 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:21:15
3 Tom Groot 78 Flakkee 1:24:09
4 Norbert Bijvoet 76 Hollandia 1:29:39
5 Chris van de Bruinhors 78 Bergen Nh 1:31:41
6 Christiaan Willemink 84 Toyota-Botman 1:34:25
7 Dion Houtman 77 Amsterdam 1:35:21
8 Nico Schipper 74 Haarlem 1:37:36
9 Joeri Cornelisz 77 Enkhuizen 1:37:59
10 Anton de Groot 75 Leiden Atletiek 1:39:28
11 Ronald Grooteman 75 Wervershoof 1:39:49
12 Niels Molenaar 82 Schermerhorn 1:40:29
13 Marnix Duijndam 82 Rijnsoever 1:41:38
14 Mark Bleekemolen 77 Hylas 1:42:07
15 Evert Nagel 77 Purmerend 1:42:16
16 Werner Voorn 77 Purmerend 1:43:27
17 Hans Klopper 78 Opperdoes 1:44:57
18 Johan Bruijn 75 Noord-Scharwoude 1:45:10
19 Rudi Schavemaker 74 NEA Volharding 1:45:12
20 Patrick Hulleman 74 Hoogkarspel 1:47:54
21 Peter Borst 78 ARO '88 1:50:18
22 Patrick van Truijen 77 Hoorn Nh 1:51:58
23 Rene Smit 79 Hoorn Nh 1:51:59
24 Frank Koning Kids Chain for Diabe 1:54:16
25 Rogier Linterman 77 Hoorn Nh 1:57:46
26 Bas Kremers 79 Lichtenvoorde 2:07:55
27 KIDS CHAIN FOR DIABETE Kids Chain for Diabe 2:16:13

M35, 21,1 KM
1 Rob Schilder 69 Hoogkarspel 1:18:06
2 Hans Hagedoorn 74 Duivendrecht 1:22:41
3 Paul Jan de Graaf 71 SV Sportlust 1:23:43
4 Richard Kramer 73 SAV 1:25:47
5 Marco Jong 69 SAV 1:26:52
6 Eddy van Leeuwen 71 Zaandam 1:27:21
7 Mark Wester 69 ARO '88 1:32:06
8 Eric van den Berg 74 Hollandia 1:33:46
9 Erwin Smit 71 De Kwakel 1:34:06
10 Richard Newhouse 70 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:37:54
11 Remy Geenen 69 Hera 1:38:44
12 Peter Boes 71 Delfgauw 1:38:53
13 Rob de Vrieze 71 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:40:05
14 Edwin Huisman 73 Blokker 1:40:59
15 Tiomme Wijnia 74 Anna Paulowna 1:41:09
16 Dennis Hulst 73 NEA Volharding 1:41:53
17 Glenn Malpin 70 1:42:07
18 Robert van der Berijl 69 Wognum 1:42:53
19 Raymond Karstens 72 Blokker 1:43:22
20 Ferry Noldes 72 Atos 1:46:14
21 Stef van Leijen 70 Hoorn Nh 1:46:40
22 René Huisman 69 Beverwijk 1:47:46
23 Ingmar Bebelaar 70 Den Helder 1:51:47
24 Marcel Deen Wervershoof 1:54:40
25 Joost van der Louw 70 Hoorn Nh 1:56:43
26 René Regoor 72 Amsterdam 1:58:42
27 Marcel Laan 72 Heerhugowaard 1:58:57
28 Ruud Bakker 69 Nieuw Vennep 2:01:38
29 Duco Mikkers 69 Venhuizen 2:01:52
30 Erwin van Dommelen 71 Hoorn Nh 2:04:33
31 Marco Bol 73 Huizen 2:07:18
32 Edward Maloney 69 Hoogkarspel 2:12:15
33 Alexander Spek 70 Hoogkarspel 2:12:21
34 BasDudink 73 Hoorn Nh 2:14:47

M40, 21,1 KM
1 Ruud Doodeman 66 NOVA 1:20:39
2 Willem van Leeuwen 65 De Veenlopers 1:26:04
3 Anko Top 68 Wieringermeer 1:28:12
4 Michel Entius 66 Alkmaar 1:30:15
5 Jaco de Ruiter 67 De Veenlopers 1:33:52
6 Alber Bobeldijk 68 Hoorn Nh 1:35:20
7 Roy Gorres 65 Hertenhouderij t Kee 1:35:46
8 Frank Kalkman 67 Den Helder 1:37:12
9 Erik Degenhart 66 Zwaag 1:37:41
10 Frans Hoogervorst 64 SV Sportlust 1:37:50
11 Peter Schilder 67 SAV 1:40:45
12 Hans Peter Pluim Mentz 65 Zuidwal 1:40:52
13 Apollo Veenhof 66 De Veenlopers 1:41:07
14 René Oppedijk 66 Andijk 1:41:19
15 John Temme 68 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:42:00
16 Durk Polet 67 Burgum 1:42:28
17 Paul Blom 65 Sint Maarten 1:42:39
18 Wim Sonnevijlle 68 Nijmegen 1:42:43
19 Michael szabados 65 Haarlem 1:43:05
20 Dirk-Jan Lieuwes 68 Heerhugowaard 1:43:07
21 Michael Koetsier 68 Monnickendam 1:43:08
22 Robert van der Toorn 69 Oegstgeest 1:43:56
23 Dick van der Louw 64 Blokker 1:45:42
24 Rogier Hoekema 67 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:46:32
25 Christos Tsogkas 67 Purmerend 1:47:09
26 Marco Schoen 65 Hoorn Nh 1:48:25
27 Koen Jaasma 65 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:49:56
28 Ter Wengel 67 Broek in Waterland 1:50:22
29 Tonny Kiburg 66 Atos 1:53:34
30 René Schoen 65 Waterland 1:54:18
31 Wichard Steen 66 SAV 1:54:47
32 Fer Grooteman 69 Wateringen 1:55:08
33 H. Wagenaar 66 Toyota-Botman 2:01:00
34 Régis van der Tweel 69 Hoorn Nh 2:02:35
35 Eddy Veld 68 NEA Volharding 2:06:52
36 Josef Schneider 65 's-Gravenhage 2:12:13
37 Koji Mizuki 68 Amstelveen 2:16:57
38 Arthur Izeboud 68 Leidschendam 2:20:25
39 Remko Renes 67 Zeist 2:20:25
40 Rob Vorselman 65 Purmerend 2:22:00

M45, 21,1 KM
1 Wim van Berkum 63 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:27:36
2 Marcel Frankfort 61 Hollandia 1:28:03
3 Henk Weijerstrass 61 Hertenhouderij t Kee 1:28:59
4 Gerbrand Beunder 63 Hollandia 1:29:05
5 Erik Leibbrand 64 Noordkop 1:30:38
6 Timo Haan 61 Purmerend 1:33:00
7 R. Brunisso 62 Lelystad 1:37:25
8 eRIC kOPS 62 Hoorn Nh 1:38:44
9 Piet Bergen 60 SAV 1:38:49
10 Ronald van Etten 62 Wieringermeer 1:39:08
11 Aalt Smienk 63 Atos 1:41:41
12 Marcel van Hassel 63 Spanbroek 1:42:14
13 Arnold ter Veer 59 Purmerend 1:42:24
14 Arne van der Schuit 63 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:42:33
15 Frits van der Horst 63 Enkhuizen 1:44:40
16 Robertjan van Hinte 64 Wognum 1:44:52
17 Fred van Wageningen 62 Anna Paulowna 1:45:02
18 Arno Stap 61 Leiden Atletiek 1:45:57
19 Peter Koopen 61 Enkhuizen 1:48:22
20 Rene Mijnen 61 Hoogkarspel 1:48:58
21 Jan Warmenhoven 62 Noordwijk Zh 1:49:40
22 Van Ommen 62 Zaanland 1:50:30
23 Ron Feller 62 Wognum 1:50:48
24 Koos van Oosterhoud 59 Leiden 1:51:16
25 Bob Link 61 NEA Volharding 1:52:56
26 Patrick Loth 62 Zaandam 1:55:09
27 Mike Duppen 59 Overveen 1:57:04
28 Kees Copier 60 SAV 1:58:33
29 Hans van Arum 60 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:58:51
30 Sjaak |Smit 62 Hoorn Nh 1:59:16
31 René Terkers 59 Amsterdam 1:59:27
32 Marcel Ursem 64 Berkhout 1:59:45
33 Marc Soefeman 62 Hoorn Nh 2:01:50
34 Kor Stienstra 60 Loopgroep Hoorn 2:04:36
35 Aad Kooijman 60 Energie 2:06:37
36 Peter Botman 64 Toyota-Botman 2:07:15
37 Arjan Hulsebos 62 Amsterdam Zuidoost 2:08:41

M50, 21,1 KM
1 Kees Mak 55 avVN 1:29:29
2 Dick Appel 58 Hollandia 1:30:21
3 Cor Wijnker 54 Schellinkhout 1:30:42
4 René Pronk 58 Leiden 1:34:38
5 Theo Danenberg 54 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:35:56
6 Guus Hageman 56 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:36:29
7 Antoon van der Jagt 56 avVN 1:37:15
8 Gerrit-Jan Scholtens 58 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:38:28
9 Reginald Janki 57 Zaanland 1:38:34
10 Cor Bobeldijk 58 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:40:25
11 Bert van Diemen 58 De Veenlopers 1:41:50
12 Rien de Vreede 57 Middenbeemster 1:41:52
13 Theo Koning 58 Spanbroek 1:42:14
14 Adrie Smal 54 ARO '88 1:42:48
15 Jos Bunschoten 58 Vinkeveen 1:45:12
16 Ronald van Hoek 59 Landsmeer 1:46:02
17 Jan Karsten 57 Hoorn Nh 1:46:28
18 Rene Sijmons 55 Phanos 1:46:34
19 Gerrit Hartog 54 Spanbroek 1:47:12
20 Jos Bruin 57 Sint Nicolaasga 1:49:21
21 Ben Dankmeijer 57 Zwaag 1:49:22
22 Peter Broersen 55 Alkmaar 1:49:52
23 Cor Stevens 55 Hoorn Nh 1:49:56
24 Robert Aussen 58 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:52:11
25 Ben Schuddenboom 54 SV Sportlust 1:54:15
26 Henk Boonstra 55 Hoorn Nh 1:57:18
27 Jan Meester 57 Hollandia 1:57:44
28 Ferdinand de Wildt 55 Hoogwoud 1:59:21
29 Erik Romeijn 55 Hoorn Nh 1:59:40
30 Toon Nugter 57 Zaandam 2:02:32
31 Lucas Gabel 54 Hoorn Nh 2:16:49
32 Lub Co 56 Enkhuizen 2:17:30
33 Johan Scheffe 58 Hylas 2:20:25

M55, 21,1 KM
1 Jan Kreuk 52 SAV 1:30:06
2 Klaas Abrahams 52 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:30:29
3 Mat Pronk 52 Hera 1:33:35
4 Theo Noij 53 AKU 1:34:26
5 Jan Beerepoot 54 Zwaag 1:43:56
6 Klaas Flens 53 Oostzaan 1:44:37
7 Martin van Vugt 54 Hollandia 1:45:54
8 Ko Halff 52 avVN 1:47:44
9 Cees Akkerman 50 Nieuwe Niedorp 1:49:24
10 Harry Reij 54 NEA Volharding 1:51:33
11 Frits Minnebo 49 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:54:12
12 Henk van Veen 51 SAV 1:55:24
13 Jan van der Putten 52 Vijfhuizen 2:00:27
14 Jan Laan 54 Hollandia 2:01:14
15 Dick Bruin 53 Koedijk 2:03:30
16 Gerrit Besseling 50 SAV 2:07:02
17 Frits Hommersom 53 Hoorn Nh 2:07:46
18 Frans Beers 53 Heerhugowaard 2:09:52
19 Pyet van Brink 51 Spierdijk 2:14:44
20 Tim Veld 52 Hollandia 2:34:05

M60+, 21,1 KM
1 Maarten Breggeman 42 AKU 1:34:18
2 Cor Kraakman 48 Hollandia 1:41:43
3 Ad Steltenpool 49 avVN 1:46:48
4 Nico Intema 48 Lutjewinkel 1:46:51
5 Hans Gottmer 43 Bovenkarspel 1:47:15
6 Peter van Veen 48 Heerhugowaard 1:52:22
7 Nico Appelman 42 Nibbixwoud 1:55:08
8 Hans Hendriks 47 Hollandia 1:55:53
9 Ab Smit 42 De Hoef 1:59:55
10 Piet Buis 49 SAV 2:07:12
11 Cor Evers 47 Heerhugowaard 2:07:16
12 Gerrit Hofmeijer 43 Purmerend 2:10:19
13 Jan van der Laan 47 Weesp 2:12:45
14 Jan de Weerd 48 Loopgroep Hoorn 2:15:23
15 Chris Sijbrands 44 Atos 2:21:56
16 Jan van Veen 46 Nieuwe Niedorp 2:22:30
17 Willem de Hondt 39 Amsterdam 2:25:03

VSEN, 21,1 KM
1 Fiona Meereboer 78 Hippolytushoef 1:44:19
2 Sandra van der Meijde 75 Hem 1:49:28
3 Moniek van Kilsdonk 83 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:49:56
4 Monique beers 87 Heerhugowaard 1:51:59
5 Nathalie Nelemans 75 Wieringerwaard 1:54:03
6 Sonja van Dommelen-Ree 75 Hoorn Nh 1:55:19
7 Aafje de Jong 82 Toyota-Botman 2:04:19
8 Saida Bou-chamach 78 Zwaag 2:08:04
9 Carla Beerepoot 77 Grootebroek 2:11:49
10 KIDS CHAIN FOR DIABETE Kids Chain for Diabe 2:16:14
11 Leonie 's Gravendijk 81 Makkinga 2:19:56
12 Fieke Kremers 82 Makkinga 2:22:16

V35, 21,1 KM
1 Mirjam Ruiter 70 Oostwoud 1:51:47
2 Jacqueline Ooms 73 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:52:34
3 Claudia Koppen 70 NEA Volharding 1:58:04
4 Susanne Schneider 71 's-Gravenhage 2:12:13
5 Nathalie Tukker 72 Zaanland 2:20:43
6 Jostien Langeberg 72 Zaanland 2:20:43
7 Marjoleine Koopman 71 Middenbeemster 2:21:59

V40, 21,1 KM
1 Inge Tijsmans 65 Hertenhouderij t Kee 1:38:24
2 Roerig Jenny 64 Hoorn Nh 1:52:58
3 Anja van Arum 65 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:53:44
4 Monique Duijn 68 Grootebroek 2:03:04
5 Martine Keijser 68 Trias 2:07:13
6 José Slootweg 64 Hoorn Nh 2:10:52

V45, 21,1 KM
1 Miebeth Lucasse 61 Amsterdam 1:45:03
2 Margreet Spruit 60 Spanbroek 1:51:00
3 Selma Smit 62 Hoofddorp 1:54:47
4 Petra Visser 62 Hoogkarspel 1:56:44
5 Anja Stroet 63 Zwaag 1:58:37
6 Ada van der Plas 61 Den Helder 2:07:55
7 Annie Flisijn 62 Den Helder 2:07:55

V50, 21,1 KM
1 Marian Baas 58 Hollandia 1:48:00
2 Ans Hopman-Thole 58 Delta Lloyd Running 1:49:36
3 Marga Barazas Langevel 58 Loopgroep Hoorn 1:58:24
4 Gloria Grace-Ferri 54 Overveen 2:01:39
5 Els Roosma 56 Franeker 2:09:16
6 Ineke Coumou 54 SAV 2:10:02

V55, 21,1 KM
1 Gerrie Bouwman-Dijkstr 51 Atos 2:19:56

V60+, 21,1 KM
1 Mareike Bestenbreur 48 Friesland 2:15:23
2 Netty Wildeman 48 Atos 2:25:03

MRECR, 11 KM
1 Jarno Meijers 78 Zwaag 43:47
2 Pieter Nibbering 90 Midwoud 44:39
3 Herman Bosschert 36 Wijdewormer 46:41
4 Sander Dekker 74 Castricum 47:11
5 Marcel de Hout 76 Wognum 47:27
6 Francois Rustenburg 76 Wervershoof 47:33
7 Niels Slagter 78 Zwaag 47:34
8 André Schoen 68 Wognum 47:45
9 Nico Wenkere 51 Wognum 48:01
10 Sido Overdijk 62 Den Burg 48:02
11 Theo Quist 77 Westwoud 48:39
12 Bart v Rhijn 84 Enkhuizen 48:49
13 Theo Beemsterboer Waarland 50:11
14 Jos van Bockxmeer 56 Blokker 51:25
15 Ilja Cornelisz 81 Bovenkarspel 51:37
16 Michael Elzenga 70 Heiloo 51:39
17 Marco Benschop 88 Zwaagdijk 52:10
18 Jeroen Vader 65 Amsterdam 52:11
19 Ferdy Roos 68 Hoorn Nh 52:24
20 Simon Laan 56 Hoorn Nh 52:33
21 Hessel Jansen 63 Hoorn Nh 53:00
22 Fred Kok 63 Midwoud 53:01
23 Peter Vlug 64 Hoorn Nh 53:12
24 Sander Dekker 89 Hoorn Nh 53:13
25 Ger Schaap Hoorn Nh 53:15
26 Louk Leffelaar 54 Amsterdam 53:25
27 Jos Deen 57 Landsmeer 53:28
28 Rachid El Nasire 67 Spanbroek 53:53
29 Ronald de Leeuw 70 Spanbroek 53:53
30 Dick Mienis 74 Nieuwe Niedorp 53:53
31 Christian Engelen 76 Maastricht 54:09
32 Martijn Sachs 94 Enkhuizen 54:56
33 Rikco Westerdijk 65 Zwaag 54:58
34 Leen Kluft 53 Alkmaar 55:00
35 Arnold van Ophem 75 Alkmaar 55:04
36 Arjen de Boo 68 Beverwijk 55:04
37 Nico Kuip 59 Hoorn Nh 55:05
38 Jeroen Kunis 73 Zwaag 55:44
39 Arnaud Hulskes 78 Alkmaar 55:50
40 Jeffrey Sijffers 73 Den Helder 55:54
41 Jelle Dekker 78 Bovenkarspel 56:38
42 Cees Groot 52 Hoorn Nh 56:49
43 Aart van Halteren 53 Hobrede 56:51
44 Eric van Dijk 60 Wognum 56:53
45 Dirk Laan 69 Hoorn Nh 57:05
46 Sander Steltman 56 Blokker 57:05
47 Dennis Koomen 75 Bovenkarspel 57:10
48 Peter Schepers 64 Zwaag 57:13
49 Jelle Burgering 83 Spanbroek 57:58
50 Vincent Buis 62 Blokker 58:11
51 Marcel Klaver 59 Hensbroek 58:16
52 Ton Duijn 62 Hoogkarspel 58:16
53 Dave Adriaansen 77 Zaandam 58:31
54 MO Kasan 45 Amsterdam 58:34
55 Bart Bulsing 69 Amsterdam 58:43
56 Ruud Elzinga 59 Hoorn Nh 58:53
57 Raymond Dik 66 Spanbroek 59:09
58 Patrick Kuperus 66 Lijnden 59:21
59 Dinalbert Ortega 84 Zwaag 59:28
60 André van den Brink 54 Hoorn Nh 59:37
61 Stefan de Waard 89 Bovenkarspel 59:58
62 Niek Rosink 82 Alkmaar 1:00:04
63 Eddy Tensen 79 Enkhuizen 1:00:07
64 Chris Damman 70 Almere 1:00:34
65 Rien Dorregeest 54 Alkmaar 1:00:55
66 Onno Willemse 55 Hoorn Nh 1:00:57
67 Martin Boonstoppel 68 Monnickendam 1:01:01
68 Koos Zutt Waarland 1:02:24
69 Henk Sol 54 Berkhout 1:02:28
70 Tom Visser 64 Hoorn Nh 1:03:20
71 Roderik Reus 82 Alkmaar 1:03:32
72 Jasper Schmidt 77 Enkhuizen 1:03:43
73 Klaas Duits 44 Sneek 1:04:10
74 Paul van Dalen 61 Hoorn Nh 1:04:11
75 Willem Hoogerhout 64 Purmerend 1:04:57
76 Wesley Hendriks 86 Hoorn Nh 1:05:08
77 Arnout van der Riet Hoorn Nh 1:05:13
78 Henk Appel 59 Spanbroek 1:05:32
79 Michiel ten Hagen 81 Edam 1:06:24
80 Rik van der Jagt 65 Zaandam 1:06:26
81 Hubert Passial 60 Hoogkarspel 1:06:28
82 Jan Sachs 65 Enkhuizen 1:07:09
83 Marcel Feenstra 86 Zwaag 1:07:14
84 Ton Bakhuijsen 54 Hoorn Nh 1:07:15
85 Dirk Haasbroek 44 Hoorn Nh 1:07:54
86 Marco Naastepad 72 Zwaag 1:08:12
87 Nick Tijsmans 60 Zwaag 1:08:57
88 Hans de Weerd 50 Alkmaar 1:09:02
89 Leo van der Riet Hoorn Nh 1:09:20
90 Jan van den Bos Blokker 1:10:48
91 Richard Ritsma 56 Almere 1:11:01
92 Bob Groot 49 Zaandam 1:13:09
93 John Vos 55 Amsterdam 1:13:19
94 Willem Lam 51 Purmerend 1:13:19
95 Johan Bor 64 Venhuizen 1:14:15
96 Michel Goutier 62 Huizen 1:15:02
97 Willem van der Tak 48 Hoorn Nh 1:16:34
98 Pieter Buijsman 46 Zwaag 1:16:34
99 Jan Willem Masion 35 Medemblik 1:27:19

VRECR, 11 KM
1 Natasha Dawson 90 Zaandijk 47:49
2 Rita Quist-Kuip 73 Westwoud 50:55
3 Saskia Winkel-Onrust 67 Purmerend 53:29
4 Jacqueline Bastiaan 74 Wormerveer 54:11
5 Jossine Mienis-Fortuin 80 Nieuwe Niedorp 55:33
6 Trudy Schoone 55 Hoorn Nh 57:03
7 Joke Laan van de Berg 56 Hoorn Nh 59:15
8 Ineke Ligthart 78 Hoogkarspel 59:39
9 Amber Schoen 68 Hoorn Nh 59:53
10 Ellis de Waard 87 Amsterdam 59:59
11 Karin Heinen 72 Wormer 1:01:15
12 Linette Bonnema 69 Hoorn Nh 1:01:40
13 Riet Ursem-Haring 53 Nibbixwoud 1:02:13
14 Sieta Dolstra Hoorn Nh 1:02:22
15 Judith Ritsma 59 Almere 1:02:32
16 Fenneke Frieling Zwaag 1:02:46
17 Elly van der Zee 50 Zwaag 1:03:33
18 Louise Sol 55 Berkhout 1:03:43
19 Ina Veenstra 61 Sint Nicolaasga 1:04:15
20 Sonja van Elsaker 58 Zwaag 1:05:18
21 Marjan Mandjes 67 Blokker 1:05:31
22 Tineke Platvoet 55 Zwaag 1:05:52
23 Ali Phoa 61 Hoorn Nh 1:06:05
24 Erna Verhoog 74 Amsterdam 1:06:06
25 Cella Addink 65 Zaandam 1:06:24
26 Trudy Bakhuijsen 53 Hoorn Nh 1:06:35
27 Ciska Nibbering-Doodem 64 Midwoud 1:06:52
28 Marian Grippeling 66 Wognum 1:06:52
29 Danielle Benak 72 Berkhout 1:06:56
30 Karin Boukema 59 Amsterdam 1:07:01
31 Regina van der Riet Hoorn Nh 1:07:40
32 Rita van Ooijen 63 Zwaag 1:07:43
33 Bartina Schepers 64 Zwaag 1:08:04
34 Ellen van Schaik 56 Hoorn Nh 1:09:16
35 Anja Bobeldijk 57 Amsterdam 1:09:41
36 Nicole van der Meulen 72 Amsterdam 1:10:00
37 Marja Lieman 65 Hoorn Nh 1:10:02
38 Karin Westdorp 69 Hoorn Nh 1:10:13
39 Ellen Kenter 72 Zwaag 1:11:08
40 Marion Beertsen 57 Grootebroek 1:11:13
41 Renate v/d Does 78 Almere 1:11:14
42 Laura van Lingen 79 Slootdorp 1:11:14
43 Marie-Anne van Reijen 80 Amsterdam 1:11:14
44 Petra Westdorp 66 Blokker 1:12:04
45 Marianne Kok 64 Midwoud 1:14:57
46 Bianca Linterman- Vorm 69 Hoorn Nh 1:15:01
47 Marijke van den Bos Blokker 1:15:44
48 Amanda Newhouse 70 Nibbixwoud 1:18:09
49 Carolien Keirsgieter 75 Bovenkarspel 1:19:19
50 Athy Mes 51 Oosterblokker 1:20:50
51 Cindy Koster 73 Enkhuizen 1:23:02








volg ons