Bridge to Bridge, Arnhem

    Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Bruto Netto—- ———————- — ——————– ——– ——– 10EMM, 10 ENGELSE MIJL 1 Orphan van Faassen 83 Lycurgus 55:22 55:22 2 Tom Egging 77 Ciko ’66 59:33 59:33 3 Stefan Blonk 59 De Liemers 59:46 59:45 4 Olivier Diels 81 Arnhem 59:52 59:50 5 George van Gorkum 51 Rozendaal 1:00:34 […]

zondag, 14 september 2008, 9:23

   





Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Bruto Netto
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
10EMM, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
1 Orphan van Faassen 83 Lycurgus 55:22 55:22
2 Tom Egging 77 Ciko '66 59:33 59:33
3 Stefan Blonk 59 De Liemers 59:46 59:45
4 Olivier Diels 81 Arnhem 59:52 59:50
5 George van Gorkum 51 Rozendaal 1:00:34 1:00:34
6 Arnold van Sonsbeek 58 Reek 1:01:43 1:01:37
7 Jos Bruens 64 avVN 1:01:53 1:01:52
8 André Hermsen 64 Hellas 1:03:06 1:03:05
9 Harry van Ginkel 60 Huissen 1:03:34 1:03:24
10 Mark Claassen 62 Arnhem 1:03:38 1:03:35
11 Robin Hoogveld 85 Arnhem 1:04:09 1:03:54
12 Antonio Iniguez 53 Loopgroep Papendal 1:04:11 1:04:11
13 Peter de Boer 65 PEC 1910 1:05:13 1:04:22
14 Ferdy Lankwarden 67 Arnhem 1:04:33 1:04:25
15 Hans Hagedoorn 74 Duivendrecht 1:06:18 1:04:28
16 Theo Franchimon 59 Den Burg 1:04:35 1:04:34
17 Arjan Hoenselaar 77 Kleve (GER) 1:05:19 1:04:44
18 Mehmet Dag 81 Arnhem 1:08:16 1:04:45
19 Robby Ribbink 76 Lent 1:04:53 1:04:51
20 Lubèrt Mulder 60 Voorthuizen 1:04:59 1:04:57
21 Wim Brinkman 59 Aalten 1:05:31 1:05:26
22 John van Opstal 57 Molenhoek Lb 1:05:29 1:05:28
23 Lambert-Jan Koops 75 Bemmel 1:07:57 1:06:23
24 Manfred Hooy 70 Elst Gld 1:06:46 1:06:45
25 Joost Vernooij 75 Ede Gld 1:06:53 1:06:51
26 Paul van Os 60 Climax 1:07:26 1:07:11
27 Johan van Beek 63 Ede Gld 1:07:25 1:07:22
28 Ton van Werven 43 Arnhem 1:08:26 1:07:29
29 Ben Petersen 65 Voorthuizen 1:07:41 1:07:37
30 Hans Boer 59 Arnhem 1:07:49 1:07:39
31 Pieter Bloemberg 76 Groessen 1:07:54 1:07:39
32 Ton Lubbers 66 Duiven 1:08:17 1:07:49
33 Ralph Schielen 66 Arnhem 1:07:51 1:07:49
34 Geo Boumann 60 Huissen 1:08:06 1:07:54
35 Jankees Cappon 53 Rhenen 1:08:13 1:08:03
36 Maarten Meeuwsen 71 Winssen 1:08:12 1:08:09
37 Gino Giugie 81 Deventer 1:08:14 1:08:13
38 Niels Siebelink 80 Arnhem 1:08:29 1:08:14
39 Jozef Kersten 62 Oosterbeek 1:08:21 1:08:15
40 Richard de Ruiter 78 Arnhem 1:11:45 1:08:18
41 Roy Hennekes 52 Arnhem 1:08:49 1:08:39
42 Marcel Zeelen 66 Steijl 1:10:21 1:08:39
43 Arnold Daals 68 Ulft 1:10:15 1:08:54
44 Wim van der Linden 62 Ciko '66 1:09:26 1:09:03
45 Guido Brokking 67 Nijmegen 1:09:54 1:09:18
46 Patrick Vledder 72 Arnhem 1:10:18 1:09:22
47 Iwan te Brake 71 Arnhem 1:10:50 1:09:23
48 Henk Bijsterbosch 66 Arnhem 1:09:38 1:09:34
49 Sjef Weling 58 Arnhem 1:09:44 1:09:34
50 William Schothuis 71 SISU 1:10:00 1:09:51
51 Marco van Alst 69 Duiven 1:10:06 1:09:55
52 Roelf Werkman 61 Arnhem 1:10:08 1:10:02
53 Romke Janssen 82 Arnhem 1:10:46 1:10:02
54 Michel Manintveld 80 Veluwe 1:10:09 1:10:04
55 Just Bennis 62 Pallas '67 1:11:06 1:10:05
56 Renzo Lippinkhof 73 Arnhem 1:10:08 1:10:05
57 Marc van Uden 76 Deventer 1:10:17 1:10:09
58 Richard Hendriks 71 Elst Gld 1:12:56 1:10:32
59 Rob ten Brinck 67 Duiven 1:10:39 1:10:32
60 Joop Tindemans 79 Eindhoven 1:11:36 1:10:37
61 Cor Ceelen 67 Voorthuizen 1:10:46 1:10:42
62 Remco Kemperman 86 Delfgauw 1:13:30 1:10:50
63 Teus Heikamp 62 Oosterbeek 1:11:01 1:10:53
64 Joey de Laat 83 Apeldoorn 1:10:55 1:10:53
65 Hubert van Wingaarden 70 Arnhem 1:11:51 1:10:57
66 Wietse Bouwknegt 90 AV '34 1:11:03 1:11:03
67 Eric Arissen 63 Angeren 1:13:17 1:11:11
68 Martijn Mussche 71 Arnhem 1:12:44 1:11:20
69 Juri Hertog 75 Veenendaal 1:11:36 1:11:21
70 Eric Catz 64 Duiven 1:13:32 1:11:23
71 Kees Krechting 58 Westervoort 1:12:29 1:11:24
72 Ruud Wilkens 59 Heeten 1:11:44 1:11:31
73 Joost Sperber 55 Pheidippides 1:12:09 1:11:36
74 Max van Leusden 73 Pheidippides 1:14:22 1:11:37
75 Armand Goossens 67 Arnhem 1:11:44 1:11:39
76 Marco Lusing 59 Arnhem 1:12:26 1:11:43
77 Hans Marsman 61 Dieren 1:11:49 1:11:44
78 Tobi Lusing 89 Arnhem 1:12:29 1:11:45
79 Freek van der Donk 67 Zaltbommel 1:12:06 1:11:52
80 Patrick Braam 77 Arnhem 1:13:12 1:11:53
81 Jan Wammes 55 Nijmegen 1:12:22 1:12:04
82 Huub van Hout 65 Bussum 1:12:30 1:12:06
83 Remco Jesterhoudt 72 Isala '96 1:12:23 1:12:08
84 Martijn van Leeuwen 76 Harderwijk 1:12:45 1:12:14
85 Rene Ten Hoeve 54 Arnhem 1:13:09 1:12:17
86 Albert Branderhorst 67 Diepenveen 1:12:41 1:12:28
87 Richard vander Reijden 69 Elst Gld 1:15:26 1:12:37
88 Jan-Jaap van der Poel 78 Ede Gld 1:14:32 1:12:39
89 Erik Eijrond 59 Loopservice.nl 1:12:56 1:12:40
90 Henk Bos 55 Loopservice.nl 1:13:05 1:12:45
91 Hans Buyter 53 Huissen 1:13:08 1:12:45
92 Bart Krechting 54 Westervoort 1:15:21 1:12:48
93 Peter van Eyck 50 Renkum 1:13:14 1:12:58
94 Leo Emerenciana 67 Arnhem 1:14:25 1:12:58
95 Klaas Molenaar 40 STAP 1:13:28 1:13:06
96 Sander Hendriks 79 Elst Gld 1:14:04 1:13:07
97 H Leenen 57 Arnhem 1:14:31 1:13:13
98 Erik During 72 Deventer 1:13:48 1:13:13
99 Gerard Begieneman 53 De Liemers 1:13:46 1:13:17
100 Rob Rosmulder 63 Arnhem 1:13:52 1:13:46
101 Bas van de Bug 72 Harderwijk 1:14:20 1:13:49
102 Wim van Breukelen 59 De Meern 1:14:18 1:13:51
103 Freek Tjassens Keiser 69 Zutphen 1:15:10 1:13:54
104 Toon van den Brink 52 Arnhem 1:14:11 1:13:58
105 Jeroen Jansen 63 Arnhem 1:16:46 1:14:01
106 Diederik Heij 70 Oosterbeek 1:15:47 1:14:02
107 Joost den Hertog 65 Angerlo 1:14:36 1:14:17
108 Guido den Hertog 69 Argo 1:14:36 1:14:18
109 Gerrit Prinsen 54 Huissen 1:14:42 1:14:20
110 Laurens Bouw 64 Rheden 1:15:10 1:14:30
111 Pieter Wiersma 45 Zetten 1:15:13 1:14:33
112 Marcel Stein 53 Friesland 1:14:46 1:14:35
113 Laurentiu Enuica 66 Nijmegen 1:16:01 1:14:38
114 Emil Bode 86 Enschede 1:15:34 1:14:40
115 Philip Graat 64 Nijmegen 1:14:58 1:14:40
116 Jan Vullings 60 Ciko '66 1:15:12 1:14:45
117 Arie de Vries Arnhem 1:14:47 1:14:46
118 Sander Grefte 80 Rheden 1:17:46 1:15:01
119 Govert Riksen 61 Oosterbeek 1:16:49 1:15:04
120 Frans van Huizen 55 Ciko '66 1:15:57 1:15:04
121 Wouter Ribbink 79 Dieren 1:16:15 1:15:05
122 Geerhard Ronde 44 Stroe 1:15:25 1:15:12
123 Bas van Eck 85 Bennekom 1:16:19 1:15:13
124 Cor van Hekken 45 Amsterdam 1:15:22 1:15:15
125 Jos Sanders 51 avVN 1:16:11 1:15:17
126 Jan Fokke Oosterhof 75 Nijmegen Atletiek 1:15:19 1:15:18
127 Henk Lammers 63 Nijmegen 1:15:47 1:15:20
128 Falco van den Boom 68 Arnhem 1:17:44 1:15:35
129 Arno van der Aa 77 Wageningen 1:18:09 1:15:40
130 Edwin den Exter 61 Beek gem Montferland 1:16:12 1:15:41
131 Koen Warmink 72 Utrecht 1:16:17 1:15:48
132 Manolito Hulsebos 83 Deventer 1:16:26 1:15:48
133 Etienne Journee 70 Arnhem 1:16:17 1:15:55
134 Erik Hoppenbrouwer 65 Utrecht 1:17:01 1:16:00
135 Robert de Graaff 61 Duiven 1:16:28 1:16:05
136 Robert Portengen 48 Heteren 1:17:28 1:16:09
137 Rene Goedhart 68 Hanzesport 1:17:30 1:16:14
138 Ron Blom 60 Huissen 1:17:27 1:16:16
139 Cas van Gompel 54 De Liemers 1:17:45 1:16:17
140 Addy de Wilt 71 DAK 1:17:16 1:16:21
141 Läslo Brouwer 69 Arnhem 1:18:11 1:16:26
142 Oscar Mathijssen 60 Tiel 1:16:33 1:16:31
143 Michiel Stiemer 69 's-Graveland 1:18:25 1:16:38
144 Bernard Pluim 64 Tonden 1:18:22 1:16:38
145 Onno van Dijk 84 Wageningen 1:18:36 1:16:48
146 Eric Rietveld 51 Arnhem 1:18:02 1:17:02
147 Dick Brouwer 57 Westervoort 1:17:42 1:17:04
148 Willie Luttikholt 62 Nijmegen 1:18:07 1:17:12
149 Harm van Hal 77 Millingen aan de Rij 1:17:50 1:17:16
150 Rob Simons 56 Elst Gld 1:17:29 1:17:17
151 Charles Le Poole 55 Arnhem 1:20:21 1:17:18
152 Gerrit van Mourik 63 Statina 1:17:33 1:17:29
153 Geertjan Reuser 51 Lent 1:18:00 1:17:33
154 Mark Janssen 64 Hilversum 1:18:38 1:17:35
155 Niek Beikes 57 Amsterdam 1:20:01 1:17:36
156 Marco van der Kooij 64 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:18:24 1:17:37
157 Jef Aarts 68 Meppel 1:18:24 1:17:37
158 Raymond de Nier 62 Oosterbeek 1:18:19 1:17:42
159 Marco Halman 70 Arnhem 1:18:09 1:17:45
160 Wim Verburgt 54 Westervoort 1:20:00 1:17:45
161 Jan Dirk Romein 61 Zetten 1:18:29 1:17:48
162 Bart vd Lustgraaf 54 Oosterbeek 1:19:34 1:17:50
163 Marcel Kemperman 57 Driel 1:20:00 1:17:55
164 Martin Ekhardt 65 Arnhem 1:18:38 1:17:57
165 Perry Arentsen 88 Arnhem 1:20:23 1:18:00
166 Robert Vermeer 68 Rheden 1:18:07 1:18:03
167 Gordon Abraham 60 Ciko '66 1:19:22 1:18:10
168 Joeri Baal 91 Arnhem 1:20:41 1:18:13
169 Henk Brouwer 63 Arnhem 1:19:59 1:18:14
170 Evert Koolma 48 avVN 1:18:27 1:18:18
171 Theo Janssen 52 Arnhem 1:19:22 1:18:29
172 Frans Hendriks 58 Pannerden 1:19:01 1:18:30
173 Dennis Bakker 68 Arnhem 1:18:31 1:18:30
174 Herbert Könning 61 Didam 1:21:07 1:18:31
175 Jan Wildeman 56 Millingen aan de Rij 1:20:45 1:18:33
176 Ronald Fecken 64 Pheidippides 1:20:20 1:18:38
177 Bob Timmer 63 Doetinchem 1:19:43 1:18:41
178 David Sonntag 44 Oeding (GER) 1:21:33 1:18:43
179 Jorre Vink 78 Doetinchem 1:20:18 1:18:44
180 Wouter Vos 69 Oosterbeek 1:21:01 1:18:45
181 Erik Sanders 77 Duiven 1:20:18 1:18:46
182 Berend Wolters 59 Elst Gld 1:20:07 1:18:49
183 Joost Barneveld 72 Arnhem 1:19:32 1:18:53
184 Tuncay Irmak 68 Nijmegen 1:20:11 1:18:57
185 Jacco Dijkshoorn 73 Hooglanderveen 1:20:34 1:18:57
186 Hans Kroon 61 De Liemers 1:20:51 1:19:02
187 Tonny Noya 66 Goes 1:19:23 1:19:07
188 Roberto Mejia 64 Bemmel 1:19:31 1:19:13
189 Marc Verhaegh 64 Huissen 1:20:31 1:19:13
190 Marco Buitebhuis 80 Apeldoorn 1:22:18 1:19:16
191 Arie Kooiman 65 Arnhem 1:19:46 1:19:22
192 Ben Nieuwhof 60 Arnhem 1:21:53 1:19:23
193 Peter van der Woude 54 De Liemers 1:19:38 1:19:24
194 Arnold Jummon 49 Arnhem 1:21:05 1:19:26
195 Jan de Block 54 Malden 1:22:21 1:19:27
196 Henk Kolstee 53 Huissen 1:20:41 1:19:28
197 Piet Gerrits 43 avVN 1:20:58 1:19:35
198 Martijn Boers Arnhem 1:19:52 1:19:43
199 Eli te Winkel 71 Westervoort 1:23:01 1:19:56
200 Jorg van Daelen 62 Oosterhout Gld 1:20:24 1:19:57
201 Jeroen van der Aa 80 Wageningen 1:20:44 1:20:00
202 Jos van Lavieren 56 Nijmegen 1:23:00 1:20:08
203 Lourens Schipper 57 Arnhem 1:20:21 1:20:09
204 Frank Water 64 Loopservice.nl 1:20:23 1:20:11
205 Marco Klompenhouwer 70 Nijmegen 1:22:49 1:20:13
206 Halil Bulut 57 Nijmegen 1:22:33 1:20:14
207 Richard van Klooster 66 Leusden 1:21:49 1:20:22
208 RJP Berendsen 67 Westervoort 1:21:27 1:20:22
209 Danny Boegheim 73 Ciko '66 1:23:46 1:20:26
210 Piet Buitendijk 57 Nijmegen 1:20:35 1:20:27
211 Walter Veerman 70 Arnhem 1:22:48 1:20:34
212 Leo Vereschildt 54 Arnhem 1:22:31 1:20:37
213 Van Ham 65 Arnhem 1:21:39 1:20:41
214 Patrick van Meeuwen 67 Ciko '66 1:21:03 1:20:46
215 Roy Wevers 76 Elst Gld 1:21:22 1:20:50
216 Jan Autsema 61 Arnhem 1:21:03 1:20:53
217 Gerhard Nijhof 68 Arnhem 1:23:47 1:20:53
218 Anthony van Maanen 69 Nijmegen 1:24:04 1:21:00
219 Bouwe van Dijk 56 De Keien 1:21:33 1:21:01
220 Jan Koolwijk 44 Pheidippides 1:22:43 1:21:02
221 Frank Simon 65 Arnhem 1:23:59 1:21:06
222 Ad van Oirschot 54 Arnhem 1:24:05 1:21:10
223 Jasper van Amstel 64 Arnhem 1:24:06 1:21:11
224 Nikele Hubers 77 Arnhem 1:23:53 1:21:12
225 Joris Derksen 81 Arnhem 1:22:22 1:21:12
226 Frans Assmann 57 Culemborg 1:22:59 1:21:23
227 Johan Voorhorst 71 Apeldoorn 1:23:08 1:21:25
228 Frans Kroesen 74 Amersfoort 1:24:45 1:21:26
229 Rene van Arem 65 Ede Gld 1:24:14 1:21:30
230 Ids Hoogland 65 Apeldoorn 1:22:26 1:21:37
231 Peter Schrauwen 60 Braamt 1:23:18 1:21:38
232 H j Mandje 55 Zevenaar 1:23:36 1:21:42
233 Pieter van Alphen 42 avVN 1:22:38 1:21:45
234 Marcel Koeslag 67 Elst Gld 1:23:04 1:21:49
235 Kees Stust 62 Oosterbeek 1:22:42 1:21:58
236 Ben Vink 52 De Steeg 1:23:15 1:21:59
237 Marco Huidink 78 Deventer 1:22:36 1:21:59
238 Edwin Bakker 66 Hera 1:24:21 1:22:01
239 Jos Veelen 58 Westervoort 1:22:39 1:22:03
240 Frank van Aalten 69 Pheidippides 1:23:43 1:22:03
241 Eric Brouwer 70 Ciko '66 1:24:04 1:22:05
242 Toon Balduk 57 Beek gem Montferland 1:22:37 1:22:05
243 Hans van der Horst 64 Valburg 1:23:38 1:22:25
244 Abm van Zijl 72 Apeldoorn 1:23:35 1:22:27
245 René Ros 72 Nijverdal 1:25:36 1:22:32
246 Wilco Vrijenhoeff 59 Harderwijk 1:24:31 1:22:33
247 Martin Eimers 68 Oosterbeek 1:24:53 1:22:38
248 Marcel Cremers 77 Nijmegen 1:22:38 1:22:38
249 Ipe van der Deen 51 Arnhem 1:25:21 1:22:41
250 Ronald Koops 58 Arnhem 1:25:07 1:22:42
251 Tobias Korte 87 Arnhem 1:24:18 1:22:43
252 Anton de Vries 83 Rijssen 1:24:27 1:22:45
253 Rik Seisveld 79 Warnsveld 1:23:44 1:22:45
254 Maico Bongers 70 Arnhem 1:23:54 1:22:46
255 Dick van Regteren 67 Arnhem 1:24:23 1:22:46
256 Ton Smit 62 VAV 1:23:25 1:22:46
257 Richard Zwart 69 Zwolle 1:24:23 1:22:46
258 Job Smit 66 Veenendaal 1:23:25 1:22:47
259 Boudewijn Dijkstra 59 AV Gouda 1:23:43 1:22:47
260 Ben Pas 53 Oosterbeek 1:25:30 1:22:49
261 Gerrit Elbertsen 62 Oosterbeek 1:23:39 1:22:53
262 Albert Brouwer 51 Zwolle 1:23:09 1:22:56
263 Ferrie Isselmann 83 Ede Gld 1:26:13 1:22:56
264 Marco Hengeveld 67 Arnhem 1:23:42 1:23:00
265 Peter Renden 81 Putten 1:25:08 1:23:01
266 Ralf Piepers 58 Wageningen 1:25:17 1:23:01
267 Werner Nijbroek 71 Elst Gld 1:24:49 1:23:05
268 Hans Arentsen 60 Arnhem 1:24:57 1:23:06
269 Kees van Gastel 32 avVN 1:23:22 1:23:08
270 Harold Derksen 64 Duiven 1:23:52 1:23:08
271 Jan Eskes 61 Argo 1:25:09 1:23:10
272 Marco van Diepen 67 Amersfoort 1:23:54 1:23:11
273 Frank Hengeveld 69 Oosterbeek 1:23:57 1:23:15
274 Ronald Swaen 61 Ede Gld 1:25:02 1:23:15
275 Jacco van der Vinne 71 Arnhem 1:23:56 1:23:18
276 Mike Kevenaar 73 Dieren 1:26:42 1:23:19
277 Lî Gielen 69 Elst Gld 1:24:48 1:23:19
278 Klaas-Jan Spek 71 Zaltbommel 1:23:35 1:23:19
279 Welmer Jagerman 66 Amsterdam 1:26:26 1:23:20
280 Adri Noordijke 41 avVN 1:23:31 1:23:23
281 Rob Sanders 60 Ciko '66 1:24:07 1:23:26
282 Evert Eekhoff 74 Beek Ubbergen 1:25:17 1:23:27
283 Ronald Weenk 64 Borculo 1:25:31 1:23:29
284 Jord Kuiken 70 Utrecht 1:23:50 1:23:33
285 Gerrit Jan Donderwinke 76 Doetinchem 1:26:03 1:23:45
286 Rui-Paulo Cunha 73 Amersfoort 1:26:12 1:23:51
287 Piet de Jager 55 De Liemers 1:25:41 1:23:51
288 Frits Terwijn 61 Elst Gld 1:27:10 1:23:59
289 Oscar Willemsen 70 Doetinchem 1:24:58 1:24:00
290 Ronald Rademaker 49 Ciko '66 1:26:31 1:24:07
291 Frans van de Visse 59 Ermelo 1:27:17 1:24:11
292 Reinier Aartsen 70 Arnhem 1:26:55 1:24:13
293 Barend de Haas 65 Oosterbeek 1:26:59 1:24:15
294 Ben Schuurmans 56 Arnhem 1:26:33 1:24:16
295 Léon Quint 80 Veenendaal 1:25:54 1:24:21
296 Piet van Riel 59 AV Holten 1:25:35 1:24:24
297 Gerard Peters 55 Nijmegen 1:27:49 1:24:41
298 Olaf van der Horst 83 Amersfoort 1:27:21 1:24:43
299 Ewald Glezer 68 Lelystad 1:26:36 1:24:48
300 Herbert van Kraaij 67 Arnhem 1:25:40 1:25:03
301 Mick Zieren 61 Westervoort 1:27:19 1:25:06
302 Geert Pel 58 Loopservice.nl 1:27:57 1:25:06
303 Leon Matser 66 Westervoort 1:27:48 1:25:16
304 Gerrit Wensink 51 Doetinchem 1:25:49 1:25:19
305 Jan Boot 56 Westervoort 1:26:03 1:25:23
306 Michel Vervaet 67 Arnhem 1:27:47 1:25:30
307 Bertus Otten 52 Kampen 1:25:58 1:25:33
308 Piet Panis 48 Heteren 1:28:18 1:25:34
309 Peter van Gemert 54 Arnhem 1:26:05 1:25:42
310 Henk Neerings 50 Amsterdam 1:27:21 1:25:42
311 Robbie Lange 78 Arnhem 1:26:57 1:25:56
312 Aart Jan Goor 64 Voorthuizen 1:29:24 1:26:03
313 Peter de Gijsel 73 Elst Gld 1:28:24 1:26:03
314 Theo Koster 64 Putten 1:28:51 1:26:04
315 Rene Artz 91 Arnhem 1:26:07 1:26:06
316 Peter Broere 70 Nijmegen 1:27:24 1:26:09
317 Peter Hafkamp 60 Arnhem 1:27:55 1:26:09
318 Engelbert Sonntag 49 Oeding (GER) 1:29:03 1:26:13
319 Anne Brouwer 63 Hengelo Ov 1:28:21 1:26:26
320 Erwin Ykema 67 Oosterbeek 1:29:39 1:26:37
321 Ab Weiermans 46 Arnhem 1:28:01 1:26:42
322 Rene Gerritsen 67 Arnhem 1:28:50 1:26:47
323 Martijn Duijts 71 Arnhem 1:28:53 1:26:51
324 Henk Stoker 58 Marathon Pim Mulier 1:27:26 1:26:52
325 Stephan Buitenhuis 71 Atletico '73 1:28:37 1:27:00
326 Jan Wenmaekers 62 Veluwe 1:29:47 1:27:15
327 Fred Lourens 51 Arnhem 1:30:18 1:27:17
328 Frans Boddé 63 Arnhem 1:28:20 1:27:17
329 Andre Kamphuis 68 Heteren 1:28:49 1:27:18
330 Wieland Koenders 63 Eerbeek 1:30:16 1:27:20
331 Pieter Lammers 60 Duiven 1:29:24 1:27:25
332 Joop Kemp 56 Ciko '66 1:30:42 1:27:28
333 Elowy Groot 71 Lent 1:29:59 1:27:28
334 Martijn Bottinga 74 Veenendaal 1:29:00 1:27:30
335 Wido Kelderman 76 Ede Gld 1:30:20 1:27:37
336 Otto Meijering 37 Ciko '66 1:30:55 1:28:08
337 Rodney van het Oocr 65 Arnhem 1:31:23 1:28:13
338 Frits Stegen 67 Maarssen 1:29:37 1:28:14
339 Eric Raben 70 Didam 1:30:52 1:28:15
340 Jeroen Lanters 75 Gaanderen 1:31:37 1:28:25
341 André Polman 68 Didam 1:31:06 1:28:30
342 Kees Baars 48 De Liemers 1:31:22 1:28:42
343 Stijn Ehren 68 Velp Gld 1:31:24 1:28:49
344 Ben Wiskerke 57 Arnhem 1:31:54 1:28:49
345 Mark Bouwman 66 Arnhem 1:30:33 1:28:58
346 Maarten de Vries 66 Arnhem 1:30:33 1:28:59
347 Herbert Elsman 66 Hengelo Gld 1:29:56 1:29:06
348 Gert van Kooten 55 Arnhem 1:32:27 1:29:06
349 Ben van Thiel 53 Apeldoorn 1:29:50 1:29:08
350 Ben van Heumen 63 Arnhem 1:32:28 1:29:13
351 Manuel Garcia 59 Amstelveen 1:31:24 1:29:13
352 Rik de Weerd 61 Barneveld 1:32:34 1:29:32
353 Bob van Hasselt 59 Sandfirden 1:31:45 1:29:39
354 Frans 39 Bemmel 1:30:47 1:29:40
355 Wim van Baal 59 Arnhem 1:31:14 1:29:42
356 Roy Koenen 71 Arnhem 1:33:16 1:29:53
357 Rob Vonk 57 Arnhem 1:31:30 1:30:04
358 Albèr Giezen 63 Hanzesport 1:32:54 1:30:12
359 Sander Belgraver 59 Ede Gld 1:31:25 1:30:21
360 Eric Berendsen 62 Zelhem 1:31:19 1:30:28
361 Jack van Oijhuizen 63 Arnhem 1:33:33 1:30:34
362 Roy Boesveld 67 Arnhem 1:33:33 1:30:35
363 Ger Grob 44 Duiven 1:31:55 1:30:38
364 Walter de Bie 60 Arnhem 1:33:13 1:30:39
365 Peter Sonder 62 Enschede 1:32:36 1:30:41
366 Pieter Slootweg 54 Ede Gld 1:31:19 1:30:46
367 Gerrit Roessink 59 Argo 1:32:01 1:31:12
368 Addo Kranendonk 59 Nijmegen 1:33:11 1:31:15
369 Jelle van der Meer 90 Harderwijk 1:33:23 1:31:23
370 Jeroen van der Meer 88 Harderwijk 1:33:23 1:31:23
371 Bert-Jan Pit 60 Velp Gld 1:34:01 1:31:26
372 Caspar Landweer 73 Amersfoort 1:34:51 1:31:31
373 Edwin de Baay 66 Doetinchem 1:32:09 1:31:32
374 Willem van der Wal 57 Nijmegen 1:34:56 1:31:47
375 Yves Koerselman 48 Elst Gld 1:35:22 1:31:50
376 Ger van Hattum 58 Zeddam 1:33:27 1:32:20
377 Frano Bebseler 69 Oosterbeek 1:33:05 1:32:36
378 Eric Poll 55 Nijmegen Atletiek 1:32:49 1:32:37
379 Sjaenny ter Haar 52 Bemmel 1:32:58 1:32:39
380 Michel Rijnaarts 70 Arnhem 1:35:40 1:32:39
381 Bert Odendaal 53 Arnhem 1:35:57 1:32:40
382 Evert Klomp 46 Apeldoorn 1:35:10 1:32:41
383 Jan van der Hoek 51 Friesland 1:33:17 1:32:45
384 Herman Winnemuller 70 Arnhem 1:34:35 1:32:54
385 Marcel Reurink 71 Winterswijk-Henxel 1:36:14 1:33:07
386 Marcel klein Goldewyk 61 Beltrum 1:34:48 1:33:10
387 Ed Laar 58 Argo 1:34:02 1:33:14
388 Nico Spaans 49 Loopservice.nl 1:36:09 1:33:21
389 Joppe Verhoeks 82 Wageningen 1:34:46 1:33:42
390 Martijn Liebrand 73 Arnhem 1:35:49 1:34:07
391 Wim Mudde 62 Rhenen 1:37:08 1:34:11
392 Thants Oosterhoff 78 Eindhoven 1:37:11 1:34:16
393 Jan Teunissen van Mane 62 Rhenen 1:37:19 1:34:22
394 Arno de Bond 64 Zutphen 1:35:55 1:34:38
395 Bert Peters 52 Argo 1:36:54 1:34:42
396 Han Berndsen 59 Eindhoven 1:36:50 1:34:43
397 Sjors Groeneveld 88 Nijmegen 1:36:08 1:34:54
398 John Guit 63 Assen 1:38:00 1:35:46
399 Richard Bang 75 Wijchen 1:38:02 1:35:47
400 Leo Mommels 42 Duiven 1:39:10 1:35:54
401 Mark Broeder 71 Arnhem 1:38:49 1:36:04
402 Piet Post 58 Arnhem 1:38:34 1:36:13
403 Roel Helms 57 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1:37:38 1:36:14
404 Gert Janssen 49 Velp Gld 1:39:25 1:36:24
405 Pieter van der Poel 62 Velp Gld 1:39:37 1:36:33
406 Herman Ytsma 66 Naarden 1:38:43 1:36:46
407 Brett Bannink 64 Utrecht 1:38:44 1:36:46
408 Fenno Meijer 63 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:39:27 1:36:59
409 Gert Jan vd Hazel 87 Rekken 1:40:08 1:37:20
410 Marc van Baardewijk Huissen 1:39:44 1:37:29
411 Marco Steffen 71 Arnhem 1:39:44 1:37:30
412 Alex van Zanten 59 Vaassen 1:39:21 1:37:35
413 Dirk Speelman 58 Vaassen 1:39:21 1:37:35
414 Wim van St Annaland 55 Arnhem 1:40:43 1:37:38
415 Floris Rothman 81 Zutphen 1:38:44 1:37:42
416 Marcel Hinssen 64 Loopservice.nl 1:41:01 1:37:42
417 JOhn Kobussen 64 Eerbeek 1:41:35 1:38:35
418 Marcel Mensink 79 Zutphen 1:39:11 1:38:37
419 Mark Mieras 76 Arnhem 1:39:12 1:38:38
420 Henk Heijting 60 Loopservice.nl 1:39:34 1:38:40
421 Tonnie Haagsma 60 Arnhem 1:40:07 1:38:46
422 Cor Overveld 60 Ulft 1:41:11 1:39:06
423 Richard Koraag 59 Rheden 1:39:46 1:39:25
424 Silvester van Haren 68 Wijchen 1:42:21 1:40:17
425 Dennie van Kuijl 90 Rekken 1:43:08 1:40:20
426 Mart van der Meijden 56 Altis 1:42:40 1:40:23
427 Henk Stuurman 50 Loopgroep Marathon U 1:43:51 1:40:29
428 Alex Wijsman 48 De Lat 1:43:19 1:40:54
429 Wil Kling 50 Duiven 1:42:40 1:41:41
430 Jeroen Ayele 69 Rekken 1:45:18 1:42:29
431 Andre Maalderink 64 Rekken 1:45:18 1:42:30
432 Koen van Ligten 97 Ciko '66 1:44:00 1:42:59
433 Roel Admiraal 50 Harderwijk 1:44:07 1:43:16
434 Danny Wilting 74 Wijchen 1:45:58 1:43:54
435 Hofman Henk 49 Holten 1:47:16 1:44:07
436 Richard van der Dolder 64 Arnhem 1:47:07 1:44:45
437 Berry Eimers 68 Arnhem 1:47:12 1:45:31
438 Robert de Jong 56 Arnhem 1:48:48 1:45:32
439 Toon Gierman 59 Eerbeek 1:49:39 1:46:40
440 Kemeth Sonntag 97 Huijbergen 1:48:23 1:46:44
441 Jeroen Scholten 70 Arnhem 1:49:02 1:47:06
442 Rob Derks 58 Deil 1:47:37 1:47:12
443 Wim van Hulzen 68 Valburg 1:48:59 1:48:02
444 Joop de Gijsel 43 Westervoort 1:50:51 1:48:31

10EMV, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
1 Marly Kroef 78 Arnhem 1:08:36 1:08:34
2 Jeanne Vermeulen 63 Ochten 1:09:39 1:09:19
3 Barbara van der Bark 75 Arnhem 1:12:19 1:11:12
4 Gea Nusselder-Batteram 66 Doetinchem 1:14:52 1:14:26
5 Ineke Wolters 59 Loopgroep PK 1:14:36 1:14:32
6 Bea van Daelen 64 Oosterhout Gld 1:15:44 1:15:20
7 Brigit Overveld 65 Atletico '73 1:18:11 1:16:06
8 Yvonne Doorduyn 80 Bilthoven 1:17:07 1:16:12
9 Corrie Nusselder 64 Argo 1:16:31 1:16:12
10 Maria Peters 50 Arnhem 1:17:07 1:16:38
11 Will Elsman 59 Hengelo Gld 1:16:54 1:16:40
12 Danielle van der Vijve 72 Friesland 1:17:22 1:16:58
13 Bertha van der Starre 63 Arnhem 1:18:09 1:17:43
14 M Groothuis-Imkamp 60 Bergen op Zoom 1:18:38 1:18:05
15 Angelika Hampe 64 Huissen 1:19:20 1:18:33
16 Susan Zweers 71 Argo 1:19:32 1:19:07
17 Isabelle van Riet 68 Arnhem 1:21:41 1:21:12
18 Joke Toepoel 45 Arnhem 1:24:05 1:21:13
19 Karin Geurts 62 Atletico '73 1:22:40 1:21:16
20 Jellie van der Meer 66 Ciko '66 1:24:09 1:21:47
21 Margot Groenendijk 67 Argo 1:23:05 1:22:29
22 Diny Schutte 60 Gelre 1:23:20 1:22:31
23 Astrid Sparenburg 68 Zevenaar 1:26:33 1:23:32
24 Diana de Wolff 59 Arnhem 1:26:51 1:23:35
25 Caroline van Polen 62 Dieren 1:24:29 1:23:42
26 Petra Keizer 57 Gelre 1:25:13 1:24:24
27 Hendrien Minkhorst 65 Argo 1:26:23 1:24:25
28 Carla van Lint 60 Ron Clarke 1:24:53 1:24:27
29 Gabi Natrop 56 Atletico '73 1:26:29 1:25:05
30 Mathilde Menting 58 Wehl 1:25:43 1:25:08
31 Suzanne Heijmans 77 Arnhem 1:27:19 1:25:11
32 Sandra Hendriks 71 Veenendaal 1:26:31 1:25:23
33 Liesbeth Gerritsen 71 Rozendaal 1:27:14 1:25:37
34 Paulien Poelarends 88 Arrien 1:26:44 1:25:55
35 Elisa Jochims 65 De Liemers 1:28:56 1:25:59
36 Alinda Laar-Keen 67 Winterswijk 1:26:35 1:26:13
37 Grace Roetert-Lageman 59 Arnhem 1:29:58 1:27:12
38 Sandra van Buuren 79 Ciko '66 1:30:42 1:27:29
39 Yodit Kebede 83 Wageningen 1:29:39 1:27:46
40 Sjoukie ten Broede 68 Elsr 1:30:57 1:27:47
41 Reinou Thijssen 59 De Liemers 1:28:49 1:27:57
42 Ingrid Ketelaar 62 Atletico '73 1:29:51 1:28:25
43 Anke Rewinkel 68 Atletico '73 1:29:51 1:28:25
44 Angelique van Schagen 66 Loo 1:31:41 1:28:31
45 Paulien van der Ven 65 Westervoort 1:31:41 1:28:32
46 Vesna Iniguez-Najdanov 54 Loopgroep Papendal 1:31:09 1:28:35
47 Elma Bos 75 Nijmegen 1:29:49 1:28:45
48 Susan Smit 72 Valburg 1:29:46 1:28:47
49 Jenny Poelen 80 Nijmegen 1:31:04 1:29:16
50 Maria van Gils 51 Westervoort 1:30:19 1:29:27
51 Ilse de Vries 78 Ciko '66 1:32:30 1:29:31
52 Els van der Linden 56 Wijk bij Duurstede 1:29:58 1:29:32
53 Alexandra van Agt 57 Nijmegen 1:32:36 1:29:39
54 Alie Ribbink 53 Dieren 1:31:59 1:29:55
55 Annelies Dickhout 58 Cifla 1:30:58 1:30:04
56 Joyce Helen Jardim 60 Etten-Leur 1:32:11 1:30:19
57 Marije Eleveld 77 Ede Gld 1:31:57 1:30:29
58 Rian Karnebeek 69 Delden 1:32:39 1:30:35
59 Margo Visser 70 Babberich 1:33:02 1:30:36
60 Ingrid Jansink 62 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1:32:11 1:30:50
61 Barbara van Gorkum 54 Rozendaal 1:33:51 1:31:05
62 Henny van Mourik 71 Apeldoorn 1:33:14 1:31:35
63 Nellie Janssen 57 Huissen 1:32:47 1:31:36
64 Marit Klaassen 77 Amsterdam 1:32:03 1:31:43
65 Marianne Voets 56 Elst Gld 1:31:51 1:31:44
66 Judith Kupers 73 's-Heerenberg 1:33:19 1:31:52
67 Marlies Tenback 59 Amsterdam 1:34:22 1:31:55
68 Monique Scholten 69 Arnhem 1:33:52 1:31:56
69 Hanneke van der Oest 69 Arnhem 1:35:25 1:32:27
70 Mieneke Veven 62 Oosterbeek 1:33:18 1:32:33
71 Ans van Eck-Leeuwis 46 Argo 1:34:59 1:32:50
72 Conny Ariaans 60 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:33:00 1:32:52
73 Heike Axmann 66 Ede Gld 1:35:29 1:33:27
74 Annelies Links 60 Ciko '66 1:36:46 1:33:33
75 Jacqueline van der Mee 66 Harderwijk 1:35:33 1:33:33
76 Nienke Peek 78 Deventer 1:33:56 1:33:36
77 Hester Pardoel 75 Nijmegen Atletiek 1:35:06 1:33:37
78 Angelika Komarek 62 Arnhem 1:34:49 1:33:50
79 Saskia Husken 72 De Liemers 1:37:02 1:34:06
80 Saskia Overbeek 81 Maarssen 1:36:25 1:34:20
81 Annemieke Overbeek 83 Maarssen 1:36:49 1:34:44
82 Tessa Hotman 84 Oosterbeek 1:36:05 1:35:20
83 Martine van Loghem 68 Ciko '66 1:39:03 1:35:50
84 Ria de Vries 59 Atletico '73 1:37:23 1:35:56
85 Marieke van Kessel 80 Arnhem 1:38:49 1:36:03
86 Jeanne Corbeek 68 Rozendaal 1:38:42 1:36:08
87 Annerieke Stap 59 Argo 1:38:47 1:36:34
88 Ellen Kolkman 59 Heteren 1:38:56 1:37:47
89 Lotte Agterkamp 83 Nijmegen 1:39:21 1:38:08
90 Esther Schenkelaars 67 Nijmegen 1:41:11 1:38:20
91 Karin Leidelmeijer 65 Nijmegen 1:41:11 1:38:45
92 Janneke Haagsma 88 Arnhem 1:40:07 1:38:46
93 Irene Weenk de Jonge 67 Borculo 1:41:11 1:39:10
94 Esther Koree 79 Arnhem 1:41:43 1:40:32
95 Yvonne Heg 71 Arnhem 1:43:20 1:40:42
96 Miranda Mom 72 Westervoort 1:43:20 1:40:42
97 Carola van der Gun 69 Arnhem 1:43:20 1:40:42
98 Marianne Hettinga 46 Ciko '66 1:42:30 1:40:58
99 Marieke Havekes 68 Eerbeek 1:44:16 1:41:16
100 Trees Thuss 60 Eerbeek 1:44:16 1:41:18
101 Conny van de Spreng 65 Eerbeek 1:45:25 1:42:25
102 Petra Schmitz 80 Eindhoven 1:45:41 1:42:43
103 Yvonne Kleijne-Hendrik 61 Pannerden 1:44:01 1:42:54
104 Simone de Best 71 Sneek 1:43:59 1:42:58
105 Tanja van Ligten 64 Velp Gld 1:43:59 1:42:58
106 Melanie van Heumen 73 Arnhem 1:44:00 1:42:59
107 Saskia Valen 82 Arnhem 1:45:39 1:43:08
108 Anja IJzendoorn-Been 55 Arnhem 1:43:45 1:43:28
109 Adriana Boesveld 69 Arnhem 1:43:58 1:43:29
110 Elise Schnitzler 56 Arnhem 1:43:58 1:43:31
111 Rikie Peters-Buunk 54 Argo 1:46:02 1:43:52
112 Alina Nubé 72 Leiden 1:46:23 1:45:01
113 Janneke Boekhorst 77 Amersfoort 1:47:38 1:45:10
114 Lotte Lemmink 86 Nijmegen 1:47:03 1:45:49
115 Charlotte van der Knaa 87 Nijmegen 1:47:12 1:45:59
116 Yvonne Derks 61 Deil 1:47:37 1:47:12
117 Cindy van den Berg 89 Arnhem 1:48:54 1:48:01
118 Karien Helmink 78 Doetinchem 1:56:34 1:53:22
119 Christianne vd Hoogen 79 Gaanderen 1:56:34 1:53:22

10EMB, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
1 Frank Reintjes Run2day team 2 56:19 56:19
2 Paul van Rooyen Run2day team 2 59:37 59:37
3 Eef Lijster Run2day team 2 1:01:24 1:01:24
4 Wim van Hilst 63 Siza Dorp Groep team 1:04:44 1:04:39
5 Ronald van Aalten 66 Siza Dorp Groep team 1:04:46 1:04:43
6 Rob Wieten Siza Dorp Groep team 1:07:21 1:07:16
7 Bart Soetendaal Run2day team 2 1:08:55 1:08:55
8 Peter Jesse Menzis 1:10:49 1:10:19
9 Jan Steegh Rijn IJssel Runners 1:12:31 1:11:26
10 Cordien Schreurs Run2day team 2 1:11:55 1:11:32
11 Nick Palapessy Eiffel 10 1:13:09 1:11:36
12 Chiel Ellenbroek Run2day team 2 1:11:56 1:11:55
13 M van Koppenhagen Politie GelderlandMi 1:15:27 1:12:37
14 T Mol Politie GelderlandMi 1:15:45 1:12:51
15 Sander Evers Menzis 1:14:57 1:14:06
16 Gerrit Bosgoed 53 Rijn IJssel Runners 1:15:15 1:14:10
17 Bert Portier Menzis 1:17:50 1:17:04
18 Chris Keen 62 Menzis 1:17:51 1:17:06
19 Frank Eikenaar Eiffel 16 1:18:40 1:17:11
20 Petra Diederiks Siza Dorp Groep team 1:18:25 1:17:27
21 Jaap Bosch Bisnez Management 10 1:19:47 1:17:36
22 B Cloosterman Politie GelderlandMi 1:20:43 1:17:52
23 Augustin Garcia Rodrig Eiffel 16 1:21:01 1:18:21
24 Frank van Duinhoven 64 Rijn IJssel Runners 1:20:26 1:18:35
25 John Duteweert Van Wijnen team 3 1:20:44 1:19:25
26 Hans Vieth Rijn IJssel Runners 1:21:33 1:19:41
27 Marc Mulders 65 Menzis 1:21:34 1:19:42
28 Rob Brugman Menzis 1:22:38 1:20:50
29 Jos Nabuurs 54 Rijn IJssel Runners 1:23:00 1:21:10
30 Arno Lodders 63 Rijn IJssel Runners 1:24:10 1:22:13
31 Ruud van Megen Siza Dorp Groep team 1:26:21 1:24:28
32 Ben Pronk Bisnez Management 10 1:27:05 1:24:55
33 Arie de Klerck Bisnez Management 10 1:27:23 1:25:06
34 Pieterjan Willemse 72 Van Wijnen team 3 1:27:12 1:25:51
35 Gonny van Dijk 63 Tempo-Team 10 mile 1:29:11 1:26:37
36 Debby Gosselink Siza Dorp Groep team 1:28:52 1:27:15
37 Hedwig van Herwaarden Rijn IJssel Runners 1:28:42 1:28:01
38 B Hulzink Politie GelderlandMi 1:30:59 1:28:07
39 Toon Welbergen 60 Menzis 1:30:17 1:28:24
40 Willemien van den Broe Tempo-Team 10 mile 1:32:38 1:30:08
41 L Visser Politie GelderlandMi 1:33:07 1:30:12
42 Henny Ruiter Van Wijnen team 3 1:31:50 1:30:29
43 Mario van Andel Bisnez Management 10 1:33:39 1:31:27
44 Ad Smits Rijn IJssel Runners 1:34:00 1:32:09
45 Gerrit van Ginkel Eiffel 16 1:33:59 1:32:27
46 Henk Steenbruggen Siza Dorp Groep team 1:34:25 1:33:10
47 Fritz vd Pol 61 Rijn IJssel Runners 1:36:39 1:33:22
48 Yvonne Beekhuis Rijn IJssel Runners 1:37:02 1:33:47
49 Henri Spanjers 61 Tempo-Team 10 mile 1:37:12 1:34:37
50 Dick van Kleef 62 Tempo-Team 10 mile 1:37:12 1:34:40
51 Lex van Noordenburg 60 Tempo-Team 10 mile 1:37:12 1:34:42
52 Jan van Vugt Bisnez Management 10 1:38:42 1:36:30
53 Jaap Kuijters Eiffel 16 1:38:26 1:36:53
54 Ferry Wustenhoff Bisnez Management 10 1:39:13 1:37:02
55 Petra de Smit Rijn IJssel Runners 1:42:34 1:39:21

10KMM, 10 KILOMETER
1 David Heunslede 79 Arnhem 32:30 32:29
2 Niels Staring 79 AV Wijchen 34:19 34:18
3 Melchior van de Pol 67 AV '34 35:07 35:06
4 Theo Van Den Wielen 57 Wijchen 36:31 36:31
5 Michiel Kallenberg 83 NSAV 't Haasje 37:38 37:10
6 Dick Leseman 61 Ciko '66 37:41 37:39
7 Bert Jansen 50 Arnhem 37:45 37:41
8 Han Janssen 57 Gendt 37:45 37:42
9 Martijn Vergeer 78 AV Wijchen 37:55 37:54
10 Gert-Jan Haze 74 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 38:05 38:03
11 Geert Wevers 60 Aalten 38:10 38:08
12 Arjen de Boer 71 Oosterhout gem Nijme 38:24 38:21
13 Martin Wocknitz 66 Emmerich (GER) 39:30 38:42
14 Marek Wiacek 61 Wroclaw (POL) 39:21 39:15
15 Evert Dorregeest 62 Ciko '66 39:28 39:26
16 Jan Keemink 76 Ciko '66 42:24 39:36
17 Leon Schelfhout 50 Cifla 39:48 39:44
18 Peter Lentjes 70 Elst Gld 40:09 39:59
19 Dirk Wolbers 85 Arnhem 41:37 40:02
20 Hans Nibbelink 82 NSAV 't Haasje 40:35 40:02
21 Henk van der Meijde 50 Loopgroep PK 40:14 40:12
22 Peter van de Pol 66 Ciko '66 40:14 40:12
23 Eddy van Bemmel 61 Climax 40:22 40:16
24 Hans Overbeek 63 Polsbroek 40:18 40:16
25 Jay Sauer 72 Cifla 40:18 40:17
26 Marco Onnink 63 Barendrecht 40:34 40:29
27 Jeroen Lückers 79 Nijmegen 40:43 40:33
28 Jacob Stolp 78 Nijmegen 41:44 40:46
29 Bob Takken 73 Bemmel 41:07 40:55
30 Herbert van den Brink 68 Ciko '66 42:10 41:18
31 Jorik Huizinga 77 Pannerden 41:55 41:20
32 Kenneth Bouwman 74 Gendt 41:36 41:24
33 Peter van Steen 63 Bennekom 41:54 41:30
34 Jan Willem Welberg 90 Wehl 44:11 41:37
35 Hans Doornbos 63 Dieren 41:52 41:38
36 Jeroen Meijer 80 Westervoort 47:00 41:46
37 Ruben Vlaander 81 's-Gravenhage 42:36 41:46
38 Patrick Aris 56 Wijk bij Duurstede 41:59 41:49
39 Laurens van Waadenburg 73 rheden 42:00 41:49
40 Adrie Honders 53 Loopgroep PK 41:56 41:49
41 Robert Loeff 71 Arnhem 42:19 41:50
42 Edwin van der Nat 72 Duiven 44:35 41:51
43 Jaap Fransen 68 Arnhem 45:43 42:04
44 Rutger Thung 73 Vlaardingen 42:13 42:11
45 Rene Kok 73 Apeldoorn 42:16 42:12
46 Marcel van den Berg 64 Arnhem 43:16 42:17
47 Taco Hanou 69 De Liemers 42:31 42:19
48 De Mol 68 Bilthoven 42:41 42:33
49 Toine Bolhaar 87 Ophemert 44:36 42:43
50 Erik de Leeuw 86 Zetten 44:09 42:48
51 Roland Boontje 85 Phoenix 43:06 42:52
52 Wilfried Gebbinck 64 Zeddam 43:35 43:02
53 Riny Crul 60 Bemmel 44:56 43:06
54 Hendrik Daan Kamphuis 81 Delft 48:36 43:14
55 Tim Visser 91 Arnhem 43:43 43:16
56 Martijn Brandts 91 Arnhem 43:45 43:17
57 René Dingemans 66 Bemmel 44:37 43:18
58 Tonnie Mol 63 Climax 43:26 43:22
59 Fred Methorst 67 ATHLOI 49:05 43:36
60 Frank Deenen 73 Westervoort 47:43 43:38
61 Sander Greter 86 Oosterbeek 44:04 43:43
62 Wiebe van Eijsden 85 Amsterdam 46:17 43:58
63 Jürgen Döppers 66 Rees (GER) 51:15 43:59
64 Wim Leewis 77 Arnhem 49:39 44:00
65 Henk Kinnaer 57 Zeddam 44:59 44:02
66 Maurice Bosscher 71 Arnhem 46:52 44:07
67 Hans van Brummelen 60 Barneveld 44:27 44:12
68 Danny Huisman 83 Tilburg Road Runners 44:21 44:15
69 Albert Driese 63 Arnhem 48:11 44:22
70 Cees de Kramer 64 Ciko '66 47:44 44:25
71 Wim Nabbe 58 De Liemers 49:54 44:26
72 Marcel Janssen 52 Gendt 44:41 44:27
73 Frans van Megen 55 Doesburg 44:48 44:29
74 Guido Coumans 60 Oosterbeek 44:39 44:36
75 Henk Lammers 58 AVA '70 44:44 44:41
76 Alberto Palsgraaf 64 Zeddam 45:42 44:44
77 David Wells 60 's-Gravenhage 48:44 44:47
78 Patrick Logger 82 Badhoevedorp 46:27 44:47
79 Maarten Schut 72 Hoogmade 45:01 44:49
80 Mike Kok 84 Arnhem 49:47 44:49
81 Sander de Graaff 78 Velp Gld 48:06 44:51
82 Vincent Mandemaker 71 Ciko '66 47:36 44:54
83 Ed van Riessen 72 Arnhem 45:41 44:56
84 Arrien Sietsma 78 Arnhem 46:50 44:56
85 Rik Bezemer 65 Arnhem 48:54 44:57
86 Stefan van der Kolk 76 Arnhem 45:44 45:12
87 Pepijn Zeevenhooven 63 Haarlem 49:16 45:13
88 Stephan Smoorenburg 90 Bemmel 51:16 45:13
89 R de Hondt 59 Arnhem 48:08 45:15
90 Chris Zeevenhooven 52 Arnhem 49:20 45:16
91 Jorrit Talsma 73 Duiven 46:19 45:25
92 Martijn Talens 74 Arnhem 45:45 45:27
93 Jos Bogaarts 67 Arnhem 46:22 45:28
94 Albert jan van Schaik 79 Arnhem 49:51 45:32
95 Richard ter Maat 70 Doetinchem 47:56 45:34
96 Sjon van Konten 55 Wageningen 48:14 45:34
97 Ben groot Hemmink 54 Ron Clarke 45:49 45:36
98 Benno Roelofsen 70 Zetten 51:13 45:37
99 Edwin Castelein 63 Arnhem 46:20 45:39
100 Fred Beijleveld 62 Rheden 47:46 45:40
101 Van Campen 81 Arnhem 46:21 45:40
102 Mark de Kort 64 Loopgroep PK 47:33 45:41
103 Edwin Pietersma 72 Oosterbeek 45:54 45:43
104 Guy de la Haye 75 Arnhem 48:17 45:43
105 Henk Bruggeman 53 De Liemers 45:46 45:44
106 Maarten van Alphen 66 Ciko '66 46:18 45:47
107 Marcel van Wees 76 Delta Lloyd Running 50:51 45:48
108 Sierk Keaning 81 Arnhem 51:20 45:50
109 Dick Derksen 63 Arnhem 47:27 45:53
110 Joost de Graaff 76 Arnhem 51:30 45:56
111 Rob Roelofsen 59 De Liemers 46:12 45:59
112 Rob Jansen 51 Duiven 51:14 46:00
113 Gijs Bonestroo 62 Nunspeet 50:29 46:01
114 Erik Steenbergen 59 Babberich 47:29 46:04
115 Marcel Janssen 59 Bemmel 49:20 46:06
116 Cornelis Richter 81 Harmelen 49:15 46:06
117 Sander van der Waal 78 Nijmegen 49:14 46:08
118 Riny Jansen 63 Oosterbeek 51:31 46:09
119 Henk Jansen 57 Elst Gld 46:59 46:11
120 Frank Vlems 61 Eersel 49:16 46:11
121 Edwin Ekelschot 70 Amersfoort 51:11 46:12
122 Sjaak Poelen 62 Groesbeek 46:44 46:13
123 Tim Cuppen 88 Arnhem 51:38 46:13
124 Ben aan den Boom 60 Nijmegen 51:15 46:13
125 Henk Baltus 57 De Liemers 46:52 46:14
126 Mart Bruil 78 Doetinchem 50:49 46:17
127 Mark Derksen 84 Arnhem 51:55 46:18
128 Ronald Hollander 72 Arnhem 50:58 46:20
129 Johan Plamont 59 Oosterhout Gld 46:26 46:23
130 Vincent Schreurs 76 Nieuw Vennep 49:39 46:32
131 Eduard Jan Richter 79 Nijmegen 49:39 46:33
132 Raymon Hageman 76 Delft 51:51 46:33
133 Eriz Frekisen 63 Arnhem 51:17 46:34
134 Sander Bos 64 Oosterbeek 52:00 46:38
135 Michel Deegens 66 Arnhem 49:02 46:41
136 Marco van Rijs 66 AVA '70 48:01 46:45
137 Chios Slijkhuis 75 Westervoort 53:26 46:46
138 René Trieling 68 Wijchen 47:14 46:48
139 Albert Willemsen 63 Goor 47:23 46:49
140 Van Amerongen 78 Arnhem 51:01 47:00
141 Jan Straatman 65 Wageningen 47:49 47:01
142 Dick van Hilten 50 Climax 50:13 47:01
143 Remco Nieuwenbroek 80 Oosterhout gem Nijme 50:40 47:02
144 Noël Meijers 70 Nijmegen 47:56 47:03
145 Peter van den Hooff 52 Aalten 51:13 47:03
146 Tonny Jansen 56 Deventer 52:25 47:03
147 Bas Bloem 67 Nijmegen 48:26 47:04
148 Michael Craanenu 66 Arnhem 47:22 47:07
149 Rene Meijer 57 Westervoort 48:46 47:07
150 Peter van der Aa 61 Arnhem 47:18 47:13
151 Hans Barenbrug 82 Arnhem 53:44 47:22
152 Emiel Peltenburg 70 Doorwerth 47:50 47:22
153 Han Polman 68 Nijmegen 50:22 47:26
154 Sterk Luuk 94 Westervoort 50:13 47:30
155 Sterk Martin 58 Westervoort 50:16 47:33
156 Ronald Makkreel 68 Triathlon 51:19 47:35
157 Johan Derriks 63 Ede Gld 50:52 47:35
158 Patrick Schumaker 74 Arnhem 49:33 47:40
159 Hugo Boschker 47 Duiven 48:55 47:40
160 Leo van den Steen 67 Arnhem 48:14 47:53
161 Frits Witjes 64 Elst Gld 55:06 47:53
162 Eelco Jansen 74 Arnhem 48:16 47:54
163 Marcel Heijink 68 Doetinchem 48:29 47:55
164 Stephan van Noorden 71 Zevenaar 49:38 47:57
165 Mark Leppink 79 Arnhem 51:18 48:03
166 Andre Klein Hulse 67 Lochem 48:20 48:12
167 Ruud Werker 63 Nijmegen 54:32 48:15
168 Bob Janssen 69 Huissen 51:09 48:16
169 Fred Plaschek 56 Arnhem 49:03 48:25
170 Marcel de Jonge 65 Deventer 50:42 48:26
171 Menco van der Leeden 77 Arnhem 52:05 48:28
172 Ben van den Broek 62 Beuningen Gld 52:07 48:35
173 Micha Rodink 66 Arnhem 51:59 48:37
174 Luc van Es 63 Nijmegen 53:04 48:39
175 Willem Brugman 61 Westervoort 48:52 48:39
176 Bram Blom 52 AV Nijkerk 53:15 48:40
177 Raymond Spenkelink 87 Duiven 53:32 48:47
178 Arien Veenhuizen 70 Ede Gld 54:15 48:55
179 Ramon Ahuluheluw 73 Arnhem 52:51 48:56
180 Clemens Thonen 70 Nijmegen 51:55 48:58
181 Willy Kloosterman 51 Groesbeek 49:55 49:00
182 Dick Hofman 55 Oosterbeek 50:18 49:03
183 Michiel de Haas 74 Oost-Souburg 53:11 49:07
184 Michiel de Boer 78 Arnhem 56:22 49:07
185 De Bruin 59 Ede Gld 50:20 49:07
186 Fred Zeelen 68 Arnhem 50:06 49:09
187 Heniu Dabrowski 57 Arnhem 55:16 49:09
188 Roy Agema 63 Apeldoorn 56:11 49:14
189 Erik Janssen 71 Oosterhout gem Nijme 49:42 49:20
190 Fred Rosmalen 70 Oosterhout gem Nijme 49:44 49:22
191 Albert Jansen 66 Arnhem 51:00 49:25
192 Frans Horstink 58 Arnhem 50:23 49:26
193 Eddy Janssen 66 Haalderen 52:32 49:29
194 Bart Wamsteker 78 Arnhem 54:10 49:29
195 Jos Bernolsen 63 Arnhem 50:18 49:30
196 Jeroen Vrolijks 67 Elst Gld 52:33 49:30
197 René Derksen 57 Elst Gld 51:20 49:31
198 Bas IJzendoorn 75 Arnhem 50:29 49:32
199 Frank Portzgen 57 Arnhem 55:01 49:34
200 Frank Pouels 67 Bennekom 56:21 49:37
201 Arjen Pakker 75 Arnhem 56:24 49:38
202 Serge Nijhuis 75 Arnhem 56:26 49:39
203 Fred Zweere 66 Apeldoorn 53:59 49:39
204 Rembrand Rietveld 42 Zetten 51:53 49:40
205 Wilfried Röth 61 Kleve (GER) 55:30 49:42
206 Joost Kleinen 67 Arnhem 54:46 49:46
207 Edwin Bonsma 69 Huissen 50:47 49:49
208 Bert Schaart 53 Arnhem 54:45 49:52
209 Evert Snetselaar 54 Ciko '66 53:57 49:52
210 Camiel Lentjes 81 Huissen 54:33 49:54
211 Rico van Houten 77 Arnhem 56:06 49:54
212 Gillis Geschiere 57 Schottheide (GER) 52:49 49:54
213 Wilco Meijer De Steeg 56:19 49:56
214 Quinten Swanborn 94 Oosterbeek 55:09 50:00
215 Marko Buist 77 Aalten 53:47 50:15
216 Meine Jacobi 70 Utrecht 56:13 50:16
217 Jens Dekker 79 Rheden 54:41 50:24
218 Thijs Patist 61 De Meern 54:56 50:25
219 Eric Groot 58 Arnhem 53:10 50:27
220 Derk de Bes 49 Arena 54:54 50:39
221 Jos Zonneveld 83 Wijchen 56:05 50:41
222 Joop van de Sande 62 's-Heerenberg 50:53 50:42
223 Arthur Adriaensen 63 Oosterhout gem Nijme 55:03 50:50
224 Remy van Brink 67 Rheden 54:57 50:50
225 Remco Neeter 70 Amersfoort 54:38 50:51
226 Cor van Bavel 52 Westervoort 53:50 50:55
227 John Janssen 66 Elst Gld 54:00 50:57
228 Kees Afman 76 Arnhem 57:59 51:01
229 Paul de la Combé 65 Doesburg 52:43 51:01
230 Henk-jan Laanstra 83 Ede Gld 53:43 51:02
231 Bardo van Dooren 79 Arnhem 56:20 51:03
232 Roberto Tacke 65 Duiven 52:17 51:03
233 Theo Bos 65 Elst Gld 55:08 51:06
234 Marcel van Harn 63 Arnhem 55:07 51:06
235 Donald Koskamp 75 Dieren 51:35 51:12
236 Danny Braem 73 Arnhem 52:48 51:13
237 Johan 59 Doetinchem 54:17 51:16
238 Bernard van Dalen 65 Arnhem 55:13 51:16
239 Onno van Zelst 79 Arnhem 55:26 51:22
240 Ton de Vos 57 Arnhem 54:58 51:22
241 Richard Stoelinga 72 Velp Gld 51:55 51:22
242 Dick Kwint 58 Elst Gld 54:35 51:24
243 Michel Hondong 56 Ciko '66 57:34 51:30
244 Hans-Peter Westerbeek 64 Velp Gld 56:48 51:31
245 Eduard Coblijn 55 Arnhem 54:05 51:37
246 Pascal Huinink 67 Cifla 57:30 51:38
247 Paul van de Kamp 62 Westervoort 55:34 51:42
248 Rob Kool 68 Arnhem 57:53 51:44
249 Hans Freriksen 55 Hengelo Ov 56:32 51:48
250 Ferry Westdijk 79 Apeldoorn 57:35 51:51
251 Frank Beunder 75 Arnhem 54:30 51:52
252 Paul Koetsier 60 Veenendaal 57:39 51:53
253 Ron van Laar 63 Loo Gld 58:32 51:53
254 Martijn Verhagen 77 Oosterhout gem Nijme 52:12 51:54
255 Melle Mulder 81 Zwolle 58:55 51:58
256 Henk Breel 65 Arnhem 57:12 52:00
257 Theo Thijssen 59 Zevenaar 55:27 52:00
258 Jacques van Dijk 62 Beuningen Gld 53:31 52:11
259 Tijs Ahlers 81 Arnhem 58:57 52:12
260 Frits van Dam 36 Pheidippides 57:15 52:13
261 Machiel Wetselaar 67 Laag Soeren 53:59 52:16
262 Gert van Veldhuizen 65 Arnhem 56:13 52:16
263 Jurgen Immink 73 Arnhem 58:41 52:19
264 Fred Kleinee 58 Arnhem 54:29 52:19
265 Fred Kampschoer 51 Westervoort 52:50 52:20
266 Robert van Ramshorst 70 Ede Gld 57:20 52:20
267 Pim Schouten 55 Huissen 58:53 52:21
268 Maarten Glaser 76 Arnhem 53:03 52:22
269 Eric Boom 73 Vaassen 54:16 52:23
270 Gerard van de Mast 60 Apeldoorn 52:35 52:28
271 Kasper Alberda 93 Ellecom 54:13 52:33
272 Gerard Metz 75 Nijmegen 55:36 52:38
273 Evert-Jan Gerritsen 72 Dieren 53:24 52:38
274 Hugo Eikmans 88 Groningen 55:48 52:38
275 Jan willem te Boekhors 68 Arnhem 58:15 52:39
276 Rob van der Hulst 65 Axel 56:32 52:40
277 Han van Eerten 61 Arnhem 53:23 52:43
278 Bas Baan 68 Amersfoort 54:28 52:44
279 Martin Putman 76 Huissen 53:16 52:44
280 Michel van Eekert 64 Ankeveen 55:14 52:52
281 Tijmen Vos 80 Amsterdam 53:45 52:52
282 Willem-Jan Ruseler 68 Almere 56:03 52:56
283 Jelle Zijlstra 57 Arnhem 57:32 52:57
284 Chi Shing Chang 72 Amersfoort 1:00:09 52:57
285 Marco Horst 71 Triathlon 56:46 52:58
286 Mart van de Leur 57 Ciko '66 53:53 52:58
287 Sjoerd van Gelder 83 Ede Gld 55:41 52:59
288 Jelle Brouwer 50 Arnhem 54:12 53:00
289 Herbert Martin 66 Huissen 54:00 53:02
290 Rob Bonsma 66 Dieren 54:04 53:05
291 Rombout Swanborn 60 Oosterbeek 58:17 53:08
292 Wilbert Vink 62 Arnhem 57:06 53:11
293 Carlo van den Berg 73 Nijmegen 56:15 53:17
294 Martijn Storms 78 Arnhem 58:37 53:18
295 Michael Biljardt 63 Arnhem 57:49 53:27
296 Hans Evers 60 Huissen 57:40 53:27
297 Jos Stokkel 60 Huissen 1:00:20 53:28
298 Arno van Kraay 67 Elst Gld 56:47 53:29
299 Charley van der Straat 72 Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:13 53:32
300 Maurice Helms 87 Berkel en Rodenrijs 54:49 53:37
301 Eric Aartsen 61 Arnhem 1:00:15 53:41
302 Jan Frederik Langendoe 75 Veldhoven 53:57 53:41
303 Jan Hissink 58 Bemmel 54:48 53:42
304 Marco Hamelink 62 Zetten 59:33 53:45
305 Ronny Rouwenhorst 66 Arnhem 59:11 53:46
306 Timo de Witte 91 Duiven 58:33 53:49
307 Radboud Marijnissen 65 Arnhem 58:25 53:49
308 Eelco van der Meer 73 Arnhem 59:42 53:50
309 Jurriaan Hommes 71 Oosterhout gem Nijme 59:23 53:51
310 Juan Vrijs 53 Leiden 58:52 53:54
311 Jos van Beek 50 Arnhem 57:57 53:54
312 Frodo Jansen 72 Arnhem 59:55 53:56
313 Tom Kampschreur 56 Arnhem 1:00:59 54:01
314 Frank Deuss 56 Nijmegen 1:00:29 54:02
315 Hermans Straten 47 Malden 59:58 54:08
316 Peter Dousma 61 Ede Gld 55:54 54:09
317 Edwin Vink 59 Westervoort 59:46 54:15
318 Gerald Juliaans 69 Duiven 1:01:30 54:17
319 Gert Emmens 57 Arnhem 55:26 54:17
320 Rick Rijsenburg 67 Arnhem 1:01:29 54:20
321 Paul Kuijten 72 Driel 56:06 54:22
322 Gert-Jan Jochoms 75 Arnhem 1:00:46 54:24
323 Peter van der Steege 54 Hanzesport 1:00:55 54:26
324 Johan Tiecke 41 Bathmen 56:12 54:27
325 Johan van Haften 63 Apeldoorn 1:01:03 54:27
326 Armando Turba 65 Arnhem 59:29 54:28
327 Jan Hekman 60 Groningen 1:00:26 54:30
328 Robin Pieplenbosch 62 Westervoort 56:12 54:31
329 Rob van Ginkel 41 Arnhem 56:21 54:32
330 Ron Camps 71 Wageningen 57:46 54:34
331 Arthur Koopman 91 Driel 55:52 54:34
332 Marco Onstenk 65 Huissen 59:24 54:36
333 Rien Walk 44 Grave 57:51 54:36
334 Henk Damen 52 Bemmel 57:54 54:38
335 Arjen Versluis 97 Doorwerth 56:37 54:40
336 Jeroen Trynes 62 Arnhem 56:42 54:47
337 Wim Witjes 63 Duiven 57:48 54:50
338 Berrie Geurtsen 66 Driel 56:45 54:57
339 Paul Berendsen 56 's-Heerenberg 59:28 54:58
340 Wilbert de Haan 68 Ciko '66 56:44 55:01
341 Koen Heikens 84 Enschede 1:01:31 55:03
342 Rick Hartgers 79 Arnhem 1:01:20 55:03
343 Remco Kruiswijk 86 Nederhorst den Berg 59:39 55:04
344 Gert Bogers 62 Bennekom 1:00:30 55:05
345 Ben Schipper 55 Dieren 58:52 55:05
346 Gerrit Nauta 62 Elst Gld 59:38 55:11
347 Jos Schrauwen 62 Doetinchem 1:01:11 55:11
348 Joseph W Brey 57 Westervoort 1:00:18 55:12
349 Ate Laanstra 58 Ede Gld 57:49 55:13
350 Jan Jansen 46 Arnhem 55:39 55:13
351 Wim Sondern 64 Amstelveen 56:57 55:20
352 Harry Callenbach 67 Ede Gld 58:06 55:29
353 Rengert Siezen 73 Arnhem 1:01:22 55:30
354 Michel Kleipoel 65 Ciko '66 56:49 55:32
355 Henk Tukker 69 Arnhem 59:26 55:34
356 Jacob Lubben 53 Doetinchem 1:01:55 55:40
357 Jody Kevenaar 77 Arnhem 1:02:54 55:44
358 Henk van der Meer 48 Arnhem 1:01:01 55:48
359 Paul Zonneveld 55 Wijchen 1:01:10 55:48
360 Herman Futselaar 54 Westervoort 58:41 55:48
361 Bert Aalbers 64 Renkum 1:02:17 55:51
362 Pierre Kersten 64 Millingen aan de Rij 58:55 55:53
363 Pim Jansen 80 Arnhem 1:01:36 55:58
364 Eddy Jolij 64 Zutphen 57:40 56:04
365 Frank Abbenhuis 61 Arnhem 1:02:58 56:07
366 Arthur van der Windt 66 Arnhem 59:31 56:10
367 Cees Hagoort 71 Heteren 1:02:53 56:16
368 Erwin Diepenbroek 63 Arnhem 1:03:10 56:16
369 Gordon Muller 66 Arnhem 56:50 56:20
370 Frank van Cronenberg 65 Arnhem 1:00:21 56:20
371 Johan Menig 52 Atverni 58:20 56:20
372 Bart de Graaff 48 Dieren 1:01:53 56:21
373 Jaap Stramrood 62 Arnhem 1:02:35 56:23
374 Casper Brasser 76 Utrecht 1:02:30 56:24
375 Gerrit-Jan Souvernijn 60 Netterden 1:00:51 56:28
376 Hans Klijntjes 62 Arnhem 1:02:51 56:30
377 Ronald Dreijer 74 Arnhem 1:03:15 56:32
378 Stef M de Bont 64 Arnhem 1:01:08 56:32
379 B Smit 49 Huissen 58:41 56:34
380 Fred Stout 61 Arnhem 1:02:40 56:41
381 Reinout Besters 82 Arnhem 1:02:14 56:55
382 Rex Franzen 55 Arnhem 1:02:25 57:06
383 Henk Wanders 54 Arnhem 1:03:51 57:16
384 Victor Landesbergen 55 Ede Gld 1:03:52 57:18
385 Frank van Zwieten 64 Wijchen 59:44 57:24
386 Max Krol 60 Gendt 1:03:06 57:32
387 Geert Theloosen 56 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:01:15 57:34
388 Nard van Kessel 73 Huissen 1:01:02 57:36
389 Maurice Besselink 64 Arnhem 58:12 57:57
390 John Nagel 54 Naarden 58:59 58:13
391 Wim Gijsbertsen 63 Rheden 1:01:57 58:13
392 Paul Beekman 52 Doorwerth 1:03:45 58:14
393 Rob de Geest 77 Deventer 1:04:55 58:16
394 Gilbert Sneed 60 Arnhem 59:12 58:16
395 Chris van Horssen 54 Arnhem 1:03:20 58:16
396 Vincent Marsman 74 Veenendaal 1:04:11 58:28
397 Arne de Muijnck 82 Arnhem 1:04:11 58:28
398 Janjaap Zolliger 73 Huissen 1:05:20 58:34
399 Fred de Witte 61 Duiven 1:04:13 58:34
400 Richard Visser 72 Apeldoorn 1:05:14 58:39
401 Remy Heuvink 75 Apeldoorn 1:04:29 58:46
402 Richard Boerhout 50 Apeldoorn 1:04:29 58:47
403 Jan Vernaaij 63 Gendt 1:03:44 59:05
404 Reggie Pal 54 Arnhem 1:04:10 59:07
405 Max de Mey 52 Zevenaar 1:03:34 59:11
406 Gaico Timmer 67 Lathum 1:03:57 59:14
407 Theo Corbeek 59 Rheden 1:03:02 59:19
408 Henk Horlings 62 Arnhem 1:04:02 59:20
409 Jan-Willem Huijssoon 66 Wageningen 1:06:06 59:23
410 Rik van der Jagt 65 Zaandam 1:03:39 59:39
411 Peter Visser 68 Arnhem 1:05:48 59:41
412 Chris de Mey 61 Doetinchem 1:04:03 59:43
413 Frank Hendriks 77 Nijmegen 1:01:48 59:44
414 Ronald Nolten 51 Arnhem 1:00:08 59:52
415 Hans Graat 68 Oeffelt 1:06:10 1:00:00
416 Jasper de Graaf 98 Arnhem 1:01:13 1:00:06
417 Ruben van den Boogert 84 Almere 1:00:20 1:00:07
418 Ruud Steen 52 Arnhem 1:06:53 1:00:22
419 Bas Verhoef 73 Oosterbeek 1:05:09 1:00:33
420 Erwin van Koppenhagen 60 Arnhem 1:02:11 1:00:37
421 Awp Daams 66 Arnhem 1:06:20 1:00:53
422 Jan Hermsen 53 Arnhem 1:07:22 1:00:54
423 Dick Tiemens 46 Arnhem 1:06:45 1:00:55
424 Mathias Scheffer 56 Arnhem 1:05:12 1:00:56
425 Henk van Zuilekom 56 Doetinchem 1:04:37 1:01:04
426 Gerard Versluis 61 Doorwerth 1:02:59 1:01:06
427 Gerrit Rekittke 64 Arnhem 1:08:01 1:01:13
428 Herman ten Kate 51 Duiven 1:07:46 1:01:22
429 Jan Blom 53 Ede Gld 1:07:46 1:01:22
430 Hans Bodd 62 Arnhem 1:08:04 1:01:37
431 Johan Wijnstra 46 Arnhem 1:07:32 1:01:41
432 Henck Kalter 54 De Liemers 1:07:50 1:01:44
433 Willem Koopman 56 Driel 1:03:10 1:01:52
434 Cor Tuit 49 Ciko '66 1:05:13 1:02:34
435 Michael Ruseler 63 Arnhem 1:06:38 1:03:30
436 Martin Pieterse 54 Gouderak 1:09:10 1:03:37
437 Joop Carvmiggelt 46 Arnhem 1:04:45 1:03:50
438 Remco Postma 68 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:07:11 1:03:50
439 Fred Driesse 52 Arnhem 1:08:24 1:03:55
440 Hamid Messaoudi 68 Arnhem 1:11:18 1:04:09
441 Fred Kaauw 68 Arnhem 1:10:09 1:04:25
442 J schreijen Berg 82 Arnhem 1:07:04 1:04:28
443 No Sijben 46 Velp Gld 1:06:33 1:05:08
444 Hans Tiekstra 58 Arnhem 1:11:56 1:05:55
445 Jacco Potkamp 67 Arnhem 1:13:39 1:06:50
446 Lucas Maätita 59 Arnhem 1:10:55 1:07:05
447 Cor Uittenbogerd 55 Nijmegen 1:07:56 1:07:15
448 Ben Rimke 59 Amersfoort 1:12:52 1:07:17
449 Marcel Pormes 67 Arnhem 1:12:36 1:09:08
450 Peter Otten 62 Ochten 1:17:04 1:11:12
451 Jan Stout 58 Lelystad 1:18:43 1:12:45
452 Hans van den Berg 67 Ciko '66 1:17:10 1:14:32
453 Chris Pieta 64 Arnhem 1:22:10 1:15:47
454 Oscar de Heer 70 Winterswijk 1:19:57 1:16:12
455 Roland Klein 65 Westervoort 1:19:56 1:16:14
456 Remond van Olderen 82 Arnhem 1:18:56 1:16:20

10KMV, 10 KILOMETER
1 Monique Derks 67 Nijmegen Atletiek 40:18 40:17
2 Manon Mensink 75 Ciko '66 40:53 40:51
3 Mariëtte ten Bokkel 61 Argo 41:57 41:55
4 Rian Schalkwijk 67 Loopgroep PK 43:31 43:27
5 Jose van Vliet-Lok 67 Elst Gld 44:27 44:13
6 Fransje Langers 72 Kesteren 44:24 44:18
7 Esme Moricke 79 Nijmegen 44:25 44:19
8 Kim Fairley 85 Nijmegen Atletiek 44:22 44:20
9 Francine van Leeuwen 68 Arnhem 47:12 45:08
10 Marianne Stukker 69 Zwolle 45:22 45:09
11 Anouschka Ben-Shitrit 72 Arnhem 45:37 45:33
12 Suzanne van Staveren 90 Oosterhout Gld 45:39 45:36
13 Kendra Oeldrig 82 Arnhem 51:39 46:13
14 Jannemien Bosman 70 Ciko '66 46:20 46:17
15 Nora Haarweg 81 Arnhem 48:43 46:20
16 Ursula Driessen 69 Ciko '66 50:23 47:05
17 Marleen Otten 82 Nijmegen Atletiek 47:35 47:12
18 Gerda Damen Janssen 53 avVN 50:41 47:31
19 Eefke Veldhuis 81 Amersfoort 54:14 47:36
20 Marijke Wiedemeijer 82 Ciko '66 52:29 47:50
21 Leoni de Roode 80 Elst Gld 51:40 48:21
22 Saskia Antheunis 68 Middelaar 50:53 48:22
23 Anne Luchies 68 Ciko '66 52:22 48:32
24 Floor Perquin 75 Arnhem 48:58 48:55
25 Sliedrecht Keun Young 81 Arnhem 55:05 49:07
26 Korrie Hoekstra 56 Arnhem 49:28 49:14
27 Heike Hollink 75 Arnhem 55:54 49:15
28 Berna van Eerten-Brand 65 Ciko '66 49:59 49:30
29 Jelly van der Brugge 75 Arnhem 50:11 49:46
30 Laura Faut 84 NSAV 't Haasje 52:11 50:00
31 Ineke van Gastel 63 Randwijk 51:18 50:35
32 Coba Eefting 61 Arnhem 54:33 50:54
33 Saskia Brouwer 60 Arnhem 51:17 51:10
34 Sjoerdtje de Boer 52 Ede Gld 53:25 51:10
35 Dorthe Schunselaar 80 Arnhem 56:03 51:30
36 Hetty Kronemeijer 63 Arnhem 57:40 51:42
37 Liesbeth Verhagen 79 Utrecht 52:15 51:56
38 Inge Pierik 80 Arnhem 53:39 51:58
39 Evelyne Leveke 77 Utrecht 54:03 51:59
40 Petra Broyl 64 Arnhem 56:22 52:07
41 Jacqueline van Ham 61 Bemmel 58:40 52:08
42 Henrieke Altena 78 Arnhem 55:18 52:19
43 Joyce Westerveld 82 Elst Gld 55:57 52:27
44 Iet van der Sluijs 54 Loopservice.nl 53:58 52:29
45 Pleuni Basten 82 Arnhem 57:53 52:30
46 Gerda Huisman 58 Nijmegen 58:22 52:32
47 Reggy Kamps 62 Zetten 53:17 52:33
48 Judith Schroder 76 Cifla 54:52 52:36
49 Barbara Heezen 73 Nijmegen 55:35 52:38
50 Karen Faber 82 Berg en Dal 56:09 52:40
51 Antoinette Giesbers 57 Bemmel 53:56 52:52
52 Jamie Gunsing 85 Heesch 55:50 52:59
53 Van Elburg 73 Westervoort 55:15 53:06
54 Hannie Baarends 58 Nijmegen 57:47 53:09
55 José Jagerman 60 Arnhem 54:11 53:10
56 Jenny Mac Intosh 58 Atverni 55:18 53:19
57 Mieke Akkermans 65 Nijmegen 55:30 53:23
58 Judith Kloppenburg 69 Angeren 54:41 53:33
59 Liesbeth Koster 73 Huissen 54:41 53:33
60 Petra Schans 66 Arnhem 57:29 53:38
61 Celest Houtman 78 Arnhem 54:28 53:46
62 Monique Nijkamp 81 Oosterhout gem Nijme 57:28 53:47
63 Carla Muytjens 84 Nijmegen Atletiek 58:40 53:48
64 Peggy Broers 71 Ede Gld 58:52 53:49
65 Ellen Willemsen 84 Arnhem 59:25 53:49
66 Esther van Gorkum 84 Arnhem 58:47 53:50
67 Christa Verweel 71 Doorwerth 58:56 53:50
68 Ingeborg Keereweer 68 Velp Gld 58:48 54:00
69 Hetty Nijenhuizen 61 Huissen 55:15 54:05
70 Caroline Seinen 66 Arnhem 55:09 54:08
71 Jochbeth Spartley-Wenn 55 Loopgroep Marathon U 57:38 54:26
72 Susan Hartsuiker 71 Amersfoort 59:47 54:39
73 Ingeborg van der Linde 77 Arnhem 58:20 54:40
74 Renate de Ridder 63 Arnhem 58:14 54:43
75 Karen Gross 79 Breda 56:18 54:45
76 Marian Smeenk 68 Driel 56:46 54:57
77 Jeannette Mol 63 Ede Gld 58:15 54:58
78 Carolina Speijers 72 Driel 59:47 55:04
79 Jolanda van Bergen 58 Climax 58:49 55:08
80 Bauke Rouwhorst 78 Nijmegen 56:20 55:10
81 Noor Vos 83 's-Gravenhage 56:06 55:15
82 Sylvia Cuperus Horstin 56 Bennekom 58:50 55:33
83 Frederieke Verbruggen 77 Beuningen Gld 1:02:17 55:38
84 Joyce Muller 71 Arnhem 56:15 55:45
85 Denise Swanborn 92 Oosterbeek 58:52 55:45
86 Miranda Hendriks 73 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:02:48 55:46
87 Angelique Creemers 68 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:02:52 55:50
88 Alida Leeuw 55 avVN 1:01:24 55:52
89 Corien van Andel 68 GAC Hilversum 56:18 56:01
90 Linda Smits-Oostveen 76 Arnhem 1:02:06 56:03
91 Carola Wocknitz 68 Emmerich (GER) 1:03:05 56:14
92 Claudia Swart 65 Arnhem 57:37 56:23
93 Maaike Engbers 74 Wageningen 1:02:51 56:25
94 Joke van den Hooff 53 Aalten 56:54 56:25
95 Van Velden 66 Arnhem 1:00:42 56:30
96 Irene Platjé 80 Arnhem 1:03:15 56:32
97 Brenda Simon-'t Hart 68 Arnhem 1:01:14 56:33
98 Monique Croes 71 Pheidippides 57:10 56:33
99 Ria smit-Loeters 51 Huissen 58:41 56:35
100 Eva van Loon 76 Oosterbeek 56:48 56:37
101 Emma Wells 66 's-Gravenhage 1:01:09 56:51
102 Ina Brouwer 60 Arnhem 58:15 57:05
103 Annelies Stokkel-Roelo 59 Huissen 1:03:59 57:08
104 Anouk Peeters 71 Wageningen 58:43 57:14
105 Gertina van der Velden 71 Tuil 59:15 57:24
106 Toos de Groot 60 Arnhem 59:06 57:31
107 Betty Ligteuberg 58 Arnhem 1:01:18 57:38
108 Anne-marije Captijn 81 Arnhem 1:02:08 57:43
109 Birgit Donkers 81 Arnhem 1:01:46 57:48
110 Sandra van der Kemp 67 Arnhem 1:01:04 57:51
111 Willeke Tjassens 72 Duiven 1:00:39 57:53
112 Laura Smeets 81 Arnhem 1:00:44 57:53
113 Antje Grolleman 64 Arnhem 1:04:32 58:02
114 Petra Groenhof 65 Arnhem 1:03:06 58:03
115 Martien Hofman 64 Elst Gld 59:09 58:06
116 Larissa Oostenrijk 80 Arnhem 1:02:14 58:13
117 Rosa Brouwer 82 Arnhem 59:33 58:21
118 Fonny Heijerman 74 Varsseveld 1:04:14 58:21
119 Ilona de Witte 88 Duiven 1:04:02 58:24
120 Inge Roes 82 Arnhem 1:04:10 58:28
121 Claudia Middelveld 66 Nijmegen 1:04:06 58:30
122 Antoinette de Bes 59 Arena 1:02:47 58:32
123 Laura de Winter 85 Arnhem 1:03:07 58:36
124 Denise Swanborn 92 Oosterbeek 1:05:04 58:37
125 Wilma Kok-Vos 55 Velp Gld 1:02:51 58:37
126 Martha Voncken 59 Elst Gld 59:50 58:47
127 Wendy Penning 71 Driel 1:04:40 58:53
128 Hilda Mulder-Suichies 68 Apeldoorn 1:05:09 59:06
129 Irene Degen 82 Nijmegen 1:05:24 59:12
130 Patricia Zollinger 72 Pheidippides 1:06:15 59:28
131 Janet Driessen 67 Arnhem 1:00:55 59:30
132 Judith Hofman 86 Oosterbeek 1:03:44 59:37
133 Marjan Govers 53 Huissen 1:01:41 59:38
134 Cella Addink 65 Zaandam 1:03:39 59:40
135 Nicoline Bos 66 Oosterbeek 1:05:49 59:42
136 Kim Kleinee 82 Arnhem 1:01:53 59:42
137 Nienke van der Kint 82 Arnhem 1:06:22 59:42
138 Eline van Manen 68 Lobith 1:03:50 59:43
139 Carla Kleinee 59 Arnhem 1:02:01 59:50
140 Brenda ten Have 85 Pheidippides 1:00:31 59:52
141 Sabine Premer-Brinxma 50 Nijmegen 1:05:17 59:54
142 Willemijn Horlings 83 Arnhem 1:05:24 1:00:00
143 Regine Grimm 68 Arnhem 1:01:13 1:00:06
144 Anneke Ripmeester 67 Zaltbommel 1:06:37 1:00:19
145 Maike Steen 77 Amsterdam 1:06:53 1:00:23
146 Margreet van Doodewaar 79 Arnhem 1:04:56 1:00:24
147 Miriam Loois 85 Apeldoorn 1:03:47 1:00:27
148 Brigitte Pasman-Swart 68 Arnhem 1:02:11 1:00:37
149 Lydia Hommes-Nieuwdorp 73 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:06:08 1:00:39
150 Miranda Helms 60 Berkel en Rodenrijs 1:02:00 1:00:47
151 Carla Wouters-Borsje 65 Huissen 1:04:16 1:00:53
152 Mandy Daams 67 Arnhem 1:06:20 1:00:53
153 Trees van Kempen 59 Dieren 1:05:45 1:00:59
154 Annemieke Ooms 79 Voorburg 1:02:37 1:01:02
155 Jet Jansen 82 Ciko '66 1:06:47 1:01:12
156 Roos Jansen 87 Arnhem 1:06:49 1:01:13
157 Esther den Hartog 78 Wageningen 1:03:11 1:01:14
158 Katja Nass 81 Arnhem 1:06:42 1:01:14
159 Angelique Burgzorg 70 Driel 1:08:05 1:01:17
160 Marijke Wiegers 68 Arnhem 1:06:09 1:01:20
161 Marja Janssen 55 Huissen 1:03:26 1:01:21
162 Sanne Sierksma 79 Leeuwarden 1:03:36 1:01:25
163 Daisy Elings 78 Arnhem 1:04:35 1:01:39
164 Ingrid Wolfs 50 Arnhem 1:05:01 1:01:39
165 Margreet Ribberink 71 Groesbeek 1:03:37 1:01:45
166 Cicille Geutjes 91 Heelsum 1:01:57 1:01:47
167 Lia Patist 69 De Meern 1:06:22 1:01:51
168 Simone Sanders 71 Arnhem 1:03:42 1:01:55
169 Stephanie Mac Gillavry 93 Arnhem 1:01:56 1:01:56
170 Anette van Asselt 68 Apeldoorn 1:08:11 1:02:09
171 Henriette Branbergen 71 Ellecom 1:05:00 1:02:14
172 Jorieke Verheul 84 Arnhem 1:04:26 1:02:15
173 Gea Horlings 66 Arnhem 1:07:28 1:02:46
174 Karin Aalbers-ten Have 66 Renkum 1:09:14 1:02:48
175 Monique Derksen 72 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:07:09 1:02:54
176 Marlies Voskamp 82 Deventer 1:08:41 1:03:03
177 Ellen Hubers 70 Doetinchem 1:08:26 1:03:10
178 Annemiek Hoeben 65 Maasbommel 1:05:12 1:03:10
179 Annelein Huisman 83 Huissen 1:09:27 1:03:15
180 Karin Kolk 66 Apeldoorn 1:09:38 1:03:25
181 Roswitha van de Sandt 60 Nieuwegein 1:05:48 1:03:44
182 Marti v Rooij-Ripmeest 66 Zaltbommel 1:10:05 1:03:48
183 Mariska Assink 75 Arnhem 1:09:29 1:04:08
184 Marion van Grootel 67 Arnhem 1:10:48 1:04:12
185 Carolien Joosten 60 Driel 1:07:19 1:04:33
186 Suzanne Stoop 67 Huissen 1:07:43 1:04:43
187 Belinda Panka 70 Arnhem 1:11:56 1:05:55
188 Angela Rietdijk 82 Deventer 1:12:40 1:06:01
189 Ingrid Vonk-Roelofsen 66 Gelre 1:11:04 1:06:17
190 Wendy Toussaint 70 Velp Nb 1:10:14 1:06:18
191 Eliane van Beukering 64 Doorwerth 1:08:34 1:06:36
192 Karin Potkamp 63 Arnhem 1:13:39 1:06:50
193 Brenda Uittenbogerd 85 Nijmegen 1:07:56 1:07:16
194 Corine Uittenbogerd 88 Nijmegen 1:07:56 1:07:16
195 Rianne Koskamp 63 Doetinchem 1:10:59 1:07:27
196 Karin Toussaint 68 Nijmegen 1:12:11 1:08:16
197 Jacqueline Hengst 66 Arnhem 1:09:04 1:08:22
198 Petra Rosendaal 56 Arnhem 1:09:04 1:08:22
199 Anita Adema 71 Arnhem 1:15:17 1:08:40
200 Cristel Hodes 74 Oosterbeek 1:13:05 1:09:55
201 Angela Visscher 70 Apeldoorn 1:16:31 1:10:17
202 Ingrid Westerbroek 65 Apeldoorn 1:14:07 1:12:10
203 Dirkje Hofman 55 Oosterbeek 1:13:57 1:12:41

10KMB, 10 KILOMETER
1 Dries Pluimers 70 Siza Dorp Groep team 39:51 39:50
2 Mark Roelofsma Eiffel 10 42:29 40:04
3 Claas Hakkenberg Siza Dorp Groep team 40:33 40:15
4 Christian Lambert Van Wijnen team 2 41:01 40:53
5 Laurens Blommers CITO 42:43 42:13
6 Gijs Hermans Colbond 2 43:13 42:20
7 Jorg van de Peppel De Kempenaer 2 45:08 42:35
8 René Roelofs Van Wijnen team 1 48:41 42:53
9 Valentin Zillinq De Kempenaer 1 44:12 42:54
10 Jacco Geurts Quadraam 3 48:25 42:57
11 Jan Lenfrink De Kempenaer 1 44:49 43:31
12 Eus Schalwijk De Kempenaer 1 44:53 43:35
13 Martijn Visser Quadraam 3 45:32 43:52
14 Harry Verbakel Colbond 1 48:30 44:08
15 Nico Arts Stadregio Arnhem Nij 48:24 44:36
16 Bart vd Saag Quadraam 3 48:46 45:05
17 Hans Meting De Kempenaer 1 46:33 45:14
18 André Olthaar De Kempenaer 1 46:38 45:19
19 Lody Smeets 58 CITO 46:50 45:59
20 Rob Noppen Colbond 2 47:11 46:18
21 Michel van Ooijen Van Wijnen team 1 52:18 46:37
22 Peter Kiers Quadraam 1 49:06 46:43
23 Paul van Dijk De Kempenaer 1 49:15 46:48
24 Michiel Nuyens Colbond 1 51:28 47:07
25 Eddy van Ditshuizen Van Wijnen team 2 53:04 47:26
26 Toine Konings 56 ILS-runners 47:54 47:27
27 Jan Hern Muller Van Wijnen team 2 47:34 47:29
28 Freek Nabuurs CITO 50:08 47:31
29 Jos Jager 63 Barenbrug Holland BV 55:07 47:52
30 Jan Hillen Van Wijnen team 1 48:09 48:01
31 Jos van Heusden Quadraam 3 53:45 48:15
32 Michel Kleinhuis CITO 51:06 48:30
33 Henny Blanke Siza Dorp Groep team 51:43 48:33
34 Noud de Groot De Kempenaer 1 51:01 48:33
35 Jan van den Heuij Quadraam 1 51:31 49:01
36 Margot van Stratum ILS-runners 54:31 49:13
37 Fred Muijrers 53 ILS-runners 54:31 49:14
38 Marius de Boer Quadraam 1 51:49 49:19
39 Olaf van Ralen De Kempenaer 2 50:37 49:23
40 A Hobink Politie GelderlandMi 49:53 49:25
41 S Gerritsen Concernstaf 54:49 49:26
42 M Heetebrij Concernstaf 54:48 49:33
43 Rolf van der Kemp CITO 54:27 49:40
44 Harry Pruys Quadraam 1 52:12 49:42
45 H van Poeijer Politie GelderlandMi 50:28 49:44
46 Raymond Karnebeek Quadraam 3 53:24 49:48
47 Hans Cloosterman Eiffel 10 50:50 49:59
48 Leon Wielders Barenbrug Holland BV 50:21 50:01
49 Vincent Straten 71 Malden 56:03 50:12
50 Alan Bosch Van Wijnen team 1 50:20 50:12
51 Bart Kersten Quadraam 3 53:55 50:20
52 Maarten Reichgelt Quadraam 3 53:57 50:23
53 Michiel Spee ILS-runners 54:23 50:45
54 Joost ter Velde Siza Dorp Groep team 55:06 50:52
55 Anke van 't Klooster Van Wijnen team 2 56:39 51:00
56 John Vos De Kempenaer 1 53:49 51:20
57 Paul Wilmink De Kempenaer 1 53:56 51:25
58 Birgit van der Pluijm De Kempenaer 2 52:48 51:29
59 Thijs Tollenaar Barenbrug Holland BV 58:38 51:41
60 Henk Tollenaar Barenbrug Holland BV 58:39 51:42
61 Marloes Janssen ILS-runners 56:58 51:42
62 Stefan van de Pol Van Wijnen team 2 52:03 51:54
63 Jan Heikens De Kempenaer 2 55:47 52:00
64 C van den Berg Concernstaf 57:36 52:18
65 Peter Waterkoort De Kempenaer 1 55:47 52:19
66 Ank van de Wiel De Kempenaer 2 55:48 52:21
67 A den Brave Politie GelderlandMi 57:56 52:22
68 Theo Op den Kamp Barenbrug Holland BV 59:35 52:28
69 Hans Markhorst Quadraam 1 54:00 52:32
70 Michiel Dijkman Bisnez Management 10 55:28 52:34
71 K Vons Concernstaf 58:00 52:44
72 Sem Jager Barenbrug Holland BV 58:52 52:57
73 Ralf Koenhen 79 Colbond 2 57:34 53:16
74 Rob Hoogma 54 Siza Dorp Groep team 54:57 53:34
75 Kirsten Timmers Quadraam 1 55:06 53:36
76 Suze Siebes 77 Colbond 1 58:29 54:02
77 Gerbe van den Top Colbond 1 58:38 54:07
78 Lex Roolvink Stadregio Arnhem Nij 59:57 54:11
79 Harry de Vries Stadregio Arnhem Nij 1:00:15 54:30
80 Frans Wagenaar CITO 1:01:12 54:30
81 A Plas Politie GelderlandMi 54:49 54:32
82 D van Ligten Politie GelderlandMi 54:48 54:32
83 Billy Reqouin Siza Dorp Groep team 59:15 54:38
84 Raoul Tutuarima Siza Dorp Groep team 59:15 54:38
85 Freddy van den Beld Van Wijnen team 1 58:54 54:54
86 Maarten Steinebach Bisnez Management 10 57:55 55:11
87 Arthur Wolleswinkel Barenbrug Holland BV 58:29 55:15
88 Marcel Hendriks Van Wijnen team 1 1:01:07 55:17
89 Daan van Breda De Kempenaer 2 58:32 55:21
90 Erik Jan Rodenhuis Van Wijnen team 5 56:28 55:26
91 Maaike Bosma Van Wijnen team 5 56:28 55:26
92 Henriëtte Waterkoort-T De Kempenaer 2 58:53 55:28
93 Joris Sonneveldt 75 Siza Dorp Groep team 1:02:54 55:44
94 Marieke Legtenberg Van Wijnen team 2 1:01:29 55:50
95 Walter Hendriks Colbond 2 1:00:24 55:59
96 Juul Ottenheim Quadraam 1 58:28 55:59
97 Mariska Koopmans Quadraam 1 58:28 56:00
98 Roeland Nagel Bisnez Management 10 59:11 56:17
99 Manfred Voß Colbond 2 1:00:54 56:22
100 Ronald Janssen Colbond 1 1:00:57 56:34
101 Eddy Rosalina Colbond 1 1:01:07 56:38
102 Debby Broersma Eiffel 10 1:01:08 56:42
103 H Buitelaar Politie GelderlandMi 57:48 57:30
104 Olaf Heijers Aalborg Industries 1:00:14 57:41
105 Peter Hortulanus Aalborg Industries 1:00:14 57:41
106 Minna Laitinen De Kempenaer 2 1:01:06 57:41
107 P Temming Politie GelderlandMi 58:56 58:08
108 C Temming-Veenendaal Politie GelderlandMi 58:56 58:11
109 Petra Mulder De Kempenaer 2 1:01:37 58:13
110 Erik Schot Van Wijnen team 5 1:00:38 58:16
111 K Hoogervorst Concernstaf 1:03:32 58:16
112 Marloes Meynen Stadregio Arnhem Nij 1:02:03 58:16
113 H van Haarlem Politie GelderlandMi 59:05 58:19
114 Andrea van den Berg Bisnez Management 10 1:01:55 59:10
115 Annemarieke Maltha Colbond 2 1:03:38 59:12
116 John de Beijer CITO 1:01:53 59:28
117 Willemiek Pfaff Eiffel 10 1:03:59 59:35
118 Muriel Zoomers Siza Dorp Groep team 1:01:46 1:00:23
119 Olga Schouten Bisnez Management 10 1:03:45 1:00:56
120 Claudia van Nistelrooi CITO 1:03:21 1:00:57
121 Esther Meijerman Eiffel 10 1:06:04 1:01:31
122 A IJzendoorn Politie GelderlandMi 1:02:18 1:01:31
123 Ronald Tokker Colbond 1 1:06:18 1:01:55
124 Gerry Hoppe Barenbrug Holland BV 1:09:06 1:02:00
125 Vincent Preijers Quadraam 1 1:05:57 1:02:20
126 Eva Verhoeven Stadregio Arnhem Nij 1:06:51 1:03:05
127 Peter van Heerwaarden Van Wijnen team 1 1:07:21 1:03:17
128 Hanneke Peelen Van Wijnen team 2 1:09:25 1:03:45
129 Kristel van de Peppel Eiffel 10 1:09:39 1:05:06
130 Katie Oost ILS-runners 1:08:50 1:05:28
131 R Staijen Politie GelderlandMi 1:06:30 1:05:45
132 Tjitske Kussendrager Van Wijnen team 5 1:07:04 1:06:04
133 Marjan Bouma Van Wijnen team 5 1:07:04 1:06:04
134 Rieky Donkers Siza Dorp Groep team 1:07:48 1:06:10
135 Wijnie Nieboer Siza Dorp Groep team 1:07:49 1:06:11
136 Anne van Dimmemdaal Siza Dorp Groep team 1:07:48 1:06:12
137 Anna Koster Quadraam 3 1:10:45 1:07:09
138 Caroline Peters Quadraam 1 1:11:40 1:08:05
139 Mirjam Pronk Bisnez Management 10 1:11:00 1:08:10
140 M Lotte Politie GelderlandMi 1:11:29 1:09:15
141 Bettina van Dam Eiffel 10 1:14:29 1:10:03
142 Pieter Meijboom Stadregio Arnhem Nij 1:22:38 1:18:49

5KMM, 5 KILOMETER
1 Jesper van den Wielen 91 Wijchen 13:58 13:57
2 Ismail Abdulahi Shirq 85 Apeldoorn 14:03 14:02
3 John Aalbers 65 Nijmegen 15:55 15:54
4 Ronald Droppert 88 AV '40 15:55 15:55
5 Jeroen Reintjes 90 Atletico '73 15:58 15:58
6 Jeroen Brandts 81 Loopgroep PK 16:11 16:11
7 Nadaj Samuel 88 Ciko '66 16:37 16:36
8 Koen Vossers 89 Argo 16:40 16:39
9 Chris J A L G HENET 59 Ciko '66 16:50 16:50
10 Ruud Nefkens 77 Nijmegen 16:53 16:50
11 Ruben-Adriaan Jongkind 76 Barneveld 18:01 17:59
12 Justin Meerenburgh 81 Daventria 18:02 18:00
13 Robbert Janssen 92 Zetten 18:49 18:03
14 Yassine Loukili 96 Atverni 18:29 18:28
15 Juriaan Scholten 94 Duiven 18:36 18:35
16 Simon Sanders 60 Arnhem 18:54 18:51
17 Jelle Busscher 88 Ciko '66 19:00 18:53
18 William de Kaste 71 Arnhem 20:27 18:57
19 Remco Brouwer 93 Arnhem 19:16 19:01
20 Jens Verschuren 90 De Mortel 24:37 19:14
21 Bart Maas 97 Ciko '66 19:31 19:28
22 Jan-Albert Verveda 65 Ciko '66 20:42 19:50
23 Bart Dijk 80 Ciko '66 20:16 19:59
24 Bernhard Bade 65 Arnhem 20:11 20:09
25 Peter Madlener 85 Utrecht 21:19 20:09
26 Ruud Janssen 62 Arnhem 20:18 20:13
27 Bart van Gastel 84 Nijmegen 25:37 20:16
28 Paul Buser 80 Arnhem 21:03 20:21
29 Jan Willem Spoelstra 76 Arnhem 21:28 20:29
30 Jeff Nagel 77 Nijmegen 27:19 20:34
31 Daniël van Deutekom 95 Arnhem 22:10 20:50
32 Mannes Dreef 94 Arnhem 21:24 20:51
33 Niels Theloosen 96 Nijmegen Atletiek 20:55 20:54
34 Robert Vreeland 77 Nijmegen 26:58 20:55
35 Gilbert Juliaans 77 Nijmegen 24:46 20:56
36 Louan Aarts 96 Arnhem 21:13 20:57
37 Niels van der Aa 97 Arnhem 21:04 21:00
38 Stijn van den Hoek 96 Arnhem 21:21 21:05
39 Ken Madlener 83 NSAV 't Haasje 22:17 21:05
40 Marco Lans 69 VAV 26:05 21:08
41 Marc Op den Kamp 93 Arnhem 26:13 21:08
42 Pawel Falize 82 Arnhem 21:28 21:10
43 Martin van der Made 66 Velp Gld 22:23 21:13
44 Stef van Nes 23:25 21:17
45 Jan Amato 65 Arnhem 21:23 21:18
46 Eric van Bochove 85 's-Gravenhage 23:01 21:18
47 Pepijn van der Aa 94 Arnhem 21:25 21:22
48 Huib Evers 73 Duiven 22:06 21:29
49 Dennis Overbeek 81 Arnhem 26:46 21:47
50 Hans Theunissen 68 Ciko '66 25:52 22:02
51 Tjeerd Verveda 93 Ciko '66 22:53 22:05
52 Leon op de Coul 62 Duiven 22:27 22:08
53 Roy Niels 83 Arnhem 28:14 22:08
54 Andy van de Kuit 87 Ede Gld 22:12 22:08
55 Gerard Willemzen 60 Huissen 24:57 22:10
56 Bob van de Sluis 90 Oosterbeek 24:39 22:13
57 Roger Beumer 78 Wenum Wiesel 26:43 22:14
58 Marc Troostwijk 67 Arnhem 22:33 22:17
59 Bas Brouwer 96 Arnhem 22:38 22:23
60 Bart Smeink 83 Arnhem 28:44 22:25
61 Emile de Jager 74 Wijchen 22:52 22:29
62 Niels Leijdekkers 58 Wijchen 25:55 22:34
63 Rob Maas 99 Arnhem 22:38 22:35
64 Gideon van Poppel 78 Zaandijk 24:38 22:36
65 Jan van Heugten 62 Rhenen 26:51 22:42
66 Tom Berendsen 95 Westervoort 23:21 22:55
67 Orne de Jong 77 Arnhem 24:15 23:01
68 Julian Markus 94 Arnhem 25:56 23:09
69 Wouter Oorthuis 78 Arnhem 23:54 23:10
70 Caglar Durmus 76 Arnhem 23:29 23:11
71 Samuel Sanders 74 Zetten 25:45 23:13
72 Robbie Meijer 80 Arnhem 23:22 23:13
73 Rens Beijeveld 94 Rheden 25:19 23:15
74 Jan Hulsbeek 65 Ede Gld 23:32 23:17
75 Erwin Hulsbeek 95 Ede Gld 23:31 23:18
76 Pieter Bult 94 Arnhem 23:40 23:32
77 John de Jong 62 Oosterbeek 28:43 23:32
78 Leo Smid 79 Zetten 24:47 23:38
79 Robben Riksen 92 Oosterbeek 25:19 23:42
80 Theo Janssen 53 Arnhem 30:03 23:43
81 Yord Yedema 94 Arnhem 28:56 23:45
82 Wesley van IJzendoorn 93 Elten (GER) 25:32 23:48
83 John Palm 69 Rheden 27:11 23:48
84 Theo Yedema 62 Arnhem 29:00 23:49
85 Jorn Bronkhorst 94 Duiven 24:25 24:00
86 Ernst Jolink 75 Arnhem 29:05 24:04
87 Ivo Vijverberg 74 Arnhem 29:10 24:04
88 Nico van Zand 73 Huissen 27:40 24:14
89 Juril Bergonje 82 Wijchen 28:15 24:15
90 Frank Huizinga 69 Oosterbeek 29:32 24:21
91 Ron Janssen 61 Arnhem 25:53 24:25
92 Darwin Mus 94 Arnhem 24:30 24:27
93 Emile van Dongen 58 Oosterbeek 29:37 24:27
94 Thomas Darich 96 Arnhem 25:04 24:31
95 Ruud Tuithof 66 Arnhem 27:32 24:31
96 Niels Schonewille 91 HAC '63 26:46 24:32
97 Delano Verwey 68 Arnhem 31:43 24:32
98 Andre van de Spreng 62 Eerbeek 24:37 24:34
99 Matthijs Holtman 84 Arnhem 30:43 24:35
100 Michael Dunn 69 Nijmegen 30:46 24:37
101 Jan Hanegraaf 77 Nijmegen 29:46 24:37
102 Rudie Gorter 51 Arnhem 29:51 24:38
103 Edwin Lazeroms 80 Nijmegen 29:49 24:41
104 Patrick Willemsen 72 Arnhem 28:36 24:42
105 Caspar Schoevaars 94 Breukelen Ut 27:28 24:45
106 Rolf Ceelen 91 Velp Gld 26:56 24:47
107 Eduardo Roesink 80 Ubbena 25:52 24:48
108 Jos Cobussen 93 Doorwerth 29:13 24:51
109 Jeroen van Rosendal 76 Arnhem 29:39 24:54
110 Jaap Wildeman 92 Arnhem 29:53 24:56
111 Terun Driessen 96 Arnhem 27:24 25:03
112 John Huijzer 61 Elst Gld 25:53 25:04
113 Stijn Koos 95 Wijchen 30:01 25:06
114 Sander Hansen 76 Arnhem 29:53 25:07
115 Jacco Koot 69 Wijchen 30:03 25:09
116 Tom Derksen 95 Duiven 26:07 25:12
117 Michiel Nederlof 80 Arnhem 30:15 25:13
118 Victor Droop 63 Arnhem 27:02 25:15
119 Mark van den Dokler 96 Arnhem 31:50 25:16
120 Michiel Beekman 76 Arnhem 30:18 25:17
121 Rick Hermsen 87 Arnhem 28:21 25:18
122 Joost Teunissen 66 Arnhem 29:08 25:19
123 Johan Verweel 68 Doorwerth 30:24 25:19
124 Erwin Wiechers 79 Westervoort 26:43 25:21
125 Lambert-Jan Koops 75 Bemmel 32:22 25:22
126 Jopie Langewisch 63 Arnhem 26:11 25:22
127 Mendel Wemerman 82 Zwolle 32:22 25:22
128 Henk Roelofse 68 Elten (GER) 25:55 25:22
129 Zeki Yildirim 59 Arnhem 26:46 25:26
130 Arno van Asselen 27:30 25:27
131 Bert Janssen 61 Zetten 25:56 25:31
132 Timo van de Spreng 98 Eerbeek 25:36 25:34
133 Raymon Bakker Andelst 30:25 25:38
134 Rens Ceelen 93 Velp Gld 27:49 25:39
135 Ramon Falasco 79 Huissen 32:28 25:40
136 Rene Brouwer 66 Almelo 30:38 25:45
137 Hillrand Fakens 51 Huissen 29:18 25:48
138 Rob van Gammeren 61 Beuningen Gld 31:19 25:49
139 Mesut Turacak 71 Arnhem 26:28 25:51
140 André Kooij 68 Arnhem 29:06 25:53
141 Pieter Faber 91 Arnhem 30:31 25:58
142 Koen Kleinleugenmors 67 Arnhem 32:04 26:01
143 E Karfman 61 Arnhem 29:57 26:01
144 Ricardo Heikamp 95 Rhenen 29:48 26:06
145 Bert Heikamp 66 Arena 29:48 26:06
146 Yasha van Dijk Arnhem 31:21 26:10
147 Milan Ratelband 96 Duiven 27:21 26:14
148 Joost van der Werff 78 Arnhem 33:14 26:14
149 Joep Ooms 97 Arnhem 31:13 26:15
150 Matthew Jones 76 Nijmegen 32:49 26:18
151 Dennis Muller 78 Amersfoort 31:27 26:19
152 Jeroen Tolmeijer 58 Arnhem 32:59 26:25
153 Roderick Bleiker 76 Arnhem 30:40 26:29
154 Paul Brouwer 57 Apeldoorn 31:48 26:29
155 Jered Heesters 71 Renkum 30:40 26:32
156 Mike de Reuver 97 Arnhem 28:04 26:37
157 Mariëlle van Dijk 74 Arnhem 27:52 26:41
158 Daniël Sies 74 Elst 27:52 26:41
159 Winfried Milder 60 Heteren 29:54 26:45
160 Roy Milder 84 Arnhem 29:53 26:45
161 Eric Driessen 60 Arnhem 27:26 26:47
162 Dennis Schiricke 72 Arnhem 31:08 26:49
163 Willem Hermsen 52 Arnhem 29:52 26:49
164 Ton van Alfen 66 Doorwerth 32:53 26:56
165 Sui Chung Willem Sham 78 Arnhem 33:48 26:59
166 Tim Donders 98 Arnhem 29:13 26:59
167 Wout Visser 96 Arnhem 31:18 27:02
168 Marco Visser 64 Huissen 31:21 27:03
169 Henkvan de Sluis 56 Oosterbeek 29:38 27:11
170 Bas Dabrowski 98 Arnhem 33:18 27:13
171 George Brinkhoff 78 Arnhem 30:57 27:17
172 Robert Fokkens 78 Arnhem 34:20 27:19
173 Ruben Tiemersma 77 Haarlem 34:21 27:20
174 Kees B2B Kimman 56 Nijmegen 30:54 27:30
175 Gert Jan Botden 76 Bergen Lb 30:30 27:31
176 Herman Dreef 57 Arnhem 28:05 27:31
177 Pieter van Laatum 93 Westervoort 33:35 27:33
178 Herman Bronkhorst 48 Duiven 28:09 27:40
179 Marc Loeven 58 Arnhem 33:14 27:56
180 Alexander Alofs 82 Arnhem 34:05 27:57
181 Berry de Reuver 68 Arnhem 29:24 27:57
182 Ralph Bijker 75 Arnhem 29:13 27:59
183 Piet van der Veer 48 Zeist 28:20 28:00
184 Alfred de Mooy 58 Zwolle 34:04 28:03
185 Rowan Kievits 96 Huissen 31:45 28:08
186 Hans Brandts 53 Huissen 31:26 28:11
187 Wim Roup 51 Arnhem 34:13 28:15
188 Tim de Reuver 95 Arnhem 29:42 28:16
189 Haus Keyzer 79 Arnhem 33:23 28:18
190 Jaap Wilderman 63 Arnhem 33:20 28:23
191 Hilko Osterloh 81 Arnhem 32:57 28:23
192 Loek Slendebroek 92 Arnhem 34:47 28:29
193 G van Oijhuizen 63 Ede Gld 30:36 28:30
194 Hylke Haagsma 95 Arnhem 31:28 28:36
195 Bern Lauriks 53 Arnhem 32:15 28:38
196 Rob Evers 64 Arnhem 35:36 28:40
197 Jan Kerssen 64 Arnhem 30:05 28:40
198 Ed van Uden 63 Elst Gld 35:37 28:43
199 Van Zand 73 Arnhem 32:18 28:52
200 Jan Schellingerhout 57 Arnhem 34:22 28:57
201 Pascal Gödden 71 Arnhem 35:45 29:03
202 Theo van Rijswijk 46 Arnhem 35:40 29:11
203 Mark Lieskamp 31:20 29:19
204 Hans Smelen 31:22 29:19
205 Diederik Meijering 78 Breda 30:54 29:22
206 Ted Onstenk 64 Huissen 34:15 29:29
207 Piet Hermsen 54 Arnhem 32:32 29:29
208 Sander Meijer 71 Arnhem 34:09 29:31
209 Jan Kleij 43 Arnhem 31:05 29:33
210 Danny Salakory 71 Elst Gld 31:44 29:37
211 Michiel Vanhoecke 58 Arnhem 30:32 29:47
212 Herman de Lange 31 Velp Gld 33:19 29:48
213 John Uittenbogaard 61 Arnhem 34:49 29:57
214 Erwald Verbruggen 69 Arnhem 34:49 29:57
215 Rik Goossens 87 Enschede 35:33 30:03
216 Wim Vleeming 65 Arnhem 31:17 30:12
217 Rob Rosbag 66 Arnhem 31:17 30:14
218 Chiel Lukassen 94 Ulft 37:26 30:21
219 Luuk Ruijfrok 98 Arnhem 37:32 30:30
220 Carel Godec 66 Apeldoorn 35:27 30:30
221 Jalco Bömer 32:35 30:32
222 Arie cornelis Huysman 62 Arnhem 37:02 30:36
223 Ronald Slendebroek 86 Arnhem 36:57 30:39
224 Mike Berendse 95 Bemmel 31:16 30:51
225 Huib Schröder 70 Apeldoorn 33:31 30:52
226 Juul Wolff 64 Arnhem 38:19 31:15
227 Frank Lukassen 67 Ulft 38:19 31:15
228 Richard Ritger 71 Velp Gld 37:23 31:39
229 Remco Wassink 71 Aalten 35:16 31:54
230 Jaap Davelaar 50 Arnhem 33:44 31:55
231 Anton Roodzand Wolfheze 34:01 31:56
232 Johan Woudu 55 Arnhem 36:32 31:58
233 Ad van der Donk 43 Wageningen 35:13 32:04
234 Hans Klassen 61 Arnhem 38:34 32:22
235 Ron Slendebroek 60 Arnhem 38:44 32:23
236 Kevin Mielitz 92 Ellecom 34:28 32:46
237 Cees van der Windt 60 Ophemert 35:06 32:48
238 Marcel Mouton 58 Arnhem 37:17 33:06
239 Ko Hermans 34 Arnhem 39:39 33:11
240 Tom Ruijfrok 61 Arnhem 40:15 33:12
241 Cliff Bodeutsch-Kerman 60 Velp Gld 35:28 33:18
242 Willem Vink 53 Arnhem 36:44 33:30
243 Henk ten Zijthoff 50 Hummelo 40:44 34:21
244 Cees van Gelder 62 Ede Gld 37:09 34:45
245 Joost van Gelder 96 Ede Gld 37:10 34:47
246 Jan de Wit 48 Apeldoorn 36:17 35:50
247 Arno Schoevaars 64 Breukelen Ut 39:47 37:05
248 Peter Pots 66 Beerse (BEL) 45:10 38:05
249 Markus Leven 66 Düsseldorf (GER) 44:51 41:23
250 Stephan Weinschenk 70 Nijmegen 49:00 42:40
251 Roy Rutgers 94 Ellecom 44:40 42:52
252 Mark van der Drift 71 Arnhem 45:05 43:10
253 Daniel Wolters 91 Ellecom 45:49 44:06
254 Bert Wilk 61 Arnhem 45:53 45:18
255 Dennis Manhoef 64 Ellecom 47:37 45:52
256 Ben Eickhoff 56 Arnhem 47:47 46:25
257 Erik Renshof 66 Barneveld 51:15 47:43
258 Vincent Weinschenk 69 Nijmegen 54:40 48:19
259 Roy Theunnissen 66 Arnhem 49:59 48:39
260 David Hoek 92 Ellecom 50:39 48:44
261 Hans ten Have 58 Huissen 1:00:31 59:55

5KMV, 5 KILOMETER
1 Renske Dickhout 90 Nijmegen 20:44 20:40
2 Jasan Tielen 62 Arnhem 20:52 20:43
3 Esmee Schilp 76 Nijmegen 21:22 21:20
4 Linda Hulsbeek 89 Climax 22:34 22:31
5 Herma Inklaar 61 Ciko '66 23:17 22:37
6 Anouk van Eyck 88 Arnhem 23:03 22:47
7 Heleen Fritschy 93 Nijmegen Atletiek 25:18 23:03
8 Nanouk Rutten 92 Elst Gld 23:48 23:19
9 Mieke Lantsink 62 Arnhem 27:02 23:34
10 Edda Ellenbroek 85 Arnhem 24:47 23:38
11 Barbara Beijen 81 Arnhem 26:41 23:41
12 Wietske Klomp 82 Nijmegen 27:27 24:04
13 Karin van Heerde 76 Arnhem 28:58 24:07
14 Guusje Oost 69 Arnhem 27:27 24:07
15 Saskia Kuiper 69 Amstelveen 25:02 24:11
16 Laura Verborg 79 Nijmegen 24:31 24:25
17 Caroline Welberg 95 Wehl 27:28 24:32
18 Anke Smeets 79 Arnhem 25:55 24:34
19 Carla Uijen 80 Nijmegen 25:14 24:47
20 Roelina Boerma 69 Arnhem 29:06 24:54
21 Margriet Gilsing 70 Arnhem 27:06 24:58
22 José Peters 57 Gendt 28:56 25:03
23 Carlijn Milder 87 Nijmegen 28:56 25:03
24 Chantal Janssen 75 Arnhem 27:51 25:13
25 Leontien Thewissen 81 Zwolle 31:01 25:15
26 Jolanda Luimes 69 Arnhem 25:45 25:21
27 Ineke Beks 71 Ciko '66 25:50 25:26
28 Eva Kloppenburg 82 Arnhem 28:14 25:37
29 Martine Fleming 78 Westervoort 28:33 25:45
30 Seda van Faassen 98 Wolfheze 25:58 25:55
31 Anja Meeuwsen 73 Huissen 30:47 25:56
32 Petra van Kleef 67 Huissen 30:47 25:57
33 Jolanda Zwart 79 Ede Gld 28:48 26:02
34 Eilien Waegemaekers 88 Arnhem 32:32 26:07
35 Hellen Dieleman 60 Arnhem 31:15 26:11
36 Alet Ludwig 73 Westervoort 27:19 26:12
37 Anne Stael 66 Arnhem 31:13 26:14
38 Tessa van Heumen 90 Arnhem 32:48 26:24
39 Sara Houweling 88 Arnhem 31:14 26:27
40 Kristel Thijssen 82 Molenhoek Lb 27:01 26:40
41 Renate Simons 64 Oosterbeek 28:55 26:44
42 Simone Klijntjes 94 Arnhem 33:05 26:44
43 Cindy de Leeuw- Verhoe 74 Duiven 31:11 26:52
44 Diana van Vliet 72 Arnhem 33:40 26:59
45 Anita Elsjan 66 Elst Gld 29:49 27:03
46 Jolanda Donders-Liebra 64 Arnhem 29:17 27:03
47 Pauline vd Most van Sp 81 Arnhem 27:32 27:08
48 Tjienta van Pelt 73 Velp Gld 29:49 27:08
49 Jessica Pel 90 Arnhem 32:00 27:11
50 Marijke Rispens 64 Arnhem 33:13 27:12
51 Romy Ahuluheluw 78 Arnhem 30:28 27:12
52 Sylvia Tutuarima 61 Doorwerth 31:36 27:15
53 Irene van Eijsden 81 Amsterdam 29:33 27:16
54 Joke Breeuwsma 76 Velp Gld 30:36 27:18
55 Gerdy Kalter 58 Arnhem 33:23 27:19
56 Silvia Barendse 73 Herveld 31:38 27:19
57 Van den Dries 53 Arnhem 33:51 27:20
58 Erny Baars 60 Ciko '66 30:48 27:33
59 Mary Pel 62 Arnhem 32:23 27:33
60 Agnes Spikker 56 Ciko '66 29:15 27:36
61 Jolanda Golembiewski 65 De Liemers 31:37 27:36
62 Jolanda van 't Land 65 Duiven 28:09 27:40
63 Lisette Wesselink 76 Zwolle 33:28 27:42
64 Yvonne Thewissen 54 Arnhem 33:34 27:47
65 Chantal Gaertner 82 Zetten 34:26 27:48
66 Grietsje Schokker 79 Arnhem 32:31 27:53
67 Tamara Hermsen 76 Gendt 30:06 27:54
68 Patricia Bergman 80 Arnhem 34:06 27:57
69 Sanne van Jaarsveld 84 Angeren 29:55 27:59
70 Margit Brussé 69 Ciko '66 29:04 28:03
71 Renate Wolterinck 71 Elst Gld 35:13 28:08
72 Viole de Nijs 64 Arnhem 28:46 28:08
73 Jessica Immink 75 Arnhem 34:30 28:10
74 Anouk Derkoen 76 Arnhem 34:30 28:10
75 Joanne Schoneveld 72 Elst Gld 33:04 28:10
76 Anne-Marie Witteveen 71 Arnhem 33:07 28:14
77 Richella Bolleman 93 Arnhem 32:23 28:17
78 Suzan Eichhoff 88 Arnhem 29:41 28:20
79 Angela Terrill 70 Nijmegen 34:36 28:27
80 Kathy Becker-Goss 63 Westervoort 30:47 28:30
81 Marian Besteman 57 Arnhem 34:38 28:38
82 Hilda van der Weg 58 Arnhem 33:44 28:40
83 Renée van der SLuis 90 Arnhem 34:11 28:40
84 Marloes van der Meer 80 Westervoort 35:41 28:45
85 Siska van der Steege 83 Nijmegen 35:18 28:46
86 Jolande Freriksen 57 Hengelo Ov 33:21 28:49
87 Juul Kruse 95 Arnhem 31:07 28:49
88 Eva Janssen 86 Arnhem 35:09 28:51
89 Jantien Elbrecht 85 Ede Gld 31:23 28:51
90 Marieke laanstra van L 83 Ede Gld 31:25 28:53
91 Marije Meulenbelt 82 Lent 32:00 28:54
92 Wilma Rademaker 61 Arnhem 31:48 28:58
93 Mirjam Uenk 76 Arnhem 35:46 28:59
94 Emma Berendsen 67 Westervoort 31:20 29:00
95 Miriam Schliekelmann 80 Arnhem 33:23 29:06
96 Hadassa Bergonje 79 Wijchen 33:18 29:09
97 Cisca Stokkink 67 Velp Gld 33:04 29:10
98 Hetty Keiren 65 Amsterdam 35:00 29:15
99 Nienke Ziengs 78 Arnhem 31:06 29:18
100 Tanneke Groenendijk 31:22 29:21
101 Anna bo Kleij 99 Arnhem 30:53 29:21
102 Marjolein Weedage 80 Arnhem 31:19 29:21
103 Maaike van Benthem 77 Arnhem 31:19 29:21
104 Miranda Vos 66 Bennekom 33:30 29:22
105 Sylvia van Daalen 67 Arnhem 30:53 29:22
106 Annie Beugel 83 Ciko '66 35:02 29:23
107 Berrie van de Looy 67 Arnhem 36:07 29:26
108 Marit Benning 82 Arnhem 31:40 29:26
109 Els Barenbrug 82 Nijmegen 32:05 29:31
110 Annelies Oude Grotebev 61 Arnhem 36:10 29:32
111 Dorianna Schokker 85 Groningen 34:12 29:33
112 Annemieke van Hazendon 59 Arnhem 36:09 29:33
113 Marijke Theunissen 59 Velp Gld 36:09 29:34
114 Petra Herrel 66 Arnhem 36:17 29:35
115 Jennifer Lycklama 91 Cuijk 33:46 29:37
116 Rolande Wouda 71 Arnhem 35:32 29:37
117 Inge Davelaar 91 Arnhem 31:26 29:37
118 Eef van Druyten 67 Arnhem 30:32 29:37
119 Inge Naaijkens 78 Zwolle 34:09 29:40
120 Hanneke Langezaal 62 Ciko '66 32:13 29:41
121 Annetta Leenders 61 Arnhem 33:07 29:41
122 Alicia van Ek 84 Arnhem 31:28 29:45
123 Chantal ten Have 72 Megchelen 35:41 29:46
124 Linda de Quillettes 60 Angeren 31:52 29:51
125 Suzanne van Rijt 75 Nijmegen 31:44 29:52
126 Liesbeth Spaan 61 Velp Gld 31:20 29:54
127 Linda Willemsen 91 Tolkamer 36:01 29:56
128 Christien van der Mijd Arnhem 30:50 30:00
129 Linda Wildekamp Arnhem 30:50 30:00
130 Marlies Wilbers 79 Lent 35:14 30:01
131 Marieke Francke 82 Arnhem 35:57 30:04
132 Carolien Michels 61 Arnhem 35:18 30:04
133 Jolanda Wauben 77 Arnhem 31:19 30:04
134 Elles Eichelsheim 85 Arnhem 31:37 30:05
135 Maria van der Wielen 59 Wijchen 33:24 30:07
136 Ellen Brouwer 64 Arnhem 30:37 30:17
137 Sema Daymaz 64 Oosterbeek 32:28 30:18
138 Marjo Finke 62 Arnhem 31:02 30:19
139 Hennnie Pol 55 Arnhem 33:15 30:24
140 Marga Freriksen 57 Hengelo Ov 34:58 30:24
141 Maaike Kazius 79 Rhenen 33:44 30:25
142 Saskia Verhoef 66 Velp Gld 32:33 30:25
143 Mirjam Lazeroms 66 Velp Gld 32:26 30:29
144 Paula Fikkert 65 Arnhem 33:02 30:31
145 Myrthe Aresvik 97 Arnhem 33:01 30:31
146 Sandra van Dorland 89 Dodewaard 36:46 30:33
147 Charlotte Kok 84 Arnhem 36:47 30:33
148 Karin Verberkt van Heu 61 Cuijk 33:36 30:34
149 Inge Klein 66 Nijmegen 33:36 30:35
150 Anouk Huijzer 90 Elst Gld 35:00 30:37
151 Nathalie Bosman 70 Malden 33:41 30:37
152 Inge Bannink 81 Amersfoort 36:35 30:41
153 Anneke Jager 78 Arnhem 37:36 30:46
154 Marjolijn van der Scho 81 Arnhem 31:51 30:47
155 Yvette Taverne 76 Arnhem 35:40 30:49
156 Tineke van der Elst 70 Arnhem 35:40 30:49
157 Leslie Berendse 89 Bemmel 31:16 30:51
158 Annemiek Piers 61 Duiven 34:52 30:54
159 Anneke Houben 62 Duiven 34:52 30:54
160 Jufith Kormeling 80 Arnhem 34:50 30:56
161 Lisanne Wiggers 98 Arnhem 30:58 30:57
162 Alice Willemsen 77 Arnhem 34:54 31:00
163 Yacintha Bekker 63 Huissen 34:42 31:04
164 Miranda van Dorland 91 Dodewaard 37:23 31:09
165 Henriette Duys 65 Gennep 37:22 31:12
166 Shiromie Derera 72 Arnhem 31:36 31:12
167 Lisa Röth 84 Leuth 37:03 31:14
168 Monique Giezen 68 Arnhem 38:18 31:14
169 Petra van Horik 63 Arnhem 35:39 31:15
170 Margret Klaassen 66 Arnhem 33:40 31:18
171 Melanie Wensink 68 Arnhem 33:39 31:18
172 Nienke Tenneij 71 Utrecht 37:04 31:20
173 Nathalie Wiegerink-de 69 Arnhem 36:40 31:20
174 Marike Spee 63 Arnhem 37:50 31:20
175 Gaa Daams 69 Arnhem 33:12 31:21
176 Crista Derksen 62 Ciko '66 33:12 31:21
177 Anneke Triemstra 65 Sint Annaparochie 38:07 31:22
178 Sharan Geschiere 84 Arnhem 34:17 31:23
179 Elbrich Veninga 82 Climax 35:35 31:28
180 Martine Gerritsen 73 Bemmel 37:17 31:29
181 Maria Nieland 70 Arnhem 36:50 31:30
182 Jeannette Jansen 81 Pheidippides 37:37 31:32
183 Annemiek Jansen 82 Oosterbeek 37:20 31:35
184 Belinda Dorland 72 Velp Gld 37:23 31:39
185 Haylie So 82 Velp Gld 38:52 32:02
186 Zinzi Vink 86 Arnhem 35:21 32:08
187 Klaske de Boer 59 Oosterbeek 34:28 32:08
188 Judith Buckinx 59 Duiven 37:05 32:11
189 Patty Heijnen 93 Arnhem 36:29 32:24
190 Ethel Puttman 69 Arnhem 34:48 32:32
191 Mavina Eickhoff 57 Arnhem 34:07 32:44
192 Anke de Jong 57 Ophemert 35:06 32:48
193 Olga Koopmans 84 Oosterbeek 35:17 32:57
194 Yvonne van Zwan 63 Oosterbeek 35:15 33:02
195 Ellen Welbergen 87 Arnhem 37:17 33:06
196 Toos Tiemren 46 Arnhem 39:00 33:11
197 Jolanda Schut 68 Wageningen 34:33 33:15
198 Christel Rosbag 78 Arnhem 40:03 33:17
199 Van Engelenburg 71 Lent 36:23 33:18
200 Rieneke Jansen-Elings 65 Rozendaal 39:56 33:23
201 Maaike van Gelder 93 Ede Gld 35:48 33:25
202 Danielle Noack 76 Warnsveld 40:23 33:28
203 Audrey Davies 72 Arnhem 40:24 33:28
204 Miriam Sewalt 70 Oosterhout gem Nijme 38:55 33:31
205 Marieke Hoppenbrouwers 82 Utrecht 40:24 33:32
206 Brenda Sciarone 79 Velp Gld 36:27 33:33
207 Irene Cuppen 62 Ellecom 34:00 33:36
208 Marianne van den Breed 54 Utrecht 35:16 33:37
209 Sabine Heesters 73 Renkum 37:44 33:38
210 Dianne Droste 62 Ellecom 34:02 33:39
211 Sari Koppens 60 Nijmegen 38:48 33:41
212 Miranda Arends 92 Ellecom 35:24 33:42
213 Annemarie van Ooijen 73 Delta Lloyd Running 38:55 33:47
214 Machteld Pel 47 Arnhem 38:55 33:48
215 Inge Kamerling 80 Arnhem 40:06 33:49
216 Esther Baudoin 64 Bennekom 36:16 33:50
217 Lies Bolang 67 Bennekom 36:16 33:50
218 Janneke Kobessen 78 Arnhem 36:37 33:54
219 Hester van der Wal 82 Utrecht 40:51 34:00
220 Lenny Keus 78 Arnhem 40:56 34:08
221 Hazelaar Tessa 77 Arnhem 40:57 34:09
222 Janou Westhof 73 Oosterhout gem Nijme 39:34 34:10
223 Sabine de Haan 82 Arnhem 40:34 34:17
224 Diana van Amerongen 83 Arnhem 35:07 34:30
225 Corinna van Diepen 66 Amersfoort 40:50 34:34
226 Michelle Tobben 83 Silvolde 40:51 34:36
227 Kim Walraven 78 Elst Gld 35:51 34:45
228 Jolande Rutgers 81 Elst Gld 35:51 34:45
229 José Haanappel 63 Arnhem 41:20 34:56
230 Rachel Risthaus 94 Arnhem 37:15 34:57
231 Milou Aarts 94 Arnhem 37:15 34:58
232 Ine Platje 49 Arnhem 41:57 35:11
233 Corvine van Horssen 63 Arnhem 40:05 35:12
234 Marjolein van Groninge 76 Arnhem 41:29 35:14
235 Mary de Jong Theijssen 59 Arnhem 36:01 35:25
236 Barbera Schoon 74 Horssen 38:30 35:25
237 Vicky Bodeutsch-Kerman 72 Velp Gld 37:39 35:27
238 Rian Evers 81 Amersfoort 40:35 35:28
239 Ilse Lemmers 82 Nijmegen 42:59 36:03
240 Miranda Robbers 71 Oeffelt 42:40 36:29
241 Natascha van Londen 76 Arnhem 43:29 36:55
242 Annet Schoevaars 64 Breukelen Ut 39:47 37:07
243 Rosita Wanders 69 Rozendaal 43:51 37:18
244 Wilma van Dorland 67 Dodewaard 43:49 37:34
245 Esther Albers 70 Arnhem 43:47 37:36
246 Kristien Laget 65 Beerse (BEL) 45:10 38:05
247 Monique Gadiot 61 Arnhem 39:47 38:18
248 Manuela Schuurman-Gode 69 Westervoort 44:45 39:50
249 Roxana Spieksma 93 Arnhem 42:00 41:39
250 Michelle Ditzel 94 Ellecom 50:39 48:43

5KMB, 5 KILOMETER
1 Erwin Reimer Run2day team 1 16:46 16:45
2 Ronald de Jonge Run2day team 1 16:52 16:52
3 Marcel Kuintjes Run2day team 1 17:13 17:12
4 Isabelle Sticker Run2day team 1 18:59 18:58
5 Geert Geurken Sportbedrijf Arnhem 21:39 19:45
6 Edwin van Gastel Sportbedrijf Arnhem 25:19 19:59
7 Kees Brussé 69 Rijn IJssel Runners 21:56 21:39
8 Harry te Pas Rijn IJssel Runners 21:57 21:39
9 Freek Stöcker Run2day team 1 22:21 21:48
10 Sven Willems Van Wijnen team 6 23:12 22:08
11 Tom Geurken Sportbedrijf Arnhem 23:21 22:21
12 Ralph Stolk Sportbedrijf Arnhem 26:15 22:41
13 Edwin van der Velde Sportbedrijf Arnhem 27:57 22:42
14 W Buijs Corus Tubes 27:40 22:50
15 J van Santen Corus Tubes 27:59 23:04
16 M van Pijlen Corus Tubes 27:50 23:04
17 John Koenders Van Wijnen team 6 28:47 23:09
18 Maurice van Helden 80 CDS Engineering BV 30:17 23:17
19 Ben van Onna Van Wijnen team 6 29:16 23:26
20 Clemens van Onna Van Wijnen team 6 29:17 23:26
21 Govert Kruijtzer 78 CDS Engineering BV 30:25 23:29
22 Marijke Dubbelink 't O.M.metje 23:41 23:33
23 Wielly Rasing Sportbedrijf Arnhem 25:37 23:36
24 Sander van Woudenberg CDS Engineering BV 30:43 23:44
25 J Klappe Corus Tubes 28:33 23:53
26 Nadine Willems Van Wijnen team 4 25:15 24:11
27 Wilfried van Oyen Van Wijnen team 6 30:05 24:26
28 Hanneke De Peuter Siza Dorp Groep team 30:30 24:29
29 Christian Vandersteen CDS Engineering BV 31:45 24:46
30 Guus Madern Quadraam 2 27:16 24:51
31 Ruud van Dijk Sportbedrijf Arnhem 30:11 24:59
32 Dick Mol Rijn IJssel Runners 28:48 25:02
33 Wieke van der Leij Eiffel 5 29:31 25:03
34 Frank Mensink Sportbedrijf Arnhem 25:43 25:08
35 Mark Lauriks 't O.M.metje 25:20 25:11
36 Regilio Kasimberg Quadraam 2 27:16 25:17
37 Patrick Smulders Sportbedrijf Arnhem 30:34 25:19
38 Carlo van der Kraan Sportbedrijf Arnhem 29:14 25:26
39 Margreet Froberg 't O.M.metje 25:40 25:30
40 Ronald Witjes Van Wijnen team 6 31:29 25:39
41 E Wieland Corus Tubes 30:51 26:02
42 Philip Stempels Van Wijnen team 4 26:58 26:07
43 Marlo Sinay CDS Engineering BV 33:09 26:09
44 Kalinka Verbaan Kinderopvang SKAR 32:10 26:15
45 Nicole van der Velden 't O.M.metje 26:28 26:18
46 A Janssen Corus Tubes 31:03 26:22
47 Simone Geurts Quadraam 2 29:11 26:30
48 Joris van de Meer Siza Dorp Groep team 28:33 27:06
49 Diana van Oyen Van Wijnen team 4 33:00 27:28
50 Marcel Inklaar Siza Dorp Groep team 29:02 27:33
51 Nick Bugter Quadraam 2 29:05 27:34
52 Simone ter Berg Van Wijnen team 4 33:10 27:37
53 Roos Knijenburg Siza Dorp Groep team 29:11 27:40
54 F Vis Corus Tubes 32:46 27:57
55 Peter van Vught Kinderopvang SKAR 34:03 28:09
56 Yvonne Vallen 58 Rijn IJssel Runners 31:59 28:14
57 Alda Versteeg Siza Dorp Groep team 30:11 28:24
58 Maike Bakker Siza Dorp Groep team 29:55 28:30
59 Marjo Derksen Siza Dorp Groep team 30:34 28:48
60 Marieke Kragten Siza Dorp Groep team 35:45 29:08
61 Zeljka Rajcevic 't O.M.metje 29:21 29:11
62 Miriam Schats Siza Dorp Groep team 31:00 29:24
63 Iris Stern Kinderopvang SKAR 35:23 29:26
64 Theda de Man Kinderopvang SKAR 35:31 29:35
65 Judith van der Winden Siza Dorp Groep team 31:08 29:39
66 Joke Elfrink Kinderopvang SKAR 35:40 29:44
67 Loes Broods Siza Dorp Groep team 31:23 29:50
68 Christina van Brenen Van Wijnen team 4 35:37 29:57
69 Mien vd Brand Siza Dorp Groep team 31:31 30:03
70 Jonathan Simonis Kinderopvang SKAR 36:12 30:08
71 Yvonne Valentijn Siza Dorp Groep team 31:39 30:16
72 Femke Heijdeman Quadraam 2 32:51 30:17
73 Esther Leonardo CDS Engineering BV 37:48 30:52
74 Carla Harmelink Siza Dorp Groep team 32:24 30:58
75 Anna Torensen Rijn IJssel Runners 36:50 31:08
76 G Alihoesen Corus Tubes 36:37 31:45
77 Petra Vandersteen CDS Engineering BV 38:52 31:53
78 Astrid Peters Eiffel 5 37:11 32:45
79 Marieke Blommers Eiffel 5 37:22 32:54
80 Nils van Dijk Eiffel 5 37:27 32:56
81 J Wichhart Corus Tubes 37:46 32:58
82 Saskia Westerveld Rijn IJssel Runners 39:41 34:00
83 Pia van Duren Siza Dorp Groep team 35:32 34:06
84 Karin Matser Siza Dorp Groep team 36:37 35:06
85 Anouk Ooms Eiffel 5 41:07 36:32
86 Raffael Oosting-Di Gia Eiffel 5 41:08 36:33










Tags: