Verkerkloop, Zwijndrecht




Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
M5, 5 KILOMETER
1 Ruben Scheurwater 15:50
2 Maarten van Zeggeren 15:54
3 Aart-Peter Baan Florensis 16:45
4 Kevin van Leusden 16:51
5 Remon van der Wal 17:03
6 Robin Groen 17:03
7 Tom Werrelman Florensis 17:04
8 Frank Faes ConPackSys 2 17:15
9 Frank Bulten Verkerk Groep 1 17:19
10 Maurice van der Velden Florensis 17:21
11 John den Hartog Forta 1 17:47
12 Alexander Borsje 18:02
13 Tom Hak Verzekeringsbeheer 18:04
14 Jan Faes ConPackSys 1 18:08
15 Thomas van Essen Forta 1 18:09
16 Hans Blom 18:12
17 Lars Buit 18:15
18 Peter Hoogerwerf 18:21
19 A. de Vries 18:28
20 William de Swart ConPackSys 1 18:32
21 Peter Plaisier Verzekeringsbeheer 18:37
22 Jos Kluwen 18:41
23 M. Kijkuit 18:42
24 Ronald Witzenburg Forta 1 18:55
25 Tijn Huberts 18:59
26 Thomas Potma Fortis Bank 18:59
27 Jan Olstoorn 19:03
28 E.E. Urbano Cruz 19:06
29 Stefan den Ouden 19:06
30 Sven Goedhart J. Buijse en Zn BV 19:07
31 Roy Quaedflieg 19:08
32 Nils de Neef Ten Holter Advocaten 19:08
33 Robert Rutjes Florensis 19:10
34 Willem Plaisier Verzekeringsbeheer 19:10
35 Stefan Buit 19:12
36 Ronald Westerlaken ConPackSys 1 19:13
37 Ron van Zeggeren 19:19
38 Gerk van der Have 19:20
39 Jaco Sloot 19:22
40 Gerard van Roon 19:24
41 Henk van Eldik Johnson Controls 1 19:26
42 Stefan Plaisier Ernst & Young 1 19:27
43 Robert Penning 19:27
44 Duco Schot 19:30
45 Merwin De Miranda 19:31
46 Wilmar de Valk Biomet 1 19:31
47 Rob de Voogd 19:32
48 Maarten ten Hove 19:34
49 Piet Lodder Dierenkliniek Rid. 1 19:36
50 Roel van Buuren Van Leeuwen Buizen 2 19:43
51 Kees Helmink 19:44
52 Ferry Tillekens 19:46
53 Andre Leeuwis 19:49
54 R. Hoornweg 19:49
55 Hugo Ekkelenkamp 19:52
56 Marcel Weber 19:52
57 Marcel van Berkel Oceanco 5 19:54
58 Henk de Boo van Uijen 19:54
59 Arjan Grooteman ConPackSys 1 19:55
60 Sven Tak Sigma Aldrich Chemie 20:03
61 Mark van Beijnum Obreen 20:03
62 Jacob Schaik Ten Holter Advocaten 20:05
63 Martijn Geerdsen Waltmann & Co Makela 20:07
64 Conrad Kroon 20:07
65 Sebastiaan Beneken 20:10
66 Remi van Herwijnen Van Galen Klimaattec 20:13
67 Ivar van Leeuwen Rotaract Oost-IJssel 20:13
68 Ron Nagtzaam Flynth 1 20:15
69 Marvin Schnebeli 20:16
70 Ruud van den Berg Biemond en van Pelt 20:19
71 Patrick Straver 20:22
72 Marvyn Bokhout Oceanco 1 20:28
73 Wilco IJzerman Johnson Controls 1 20:29
74 Evert Verhagen 20:30
75 Maarten Keijzer 20:31
76 Rob Viveen 20:32
77 Ron Dix ConPackSys 2 20:34
78 Ricardo van Vugt Plus Retaul West 20:38
79 Kees Buskermolen IHC Merwede Fabricat 20:41
80 Izaak Verhoeven 20:45
81 Sverre van Ginneken 93 Dordrecht 20:46
82 Marnix van Bruggen Biemond en van Pelt 20:47
83 Paul Landsmeer 20:48
84 Maickel van Dokkum Storax 20:49
85 Rick Klootwijk Oceanco 5 20:50
86 Joppe Kant Oceanco 1 20:50
87 Arie Poots Van Leeuwen Buizen 2 20:50
88 Stefan Koster 83 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 20:50
89 Kees Zijlmans Biemond en van Pelt 20:51
90 Eric Mattler Oceanco 1 20:52
91 Jelco Kant Oceanco 1 20:54
92 Bas van der Laan 65 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 20:54
93 Hugo Meijer Ten Holter Advocaten 21:03
94 Frank Kooiman Scheepswerf Gebr. Ko 21:04
95 Kees van Lopik Hoek en Blok 3 21:07
96 Dirk den Hoed 21:12
97 Toine Buijs ConPackSys 2 21:13
98 Paul Nolan Oceanco 2 21:16
99 Gerben van Groningen 21:18
100 Brian Senten Oceanco 5 21:20
101 Eric Mullink Oceanco 2 21:20
102 Baardman 21:21
103 Henk Garama 21:22
104 Eise Roorda Johnson Controls 1 21:22
105 Henk Versteeg 21:22
106 Géjan Timmerman Plus Retaul West 21:25
107 Clemens v/d Heydt 21:27
108 Martijn Burky 71 Ridderkerk 21:28
109 Jeroen van Meel ConPackSys 2 21:30
110 Herman Wijting NEM-MHS team 2 21:31
111 Henk Meems Biemond en van Pelt 21:31
112 Dennis de Jong NEM-MHS team 1 21:32
113 Joop Hijlkema IHC Merwede 21:36
114 Arie Plaisier Verzekeringsbeheer 21:38
115 Marco 't Hoen Verkerk Groep 1 21:39
116 Ruitenberg 21:41
117 Remon Nieuwenhuizen 21:42
118 Quintin v/d Heyden 21:43
119 Frans Keizer Johnson Controls 1 21:45
120 Peter de Nooijer Gem. Zwijndrecht 2 21:47
121 Theo den Hoed 21:47
122 Helmer van Dam Nedstaal Business Te 21:49
123 Wim den Hoed Atlas Copco 4 21:50
124 Niels van Hamersveld 90 Zwijndrecht 21:50
125 Dennis Wageveld ABN Amro Dordrecht 21:50
126 Serwin van der Ven Biemond en van Pelt 21:52
127 Ricardo de Ruiter 21:53
128 F. Warmerdam 21:54
129 Ton van der Linden Storax 21:55
130 Anne den Boef IHC Merwede Fabricat 21:57
131 Sjoerd Boot Van Galen Klimaattec 21:59
132 Dries Sabbe Dierenkliniek Rid. 3 21:59
133 Calvin Harteloh 22:00
134 Dion van Helden Fortis Bank 22:01
135 Robert Verwijs Verkerk Groep 1 22:03
136 Maurice van Driel Walburg College 22:05
137 Jan van Dillen 22:07
138 Remco Neumann 22:07
139 Jeffrey van Laar 22:09
140 Ard v/d Staay 22:10
141 Wilmar Groenendijk Hovig & Wessels Advo 22:11
142 Michiel van Bruuggen Biemond en van Pelt 22:11
143 Richard Leeuwis 64 Alblasserdam 22:11
144 Paul Potma Fortis Bank 22:13
145 Rutger Schreuder 22:15
146 Dennis Cohen Sigma Aldrich Chemie 22:15
147 Klaas Jan van Zessen Swinhove Groep 22:16
148 Jordi Strip J. Buijse en Zn BV 22:17
149 Hans willems 22:17
150 Martijn Lakemeier Familycards 22:19
151 Peter Voskuijl Familycards 22:19
152 Ronald Bruin Elsevier opl.+cong. 22:24
153 Erwin Riethoff 22:25
154 Daan Tillekens 22:25
155 Matthias Vroeg 22:26
156 Christian Vroegh 22:26
157 Ronald van Kuik Nedstaal Business Te 22:28
158 Peter Ripzaad 64 Dordrecht 22:32
159 Ronald van Driel 22:33
160 Enzo Talamini 92 Zwijndrecht 22:33
161 Pieter Rinkel 22:34
162 Willem Rinkel Rotaract Oost-IJssel 22:34
163 Theo de Grauw Hoek en Blok 3 22:39
164 Micha Oosthoek 22:40
165 Bart v/d Hoek 22:40
166 Kevin Bijkerk 22:41
167 Jaap Uijl Oranjedak 22:43
168 Danny Opmeer 22:44
169 Ryan van Dijk 22:44
170 Michael Windmeijer Hoek en Blok 2 22:46
171 Laurens Koopman Rabobank Zw./ H.I.A. 22:47
172 Peter Groenewoud 22:47
173 Kees Stolk Plus Retaul West 22:49
174 Levi Liddle Verkerk Groep 1 22:50
175 Robin van Hamersveld BDO CampsObers 1 22:51
176 Mark van der Spoel 22:52
177 Arnold van Dis Oceanco 5 22:54
178 Ronald Nuijten Verstegen Acc.&Belas 22:54
179 Sven van Haesendonck Dierenkliniek Rid. 1 22:55
180 Mark Veldt 22:57
181 Thomas Boer 22:57
182 Jan Pijl Van Leeuwen Buizen 2 22:58
183 Martijn den Ouden 22:59
184 Arthur Korpershoek Verkerk Groep 2 23:00
185 Sven Sanders Biomet 1 23:01
186 Jan de Groot Verstegen Acc.&Belas 23:06
187 Sietse Rinkel 89 Leiden 23:07
188 Daan van Strien Gem. Zwijndrecht 3 23:07
189 Sander Paans Forta 1 23:08
190 Joost in 't Veld 23:10
191 Co Meerburg Nedstaal Business Te 23:10
192 Igor de Waard 23:11
193 Erik van der Pauw 91 Zwijndrecht 23:12
194 Nilton Bongers 23:12
195 Eelco Riemens 23:12
196 Kevin van der Kleij 90 Zwijndrecht 23:13
197 Edwin den Haring Obreen 23:14
198 Rene van Rijswijk Obreen 23:14
199 Rob de Jong Hoek en Blok 3 23:14
200 Leo Hempel Flynth 2 23:17
201 Mohammed Addoukali Verkerk Groep 2 23:17
202 Rick Pieterse 23:18
203 Arjan Kraak 23:19
204 Jurrie Boerma Nedstaal Business Te 23:20
205 Frank de Wit Hoek en Blok 1 23:23
206 Gerard Slotema Politiek Zwijndrecht 23:24
207 Marcel Houdijk Atlas Copco 4 23:25
208 Jan Willem den Holland 23:26
209 Sven Tump Elservier opl.+congr 23:26
210 Arno Ammerlaan Atlas Copco 3 23:26
211 Rinus Kooiman Scheepswerf Gebr. Ko 23:29
212 Bernie Broere Oranjedak 23:30
213 Peter Swansen ABN Amro Dordrecht 23:30
214 Jan van der Net Develstein College 23:31
215 Nico Maaskant 23:31
216 Ramas Ray 23:32
217 Gertjan Roest Athlon Car Lease 23:37
218 Adrie Minderhout Biemond en van Pelt 23:37
219 Mohamed Mrabli BDO CampsObers 1 23:39
220 Rudy Wagemakers Quaron 23:41
221 Donovan Blackman Verkerk Groep 3 23:42
222 Jan de Jonge Rab. Rid. Private Ba 23:46
223 Joeri Franken Johnson Controls 2 23:46
224 Paul Mallee Rabo Rid. Pr. Bankin 23:47
225 Rene Kloot 23:48
226 Ad Durinck 23:48
227 Paul ten Zijthoff 23:49
228 Benjamin Beverwijk 23:57
229 Sjoerd den Hollander 23:59
230 F.G. Collen 24:01
231 Pieter Turkenburg Rotaract Oost-IJssel 24:02
232 Bas van den Ham 24:04
233 Ronald van der Valk 24:04
234 Arjen Zoetemeijer Ernst & Young 1 24:04
235 Frank van Schöll 24:05
236 Roderik v. Zijderveld Wickerhoff 2 24:08
237 Peter Heemes Rabo Rid. Pr. Bankin 24:09
238 Jeroen Hoftijzer Elservier opl.+congr 24:10
239 Gert Vonk ABN Amro Dordrecht 24:10
240 Dick de Vree Plus Retaul West 24:11
241 Siebe Lans Van Galen Klimaattec 24:12
242 Reinier den Toom 24:13
243 Tom Verwey Van Leeuwen Buizen 1 24:15
244 Peter de Haer Verzekeringsbeheer 24:16
245 Theo Knijf 24:17
246 Kevin de Koning BDO CampsObers 1 24:17
247 M. Bosman 24:17
248 Ed Meuldijk Quaron 24:17
249 C.P.R. Kaijim 24:18
250 Thijs van Dulm Van Leeuwen Buizen 1 24:18
251 Sietse Schuilenburg IHC Merwede Fabricat 24:18
252 Gert Goedhart J. Buijse en Zn BV 24:18
253 Aldwin den Boer 24:21
254 Chris van Rossum 24:22
255 Stefan de Jong 24:22
256 Arne Benner Van Leeuwen Buizen 1 24:22
257 Robert Kooiman Scheepswerf Gebr. Ko 24:22
258 Van der Berg 24:24
259 Cees van Tienhoven 58 Spijkenisse 24:25
260 Peter Opmeer Gem. Zwijndrecht 1 24:27
261 Mitchel Blaauw 24:27
262 Fred van Zeben Quaron 24:28
263 Jos Baauw SDO 24:28
264 Hans Aandeweg Rabo Rid. Pr. Bankin 24:29
265 M. Naaktgeboren Eputan Kunststoftech 24:32
266 Kevin van Amelsvoort 24:34
267 Raymond Beneken 24:34
268 John Wessels Hovig & Wessels Advo 24:35
269 Peter Weggers Familycards 24:35
270 Joris Rovers Elsevier opl.+cong. 24:35
271 Jan Willem van Gilst 24:36
272 Karel Vos 24:38
273 Martin Vlak 24:38
274 Hennie Tempelaar Wickerhoff 2 24:39
275 Radjkoemar Ramkisoen Biomet 1 24:40
276 Hans Loopik 24:40
277 Gerard Woestenburg Rabobank Sliedrecht/ 24:41
278 Reneé Kamminga Kerry Bio Science 3 24:41
279 Rob van den Ham 24:45
280 Robbert Vlak 24:46
281 D. van Rossum Aditech 24:46
282 Henry Klop VLS Schoon 24:47
283 Patrick Casanova Oceanco 4 24:48
284 Jan van Goor Kerry Bio Science 2 24:49
285 Walter Verbeet 96 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 24:53
286 Mark van Noorloos 24:53
287 Maron Rietveld 24:54
288 Dennis de Winter 24:54
289 Arjan Ruighaver Ernst & Young 1 24:54
290 Paul van Schriek Oceanco 4 24:55
291 Arie Groen 24:56
292 Ton Hurks Van Leeuwen Buizen 1 24:56
293 Jeroen Jungschlager Oceanco 2 24:57
294 Chris Bezemer Sigma Aldrich Chemie 24:57
295 Cor Heijkoop Scheepswerf Gebr. Ko 24:57
296 Joost van Dijk Swinhove Groep 25:00
297 Kemel Acar Hoek en Blok 3 25:00
298 Chris Los Hoek en Blok 1 25:00
299 Stef Korthals 25:01
300 Bob Hoorweg (capital) 25:03
301 Rene van Andel 25:03
302 Jeroen Verhoef Wickerhoff 1 25:03
303 Hans Alderliesten 25:03
304 Lammert Schreuder 25:04
305 Robert Tan Oceanco 3 25:04
306 Peter Wemmers IHC Merwede Fabricat 25:04
307 Jonathan van Pel Hoek en Blok 2 25:04
308 M. Swank Eputan Kunststoftech 25:05
309 Frank Roubos Hoek en Blok 2 25:06
310 Theo Beijers Flynth 1 25:07
311 Erik Penning 25:10
312 Frank van Beek Storax 25:14
313 Patrick Diepstraten Storax 25:14
314 Arie de Vlaming Gem. Zwijndrecht 1 25:14
315 Teus van Os 66 Papendrecht 25:17
316 Frank Hoogenboom 25:18
317 Barry Penninkx 25:18
318 Jan van Es Ashland Hercules 25:19
319 George van der Mark Flynth 3 25:19
320 Christiaan Koremans 25:21
321 D. Vondermans NEM-MHS team 2 25:21
322 Danny de Roeck Biomet 3 25:22
323 Ruud Vlak Develstein College 25:22
324 H. Zwep 25:24
325 Wieger Verzijl 25:27
326 Jan Lemson Rabobank Sliedrecht/ 25:32
327 Joost van den Boogaard 25:35
328 Wilco van Huizen Rabo Rid. Pr. Bankin 25:35
329 P.A. van 't Hart 25:35
330 Roger Ham Kerry Bio Science 2 25:36
331 Mark Schurmann Kerry Bio Science 3 25:36
332 Merijn van de Hoek BDO CampsObers 1 25:37
333 Pieter den Ouden 25:37
334 Derek Verhoef Wickerhoff 1 25:38
335 Chalson Martina Ernst & Young 2 25:38
336 Raimondo Touw Flynth 2 25:40
337 Siebe de Waard Walburg College 25:44
338 Mathijs Nipius Dierenkliniek Rid. 1 25:46
339 Sander Opschoor 25:47
340 Jurgen Stoffer Elsevier opl.+cong. 25:47
341 Robert Kemper IHC Merwede Hydroham 25:50
342 David Wittenburg Oceanco 3 25:50
343 Wietse Ritskes 25:51
344 Danny Witberg 25:51
345 Theo Verhaar Ashland Hercules 25:52
346 Twan de Waard Walburg College 26:00
347 Ferry Pieterson Verstegen Acc.&Belas 26:00
348 Dennis Noorda 26:00
349 Sander Matthijsen Atlas Copco 1 26:01
350 Albert van Nunen Atlas Copco 4 26:02
351 A. Siebeling NEM-MHS team 2 26:02
352 Oene Mulder Waltmann & Co Makela 26:05
353 Merij Kerstens Ashland Hercules 26:12
354 Arie de Pijper Ashland Hercules 26:12
355 René Ooms 26:13
356 Sjoerd Heijlaerts Waltmann & Co Makela 26:13
357 Rene van Kessel 26:14
358 Bert Grijze Flynth 1 26:14
359 Arco Tempelaar Wickerhoff 1 26:14
360 Paul Brok Johnson Controls 2 26:14
361 Martin Bijkerk Quaron 26:17
362 Robin Engelen 26:18
363 Stefan de Graaf 89 Zwijndrecht 26:21
364 Richard Zuijderwijk Johnson Controls 2 26:24
365 Renko Holscher Kerry Bio Science 3 26:27
366 Tim Los 26:28
367 Coen Struijs Rab. Rid. Zakelijke 26:28
368 Niels Vernes Wickerhoff 1 26:30
369 Tom Pruysen 26:33
370 Stephan Lanser Rabobank Sliedrecht/ 26:36
371 Lorenzo Lippolis Ernst & Young 1 26:39
372 Arjen van Vuren 85 Rotterdam 26:40
373 Marco Kal Oceanco 3 26:41
374 Remco van Wensveen Oceanco 4 26:41
375 Martien Heijboer 26:42
376 Evert Jan van der Mhee Politiek Zwijndrecht 26:48
377 Cornelis van Seventer 26:49
378 Egon Zwets 26:52
379 Robert de Zeeuw Gem. Zwijndrecht 3 26:52
380 Piet Witman 26:53
381 Leen van Roon 26:59
382 Anthony Bibbo 81 Eindhoven 27:01
383 Frederik van Pallandt 27:05
384 Egbert Kant Atlas Copco 1 27:05
385 Sander Tjon Kerry Bio Science 3 27:06
386 Michel Bezemer ConPackSys 3 27:07
387 Vincent Ebben Rabobank Zw./ H.I.A. 27:08
388 Aram van Bunge Ten Holter Advocaten 27:09
389 Daven Kroon Rabobank Zw./ H.I.A. 27:13
390 Hans Korevaar Atlas Copco 3 27:13
391 Fred Ravenstijn Atlas Copco 1 27:16
392 Erwin van Luit Elsevier opl.+cong. 27:17
393 A.H. Havelaar 27:17
394 Jasper Francken 81 Utrecht 27:19
395 Harry Scheffer 27:19
396 Johan Kamsteeg Biemond en van Pelt 27:20
397 J. Swank Eputan Kunststoftech 27:20
398 Wouter Lemcke 27:24
399 Bert van Riesen Elsevier Opl.+congr. 27:24
400 Andre Danish Biomet 1 27:26
401 Ruud Vastenhoud J. Buijse en Zn BV 27:27
402 Jon Stofkoper Elsevier Opl.+congr. 27:28
403 Harry Westdorp Obreen 27:30
404 Maurice Lemaire Oranjedak 27:33
405 Hans van Andel Waltmann & Co Makela 27:33
406 John Tol Kerry Bio Science 2 27:34
407 Henk Rutteman Biomet 2 27:36
408 Hans Helmink 27:36
409 Johan Schot 27:38
410 André Batenburg Rexel Nederland 2 27:39
411 Rene Noordermeer Rexel Nederland 1 27:39
412 Robin de Groot 80 Zwijndrecht 27:41
413 André van Driel SDO 27:42
414 Peter Klapwijk 27:43
415 R. Berger Eputan Kunststoftech 27:44
416 Joey van der Graaf 27:45
417 Frank van den Bosch Dierenkliniek Rid. 1 27:46
418 Mark van Rosmalen NCH 27:48
419 Peter Potters Atlas Copco 1 27:49
420 Jan Tendijck Elsevier opl.+cong. 27:51
421 Peter van der Weijden Rexel Nederland 2 27:52
422 Guus Bannenberg Swinhove Groep 27:56
423 Arie Gelderblom Ernst & Young 2 27:56
424 Harry Hoornaar 27:59
425 Jan Bunk 28:00
426 Kees de Keizer Politiek Zwijndrecht 28:00
427 Andres Moerland Verkerk Groep 3 28:01
428 Jan Willem Verkerk Elsevier Opl.+congr. 28:02
429 Nathan Schot 28:04
430 Cor Hardenbol 28:05
431 Cristian den Hoed Wickerhoff 2 28:09
432 Peter Oostrom Elservier opl.+congr 28:12
433 John Pegels Biomet 3 28:17
434 Floor van Santen Van Leeuwen Buizen 2 28:20
435 Robert Maurik Rab. Rid. Zakelijke 28:22
436 Warbie 28:25
437 Heijnen 28:25
438 Johan Sieben 28:25
439 Bert van Hemert Gem. Zwijndrecht 2 28:26
440 Ton Sloof 28:28
441 Mark Spiljard Atlas Copco 3 28:29
442 Mark Jager 79 's-Gravenhage 28:34
443 Jeffrey Rijnders 28:35
444 Mark Boone 28:36
445 Willem Pankow 28:36
446 Pieter Moolenkamp 28:37
447 Martjin Hoogendorp Athlon Car Lease 28:38
448 Gerard Maaskant ConPackSys 3 28:41
449 C. de Stigter 28:43
450 Jeffry Goedbloed Hoek en Blok 2 28:47
451 Marco Cornelisse Rab. Rid. Zakelijke 28:47
452 Walter van Oorschot 28:47
453 John van Empel Oceanco 4 28:48
454 Gerbrand van Duijvendi Athlon Car Lease 28:49
455 Dirk Tims 28:50
456 Joop Bezemer 28:50
457 Peter Hoogvliet 28:52
458 Vincent Reijnst Oranjedak 28:53
459 Hans Besseling Verkerk Groep 2 28:55
460 Leen Terlouw Verkerk Groep 2 28:56
461 Jan Jaap Dieleman ING Bank 28:58
462 Ronald van Rijn Wickerhoff 2 29:00
463 Ronald Dingemanse 29:00
464 Christian van de Ven 29:01
465 Dolf van Dijk ConPackSys 3 29:03
466 Joshua Ameglio Sigma Aldrich Chemie 29:03
467 David Molenaar Rexel Nederland 2 29:03
468 Marcel van Elk Ernst & Young 2 29:04
469 Ferdy den Hartog 29:05
470 Glenn Bezemer 29:05
471 John Steenbergen Gem. Zwijndrecht 1 29:05
472 Christiaan van Loon Gem. Zwijndrecht 1 29:08
473 Peter Schneiders 29:15
474 Joop Pruijsten 29:15
475 Frank Boone 60 Dordrecht 29:15
476 Marcel Heijboer Atlas Copco 3 29:17
477 Alexander Meijer 29:18
478 Bas de Nijs ING Bank 29:20
479 Dick Baan 29:23
480 Terry Faasse 29:26
481 Paul Hitzerd IHC Merwede Hydroham 29:29
482 Rob Mul Roodenburg Instl. be 29:32
483 Patrick van Prooijen Roodenburg Instl. be 29:33
484 Jos van den Brekel ING Bank 29:37
485 Arie Dost Politiek Zwijndrecht 29:39
486 Stan Pickkers 29:40
487 Marcel Pickkers 29:40
488 Willem Crezee Atlas Copco 4 29:41
489 Ruben van Vliet 29:42
490 Rogier Polman Athlon Car Lease 29:42
491 Henk 't Hoen 29:45
492 Mahbod Esmaeelpour NEM-MHS team 1 29:48
493 Roel Reuselaars 29:52
494 Erik van Oost 68 Rotterdam 29:55
495 Peter Bosch 29:57
496 Karel Ouburg Gem. Zwijndrecht 3 30:06
497 Yue On Liu 30:12
498 Erick Oskam 30:13
499 Peter Mackaay 30:13
500 Rob Baijens 30:15
501 Patrick Klecker Rexel Nederland 2 30:18
502 Fred Bolink Rexel Nederland 1 30:18
503 Jim de la Rambelje Rabo Rid. Verkoop&Se 30:25
504 Edwin Lagerwaard Verkerk Groep 3 30:25
505 Cok de Jonge Rabobank Sliedrecht/ 30:26
506 T. Molenaar 30:30
507 Leo Molendijk 30:34
508 Rob (Capital Sports) 30:44
509 Dortmond 30:48
510 Peter Lammers 30:52
511 Ton Forman IHC Merwede 30:54
512 Patrick Elshof Aditech 30:57
513 Nico Bakker 60 Dordrecht 31:02
514 Sander Roodenburg Roodenburg Instl. be 31:03
515 Tom Boekhout Roodenburg Instl. be 31:03
516 Piet Hovig Hovig & Wessels Advo 31:05
517 Arie van Nes Ernst & Young 2 31:05
518 Carlo de Snoo 31:06
519 Frits Lakemeier 31:08
520 Eric van Hees 31:11
521 Victor van Zeeland Walburg College 31:15
522 Martin Hulsman 68 Zwijndrecht 31:26
523 Remco Baars IHC Merwede Hydroham 31:27
524 Frank Overhand 31:28
525 Thom Overhand 31:28
526 Ronald van der Horst Politiek Zwijndrecht 31:35
527 Sjaak de Ridder 31:37
528 Din Telalovic 31:37
529 John de Deugd 68 Dordrecht 31:41
530 Cor van den Andel Rab. Rid. Virtueel 31:50
531 Marcel Huygens 63 Zwijndrecht 31:56
532 Dennis Vaandrager Rotaract Oost-IJssel 31:58
533 Andries Timmermans Aditech 31:58
534 Steef van Wolferen VLS Schoon 32:00
535 Ben Veenema VLS Schoon 32:00
536 Merlijn Romers 32:01
537 Gilmar Strick 32:02
538 Jurrjen Hoogendoorn 32:02
539 Ben Klop 70 Zwijndrecht 32:02
540 Tom van Nugteren 89 Zwijndrecht 32:09
541 Diane Smit Rab. Rid. Private Ba 32:23
542 Ton Clarijs 67 Schiedam 32:28
543 Rudolf Stavast 32:38
544 Henk in 't Veld Johnson Controls 2 32:48
545 Hans Kleij NCH 32:54
546 Peter van Schelt 33:04
547 Johan Godeken 67 Dordrecht 33:06
548 Theo Vermeulen 33:07
549 Albert Keijsers Bouw en Techniek B&T 33:23
550 Niels v/d Oudenhoven 33:27
551 John Reuvers 56 's-Heer Abtskerke 33:41
552 Jan Willem Hoek 33:41
553 Ab Baart Verstegen Acc.&Belas 34:09
554 Martijn Lussenburg Aditech 34:39
555 Tim van der Nat 34:48
556 Jos Rietveld 35:27
557 Rob Ooms 35:31
558 Aad Verweij 36:23
559 Rene Libeton 36:27
560 R. Wessels 36:59
561 Hans van Sijll Verkerk Groep 3 37:17
562 Hans Pragt 37:58

V5, 5 KILOMETER
1 Nisrine Masrhalmi 19:18
2 Angela Bol IHC Merwede 20:15
3 Mirjam Martinot 20:17
4 Sonja Hogerbrugge Flynth 1 21:35
5 Jody Slikboer 22:05
6 Pieta Ritskes 22:08
7 Ria Veldhoen Wisse Makelaardij 22:50
8 Mieke van der Fluit 54 Dordrecht 22:50
9 Hanneke van Kalkeren 23:23
10 Nicoline Brilman 23:34
11 Esmee de Vries 96 Heerjansdam 24:08
12 Frauke Ritskes 24:08
13 Wies Blommers Ten Holter Advocaten 24:13
14 Kirsten Potma Fortis Bank 24:13
15 Janneke Pijl 24:18
16 Zoe van Helden 24:36
17 Marjolein Van Loenen 24:37
18 Annemarie Tuk Rabobank Zw./ H.I.A. 24:49
19 Viktoria Kemp Atlas Copco 2 24:53
20 Anniek Voskuijl Familycards 24:55
21 Marielle van Dijk 24:56
22 Josine Caspers 25:01
23 Mavis van den Heuvel Elsevier opl.+cong. 25:06
24 Jeanette van Buuren 63 Zwijndrecht 25:11
25 Tanja Kanders Forta 2 25:12
26 Lucy van Gilst 25:18
27 Margreth Wegman Kerry Bio Science 1 25:36
28 Esther van 't Zelfde Elsevier opl.+cong. 25:41
29 Colinda Ooms Develstein College 25:43
30 Yvonne Koopmans Rabobank Zw./ H.I.A. 25:53
31 Ingeborg Olsthoorn Flynth 3 25:55
32 Wilhelmina Corbijn Wisse Makelaardij 26:00
33 Suze de Zeeuw PCOAZ 26:01
34 Iris Tholenaars 75 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 26:06
35 Diana van Herwijnen Van Galen Klimaattec 26:17
36 Nelleke van Steenberge Rabobank Zw./ H.I.A. 26:18
37 Saskia Heugens Rabobank Zw./ H.I.A. 26:19
38 Bianca Gerritsen 26:20
39 Bianca Timmers 26:34
40 Toos Volmer 26:34
41 Marian Veldman 26:35
42 Marloes Penners Oceanco 2 26:40
43 Ingrid van der Laan 68 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 26:50
44 Ingrid de Baat 26:52
45 Jolanda Maarseveen 26:53
46 Linda Oomens Biomet 2 26:53
47 Marieke van der Wilk NCH 26:54
48 Pauline de Boo van Uij 67 Dordrecht 26:55
49 Bonnie Kloet Biomet 2 27:00
50 Elly Groenendijk IHC Merwede 27:01
51 Dorien van Loenen 27:21
52 Jildou Tolsma Rabobank Zw./ H.I.A. 27:23
53 Patricia Vester Dierenkliniek Rid. 4 27:29
54 Marjanne Roest Rabobank Sliedrecht/ 27:33
55 Jacqueline Durinck 27:35
56 Kitty Ton 27:36
57 Naomi Udo 27:37
58 Henny Provilij 55 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 27:38
59 Iris den Otter 27:41
60 Marieke van Tiggelen Ten Holter Advocaten 27:42
61 Femke Lootsma 27:46
62 Vera van Dijk BDO CampsObers 2 27:46
63 Erika Buijink 27:47
64 Annemarie de Baat 27:53
65 Brigitte Smits (C.Spor 27:53
66 Sieneke Hopmans NEM-MHS team 1 27:55
67 Lisenka Kuiper 69 Zwijndrecht 27:56
68 Trude Groeneveld 70 Heerjansdam 27:56
69 Rina Hillinga NCH 27:57
70 Maureen Bosch 75 's-Gravenhage 28:02
71 Filiz Agca 87 Zwijndrecht 28:02
72 Kim Bruinsma 28:03
73 Yvonne Vonk-Smits ABN Amro Dordrecht 28:04
74 Jolanda van Driel Elsevier opl.+cong. 28:16
75 Samantha Ravestein 92 Zwijndrecht 28:17
76 Lillian Beens Biomet 2 28:19
77 Suzanne de Jong 28:38
78 Judith Heijne 28:39
79 Nicolien Demper Wisse Makelaardij 28:42
80 Helma de Stigter 28:42
81 Erna Oosterwijk-Turk 28:48
82 Joke v/d Linden 28:49
83 Leonie Pijl PCOAZ 28:51
84 Cindy van Oort Dierenkliniek Rid. 4 28:55
85 Lorette van Leuven 28:57
86 M. Voogt 28:57
87 Ellen de Haan Flynth 3 29:02
88 Marcha Meuldijk 75 Zwijndrecht 29:06
89 Bianca Walraven 84 Zwijndrecht 29:06
90 Carlot Swanink-Bruinni Oceanco 3 29:07
91 Amy Pelikaan 29:08
92 Anetta Nowak Kerry Bio Science 1 29:16
93 Cathelijn van der Boom Gem. Zwijndrecht 3 29:18
94 Ingrid Landsmeer 29:19
95 Petra Slagboom Hoek en Blok 1 29:20
96 Nanda Roelvink IHC Merwede Hydroham 29:29
97 Marijke Ekelo SDO 29:33
98 Jolande v/d Sman 29:35
99 Sandy Van der Heydt 29:37
100 Miranda de Vries Politiek Zwijndrecht 29:37
101 Patricia van der Pluij 90 Dordrecht 29:37
102 Lisette Rijken Rexel Nederland 1 29:37
103 Mirjam Geers 29:38
104 Nadia Coopmans 29:41
105 Greta Spruit 72 Dordrecht 29:44
106 Heleen de Korte NEM-MHS team 2 29:49
107 Corry van Leest Swinhove Groep 29:49
108 Marita van Baaren Forta 2 29:52
109 Skeeter de Deugd-Naloo 67 Dordrecht 29:54
110 Marjolein van Sikkeler Develstein College 29:54
111 Angelique van Kessel Rabo Rid. Verkoop&Se 30:01
112 Danielle Louter Rabo Rid. Verkoop&Se 30:01
113 Deborah Hamar de la Br Elservier opl.+congr 30:06
114 Leonie Kooiman 80 Zwijndrecht 30:07
115 Gemma Versluis 30:08
116 Nicole Marinus 30:15
117 Sonja van Wijk 30:17
118 Marijke Matsinger Rexel Nederland 1 30:17
119 Conny van Dijk-Pierino 30:20
120 Vicky van Splunder Dierenkliniek Rid. 2 30:20
121 Hollemans 30:22
122 Angelina de Koning Rab. Rid. Virtueel 30:24
123 Petra Budel 30:25
124 Dédée Voogd Gem. Zwijndrecht 2 30:30
125 Betty van Zoelen Gem. Zwijndrecht 2 30:31
126 Janis van der Linden 83 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 30:31
127 Claudia Hocke Kerry Bio Science 1 30:33
128 Cora van Wingerden 69 Ridderkerk 30:33
129 Manuela Plaisier 86 Dordrecht 30:34
130 Greet Veldhoen Wisse Makelaardij 30:34
131 Patricia Westra 30:35
132 Connie van Laarhoven 30:36
133 Brenda van der Wilt Rabo Rid. Verkoop&Se 30:37
134 Hanna Ouwehand Rab. Rid. Zakelijke 30:37
135 Jolanda Nieuwstraten 73 Zwijndrecht 30:52
136 Agnes ter Beek 30:53
137 Tineke Aardoom Flynth 2 30:54
138 Jolanda Kok Dierenkliniek Rid. 3 30:58
139 Ria de Kloe 30:58
140 Diana Flobbe Flynth 2 30:58
141 B. Larkin 31:03
142 Cynthia van Lier 86 Dordrecht 31:04
143 Margreet de Wit PCOAZ 31:05
144 Cindy Borsboom Dierenkliniek Rid. 2 31:07
145 F. van Hees 31:11
146 Sylvia van den Bosch Dierenkliniek Rid. 4 31:12
147 Astrid van Horssen Dierenkliniek Rid. 2 31:20
148 Annelies Visser Rab. Rid. Zakelijke 31:21
149 Tina Sandrk Ten Holter Advocaten 31:23
150 Anna Hak Bouw en Techniek B&T 31:28
151 Marlies Blokland Swinhove Groep 31:28
152 Marion Plaisier Bouw en Techniek B&T 31:29
153 Ria Plaisier Verzekeringsbeheer 31:29
154 Marja Kraak SDO 31:29
155 Leonie Veldhuis BDO CampsObers 2 31:35
156 Mirjam van der Steen 31:36
157 Jessica Grondelle Biomet 3 31:39
158 Wilma Korevaar Rabobank Sliedrecht/ 31:41
159 Sandra (Capital Sports 31:41
160 Plony Donck Kerry Bio Science 1 31:45
161 Nel (Capital Sport) 31:48
162 Ellen Korevaar Rabobank Sliedrecht/ 31:50
163 Korstin Mirrer Rab. Rid. Virtueel 31:50
164 Corline van der Meijde Rab. Rid. Virtueel 31:52
165 Heleen Huygens 64 Zwijndrecht 31:56
166 Miranda van Wolferen VLS Schoon 32:00
167 Miranda Arnoldus 32:02
168 Nadine Zijlstra 32:06
169 Sanne Blom 32:08
170 Nannette den Ouden 32:14
171 Eline van Pelt Hovig & Wessels Advo 32:14
172 Milou Valk 32:14
173 Judith Rutteman Biomet 2 32:16
174 Judith (Capital Sports 32:17
175 Natalie Romein Forta 2 32:20
176 Dessa Clarijs 68 Schiedam 32:28
177 Trudie van Anraad 32:29
178 Linda Pieterse 32:36
179 Shalini Soekhai Rab. Rid. Private Ba 32:37
180 Gerda Boon 60 Dordrecht 32:37
181 Jeanet van der Wal 32:43
182 Karin de Pater 32:53
183 Barbara Riksen Biomet 3 33:03
184 Yvonne van 't Westende 33:03
185 Marleen Rottier 33:04
186 Angelique Nooijens Atlas Copco 2 33:04
187 Laura Glerum 33:04
188 Petra Cohen Atlas Copco 2 33:05
189 Agnes Verhagen 67 Dordrecht 33:05
190 Patrici de Rooy Rab. Rid. Private Ba 33:05
191 Tanja Versendaal 71 Dordrecht 33:06
192 Annelies de Back 33:08
193 Arline van den Boogaar 68 Dordrecht 33:09
194 Sacha Dankers 33:11
195 Katinka Salden Dierenkliniek Rid. 3 33:22
196 Chantal v/d Herik Bouw en Techniek B&T 33:23
197 Ellen Noodelijk 33:27
198 Ingrid Gerritsen Forta 2 33:27
199 Emkje van Zuijlekom 33:31
200 Petra Huizenga Hoek en Blok 1 33:33
201 Irene Buijs 70 Nieuwerkerk 33:39
202 Sandra Henderson 33:39
203 Talitha Cornelisse 33:40
204 Ellen v/d Werff 33:40
205 Roos Muis 33:40
206 Claudia Meijer Kerry Bio Science 2 33:41
207 Judith Berkhout PCOAZ 33:43
208 Wendy van Vuren 33:56
209 Diana van Wijnen 33:56
210 Jolein Braxhoven Flynth 3 33:56
211 Ellen de Bruijn 33:58
212 Amber de Deugd 94 Dordrecht 34:00
213 Ester Hoekstra 72 Pernis Rotterdam 34:21
214 Heleen Keuning 34:28
215 Ivonne Borsje 34:28
216 Demi van Schelt 34:43
217 Sanne Fleur de Snoo 34:44
218 Cora (Capital Sport) 34:48
219 Samantha Lowijs 34:49
220 Anne Lievaart Elsevier Opl.+congr. 34:56
221 Leontine Stout BDO CampsObers 2 34:57
222 Ginger de Vormer 35:11
223 Rianne den Hoed - Turk 35:13
224 Klaartje van der Schaa Dierenkliniek Rid. 4 35:18
225 Anita Kleinjan 35:19
226 Willy van Herk 35:19
227 Janneke Stavast 35:28
228 Joke Rietveld 35:34
229 Wendy Ritmeester Oranjedak 35:39
230 Chantal Kooijman Dierenkliniek Rid. 3 35:43
231 Kirsten Looij BDO CampsObers 2 35:46
232 Marlies Bennis 35:57
233 Els Beugelink 35:58
234 Jose Bouwma 36:00
235 Ellen van Buren 36:15
236 Els de Waard Atlas Copco 2 36:15
237 Esther den Dulk Dierenkliniek Rid. 2 36:18
238 Lisa Bakker NEM-MHS team 1 36:22
239 E.J. Verboom 36:25
240 Chantal Wiedijk 74 Zwijndrecht 36:53
241 Caroline Klop 73 Zwijndrecht 36:55
242 Corry van Sijll Verkerk Groep 3 37:17
243 Cindy de Rot Ten Holter Advocaten 37:20
244 Maartje v/d Laars 37:53
245 Eveline Pragt 37:58
246 Mirjam Hamerlunck 38:42
247 Maja van Nes 59 Zwijndrecht 39:26
248 Jeanet Derksen 56 Zwijndrecht 39:56
249 S. Klop 44:48

M10, 10 KILOMETER
1 Bert Flier 33:42
2 Edward Geertse 34:22
3 Reinier Burgemeester 35:10
4 Erik Klooster 35:36
5 Joep van den Borne 35:42
6 Jurgen Gerritsen 35:58
7 Maarten van Veen 36:17
8 Michel Sas 37:21
9 Farid Oilad 37:24
10 Jan Willem Mennink 37:43
11 Heikoop 37:43
12 Dennis Holleman 85 Zwijndrecht 38:17
13 Joris Wulfert 38:34
14 Michael Raaijmakers 38:52
15 Erik Lagraauw 39:02
16 Marcel Liefbroer 39:04
17 Jurgen Holling 39:05
18 Hans van den Kerkhof 39:07
19 A. Baabbi 39:14
20 Gerben Kuijten 75 Zwijndrecht 39:34
21 Martin Lobrink 39:36
22 Peter van Gils 39:55
23 Edwin Roggeband 40:02
24 Johan Moree 40:07
25 Djurre den Heeten 40:31
26 Vincent van Os 40:51
27 Erik Boehle 40:52
28 Arjan Reuijl 40:55
29 Peter van Noort 41:07
30 Leo van der Nat 68 Rotterdam 41:27
31 Aarnout Salwegter 41:27
32 Richard Harmsen 65 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 41:40
33 Rene Buckers 41:44
34 Aad Geluk 41:45
35 Rico Slot 41:55
36 Hans Vreugdenhil 42:22
37 Hugo Vogel 42:32
38 Patrick van Gils 42:36
39 Leenheer 42:38
40 Jacques Lems 42:41
41 Daan de Jongh 42:42
42 Sjaak Dijksman 42:45
43 Peter Kleinjan 42:46
44 Sander Laan 42:51
45 Wim Heijblom 42:52
46 Jordy kreukniet 91 Zwijndrecht 42:56
47 Jaco Robbemont 42:58
48 Ben Krooswijk 43:00
49 Rolf Bergman 43:32
50 Piet van Hoeven 64 Maassluis 43:33
51 Ferry de Valk 44:10
52 Leen de Koning 46 Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse 44:10
53 Kees Tak 52 Zwijndrecht 44:12
54 Edward Peters 70 Zwijndrecht 44:13
55 Peter van der Valk 44:22
56 Hilvert Oosterveld 44:31
57 Peter Verschoor 44:40
58 Jako Sterrenburg 44:43
59 Robert Groeneveld 44:46
60 Arjan Kranghand 44:48
61 Nico Loopik 44:58
62 Kees Rutten 45:01
63 Casper Havinga 83 Rotterdam 45:03
64 Michel Lingbeek 45:08
65 Eddy Visser 61 Rotterdam 45:10
66 Kees Kuiper 45:21
67 Robin Groeneveld 45:32
68 Jan Brilman 45:36
69 Marcel Teunisse 45:39
70 M. de Man 45:40
71 Maarten Drenth 45:41
72 Anton den Boer 45:48
73 Patrick Nederlof 45:50
74 Rob van Hamersveld 59 Zwijndrecht 45:53
75 Frank van Hekezen 45:53
76 Aart Eijgelsheim 46:00
77 Leo Boelens 46:04
78 Ron van Herwijnen 46:18
79 Wim Euser 46:27
80 Willem den Otter 46:28
81 Arie Booy 50 Barendrecht 46:32
82 Daan Euser 46:37
83 Hans van Ginneken 60 Dordrecht 46:46
84 Aart Versluis 46:47
85 Willem Los 46:48
86 Jan Jaap Hoegen 47:14
87 Jos van Driel 47:24
88 Henri van der Matten 47:24
89 A.G. Heuser 47:31
90 Mark Verboom 83 Zwijndrecht 47:34
91 Lambert Theunissen 53 Tilburg 47:38
92 Rene Sluyter 47:41
93 Thomas van Aalst 47:45
94 Harmen Kuipers 47:49
95 W. Bosman 47:49
96 Wim Slootweg 47:51
97 Henk van Driel 48:06
98 Leendert Andeweg 48:06
99 Marcel Koeleman 48:15
100 Mauro Danese 48:19
101 Ronald de Ridder 48:23
102 Mark van der Linden 48:23
103 C. Kerklaan 48:31
104 C. van Rijs 48:35
105 Nico Mensink 66 's-Gravenhage 48:41
106 Jeroen de Groot 48:43
107 Gert Jan van Hemert 49:02
108 Harm Rietveld 49:05
109 Rob Fröberg 49:06
110 Mark Capitein 49:09
111 John Maal 49:22
112 R. Prins 49:33
113 Adri van der Linden 49:42
114 Theo Albers 67 Zwijndrecht 49:45
115 Marcel van Delden 49:56
116 Hermann Groenevelt 49:56
117 Vincent van Suylekom 50:03
118 Ben Pronk 50:05
119 Michel van den Tol 50:05
120 Theo de Boer 50:15
121 Johan van de Velde 50:16
122 Sander Nugteren 50:18
123 Tobias Niekoop 82 's-Gravenhage 50:23
124 Peter Messemaker 68 Zwijndrecht 50:25
125 Michel van Dijk 50:30
126 Jeroen Andeweg 50:38
127 Arjen de Meer 50:43
128 Martijn de Groot 69 Gouda 50:47
129 Adam Bakker 81 Rotterdam 50:56
130 Gert Folkerts 60 Krimpen aan den IJss 51:00
131 Tom Stoute 51:05
132 Flip Zellmann 57 Barendrecht 51:06
133 Raymond Habets 73 Dordrecht 51:08
134 Arie den Hoed 49 Dordrecht 51:11
135 Harm Eefsting 51:18
136 Arie van Loon 51:22
137 Wim Derks 51:25
138 Sam Schillemans 51:33
139 Clim Schots 51:34
140 Marcel Visser 70 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 51:45
141 Menno Verbeek 51:45
142 Wim Hoogstad 51:56
143 Jan van den Berg 52:08
144 Ruud Hoegen 52:19
145 Peter Struijk 83 Spijkenisse 52:30
146 Dick van Kerkhof 52:33
147 Piet Verweij 52:35
148 Jesse Prins 52:36
149 Kees Barth 52:38
150 Zwaanenburg 52:38
151 Jeroen van der Waal 67 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 52:43
152 Rene Raaphorst 52:48
153 Martin van Berkel 53:01
154 Frans Kuijpers 53:02
155 Cor van der Steen 53:18
156 Marco Rijshouwer 53:29
157 R.W. Westerbeek 53:31
158 Ruud van Meenen 72 Zwijndrecht 53:32
159 Jos de Haan 53:39
160 Paul Visser 63 Oud Beijerland 53:43
161 Eddy Leendertse 67 Zwijndrecht 53:49
162 Koos Leendertse 60 Zwijndrecht 53:56
163 Rene de Heer 53:59
164 Martin Watsen 54:00
165 Peter de Waard 67 Zwijndrecht 54:09
166 Jan Rademaker 79 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 54:22
167 Niels van Setten 55:00
168 Jaap Zwarts 55:09
169 Michiel van Aalst 84 Zwijndrecht 55:33
170 Rene Rijsdijk 65 Dordrecht 55:38
171 Harry de Man 68 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 55:43
172 Ton Helderop 55:43
173 Pedro Schellekens 55:43
174 Peter van der Ven 55:43
175 Leo de Kloe 55:46
176 Gaby Jansen 55:47
177 V. Petkovic 55:57
178 Hans Windgassen 53 Dordrecht 55:58
179 Rob Scheenloop 56:12
180 Rien van Tuil 56:18
181 Michel Meerendonk 56:19
182 Jan Ringlever 65 Zwijndrecht 56:37
183 John Vlasblom 65 Ridderkerk 56:38
184 Bart van Leeuwen 56:50
185 Ferrie van Gasteren 56:52
186 Martin Nottroth 63 Zwijndrecht 56:55
187 Douwe Zwep 57:16
188 Willem v/d Spek 57:19
189 Roland Florisson 57:35
190 Herman Bolder 55 Zwijndrecht 57:37
191 Rien Mariese 57:39
192 Koen Hartig 57:43
193 Marcel Verhoef 57:52
194 Johan v/d Werff 58:00
195 Alex Lagerwerf 58:28
196 Frans Jaspers 58:31
197 Wolfgang Greulich 58:33
198 Albert Abee 59:21
199 Peter Vogelaar 59:26
200 Arie van der Weijde 59:42
201 Jan Lakerveld 1:00:17
202 J. Heijdra 1:00:19
203 M. Danckaarts 1:00:19
204 Mario van Andel 69 Zwijndrecht 1:00:29
205 Wil van der Pluijm 62 Dordrecht 1:00:32
206 Peter Hoogenhuijzen 60 Zwijndrecht 1:00:45
207 Nico Burggraaf 1:00:51
208 Muller 1:00:51
209 Henk Davids 1:01:30
210 G. Meydam 1:03:11
211 Marco Nieuwenhuijse 65 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1:05:13
212 Piet de Graaf 1:05:26
213 J. van Holstein 1:06:11
214 Edwin Nugteren 1:06:44
215 Van der Weijden 1:07:55
216 Matze 1:16:27

V10, 10 KILOMETER
1 Anne Zijderveld 83 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 40:16
2 Luci van Engelen 40:25
3 Marietta Beal v/d Lind 40:37
4 Visbeen 43:13
5 Yvonne Dijksman 44:16
6 Kim Houtstra 80 Schiedam 45:40
7 Jolanda Nell 46:55
8 Peggy Mentink 81 Barendrecht 47:47
9 Liset Visser 65 Oud Beijerland 48:30
10 Miranda Nugteren 76 Ridderkerk 48:33
11 Els Celie 48:37
12 Esther Nolf 48:45
13 Geraldine Addink 49:07
14 Christa Duk 49:48
15 Annelies van Os 50:12
16 Melissa Werner 87 Zwijndrecht 51:00
17 Wanda Groffen 51:24
18 Monique Raaijmakers 51:25
19 Lennie Groenewegen 51:39
20 Z. Sterrenburg 51:46
21 Chabassa Verboom 51:54
22 Pauli Roedolph 59 Dordrecht 52:20
23 Claudia van de Klunder 77 Zwijndrecht 52:38
24 Sijtje Ledeboer 53:01
25 Ilona van der Vlist 53:35
26 Van der Berg 53:41
27 Iné Roos 53:49
28 Annemarie Malschaert 53:54
29 Loes Huijsman 54:12
30 Annemieke Smid 71 Barendrecht 54:16
31 Ingrid van Loenen 54:36
32 Mieke Wandel 54:37
33 Marieke Swinkels 81 Rotterdam 55:09
34 Jantine Theuns 84 Rotterdam 55:09
35 Dorine Versluis 55:23
36 Linda Dietvorst 55:36
37 Marian Putter 55:50
38 Marion Jongenelen 57:09
39 Dientje Cijntje 57:09
40 Aravena 57:16
41 Martine van der Steeg 57:46
42 Astrid van Tricht 58:43
43 Kirsten Vis 58:54
44 Rebecca van den Hul 59:17
45 Corine Voesenek 59:22
46 Jolleke Nieuwlaat 59:32
47 Sandra de winter 65 Dordrecht 59:57
48 Dineke de Gooijer 65 Dordrecht 59:57
49 Lizette Heijdra 1:00:18
50 Yvonne Hoffmann 1:00:19
51 Marianne de Jong 59 Dordrecht 1:00:30
52 Corina de Bakker 60 Dordrecht 1:00:34
53 Suze Libeton 1:00:57
54 Willy ter Haar 64 Hendrik Ido Ambacht 1:00:59
55 Jose Spiertz 1:02:23
56 Barbara van Cortenberg 1:02:38
57 Elize Visser 1:02:39
58 Heidi Liddle 1:02:39
59 Patandin 1:03:17
60 Corrie van Herwijnen 1:04:42
61 Yvonne Kersten 1:05:42
62 Miranda Mol 1:07:39
63 Catrien v/d Vaart 1:07:45
64 J. van der Weijden 1:07:55






volg ons