Trimloop4Daagse, Meppel

   




Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
1000M, JEUGD 1 KM.
1 Anke Hasper 97 Meppel 4:18
2 Meike Robaard 97 AV De Sprinter 4:23
3 Daphe Dikkers 99 AV De Sprinter 4:36
4 Laura Heinhuis 95 Havelte 4:37
5 Odette Robaard 99 Meppel 4:42
6 Maran Kremer 00 AV De Sprinter 4:47
7 Manon Heinhuis 98 Havelte 5:01
8 Lisa Mareianne de Jong 01 Eext 5:17
9 Lotte Knipmeijer 98 Meppel 5:31
10 Sanne Nadie de Jong 01 Eext 6:34

1000J, JEUGD 1 KM.
1 Jurgen Hoorn 97 Ruinen 3:55
2 Daniel Koot 96 Meppel 3:58
3 Marius Boom 99 Meppel 4:02
4 Alwin Molanus 02 Meppel 4:41
5 Christian Koot 99 AV De Sprinter 5:09
6 Michiel Schrauwen 97 AV De Sprinter 5:28
7 Youri Piket 00 Meppel 5:36
8 Stefan Schrauwen 02 Meppel 5:45

3000M, JEUGD 3 KM.
1 Astrid Niezing 96 AV De Sprinter 12:26
2 Cynthia Meier 94 AV De Sprinter 13:17
3 Hannnah Harmens 93 Meppel 13:21
4 Daphne Zanting 95 AV De Sprinter 13:42
5 Sophie Leijenaar 92 Meppel 14:40
6 Syrina Westerbeek 93 Meppel 14:43
7 Leoni Vogelsang 93 Meppel 15:00
8 Noushka Piket 95 AV De Sprinter 15:16

3000J, JEUGD 3 KM.
1 Alwin Hoorn 94 AV De Sprinter 10:44
2 Jordy Dikkers 94 AV De Sprinter 10:49
3 Alexander Boom 95 Meppel 12:42
4 Nico Steinhaus 92 Meppel 13:44
5 Wessel Steinhaus 00 Meppel 14:19
6 Simon Koot 95 AV De Sprinter 14:28
7 Wietse Hasper 94 Meppel 14:42
8 Maurice Jongerhuis 95 AV De Sprinter 15:08
9 Martin Kampherbeek 96 Meppel 15:15
10 Pjotr Piket 93 Meppel 15:16
11 Jouke Furda 95 Meppel 16:04
12 Ben Terpstra 95 Meppel 16:05

6000D, 6 KM.
1 Margje Timmerman 82 AG '85 25:39
2 Akkie Greijdanus 56 HAC '63 27:20
3 Liesbeth Hillebrand 65 AV De Sprinter 28:42
4 Femmie Emmink 64 AV De Sprinter 28:58
5 Paula Kip 86 Noordscheschut 29:20
6 Johanneke Wierda 78 Meppel 29:28
7 Grietje Klomp 60 AV De Sprinter 31:05
8 Ciska Muller 80 AV De Sprinter 32:11
9 Annelien van Zanten 79 AV De Sprinter 32:16
10 Carla Dikkers 62 AV De Sprinter 32:40
11 Karin Boeve 80 Zwolle 32:42
12 Mariëlle Luft 70 AV De Sprinter 33:19
13 Annet Dubbelink 63 AV De Sprinter 33:25
14 Lies van Zanten 51 AV De Sprinter 34:07
15 Martine Mulder 65 AV De Sprinter 34:43
16 Hennie Reurink 55 AV De Sprinter 34:45
17 Ester Valken 76 Meppel 34:47
18 Marianne Alberts 86 AV De Sprinter 36:24
19 Hennie Weltevreden 53 AV De Sprinter 36:26
20 Diana Stol 66 Meppel 36:43
21 Janneke Valkema 81 Meppel 39:04

6000H, 6 KM.
1 Egbert Vink 70 Start '78 20:30
2 Marc Boom 91 Meppel 20:36
3 Gerjan Petter 87 Start '78 22:24
4 Cristian Esselbrugge 76 AV De Sprinter 22:57
5 Ronald Kruidhof 72 Staphorst 23:20
6 Bert Veijer 81 Staphorst 23:39
7 Willem Bloemert 82 Staphorst 23:56
8 Arnold Mulder 90 Staphorst 24:23
9 Michiel Frankema 76 Meppel 24:30
10 Arjan Zwiers 66 AV De Sprinter 24:36
11 Bert Huls 87 Staphorst 25:02
12 Jaques Esenkbrink 68 Meppel 25:10
13 Jan Talen 81 Staphorst 25:33
14 Eric Steinhaus 61 Meppel 25:35
15 Dick Bloemert 87 Staphorst 26:14
16 Jacques Scholte 65 AV De Sprinter 26:20
17 Gerrit Lijkendijk 58 Hoogeveen 26:31
18 Daan Steinhaus 91 AV De Sprinter 26:45
19 Hans Noord 72 Meppel 27:45
20 Jan Hup 58 AV De Sprinter 27:46
21 Mas Boom 56 Meppel 28:01
22 Herman Mulder 88 Staphorst 28:28
23 Arnoud Bijl 91 AV De Sprinter 30:39
24 Jan Boessenkool 70 Staphorst 30:50
25 Jeroen Kolhoff 75 Tuk 31:00
26 John Klinge 70 Meppel 32:31
27 Jan Haagsma 43 Friesland 32:55
28 Eissen 56 Reestrunners 34:07
29 Wiebo Walstra 75 Meppel 39:04

10D, 10 KM.
1 Ine Snoeken 78 Loopgroep Ruinen 44:38
2 Janneke Molenhuis 77 AV De Sprinter 44:39
3 Mirella Makkinga 76 AG '85 46:39
4 Renate Bosman 75 AV De Sprinter 48:34
5 Alien Flik 73 HAC '63 49:00
6 Els Murris 81 AV De Sprinter 51:18
7 Anneke Mooy 62 Nijeveen 51:28
8 Mirjam Weiters 82 Oldekerk 52:31

10D3+, 10 KM.
1 Petra Hasper 63 Meppel 39:42
2 Ada Folio 67 AV De Sprinter 50:13
3 Sylvia Talen 62 AV De Sprinter 51:20
4 Jenny Boverhuis 62 AV De Sprinter 52:00
5 Diny Gelderman 57 AG '85 52:19
6 Anet van den Berg 60 AV De Sprinter 55:16
7 Wilma Eisinga 55 LGR '88 56:33
8 Harma Koster-Hoorn 64 AV De Sprinter 1:01:07

10H, 10 KM.
1 Jan Scheenstra 70 Start '78 33:35
2 Gilles Hainselin 75 Loopgroep PK 34:33
3 Harold Kruidhof 73 AG '85 36:23
4 Erwin Akkerman 79 AG '85 36:49
5 Willem Kreulen 70 AV De Sprinter 36:57
6 Albert Mussche 70 AG '85 39:26
7 Nick van der Werf 86 Zwolle 41:55
8 Arndrik Westenbrink 79 Reestrunners 42:18
9 Jeroen Vink 72 Nijeveen 42:30
10 Jaco Schrauwen 68 Meppel 43:19
11 Klaasjan van Lenthe 78 AG '85 44:04
12 Wim Uiterwijk 71 AG '85 44:21
13 Menno Peterson 69 Meppel 46:23
14 Tom de Keijzer 89 Meppel 46:47
15 Jack Flik 68 Ruinen 47:15
16 Berry Koens 69 Zwolle 57:17

10H4+, 10 KM.
1 Harm Kooiker 59 AG '85 36:58
2 Freddie Bouma 61 Start '78 38:50
3 Stef Riemens 63 Zwolle 38:54
4 Arend jan van de Hoek 67 AG '85 38:55
5 Klaas de Haan 60 Start '78 40:00
6 Jan Schra 67 AG '85 40:04
7 Evert Bisschop 60 Reestrunners 40:52
8 Willem Brinkman 58 Reestrunners 42:02
9 Roelof Sondaar 59 AG '85 42:16
10 Albert de Boer 63 AG '85 42:39
11 Evert Heinhuis 66 Havelte 43:00
12 Cor Knipmeijer 62 AV De Sprinter 43:42
13 Kees-Herman Mulder 60 Meppel 44:23
14 Klaas Kanning 64 Loopgroep Nienoord 44:55
15 Hans Paul Visschetr 68 Zwolle 45:25
16 Bert Slagter 59 Start '78 45:34
17 Johan van Aalderen 67 Zwolle 45:43
18 Gerard Inberg 64 Reestrunners 45:53
19 Dick Metselaar 64 AV De Sprinter 47:05
20 Jan Kroonenburg 63 Havelte 48:15
21 Simon Dragt 63 Havelte 48:25
22 Geert Zanting 62 AV De Sprinter 48:34
23 MeineGeert Alserda 68 Loopgroep Nienoord 48:47
24 Popke Gerlofs 66 Beilen 49:31
25 Ronald Katoele 62 Meppel 52:36

10H5+, 10 KM.
1 Ad Roodhuizen 56 Start '78 37:48
2 Klaas van der Veen 58 Start '78 37:55
3 Dirk Koning 51 LGR '88 40:01
4 Jan Akkerman 51 AG '85 40:10
5 Mans Veldsink 57 Dedemsvaart 41:07
6 Cor Kooiker 43 AG '85 41:53
7 Jelco Bosma 57 AV De Sprinter 44:12
8 Bram Breddels 51 Tuk 44:22
9 Harm Horstede 57 AG '85 44:42
10 Jan Witte 52 Reestrunners 44:46
11 Henk Nimeijer 52 Koekange 44:56
12 Herman Lakerveld 57 Meppel 46:03
13 Bert Klevringa 53 AV De Sprinter 46:31
14 Henk Doornebosch 54 avVN 46:38
15 Gunther Runow 52 Reestrunners 46:52
16 Jan Fransen 43 Hasselt 47:21
17 Frits Lautenbag 48 Hattem 47:21
18 Aad van der Klauw 58 Staphorst 47:42
19 Frans Scheuneman 51 Friesland 48:41
20 Dick Telman 56 AG '85 49:54
21 Joop Bomert 41 Wanneperveen 49:59
22 Bernard Dekker 44 Vollenhove 50:05
23 Klaas Visscher 52 AV De Sprinter 51:14
24 Stein van Ittersum 44 AV De Sprinter 55:24
25 Frans de Keizer 58 Meppel 57:16
26 Carel de Vries 50 Meppel 1:02:38
27 Gerrit Wouda 29 AV De Sprinter 1:12:31










volg ons