Haarlemmermeer Marathon, Hoofddorp

    Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Bruto Netto—- ———————- — ——————– ——– ——– MSEN, MARATHON 1 Mark Olsthoorn 78 Leiden Atletiek 2:47:20 2:47:19 2 Zoltán Fajfrik 86 Hódiák SE 2:47:57 2:47:55 3 Joris van de Meent 77 De Gemzen 2:52:44 2:52:38 4 Stefaan Westerlinck 78 Kortrijk (BEL) 3:20:11 3:20:09 5 Richard Galbraith 76 Amsterdam 3:30:28 […]

zondag, 7 september 2008, 9:44

   





Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Bruto Netto
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
MSEN, MARATHON
1 Mark Olsthoorn 78 Leiden Atletiek 2:47:20 2:47:19
2 Zoltán Fajfrik 86 Hódiák SE 2:47:57 2:47:55
3 Joris van de Meent 77 De Gemzen 2:52:44 2:52:38
4 Stefaan Westerlinck 78 Kortrijk (BEL) 3:20:11 3:20:09
5 Richard Galbraith 76 Amsterdam 3:30:28 3:30:15
6 Erwin van der Ham 77 Haastrecht 3:42:47 3:42:43
7 Jan Bijl 80 Utrecht 3:47:47 3:47:39

M35, MARATHON
1 Bernard Roelen 68 Loopgroep PK 2:51:01 2:51:01
2 Gert Mertens 64 Schoten (BEL) 2:54:47 2:54:43
3 Dennis van Bakel 71 Haarlemmermeer 2:56:22 2:56:21
4 Krijn Kroezen 69 Spirit Lelystad 2:57:25 2:57:23
5 Patrick Kloek 64 Antwerpen (BEL) 2:58:30 2:58:24
6 Frans Woerden 70 De Veenlopers 2:59:44 2:59:43
7 Remco Metselaar 69 AV Aalsmeer 3:17:00 3:16:59
8 Paul Meulemans 65 De Koplopers 3:28:15 3:28:10
9 Hans van Klaveren 64 Energie 3:28:38 3:28:28
10 Poulain Franck 72 Hoofddorp 3:33:20 3:33:17
11 Ton Aker 64 AV '47 3:33:38 3:33:32
12 Pieter Huizenga 73 Alphen aan den Rijn 3:34:48 3:34:38
13 Ihor Klymenko 72 Kyiv (UKR) 3:45:57 3:45:53
14 Eduard Kreeuseler 67 Hoofddorp 3:51:23 3:51:10
15 André Colijn 65 AV Aalsmeer 3:53:13 3:52:48
16 Jos Maton 64 Benschop 4:05:15 4:04:57
17 Pascal Kwanten 66 Almere 4:17:26 4:16:58

M45, MARATHON
1 Taelman Lucien 57 Waregem (BEL) 2:50:15 2:50:11
2 Cor van Baar 61 Haarlemmermeer 3:02:24 3:02:24
3 Harm van Bruggen 57 avVN 3:04:59 3:04:57
4 Rudy van Daele 62 Sint Niklaas (BEL) 3:06:29 3:06:25
5 Giancarlo Rizzo 60 Medemblik 3:10:33 3:10:33
6 Peter Palmans 62 Neerpelt (BEL) 3:11:13 3:10:58
7 Cees Verhagen 60 Fortuna 3:12:31 3:12:28
8 Tom Hendriks 57 Haarlemmermeer 3:12:31 3:12:27
9 Wim B Tijssen 60 Loopgroep PK 3:13:37 3:13:36
10 Christiaan Pfrommer 63 AV Haarlem 3:21:04 3:21:02
11 Walter Krijger 62 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 3:23:11 3:23:09
12 André van der Zwan 59 avVN 3:26:10 3:26:07
13 Gerard Verveer 60 Energie 3:26:21 3:26:10
14 Jan Mulder 62 Kombijsport 3:31:26 3:31:18
15 Ruud Fokker 61 avVN 3:37:43 3:37:34
16 Arend Keemink 63 Leiden 3:41:16 3:41:11
17 Ferry van der Ent 59 avVN 3:47:44 3:47:38
18 Cees de Schipper 54 Hoofddorp 3:48:25 3:48:14
19 Pim van Voorst 62 Biddinghuizen 3:48:37 3:48:33
20 Peter van den Berg 57 AAV '36 3:49:04 3:48:57
21 Ton Legerstee 54 Energie 3:49:26 3:49:17
22 Ger Flokstra 56 Amsterdam 3:52:20 3:52:06
23 Frans Lambers 59 Leiderdorp 3:52:50 3:52:45
24 Ton Hoogakker 56 Haarlemmermeer 3:59:24 3:59:02
25 Markus Theissen 63 Aachen (GER) 3:59:58 3:59:23
26 Theo Woldberg 57 Kombijsport 4:02:27 4:02:26
27 Jos Cornelissen 60 Loopservice.nl 4:17:00 4:16:41
28 Nico Turenhout 54 Hillegom 4:18:19 4:17:49
29 Francis Spoelstra 56 Leiden 4:21:02 4:20:45
30 Alexander Reeders 63 Blaricum 4:26:10 4:26:07
31 Frank Mélotte 60 De Spartaan 4:26:43 4:26:18
32 Jan Verbeke 57 Blankenberge (BEL) 4:27:14 4:26:56
33 Jan Megens 60 Oud-Turnhout (BEL) 4:34:41 4:34:18
34 Jan Bruine de Bruin 56 Amstelveen 4:56:44 4:56:11

M55, MARATHON
1 Jan Schinkel 53 Ron Clarke 3:19:21 3:19:04
2 Cees van Reemst 53 TION 3:33:33 3:33:27
3 Erik ten Velden 43 avVN 3:36:05 3:36:04
4 Jan Bogaard 51 De Gemzen 3:37:10 3:37:00
5 Rob Barendregt 50 's-Gravenhage 3:41:14 3:41:06
6 Ko Halff 52 avVN 3:46:43 3:46:14
7 Mo Idriss 52 DEM 3:47:14 3:46:38
8 Mon Haemhouts 50 Westerlo (BEL) 3:57:57 3:57:35
9 Jef van Genechten 51 Herselt (BEL) 3:57:57 3:57:34
10 Henk Voorbij 51 Leiden 3:58:05 3:57:39
11 Jaap Dekker 52 Haarlemmermeer 4:07:29 4:07:08
12 Pieter Otto 45 Abbenes 4:11:25 4:10:56
13 Rob 44 Spado 4:15:22 4:14:59
14 Koos Beeres 49 Hylas 4:16:42 4:16:07
15 Henk van Bakel 43 Haarlemmermeer 4:20:10 4:20:06
16 Hans Coopmans 49 's-Gravenhage 4:25:18 4:24:51
17 Jaap de Kam 50 Loopservice.nl 4:50:27 4:50:13
18 Jos Hopman 39 avVN 4:58:52 4:58:22

VSEN, MARATHON
1 Katelijne Lodde 76 Loopgroep PK 3:57:45 3:57:42

V35, MARATHON
1 Claudia Wesselman 69 Nieuw Vennep 3:26:01 3:25:50
2 Mirjam Colijn 68 AV Aalsmeer 3:53:12 3:52:47
3 Ramona Driehuis 71 De Spartaan 4:26:43 4:26:18

V45, MARATHON
1 Yvonne Barelds-Masseli 56 Loopgroep De Lutte 3:47:18 3:47:05
2 Els Annegarn 56 Loopgroep PK 4:02:27 4:01:54
3 Marja Vester 60 NSL 4:35:18 4:34:56

V55, MARATHON
1 Coby van Beek 46 Haarlemmermeer 4:31:00 4:30:40

BUSS, MARATHON
1 Eddy Doorschodt 65 Nederland 2:58:06 2:58:05
2 Albert Meijer 59 Nederland 3:24:14 3:24:13
3 Wilfried Duijvenvoorde 63 Nederland 3:29:12 3:29:12
4 Edo Nugteren 54 Nederland 3:29:27 3:29:23
5 Sjaak van der Linden 58 Nederland 3:31:06 3:31:00
6 René Vermeulen Nederland 3:31:06 3:31:00
7 Kees van den Berg 57 Nederland 3:40:49 3:40:48
8 Marja Vleugel 59 Nederland 3:42:10 3:41:48
9 John Piters 58 Nederland 3:42:10 3:41:48
10 Eddy Vermeiren 49 Nederland 3:42:27 3:42:18
11 Patrick Stringer Nederland 3:45:20 3:44:51
12 Gerard van Es Nederland 3:49:39 3:49:27
13 Carla Rooijersa Nederland 3:49:40 3:49:28
14 Henk Krabshuis 56 Nederland 3:56:18 3:56:07
15 Jos Akkermans 50 Nederland 4:09:57 4:09:26
16 Cor de Boer 55 Nederland 4:11:16 4:11:05
17 Jojo van Niekerk 54 Nederland 4:17:05 4:16:40
18 Hanneke Snel 62 Nederland 4:21:55 4:21:33
19 Durk Jan de Bruin 63 Nederland 4:27:21 4:26:59
20 Grazyna Hendriks 57 Nederland 4:35:18 4:34:56

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
1 Michael Woerden 75 De Veenlopers 1:12:29 1:12:29
2 Maarten Hoogkamer 74 De Spartaan 1:22:28 1:22:27
3 Robin Stroet 77 Haarlemmermeer 1:22:40 1:22:39
4 Paul den Hertog 80 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:25:58 1:25:57
5 László Kisházi 90 Hódiák SE 1:26:30 1:26:28
6 Stefan Regalo Eggermon 83 Almere '81 1:30:30 1:30:24
7 Marcel Pool 85 Haarlemmermeer 1:31:22 1:31:22
8 Martin den Hamer 74 Waterweg 1:31:26 1:31:22
9 Sander van den Belt 83 Haarlem 1:32:23 1:32:13
10 Sander Oldenburg 76 Hoofddorp 1:32:44 1:32:31
11 Frido van Dijk 73 Noordwijk Zh 1:32:48 1:32:39
12 Hendrik Smit 82 Nieuw Vennep 1:35:40 1:35:22
13 Stefan Bijl 75 Aalsmeer 1:37:17 1:37:03
14 Randall de Boer 80 Amsterdam 1:37:43 1:37:28
15 Jorg van Tongeren 77 Duivendrecht 1:39:12 1:39:02
16 Gerard Tesselaar 87 Hoofddorp 1:40:00 1:39:58
17 Erik Alders 78 Nieuw Vennep 1:40:47 1:40:38
18 Kors van Beem 79 Zwanenburg 1:40:56 1:40:49
19 Alexander Goutbeek 74 Hoofddorp 1:42:06 1:42:01
20 Leon van der Riet 75 Hoofddorp 1:42:43 1:42:26
21 Martijn de Graaf 85 Hoofddorp 1:43:25 1:43:22
22 Silvester Pastoor 89 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:43:36 1:43:34
23 Douwe Smit 90 Hoofddorp 1:43:51 1:43:32
24 Nard Koppen 89 Hoofddorp 1:43:51 1:43:32
25 Job Roggeveen 79 Purmerend 1:44:27 1:44:06
26 Erik van der Veen 74 Biddinghuizen 1:44:36 1:44:32
27 Joop Vestjens 78 Amsterdam 1:44:36 1:44:23
28 Remco de Schipper 81 Nieuw Vennep 1:46:02 1:45:43
29 Ronald van Bakel 73 Hoofddorp 1:46:58 1:46:18
30 Daniel van der Krans 83 Leiden 1:47:27 1:47:08
31 Alex van Amersfoort 77 Rotterdam 1:51:01 1:50:44
32 Remco Struik 80 Hoofddorp 1:51:04 1:50:57
33 Eelco Righarts 78 Hoofddorp 1:54:04 1:53:41
34 Wesley Lischer 83 Nieuw Vennep 1:54:16 1:54:00
35 Sander Lankester 80 Nieuw Vennep 1:56:08 1:55:49
36 Pepijn Pronk 78 Hoofddorp 1:57:23 1:57:03
37 Bart Keur 75 Hoofddorp 1:57:50 1:57:26
38 Jos van Haeringen 87 Nieuw Vennep 2:00:11 1:59:52
39 Maarten Limmen 83 Hoofddorp 2:03:21 2:03:01
40 Arjan Beijen 75 Nieuw Vennep 2:04:45 2:04:21
41 Rogier De Kuyper 78 Nieuw Vennep 2:12:32 2:12:26

M35, HALVE MARATHON
1 Nico Altorf 67 NSL 1:15:41 1:15:40
2 Alfred Roelen 68 NSL 1:15:42 1:15:42
3 Herman Leeman 69 avVN 1:16:15 1:16:14
4 Remco Schram 67 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:18:18 1:18:16
5 Ron Kuyer 64 Lycurgus 1:19:07 1:19:06
6 Sándor Dezsó 65 Hódiák SE 1:22:33 1:22:33
7 Harry Sistermans 67 Voorhout 1:24:20 1:24:17
8 Jeroen Dodemas 69 SAV 1:25:15 1:25:15
9 Marcus Turner 68 Loopservice.nl 1:26:28 1:26:26
10 Chris Koolhaas 65 Alphen aan den Rijn 1:29:29 1:29:29
11 Ton van den Boom 64 Hoofddorp 1:29:43 1:29:39
12 Klaas Zwaan 66 Hoofddorp 1:29:44 1:29:39
13 Sander Speekenbrink 72 Kombijsport 1:30:08 1:30:01
14 Tatsuya Yamanaka 68 Amsterdam 1:30:25 1:30:23
15 Joris Vrij 69 Suomi 1:31:24 1:31:09
16 Alex van Maanen 68 Zeist 1:31:36 1:31:18
17 Arnold Kok 65 Haarlem 1:31:44 1:31:42
18 Günter Käferle 68 Traiskirchen (AUT) 1:32:17 1:32:12
19 Ed de Niet 71 Rijswijk Zh 1:32:42 1:32:36
20 Marco Delaive 67 Abbenes 1:34:29 1:34:16
21 Eric Ariens 64 Hoofddorp 1:34:38 1:34:34
22 Jippe van Eynatten 70 Amsterdam 1:34:58 1:34:50
23 Huib Bruynzeels 67 Hoofddorp 1:35:06 1:34:54
24 Bram el Hadji 72 Hoofddorp 1:36:35 1:36:20
25 Erik Jager 68 Amstelveen 1:36:47 1:36:16
26 Sargon Gewargis 68 Amstelveen 1:37:33 1:37:02
27 Floris Janse de Jonge 68 Amstelveen 1:37:34 1:37:03
28 Aad Verboom 67 Haarlemmermeer 1:37:36 1:37:33
29 Ad Wijten 64 Voorhout 1:37:42 1:37:34
30 Jeroen Butter 66 Hoofddorp 1:38:10 1:38:03
31 Rene Rutte 71 Nieuw Vennep 1:38:52 1:38:21
32 Rob Olsthoorn 68 Hoofddorp 1:38:55 1:38:36
33 Rob de Jong 69 Hoofddorp 1:39:25 1:39:14
34 Robert van der Toorn 69 Oegstgeest 1:39:44 1:39:37
35 Ron van Steijn 64 Voorhout 1:39:46 1:39:35
36 Ruud Bouman 66 Hoofddorp 1:40:31 1:40:23
37 Hans ten Brinke 66 Lisse 1:40:50 1:40:33
38 Ronald Kaldenbach 66 Hoofddorp 1:40:58 1:40:28
39 André van der Linden 72 Hoofddorp 1:41:05 1:40:49
40 Jaap Broer 64 Hoofddorp 1:42:13 1:41:59
41 Andy Foe 65 Kombijsport 1:42:26 1:42:19
42 Theo Paardekooper 68 Hoofddorp 1:43:38 1:43:30
43 Tim Nulkes 73 Hoofddorp 1:43:48 1:43:34
44 George Eeken 65 Voorhout 1:44:07 1:43:53
45 Arthur van den Heerik 70 Hoofddorp 1:44:59 1:44:25
46 Marco van Grevenbroek 71 Purmerend 1:45:12 1:44:52
47 Dirk-Jan de Bruin 71 Ameide 1:45:17 1:44:44
48 Jasper den Haan 70 Amsterdam 1:45:31 1:44:56
49 Roy Fijnhaar 66 Amsterdam 1:45:32 1:45:17
50 Paul Ruijgrok 71 Haarlemmermeer 1:45:36 1:45:04
51 Andre Bitter 67 Hoofddorp 1:45:38 1:45:31
52 Bart Bijman 68 Heemstede 1:45:38 1:45:05
53 Ronald Degenaars 66 Hoofddorp 1:45:55 1:45:47
54 Rob van Daal 69 Voorburg 1:46:14 1:45:39
55 Ronald Bohle 66 Haarlemmermeer 1:46:21 1:46:14
56 Peter van Loon 70 Haarlem 1:46:26 1:45:52
57 Marcel den Breejen 71 Hoofddorp 1:46:59 1:46:19
58 Rinie van Pijpen 67 Leiden Road Runners 1:47:05 1:46:46
59 Bas van Eijndhoven 70 Hoofddorp 1:47:22 1:46:48
60 Marcel Havers 65 Hoofddorp 1:47:46 1:47:25
61 Marco Meijer 73 Lisserbroek 1:48:00 1:47:57
62 Marco Dolieslager 70 Velsen-Zuid 1:48:03 1:47:45
63 Pieter van Veen 67 Leiden 1:48:05 1:47:33
64 Joost Bosman 70 Houten 1:48:25 1:48:00
65 Peter van de Vlugt 64 Hoofddorp 1:48:59 1:48:48
66 Dennis Vermeulen 71 Hoofddorp 1:48:59 1:48:48
67 Leo Schoonderbeek 64 Heemstede 1:49:28 1:49:14
68 Ronald van der Beek 68 Hoofddorp 1:49:36 1:49:04
69 Pauwel van Nieuwenhove 67 Nieuw Vennep 1:49:44 1:49:39
70 Rein Tigchelaar 71 Hoofddorp 1:49:53 1:49:40
71 Gijs Haarsma 64 Hoofddorp 1:49:54 1:49:47
72 Thomas Vellinga 69 Amsterdam 1:50:50 1:50:18
73 Tim de Ruiter 66 Nieuw Vennep 1:50:55 1:50:41
74 Frank van den Burgt 67 Nieuw Vennep 1:50:57 1:50:40
75 Pereira Martini 70 Nieuw Vennep 1:51:07 1:50:36
76 Joost Spoelstra 71 Hoofddorp 1:51:56 1:51:44
77 René Brands 64 Hoofddorp 1:52:07 1:51:48
78 Mario Hoogerwaard 69 Hoofddorp 1:52:25 1:51:52
79 Alex Zwetsloot 67 Nieuw Vennep 1:52:25 1:52:11
80 Robert van der Zwaan 69 Leimuiden 1:52:28 1:52:16
81 Frank Drenth 68 Haarlem 1:52:33 1:52:04
82 Bas van Haastrecht 66 Hoofddorp 1:52:38 1:52:18
83 Edwin van der Beek 67 Hoofddorp 1:52:42 1:52:11
84 Stanley Bos 64 Heerhugowaard 1:53:02 1:52:49
85 Mark Galloway 67 Hoofddorp 1:55:08 1:54:51
86 Marco Bol 73 Huizen 1:55:26 1:55:09
87 Johan Doeswijk 70 Kudelstaart 1:55:37 1:55:17
88 Johan Luijk 71 Hoofddorp 1:56:36 1:56:24
89 Danny de Rethy 65 Voorburg 1:56:46 1:56:12
90 Marcel Neeft 64 Hoofddorp 1:58:48 1:58:45
91 Otto van Diepen 63 Groningen 1:59:16 1:59:02
92 Bob Thijssen 66 Hoofddorp 1:59:20 1:58:42
93 Paul de Groot 66 Haarlemmermeer 1:59:46 1:59:13
94 Robin Smit 66 Hoofddorp 1:59:55 1:59:26
95 Eric Beliën 68 Nieuw Vennep 2:00:01 1:59:47
96 Mc Colgan 70 Hoofddorp 2:00:09 1:59:37
97 Bertrand Lombardo 73 Hoofddorp 2:00:11 1:59:53
98 Stefan Stroet 67 Assendelft 2:00:22 2:00:13
99 Rob van Meelen 68 Hoofddorp 2:01:17 2:00:46
100 Peter van Meelen 65 Hoofddorp 2:01:17 2:00:47
101 Albert Floridia 67 Aalsmeer 2:03:00 2:02:47
102 Dirk van de Kamp 65 Hoofddorp 2:03:39 2:03:33
103 Claude Jordaan 70 Hoofddorp 2:03:48 2:03:19
104 Dennis Bakker 69 Hoofddorp 2:04:46 2:04:26
105 Peter Buter 63 Bergschenhoek 2:05:05 2:04:38
106 Ronald van der Schaft 68 Hoofddorp 2:07:10 2:06:56
107 Daan van Kan 67 Nieuw Vennep 2:10:16 2:09:43
108 Ruud Bakker 69 Nieuw Vennep 2:19:33 2:19:07
109 Gert Swarts 64 Hoofddorp 2:19:55 2:19:54

M45, HALVE MARATHON
1 Jan Piersma 63 Baarn 1:29:47 1:29:43
2 Peter Klijn 56 Aalsmeerderbrug 1:31:18 1:31:13
3 Henk Braad 56 NSL 1:33:22 1:33:19
4 Frank Harms 55 Haarlemmermeer 1:34:41 1:34:39
5 Gerald Garrelts 54 Heemstede 1:34:48 1:34:35
6 Louis van der Meer 63 Leiden Road Runners 1:35:29 1:35:11
7 Jan Bos 62 Haarlemmermeer 1:36:48 1:36:37
8 Grietus Wiggers 56 Haarlemmermeer 1:36:48 1:36:41
9 Jan-Wim Derks 56 Haarlem 1:37:31 1:37:25
10 Reinier Stoltenborg 59 Hoofddorp 1:37:53 1:37:41
11 Clier ter Heege 61 Leidschendam 1:40:07 1:39:43
12 Jan Verbeij 55 Hoofddorp 1:40:36 1:40:21
13 Pieter van Broekhoven 62 Zundert 1:41:22 1:41:10
14 Jan van klink 59 Zwaanshoek 1:41:24 1:41:11
15 Peter Groot 57 Beverwijk 1:41:36 1:41:24
16 Jan Pinson 60 Nieuw Vennep 1:42:17 1:41:43
17 Ron Wipper 62 Kombijsport 1:42:37 1:42:31
18 Jan Meijer 61 Voorburg 1:42:40 1:42:31
19 Marijn Schaaf 58 Zwaanshoek 1:43:29 1:43:17
20 John Schipper 62 Spanbroek 1:43:56 1:43:40
21 Fred van der Hoorn 60 De Spartaan 1:44:13 1:43:47
22 Cor Sack 62 Hoofddorp 1:45:10 1:44:58
23 Coen Terbrack 58 Amstelveen 1:45:33 1:45:23
24 Bart Niemeijer 54 Haarlem 1:45:42 1:45:25
25 Ed van Duin 61 Hoofddorp 1:45:57 1:45:47
26 Lodewijk Oosthoek 56 Hoofddorp 1:46:27 1:46:15
27 Kees van der Giesen 61 Hoofddorp 1:46:39 1:46:26
28 Nico Swanink 57 Aerdenhout 1:46:47 1:46:23
29 Alex van Driel 56 Leiden Road Runners 1:47:05 1:46:47
30 Wim Rog 62 Zoetermeer 1:47:15 1:47:09
31 Pieter Hoogstraten 57 Leiden 1:47:20 1:46:53
32 Jan Kluft 54 IJmuiden 1:47:32 1:47:16
33 Henk de Geus 57 Leiden 1:47:33 1:47:06
34 Hugo Vrolijk 61 Woubrugge 1:47:47 1:47:41
35 René Rijkeboer 58 Mijdrecht 1:48:16 1:47:44
36 Johan Tukker 57 Hoofddorp 1:48:25 1:48:01
37 Carl Koopmans 59 Hoofddorp 1:49:12 1:49:01
38 Kees Vam 63 Leiden Road Runners 1:49:20 1:49:02
39 Johan Berkhout 60 Hoofddorp 1:49:52 1:49:36
40 Rob Bakker 57 Hoofddorp 1:49:54 1:49:33
41 Ron van Dalen 55 Hoofddorp 1:50:00 1:49:55
42 Kees van Beurden 56 Oud Beijerland 1:50:10 1:50:00
43 Ap de Nijs 62 Hoofddorp 1:50:35 1:50:31
44 Nico Weel 57 Haarlemmermeer 1:51:24 1:50:44
45 Huib de Kanter 63 Amsterdam 1:52:03 1:51:32
46 Cornelis Groot 61 NEA Volharding 1:52:26 1:52:19
47 Michel v.d. Oond 62 Nieuw Vennep 1:53:06 1:52:42
48 Anton Soethof 56 Leiden 1:53:25 1:52:55
49 Theo Voogd 61 Haarlemmermeer 1:53:48 1:53:37
50 Kes de Groot 55 Haarlemmermeer 1:54:14 1:54:03
51 Erry Bardouille 62 Oegstgeest 1:54:33 1:53:36
52 Sjaak van der Meer 58 Triathlon 1:55:00 1:54:32
53 Henk van Ewijk 58 Zwaanshoek 1:56:34 1:56:08
54 Albert Waasdorp 60 RRZ 1:56:35 1:56:15
55 Theo Homan 60 Almere 1:57:10 1:56:33
56 Rene Vrijhoef 58 Hoofddorp 1:57:10 1:56:33
57 Hinderks Krijn M 56 Hoofddorp 1:57:45 1:57:17
58 Ronald Rijks 56 Hoofddorp 1:57:56 1:57:26
59 Klaas Bruin 59 Hoofddorp 1:58:33 1:58:04
60 Leen Jan van der Kwaak 62 Sassenheim 1:58:50 1:58:38
61 Laurens Knape 63 Hoofddorp 1:59:17 1:58:59
62 Geoff Smith 59 Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse 1:59:19 1:59:08
63 Paul Dawes 61 Voorschoten 2:00:17 1:59:54
64 Marcel de Ridder 62 Amsterdam 2:00:30 2:00:16
65 Jacques Greitemann 62 Hillegom 2:02:43 2:02:30
66 Frans de Kruif 62 Hoofddorp 2:03:29 2:03:04
67 Peter Lindenbergh 54 Vijfhuizen 2:04:00 2:03:31
68 Gerard Evers 57 Hoofddorp 2:05:28 2:05:06
69 Koert Aarsen 54 Hoofddorp 2:08:21 2:08:04
70 Ruud Hoeboer 58 Bennebroek 2:09:17 2:09:00
71 Bert Mijnen 56 Wormerveer 2:09:20 2:08:53
72 Kees Heynis 58 NSAV 't Haasje 2:12:59 2:12:43
73 Gerald Vos 63 Hoofddorp 2:16:22 2:16:08
74 Fons Overwater 59 Hoofddorp 2:22:30 2:22:25
75 Louis van den Barselaa 60 Rijswijk Zh 2:23:00 2:22:31
76 s. van den hoek 58 Hoofddorp 2:24:17 2:24:00

M55, HALVE MARATHON
1 William Elfrink 51 Heemstede 1:26:46 1:26:44
2 Theo Noij 53 De Veenlopers 1:29:26 1:29:24
3 Rob Boddeke 44 Heemstede 1:35:16 1:35:14
4 Thijs Vissers 46 Hoofddorp 1:38:08 1:38:04
5 Richard Pearson 51 Zwanenburg 1:40:56 1:40:49
6 Giebert Schoone 50 Assendelft 1:41:35 1:41:12
7 Peter Darling 52 Sheffield (GBR) 1:45:17 1:45:02
8 Gerard Weijers 47 Hoofddorp 1:46:44 1:46:41
9 Frans Visser 50 Naarden 1:47:10 1:47:06
10 Machiel van der Wal 52 Zandvoort 1:49:39 1:49:32
11 Koen Fijma 46 Heemstede 1:50:06 1:49:42
12 Ton Blok 49 Hoofddorp 1:51:09 1:50:33
13 Theo Olsthoorn 50 Heemstede 1:51:35 1:51:14
14 Jan Te Paske 52 Hoofddorp 1:52:51 1:52:21
15 Gert Broerse 51 Hoofddorp 1:53:02 1:52:41
16 David McQueen 51 Hoofddorp 1:54:36 1:54:14
17 Henk Zijlmans 43 Vijfhuizen 1:55:21 1:55:15
18 Siem Kemp 50 Hoofddorp 1:55:35 1:55:07
19 Jan Stuik 50 Hoofddorp 1:55:35 1:55:07
20 Bert Kersten 48 Haarlem 1:56:24 1:56:12
21 Harry v.d. Sprong 47 Leimuiden 1:57:44 1:57:37
22 Rick Jubitana 53 Woerdense Verlaat 1:58:55 1:58:22
23 Hans Bakkenes 47 Haarlem 2:02:51 2:02:26
24 Klaas Flens 53 Oostzaan 2:05:43 2:05:21
25 Ad Rieder 51 Hoofddorp 2:07:53 2:07:37
26 Aad Wiering 51 NSL 2:08:40 2:08:17
27 Piet Aarsen 52 Nieuw Vennep 2:09:18 2:09:00
28 Albert Aandeweg 49 Zwaanshoek 2:11:15 2:11:06
29 Loet Hakkeling 51 Wassenaar 2:15:17 2:14:45
30 John van Tol 50 Leiden 2:23:00 2:22:31
31 Dick van den Bos 51 Heemstede 2:32:35 2:32:21
32 Frans Be Tjoen Swan 43 Hardloopclub Amsterd 2:32:50 2:32:22

VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
1 Johanna Varga 89 Hódiák SE 1:40:35 1:40:29
2 Annemarie Stokman 78 Hoofddorp 1:44:17 1:44:12
3 Lili Szabó 91 Hódiák SE 1:47:03 1:46:56
4 Rian Postma 74 Biddinghuizen 1:54:50 1:54:46
5 Willemijn Schneyder 78 Haarlem 1:54:53 1:54:25
6 Marielle Rutte 75 Nieuw Vennep 1:56:52 1:56:20
7 Anne Marije Hagendoorn 82 Amsterdam 1:57:28 1:57:10
8 Annemari Bonnema 79 Hellas 2:02:37 2:02:35
9 Sandy Lankhorst 74 Hoofddorp 2:06:43 2:06:19
10 Ellen de Bruin 74 Ameide 2:07:32 2:06:59
11 Esther Bannink 79 Haarlem 2:24:55 2:24:28
12 Simone van Rijn 80 Hoofddorp 2:24:55 2:24:28

V35, HALVE MARATHON
1 Anja van 't Schip 70 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:26:34 1:26:33
2 Ingrid Dekker 65 Haarlemmermeer 1:34:43 1:34:41
3 Anja van den Hout 69 Zeist 1:37:59 1:37:41
4 Dineke van der Vlugt 68 Hoofddorp 1:48:59 1:48:48
5 Ale Landstra 65 Leiden Road Runners 1:49:25 1:49:06
6 Mascha Roodakkers 72 Leiden Road Runners 1:49:56 1:49:37
7 Petra van Koesveld 64 AAC 1:51:51 1:51:30
8 Nancy Bras 68 Leiden Road Runners 1:53:59 1:53:41
9 Lennie Groenewegen 72 Rotterdam 1:55:20 1:55:03
10 Idalina Lima 65 Zaandam 1:56:27 1:56:21
11 Manoes Groot 71 Hoofddorp 1:57:16 1:57:01
12 Yvonne van Hilst 66 Amsterdam 2:03:48 2:03:20
13 Jacqueline van Breugel 69 Hoofddorp 2:04:11 2:03:59
14 Janet Degenhart 64 Aquilo 2:05:14 2:05:03
15 Ingrid Smits 64 Overveen 2:05:43 2:05:20
16 Maaike Verstraten 73 Hoofddorp 2:06:42 2:06:19

V45, HALVE MARATHON
1 Mary Johnson 59 Amstelveen 1:40:22 1:40:14
2 Elsa Brouwer 63 Haarlemmermeer 1:43:10 1:42:58
3 Carla Friedel 55 Loopservice.nl 1:49:10 1:49:05
4 Selma Hoeboer 62 Hoofddorp 1:49:26 1:49:10
5 Willeke Teeuwen 61 Haarlemmermeer 1:55:16 1:55:06
6 Annemarie Verbeke 55 Blankenberge (BEL) 1:55:54 1:55:38
7 Paulien Zwetsloot 62 Leiden Atletiek 1:57:00 1:56:47
8 Patty Schutte 59 Haag Atletiek 1:58:34 1:58:21
9 Mariëtte Alders 58 Hoofddorp 1:58:43 1:58:26
10 Karin van de Heuvel 63 Aalsmeerderbrug 2:02:05 2:01:59
11 Jacinta Koster 59 KAV Holland 2:02:09 2:01:43
12 Marianne Goedhart 56 Hoofddorp 2:05:33 2:05:02
13 Annette van der Sluis 62 Zaandam 2:05:43 2:05:21
14 Lenie Vonk 57 Waterweg 2:06:53 2:06:50
15 Annette Bij-Zwart 59 Hoofddorp 2:08:06 2:08:01
16 Jolanda Niewenhuis 59 Hoofddorp 2:08:49 2:08:21
17 Ellen Broere 58 Hoofddorp 2:14:32 2:14:28
18 Ella Verhagen 58 Zeist 2:17:06 2:16:39
19 Loes Reitsma 63 Hoofddorp 2:17:22 2:16:59
20 Sonja van Oort 61 Nieuw Vennep 2:31:02 2:30:24

V55, HALVE MARATHON
1 Gusti de Schipper 52 De Spartaan 1:53:29 1:53:14
2 Miranda Nugteren 53 Hoofddorp 1:53:42 1:53:22
3 Joke Vos 49 Hoofddorp 2:08:21 2:08:04

BUSS, HALVE MARATHON
1 Jeroen Plevier 70 Nederland 1:21:15 1:21:12
2 Johan Neve 57 Nederland 1:24:47 1:24:45
3 Dion Kes Nederland 1:28:25 1:28:23
4 André Koeslag 54 Nederland 1:28:58 1:28:57
5 Gustaaf Weber 65 Nederland 1:31:23 1:31:21
6 Bob Meewis 50 Nederland 1:32:10 1:32:08
7 Jeroen Hijstek 58 Nederland 1:32:36 1:32:32
8 Marcel van Dijk 70 Nederland 1:33:16 1:33:12
9 Cock Reijnders 56 Nederland 1:34:41 1:34:40
10 Ad Bominaar 65 Nederland 1:35:34 1:35:15
11 Marcel van Koningsbrug 65 Nederland 1:37:56 1:37:47
12 Allan Kaestner 70 Nederland 1:38:03 1:37:58
13 Hendrik-Jan Eijpe 66 Nederland 1:38:27 1:38:01
14 Paul Leufkens 58 Nederland 1:38:34 1:38:08
15 Hans Maarschalk Nederland 1:39:28 1:39:13
16 Arjan Draaisma 48 Nederland 1:42:46 1:42:38
17 Peter Sprang 81 Nederland 1:43:03 1:42:42
18 Antoine van den Berg 65 Nederland 1:43:39 1:43:13
19 Sjouke de Jong 54 Nederland 1:43:57 1:43:48
20 Johan Dekker 70 Nederland 1:44:49 1:44:25
21 Jon van Luling 88 Nederland 1:44:50 1:44:29
22 Bernd Groen 81 Nederland 1:44:52 1:44:32
23 Bas Mulder 72 Nederland 1:44:53 1:44:30
24 Ed Schouten 53 Nederland 1:45:59 1:45:50
25 Rene Metzelaar 63 Nederland 1:46:40 1:46:36
26 Vincent Schreurs 76 Nederland 1:46:49 1:46:24
27 Pim Smits 64 Nederland 1:47:11 1:47:01
28 Jos Captein 57 Nederland 1:48:26 1:48:16
29 Bill van der Valk 86 Nederland 1:51:00 1:50:41
30 Rob de Lange 65 Nederland 1:52:58 1:52:31
31 Hans van Fulpen Nederland 1:54:06 1:53:51
32 Fredo Draaisma Nederland 1:54:34 1:54:25
33 Paul Verboon 67 Nederland 1:54:53 1:54:30
34 Bert Koks 59 Nederland 1:55:01 1:54:40
35 Zahava Eliasi 61 Nederland 1:55:09 1:55:01
36 Hielke Pieksma 66 Nederland 1:55:22 1:54:56
37 Rik van de Werd 70 Nederland 1:56:15 1:55:51
38 Sharon Bulthuis 68 Nederland 1:56:31 1:56:22
39 Rob van Luling 59 Nederland 1:56:54 1:56:31
40 Huib Bakker Nederland 1:57:38 1:57:26
41 Peter Letschert 58 Nederland 1:58:57 1:58:31
42 Frank Post 64 Nederland 1:59:35 1:59:11
43 Marco Schreurs 69 Nederland 1:59:41 1:59:16
44 Barry Vermeulen 81 Nederland 1:59:44 1:59:23
45 Willem Haverkort 53 Nederland 2:00:12 1:59:58
46 Tineke Olijdam-Stuive 62 Nederland 2:00:15 1:59:44
47 Michel Bezuijen 66 Nederland 2:01:18 2:00:54
48 Thieu Engels 44 Nederland 2:01:58 2:01:34
49 Mike Janssen 68 Nederland 2:02:09 2:01:55
50 Paul Bakker 53 Nederland 2:03:15 2:03:10
51 Mirjam van Hal 69 Nederland 2:03:32 2:03:03
52 Elise van den Heever 72 Nederland 2:04:29 2:04:01
53 Alies Groen 51 Nederland 2:04:30 2:04:04
54 Yvonne Tolner 65 Nederland 2:09:51 2:09:21
55 Marcel Roest 57 Nederland 2:10:05 2:09:42
56 Hans Dornseiffen Nederland 2:10:39 2:10:24
57 Eric Rijkeboer 61 Nederland 2:13:48 2:13:18
58 Petra Weel Nederland 2:13:54 2:13:38
59 Hellen van der Valk 65 Nederland 2:16:20 2:15:54
60 Mieke Millenaar 61 Nederland 2:16:20 2:15:54
61 Aline van Luling 55 Nederland 2:16:20 2:15:54
62 Peter van Leeuwen 48 Nederland 2:16:20 2:15:52
63 Peter Winterink 52 Nederland 2:17:05 2:16:38

MSEN, 10 KM
1 Joey Hendriks 88 Phanos 35:53 35:53
2 Bas Regoor 75 Hoofddorp 36:50 36:47
3 Jochem Snuverink 79 Amsterdam 37:21 37:20
4 Roland van Meerten 74 Hoofddorp 38:09 38:06
5 Gerard Koeman 76 Hollandia 38:22 38:20
6 Renátó Szöllösi 91 Hódiák SE 38:35 38:26
7 Jack van de Walle 82 Suomi 39:09 39:08
8 Bart van Zessen 80 Rotterdam 40:09 40:02
9 Michiel van der Blij 77 Nieuw Vennep 40:25 40:23
10 Erik Maddox 77 Phanos 41:06 40:52
11 István Iványi 90 Hódiák SE 41:27 41:17
12 Vincent Schuddemat 77 Nieuw Vennep 41:50 41:49
13 Nick Vester 88 Zwaanshoek 42:23 42:20
14 Gert de Roder 75 Rijsenhout 43:11 43:07
15 Gerrit de Jong 75 Amsterdam 43:21 43:10
16 Martin Goedhart 76 Haarlemmermeer 43:38 43:36
17 Dennis Grimbergen 77 Hoofddorp 43:56 43:50
18 Egbert Krop 80 De Rijp 44:04 44:02
19 Daan Kassing 90 Velserbroek 44:15 43:29
20 Michiel Schut 78 Uithoorn 44:16 44:08
21 David Meijer 87 Badhoevedorp 44:20 44:15
22 Dennis Noot 75 Hoofddorp 44:33 44:23
23 Harro Oostdam 78 NSL 44:41 44:36
24 Benardo van Rijsoever 88 Hoofddorp 44:41 44:31
25 Emiel Maddox 88 De Zilk 44:46 44:31
26 Ivo van der Horst 75 Haarlemmermeer 44:46 44:45
27 Michiel Beelen 84 Hoofddorp 45:01 44:36
28 Lodewijk Reiff 77 Amsterdam 45:02 44:57
29 Stefan Woudenberg 76 Nieuw Vennep 45:09 44:44
30 Mike Rijkers 86 IJmuiden 45:14 44:29
31 Rick Kroezen 73 Hoofddorp 45:23 45:17
32 Vincent Koolbergen 85 Hoofddorp 45:39 45:13
33 Bálint Nánai 90 Hódiák SE 45:43 45:33
34 Rachid Mali 77 Hoofddorp 45:48 45:46
35 Ruben Paap 81 Haarlem 45:52 45:35
36 Martijn van de Bor 84 Haarlem 45:56 45:39
37 Fernando Knosp 82 Wormerveer 46:30 46:27
38 Max van Fulpen 88 Hoofddorp 46:50 46:43
39 Davy Stroet 74 Purmerend 46:52 46:48
40 Timo Koopstra 91 Rijsenhout 47:00 46:50
41 Jasper Beelen 94 Hoofddorp 47:15 46:49
42 Thom Ummels 78 Haarlem 47:19 47:16
43 Tim Spijker 86 Hoofddorp 47:24 46:45
44 Lennart van den Kommer 78 Amsterdam 47:33 46:52
45 Niek Schaap 74 Hoofddorp 48:35 48:24
46 Frank Zuydervliet 77 Hoofddorp 48:50 48:38
47 Richard Treur 75 Hoofddorp 48:50 48:22
48 Sjors van Fulpen 86 Hoofddorp 48:52 48:46
49 Daan Noij 91 Hoofddorp 48:54 48:40
50 Koen Moonen 78 Loopgroep Oegstgeest 49:03 48:33
51 Mathijs van den Pol 87 Haarlemmermeer 49:12 48:56
52 Menno Gerard de Haan 95 Hoofddorp 49:19 49:08
53 Andras Benke 77 Hoofddorp 49:25 49:17
54 Rens Maijenburg 82 Wormer 50:01 49:59
55 Dominic Knosp 80 Hoofddorp 50:03 50:00
56 Bas Romijn 81 Zwaanshoek 50:06 49:39
57 Juan Vervuurt 78 Amsterdam 50:08 49:54
58 Dave Groenland 75 Leiderdorp 50:09 50:02
59 Joost Zijlmans 78 Amsterdam 50:09 49:38
60 Alexander Bus 73 Hoofddorp 50:38 50:04
61 Patrick de Vries 79 Hoofddorp 50:46 50:40
62 Bastiaan van Ingen 79 Nieuw Vennep 50:54 50:30
63 Mark keizer 75 Hoofddorp 51:53 51:11
64 Frank Vink 75 Hoofddorp 52:06 51:24
65 Pascal Moen 74 Oude Meer 52:15 51:51
66 Mike Vink 75 Hoofddorp 52:24 51:58
67 Rick Terpstra 79 Amsterdam 52:36 51:55
68 Rene Roelfsema 75 Hoofddorp 52:51 52:31
69 Mark van Egmond 78 Rijsenhout 53:08 52:37
70 Rick Stijnman 85 Wormer 53:25 53:19
71 Marc Geyteman 79 Sint Pancras 53:29 52:48
72 Lennert Maassen 85 Hoofddorp 53:46 53:21
73 Paul van de Hoef 84 Hoofddorp 54:05 53:49
74 Gerhard Sijtsma 74 Hoofddorp 54:17 53:53
75 Stefan Piotrowsky 78 Hoofddorp 54:22 53:54
76 André van Kooten 76 Vijfhuizen 54:39 54:26
77 Jippe Holwerda 81 's-Gravenhage 55:01 54:32
78 Rob Harting 74 Nieuw Vennep 55:52 55:30
79 Maxim Van der Spek 96 Hoofddorp 55:58 55:28
80 Mark Vargas 79 Amsterdam 56:10 56:04
81 Lucas Bleumink 91 Hoofddorp 56:17 55:37
82 Sander Visser 79 Lisse 56:38 56:32
83 Almer Veenendaal 86 Hoofddorp 56:50 56:04
84 Mike Wolters 86 Hoofddorp 56:56 56:16
85 Olivier Wallien 75 Amsterdam 57:21 56:45
86 Gideon van Dalen 78 Haarlem 58:25 57:50
87 Randy Leon 92 Rijswijk Zh 58:31 57:46
88 Sumanth GOLI 80 Hoofddorp 59:53 59:10
89 Michel Heijnen 75 Lisse 1:00:41 1:00:05
90 Pascal Osinga 79 Hoofddorp 1:01:00 1:00:33
91 Tom de Haas 80 Hoofddorp 1:01:06 1:00:39
92 Glenn Rood 86 AAC 1:01:29 1:00:54
93 Michaël Landman 74 Hoofddorp 1:02:23 1:01:48
94 Zyron Cybulkiewicz 81 Amsterdam 1:03:21 1:02:37
95 David Breuer 84 Hoofddorp 1:05:07 1:04:45
96 Péter Kiss 74 Nieuw Vennep 1:06:16 1:05:33

M35, 10 KM
1 Wannes den Toonder 64 avVN 37:13 37:13
2 Paul Wolters 64 Waterweg 37:42 37:41
3 Martijn Kroonenberg 68 Startbaan 38:13 38:12
4 Jaap Koning 65 Kombijsport 39:26 39:24
5 Robin Honig 64 Wijk aan Zee 39:38 39:34
6 Juriaan Simonis 65 avVN 40:06 39:59
7 D.F. Frijmersum 72 Phanos 41:07 41:05
8 Richard vd Maden 70 Hoofddorp 41:21 41:18
9 Bas Edelaar 68 Hoofddorp 42:57 42:54
10 Alex Grootveld 72 Naarden 43:55 43:52
11 Erik Pol 68 Amsterdam 44:03 43:57
12 Mart Trautwein 68 Hoofddorp 46:07 45:52
13 Ruud Bijster 65 Hoofddorp 46:13 46:10
14 Richard Haarman 66 Hoofddorp 46:15 46:14
15 Frank Trustfull 68 Amsterdam 46:26 45:51
16 Arno de Wit 67 Haarlem 46:44 46:42
17 Doeke van der Molen 69 Senningerberg (LUX) 47:07 46:31
18 Arjan Minck 70 Nieuw Vennep 47:21 46:44
19 Eddy Jansen 64 Hoofddorp 47:51 47:43
20 Idsert Hartendorf 72 Hoofddorp 47:55 47:13
21 Patrick Eleveld 70 Hoofddorp 48:02 47:43
22 Ruud Brandehof 67 Haarlemmermeer 48:16 48:12
23 Stefan van Keulen 72 Haarlem 48:17 48:12
24 Theo de Vos 70 Bennebroek 48:34 48:27
25 Henk Vreeswijk 64 Hoofddorp 48:47 48:43
26 Maarten Veen 66 Hoofddorp 49:06 48:53
27 Robert van Sprosen 69 Hoofddorp 49:18 49:10
28 Edwin van Dijk 69 Nieuw Vennep 49:22 49:10
29 Ronald van Diest 65 Hoofddorp 49:31 49:12
30 Jeroen Muller 71 Hillegom 49:31 49:12
31 Jeroen Bisschops 73 Velserbroek 49:36 49:31
32 Paul Motshagen 64 Amstelveen 49:45 49:31
33 Freek Kelderman 66 IJmuiden 49:46 49:39
34 Marcel v d Veldt 67 Nieuw Vennep 50:00 49:35
35 Kees de Roder 64 Rijsenhout 50:01 49:56
36 Remko van Geest 70 Hoofddorp 50:04 49:50
37 John Trustfull 69 Delta Lloyd Running 50:06 49:32
38 Jos Scholts 64 Abcoude 50:08 49:50
39 Albert de Lange 69 Aalsmeer 50:29 50:20
40 Harold Teuwen 65 Hoofddorp 50:30 50:23
41 Dirkjan Hupkes 72 Alphen aan den Rijn 50:30 50:05
42 Arjan Hooiveld 71 Haarlem 50:35 50:34
43 Lek Kongsil 67 Hoofddorp 50:40 50:37
44 Marc Boogert 71 Aalsmeerderbrug 50:41 50:01
45 Brian Lancaster 72 Hoofddorp 51:15 50:45
46 Menno Geltink 67 Leiden 51:24 51:17
47 Alex Neeleman 64 Hoofddorp 51:24 51:00
48 Coenraad Groenewald 67 Hoofddorp 51:28 50:58
49 Pedro-Antonio Kerstjen 66 Alkmaar 51:31 51:09
50 Richard van Deursen 68 Hoofddorp 51:31 51:05
51 Rob den Braber 71 Hoofddorp 51:33 51:06
52 Mohamed Slaby 68 Hoofddorp 51:33 51:32
53 Luc Ribberink 69 Nieuw Vennep 51:43 50:59
54 Henno Wiertz 69 Amstelveen 51:49 51:35
55 Wouter Wiebes 73 Kudelstaart 51:52 51:26
56 Fred Mooij 67 Beverwijk 51:56 51:38
57 Danny de Vries 69 Hoofddorp 52:07 52:03
58 Guido Menge 69 Breukelen Ut 52:18 51:28
59 Martin de Vos 65 Hoofddorp 52:37 52:07
60 Klaas Terpstra 70 Hoofddorp 53:05 52:38
61 Bert Kaldenbach 63 Hoofddorp 53:18 52:30
62 Marc Balijon 71 Hoofddorp 53:28 52:58
63 Luuk Blijboom 64 Amsterdam 53:28 52:59
64 Lothar de Graaff 69 Parthenon 53:45 53:17
65 Lazlo Moerkerken 72 Hoofddorp 53:48 53:18
66 Frank Alta 69 Nieuw Vennep 54:18 53:59
67 Frank Fesevur 69 's-Gravenhage 54:32 54:19
68 Marcel de Groot 69 Hoofddorp 54:44 54:40
69 Geert Ravenshorst 66 Delfgauw 54:47 54:37
70 Arthur Kuijper 71 Hoofddorp 54:53 54:45
71 Ton Verstraten 70 Hoofddorp 54:58 54:35
72 Martijn van Steen 68 Hoofddorp 55:12 55:02
73 Raymond van der Werf 69 Leiden 55:27 54:40
74 André van Rhijn 69 Hoofddorp 55:39 55:14
75 Arjan van den Broeck 70 Hoofddorp 55:42 55:11
76 Peter Boerman 69 Hoofddorp 55:45 55:34
77 Frank Kaldenbach 71 Hoofddorp 56:00 55:17
78 Kees van Duin 65 Haarlem 56:15 55:46
79 Bart Moerenhout 65 Hoofddorp 56:27 56:07
80 Rene Oosterbaan 64 Hoofddorp 56:47 56:37
81 Michael Boelhouwer 67 Vijfhuizen 57:36 56:55
82 Frans Alberts 70 Nieuw Vennep 57:37 57:32
83 Osiris Marcune 70 Zwolle 57:39 57:14
84 Arjan Leeuwrik 69 Hoofddorp 57:53 57:20
85 Paul Jansen 66 Hoofddorp 58:31 58:18
86 Bart Looze 67 Hoofddorp 58:32 58:22
87 Kees van Zijp 65 Hoofddorp 58:36 58:31
88 Rob Schouten 71 Nieuw Vennep 58:37 57:57
89 Marc van Zanten 69 Noordkop 58:38 58:20
90 Rob Oyevaar 66 58:41 58:05
91 Blaise van der Zwaal 69 Bergen Nh 59:03 58:36
92 Alfons Selier 67 Hoofddorp 59:08 58:22
93 Teunis de Haas 69 Vijfhuizen 59:14 58:54
94 Maarten Verburg 66 Haarlemmermeer 59:19 59:08
95 Rene Kamphues 67 Nieuw Vennep 1:00:16 1:00:16
96 Peter Rison 71 Hoofddorp 1:00:21 1:00:15
97 Corné de Jong 70 Hoofddorp 1:01:19 1:01:03
98 Remko Roelvink 66 Hoofddorp 1:01:50 1:01:28
99 Rob Horsting 65 Purmerend 1:02:00 1:01:22
100 Herman van Eekeres 66 Nieuw Vennep 1:02:03 1:01:53
101 Jan van Haeringen 67 Hoofddorp 1:02:56 1:02:34
102 Peter Lablans 68 Hoofddorp 1:03:07 1:03:01
103 Hans Kerkhoff 68 Hoofddorp 1:03:50 1:03:13
104 Michel Eikelenboom 68 Hoofddorp 1:04:14 1:03:57
105 Kees de Kooker 65 Nieuw Vennep 1:04:42 1:04:08
106 Jeroen Janssen 72 Utrecht 1:04:48 1:04:11
107 Walter Groeneveld 67 Hoofddorp 1:05:15 1:04:38
108 Marinus Bakker 67 Hardenberg 1:06:25 1:06:01
109 Aniel Ramdjanamsingh 72 Hoofddorp 1:06:34 1:05:57
110 Raoul Mulier 65 Almere 1:07:27 1:07:01
111 Ivan Mulier 68 Aalsmeer 1:12:52 1:12:27

M45, 10 KM
1 Ton ten Kate 60 Waterweg 39:26 39:25
2 Steven LermerBerry 63 Haarlemmermeer 40:09 40:04
3 Geert van Schijndel 61 Rosmalen 40:51 40:51
4 Alfred Bosker 62 Loopgroep PK 41:15 41:13
5 Adrie Tol 63 AV Haarlem 41:26 41:24
6 Gilles Visser 62 Kombijsport 41:30 41:28
7 Jose Xavier 59 Sparta 44:59 44:59
8 Vincent Haaker 59 Badhoevedorp 45:45 45:40
9 Stefan Veldheer 62 Hoofddorp 45:57 45:53
10 Albert Flohil 62 Hoofddorp 46:05 46:03
11 Erwin Bos 61 IJmuiden 47:41 47:26
12 Leon Zegers 63 Haarlemmermeer 47:52 47:41
13 Lex Niekel 57 Lisserbroek 48:25 48:15
14 Willem Zwanenburg 59 Rijnsoever 48:30 48:28
15 Burny Vols 61 Hoofddorp 48:47 48:37
16 Ruud Brabander 59 Hoofddorp 49:01 48:57
17 Gerard Mooij 60 IJmuiden 49:19 49:04
18 Richard Kuijper 61 Hoofddorp 49:29 49:22
19 Fred Zonneveld 63 Hoofddorp 49:30 49:24
20 Robert Strebus 61 Hoofddorp 49:44 49:32
21 Mark Hoogstad 55 Hoofddorp 49:47 49:31
22 Nanne de Haan 58 Hoofddorp 49:52 49:40
23 Rob Huisman 63 KAV Holland 49:56 49:39
24 Patrick Winkel 59 Loopgroep PK 49:57 49:31
25 Rob Vreenegoor 60 Phanos 49:57 49:35
26 Martin Hoogkand 57 Hoofddorp 50:04 49:36
27 Nico Hoek 57 Heemstede 50:06 49:55
28 Ron Jansen 54 Hoofddorp 50:42 50:15
29 Bert Kranenburg 54 Zwanenburg 51:03 50:23
30 Ernst Heeneman 56 Phanos 51:14 51:08
31 Walter Dhuyvetter 61 Haarlem 51:36 51:18
32 Leo van der Veek 61 Hoofddorp 51:42 51:39
33 Martin Pouw 59 Amstelveen 51:51 51:36
34 Ewoud Kraaij 55 Loopgroep Oegstgeest 51:54 51:25
35 Michel G Dashorst 62 Nieuw Vennep 51:59 51:47
36 Giovanni L Marcune 60 Hoofddorp 52:16 51:47
37 Joan Meekel 59 Hoofddorp 52:45 52:22
38 Peter Pool 55 Hoofddorp 52:48 52:34
39 Juan Vrijs 53 Leiden 52:58 52:41
40 Gerrit-Jan de Haan 55 Haarlemmermeer 53:13 52:51
41 Michel Nooij 61 Hoofddorp 53:13 53:10
42 Danny Broere 60 Hoofddorp 53:47 53:33
43 Erik van der Beek 56 Hoofddorp 53:51 53:15
44 Wim Pieterse 61 Hoofddorp 54:18 54:04
45 Ted Henneman 53 Hoofddorp 54:39 54:19
46 Niek van der Spek 58 Hoofddorp 54:51 54:21
47 Christopher Kokhuis 54 Hoofddorp 55:12 54:47
48 Ruud van Brevoort 55 Zuidveen 55:14 54:45
49 Paul Keizer 58 Amsterdam 55:18 55:01
50 Pierre van Zwieten 59 Nieuw Vennep 55:23 54:49
51 Geston van Roode 60 Hoofddorp 55:30 55:15
52 Stef van Aalst 54 Hoofddorp 55:30 54:59
53 Eric Sekreve 62 Hoofddorp 56:18 56:17
54 Pierre Stumpf 55 Hoofddorp 56:52 56:38
55 Evert Kussing 56 Velserbroek 57:01 56:19
56 Wout Kind 54 Velserbroek 57:04 56:39
57 Ramond den Bouvrie 55 Noordwijkerhout 57:05 56:36
58 Arie Noomen 55 Vijfhuizen 57:26 56:58
59 Ron van Biezen 63 Noordkop 57:27 57:10
60 Theo List 55 AVV 57:33 57:11
61 Ronald Spaan 63 Haarlemmermeer 57:42 57:23
62 Egge van Huizen 62 Nieuw Vennep 57:50 57:34
63 Aart-Jan Noorda 63 Amsterdam 58:11 57:38
64 Peter Groot 54 Haarlemmermeer 58:15 57:48
65 Johan van Mil 55 Hoofddorp 58:36 58:23
66 Hans Crum 63 Hoofddorp 58:48 58:32
67 Niek Aarsman 60 Zwanenburg 58:51 58:34
68 Wouter Paul Kuivenhove 62 Leiden 58:58 58:25
69 Wim van Leeuwen 62 Hoofddorp 59:26 58:56
70 Hans Smit 56 Krommenie 59:26 59:12
71 Aad van Dam 56 Heemskerk 59:31 59:19
72 Ger Baarslag 63 Hoofddorp 1:00:20 59:59
73 Koos van Tubergen 53 Noordwijk Zh 1:00:23 59:53
74 André Piëst 56 Uithoorn 1:00:29 59:51
75 Martin de Goede 57 Hoofddorp 1:01:13 1:00:52
76 Gijs Pontier 57 Hoofddorp 1:01:43 1:01:25
77 Eddy Kist 63 Amsterdam 1:02:03 1:01:29
78 Hans Niewenhuis 57 Hoofddorp 1:02:12 1:01:46
79 Paul Bartman 62 Nieuw Vennep 1:03:20 1:03:00
80 Gerard van der Meij 57 Overveen 1:05:54 1:05:53
81 Ronald van Santen 63 Hoofddorp 1:07:56 1:07:28
82 Sjoerd Vermeer 58 Hoofddorp 1:08:11 1:08:07
83 Gijs Oudshoorn 54 De Spartaan 1:09:11 1:08:52
84 Winand Breuer 57 Hoofddorp 1:10:15 1:09:53
85 Andy Deru 61 Hoofddorp 1:10:58 1:10:46
86 Keith Masefield 57 Hoofddorp 1:17:03 1:16:56

M55, 10 KM
1 Henk Schaap 47 Haarlemmermeer 38:12 38:11
2 Leo Peters 50 AV Aalsmeer 47:11 47:02
3 Cees Pastoor 50 Maarssen 49:34 49:31
4 Gijs Zandbergen 52 Hoofddorp 49:36 49:33
5 Cor Jansma 46 Amsterdam 51:10 51:04
6 William Miller 50 IJmuiden 51:46 51:13
7 George Stuijfzand 43 avVN 51:51 51:39
8 Rob van Staveren 46 Kombijsport 53:23 53:00
9 Jan van der Velde 51 Sassenheim 54:05 54:01
10 Bram Schuijf 46 Hoofddorp 54:55 54:24
11 Coos Ernens 53 Loopgroep PK 54:59 54:34
12 Jaap Uithoven 47 Hoofddorp 55:08 54:45
13 Frans Roos 46 Oegstgeest 55:54 55:40
14 H.v.d.Lugt 45 Hoofddorp 55:55 55:27
15 Wim Kooter 43 Hoofddorp 56:06 56:00
16 Ed Langereis 49 Hoofddorp 56:09 55:43
17 Jan van Voorst 50 Hoofddorp 56:32 55:55
18 Henk Manders 48 Haarlemmermeer 57:00 56:48
19 Peter Kierkels 53 Hoofddorp 57:19 57:16
20 Chris Groothand 52 Nieuw Vennep 58:04 57:24
21 Willem de Groot 51 Hardloopclub Amsterd 58:36 58:23
22 Hugo Rol 50 Hoofddorp 58:42 58:37
23 Adriaan van Poppel 51 Loopservice.nl 59:08 58:39
24 Hans v/d Burg 50 Hoofddorp 59:17 59:06
25 Theo Luigjes 48 Hoofddorp 1:00:00 59:39
26 Han harms 45 Hoofddorp 1:00:06 59:51
27 Robert Streckfuss 49 Amstelveen 1:00:18 1:00:14
28 Peter Rethans 51 Hoofddorp 1:01:58 1:01:26
29 Frans Bijnsdorp 51 Hoofddorp 1:01:58 1:01:25
30 Teun Bogaard 53 Haarlemmermeer 1:01:59 1:01:35
31 Jan Jonkman 50 Hoofddorp 1:02:21 1:01:48
32 Quakernaat R 50 Nieuw Vennep 1:02:37 1:02:18
33 Henk Hagemeijer 38 Spaarndam 1:03:04 1:03:04
34 Johan Bogaard 47 Hoofddorp 1:03:15 1:02:51
35 Bert van Es 53 Hoofddorp 1:03:48 1:03:08
36 Bas Maassen 38 Haarlemmermeer 1:04:25 1:04:02
37 Loet van Dijk 51 Hoofddorp 1:07:31 1:07:10
38 Pieter Holst 43 Hoofddorp 1:09:00 1:08:13
39 Simon Pols 52 Startbaan 1:09:25 1:08:51
40 Pieter Hollander 47 Woerden 1:09:25 1:09:02
41 Rob Langenhorst 52 Zwanenburg 1:12:06 1:11:23
42 Peter Gorka 48 Hoofddorp 1:17:03 1:16:56

VSEN, 10 KM
1 Bethlehem Teklemedhin 89 KAV Holland 41:15 41:14
2 Ibolya Tóth 92 Hódiák SE 42:36 42:26
3 Inge Pouw 74 Triathlon 43:35 43:32
4 Maartje Hilte 80 Utrecht 44:27 44:11
5 Beáta Vári 79 Hódiák SE 47:01 46:50
6 Wietse van Egmond 78 Haarlem 48:38 48:07
7 Sharma van Eer 77 Amsterdam 50:10 49:39
8 Meerten van Duin 93 Haarlem 50:39 50:12
9 Charmaine Henriquez 73 Almere 51:16 51:10
10 Danielle van Rieven 75 Amsterdam 51:51 51:23
11 Desirée van der Veen 81 Amsterdam 52:17 51:44
12 Ilona Keesoom 77 Lisserbroek 52:45 52:05
13 Jet Steevens 75 Hoofddorp 52:53 52:35
14 Astrid Lermerberry 77 Lisserbroek 53:10 52:30
15 Ellen Boekhorst 74 Purmerend 53:13 53:06
16 SPC van Cappelle-Buijs 78 Hoofddorp 54:33 54:09
17 Petra Kieboom 80 Hoofddorp 54:35 54:08
18 Mieke Hermans 79 Haarlemmermeer 55:30 55:22
19 Marieke Westmaas 84 Hoofddorp 55:36 55:13
20 Celia Groenendijk 74 Beinsdorp 55:45 55:28
21 Nicole Sentse 74 Amsterdam 56:17 56:05
22 Inez Rieder 81 Hoofddorp 56:28 55:51
23 Carolien Romijn 76 Nieuw Vennep 57:23 56:56
24 Kirsten Hoejenbos 78 Lisse 57:34 57:01
25 Sharon Kustarjo 80 Hoofddorp 58:06 57:46
26 Kim Duzink 79 Hoofddorp 58:09 58:04
27 Nathalia Kustarjo 79 Hoofddorp 58:17 57:57
28 Nadine Olsthoorn-Bos 78 Vijfhuizen 58:25 57:50
29 Marit Bleumink 84 Hoofddorp 58:33 57:54
30 Mariska Meijer 74 Hoofddorp 58:47 58:22
31 Monique Borsboom 76 Kudelstaart 58:58 58:54
32 Christa van Dam 81 Hoofddorp 59:33 59:21
33 Jolanda van der Maden 74 Nieuw Vennep 59:40 59:27
34 Frauke Wieringa 78 Hillegom 59:42 59:10
35 Roosmarijn Oldert 79 Haarlemmermeer 1:00:45 1:00:21
36 Jocea Gerritsen 78 Hoofddorp 1:01:14 1:00:44
37 Tamara Kruys Voorberge 79 Hoofddorp 1:02:29 1:02:02
38 Emilie Pedersen 81 Hoofddorp 1:02:44 1:02:42
39 Loes Alink 81 Amsterdam 1:03:35 1:03:01
40 Cynthia Büchner 88 Hoofddorp 1:04:28 1:04:22
41 Margarita Ribeiro 73 Hoofddorp 1:07:03 1:06:38
42 Nancy Dienst 74 Hoofddorp 1:07:03 1:06:38
43 Shelley Liu 75 Rotterdam 1:09:24 1:08:50
44 Ilse Kaastra 84 Sint Pancras 1:12:13 1:11:32
45 Ineke Scholte 79 Amstelveen 1:12:51 1:12:27
46 Antoinette Verkruisen 77 Hoofddorp 1:14:41 1:14:17
47 Ciska Sijtsma-Boera 75 Hoofddorp 1:14:42 1:14:18

V35, 10 KM
1 Gien San Tan 66 Phanos 42:59 42:56
2 Ada van der Meulen 64 Rijnsoever 45:43 45:41
3 Hortense Nollet 67 Kombijsport 48:36 48:33
4 Jose van Vliet 65 Hoofddorp 48:54 48:25
5 Linda Bakkenhoven 73 Hoofddorp 49:03 48:44
6 Caroline Clay 68 Hoofddorp 50:14 50:00
7 Helen Feelders 71 Hoofddorp 51:17 51:13
8 Mariska Velmans 70 Amsterdam 51:59 51:45
9 Karin Kion 71 Amsterdam 52:22 52:08
10 Marga v.d. Molen 69 Senningerberg (LUX) 53:47 53:12
11 Esther Burry 68 Hoofddorp 54:34 54:07
12 Karin Raven 69 Hoofddorp 55:26 55:10
13 Eva van Spanje 71 Haarlem 56:30 55:53
14 Maria Bennett 71 's-Gravenhage 56:58 56:47
15 Caroline van der Flier 68 Haarlemmermeer 57:11 57:03
16 Nynke Jensma 67 Hoofddorp 57:15 56:46
17 Sandra Romijn 72 Bennebroek 57:23 56:56
18 Monique Koopman 67 Haarlemmermeer 58:21 58:13
19 Pauline Lap 64 Haarlemmermeer 58:25 57:40
20 Anita van der Meer 73 Amsterdam 58:56 58:52
21 Willeke van Eijndhoven 72 Hoofddorp 59:03 58:59
22 Mirjam Nijssen 69 Haarlemmermeer 59:13 59:04
23 Marjolijn Vaessen 69 Haarlemmermeer 59:13 59:04
24 Elma de Jong 67 Nieuw Vennep 59:17 59:01
25 Barbara Romijn 73 Almere 59:27 59:23
26 Michelle Koning 71 Amsterdam 59:42 59:09
27 Jackie Weldon 63 Nieuw Vennep 59:51 59:29
28 Maaike Steijger 67 Hoofddorp 59:59 59:46
29 Caroline Coleman 67 Loopservice.nl 1:00:14 59:57
30 Theya Tjoe-Fat 68 AAC 1:00:16 59:48
31 Bettina de Jong-Kamper 70 Hoofddorp 1:00:18 1:00:07
32 Karin Baarslag 67 Hoofddorp 1:00:22 1:00:02
33 Sandra Zuijdendorp 71 Hoofddorp 1:00:27 1:00:16
34 Monique van Schoonevel 64 Hoofddorp 1:00:27 1:00:13
35 Cora van Reysen 73 Haarlemmermeer 1:00:33 1:00:23
36 Henriette Hoogendam 67 Hoofddorp 1:00:35 1:00:10
37 Elly Bus 65 Nieuw Vennep 1:00:44 1:00:15
38 Rosa Prosee 67 Amsterdam 1:01:13 1:01:06
39 Anita Buenting 72 Hoofddorp 1:01:37 1:01:22
40 Yolanda Bolleurs 72 Kombijsport 1:01:44 1:01:07
41 Ellen Teunissen 68 Hoofddorp 1:01:50 1:01:29
42 Sandra de Graaf 66 Kombijsport 1:01:59 1:01:45
43 Lisette Floors 72 Zwanenburg 1:02:19 1:01:57
44 Janneke van der Werff 67 Nieuw Vennep 1:02:34 1:01:58
45 Sandra de Nijs 67 Hoofddorp 1:02:52 1:02:37
46 Ilona Tulen 64 Hoofddorp 1:02:59 1:02:33
47 Anet Lablans 71 Hoofddorp 1:03:07 1:03:01
48 Lenneke Frese 69 De Spartaan 1:03:31 1:02:59
49 Sonja van Zwieten 63 De Spartaan 1:03:51 1:03:18
50 Shirine Reichert 70 Amsterdam 1:04:05 1:03:44
51 Marion Allegro 68 Badhoevedorp 1:04:05 1:03:44
52 Ingeborg Verduijn 72 Hoofddorp 1:04:35 1:04:24
53 Irene de Kooker 66 Nieuw Vennep 1:04:42 1:04:09
54 Irma Deumer 68 Hoofddorp 1:04:43 1:04:27
55 Monique Eikelenboom 71 Hoofddorp 1:04:44 1:04:27
56 Frauke Pieters 64 Hoofddorp 1:05:13 1:04:34
57 Miranda van Hal 67 Lisserbroek 1:05:28 1:04:57
58 Kim Kiss 72 Nieuw Vennep 1:06:25 1:05:41
59 Renske Molenwijk 68 Amstelveen 1:06:29 1:06:06
60 Frederike Sandbergen 68 Amstelveen 1:07:36 1:06:58
61 Hetty van Geldorp 64 Hoofddorp 1:07:55 1:07:27
62 Astrid Bosveld 72 Hoofddorp 1:08:07 1:07:43
63 Sandra Kroezen-de Vos 71 Hoofddorp 1:08:14 1:08:08
64 Anita Swarts 64 Hoofddorp 1:09:46 1:09:29
65 Tanja Lopulalan 64 Nieuw Vennep 1:10:41 1:10:02
66 Angelique Smink 69 Rijsenhout 1:12:06 1:11:43
67 Astrid Keessen 71 Zwanenburg 1:12:06 1:11:23
68 Sylvia van Beek 70 Halfweg Nh 1:12:12 1:11:42
69 Martine Ijbema 73 Hoofddorp 1:14:42 1:14:18

V45, 10 KM
1 Frederike Sieders 61 Pallas '67 43:49 43:48
2 Yvonne Zwanenburg 62 Rijnsoever 48:30 48:28
3 Irene Hoogstad 57 Hoofddorp 51:40 51:24
4 Jolanda Lucassen 60 Haarlemmermeer 52:30 52:24
5 Mieke van Ballegooijen 61 Hoofddorp 56:03 55:51
6 Helma Grutters 59 Haarlemmermeer 56:06 55:58
7 Petra van Attekum 60 Hoofddorp 56:41 56:17
8 Ria van der Mark 54 Hoofddorp 57:09 56:50
9 Karen Notoprajitno 59 Hoofddorp 58:19 58:03
10 Mary Verbakel 53 Hoofddorp 58:21 57:58
11 Jacqueline Stumpf 62 Hoofddorp 58:36 58:24
12 Monique Cecile Roeland 62 Nieuw Vennep 58:39 58:28
13 Carla Kollee 60 Hoofddorp 58:46 58:12
14 Ellen Voskuilen 61 Hoofddorp 59:05 58:52
15 Edith Martijnse-Lagewe 63 Haarlemmermeer 59:13 59:04
16 Linda Ouwehand 60 IJmuiden 59:23 58:58
17 Monique Groeneveld 62 Heemstede 59:30 58:54
18 Annelies Frankfoorder 59 Haarlemmermeer 59:32 59:15
19 M.J.C. Kuijper 59 Kombijsport 1:01:19 1:00:56
20 Kelley Doering 62 Amsterdam 1:01:48 1:01:05
21 Anja Windhouwer 59 Alkmaar 1:01:57 1:01:13
22 Marthy Conijn 61 Nieuw Vennep 1:03:21 1:03:01
23 Paulien Molenaar 63 Hoofddorp 1:03:50 1:03:40
24 Ellen de Ridder 61 Amsterdam 1:03:55 1:03:42
25 Betty Dekker 61 Hoofddorp 1:04:27 1:04:11
26 Sally Deekman 59 Nieuw Vennep 1:06:48 1:06:10
27 Jeannette Buijs 61 Hoofddorp 1:06:48 1:06:18
28 Olga Buijs 60 Halfweg Nh 1:06:57 1:06:35
29 Marleen van Es 59 Haarlemmermeer 1:08:26 1:07:41
30 Monica Sandbergen 63 Hoofddorp 1:10:00 1:09:21
31 Yolanda Waser 62 Nieuw Vennep 1:10:21 1:09:36
32 Ineke Hermans 60 Lisserbroek 1:14:37 1:14:06
33 Saskia Schweig 59 Hoofddorp 1:14:57 1:14:55

V55, 10 KM
1 Leny vd Plas-Barnhoorn 50 Rijnsoever 44:08 44:07
2 Hanneke Lieverse 52 avVN 44:29 44:27
3 Els Raap 47 Kombijsport 44:39 44:38
4 Nel Stoffels 53 Bergen op Zoom 52:47 52:29
5 Truus Thuis 49 Hoofddorp 55:03 54:57
6 Yvonne Meijer 52 Hardloopclub Amsterd 55:43 55:30
7 Astrid Meester 53 KAV Holland 56:58 56:37
8 Thea van der Maden-Boe 53 Hoofddorp 58:02 57:57
9 Jentiena Maria Lavertu 47 Haarlemmermeer 58:26 58:15
10 Frederika Groeneveld 37 Hoofddorp 58:41 58:31
11 Yt Stap 48 Haarlemmermeer 59:07 58:59
12 Margriet Termeer 48 Oudenbosch 1:00:55 1:00:21
13 Flora Visscher 51 Hoofddorp 1:01:50 1:01:28
14 Gea van Hof 52 Haarlemmermeer 1:02:41 1:02:23
15 Annie Schrijvers 43 Hoofddorp 1:05:19 1:04:58
16 Mieke Haaijer 50 Halfweg Nh 1:10:32 1:10:02

BUSS, 10 KM
1 Nico Krijgsman Nederland 35:54 35:52
2 Menno van der Meer Nederland 36:29 36:28
3 Hans Boer 63 Nederland 39:12 39:10
4 Fabrice Gonton 73 Nederland 39:13 39:12
5 Marcel de Romph 68 Nederland 39:40 39:38
6 Frank Uges Nederland 43:56 43:18
7 Sander Koekenbier 74 Nederland 44:13 43:43
8 Lesley Pete 71 Nederland 44:30 44:27
9 Marco Scholten Nederland 44:40 44:24
10 Jaap de Groot 82 Nederland 44:43 44:35
11 Jeffrey Krijgsman Nederland 45:14 45:12
12 Erik Molendijk 82 45:26 45:08
13 Mark Haenen 45:31 45:04
14 Martijn Monster 82 Nederland 45:41 45:12
15 Adrie van Hoekelen 75 Nederland 45:44 45:37
16 José Flaskamp Nederland 45:46 45:41
17 Rob Venneker 64 Nederland 45:54 45:26
18 Walter Dekens 81 46:38 46:16
19 Paul Hijstek Nederland 46:46 46:27
20 Karel van Valen Nederland 46:49 46:25
21 Andre van Driel 76 46:51 46:32
22 Ruud de Jong Nederland 47:06 46:36
23 Jeffery Kaaij 78 Nederland 47:17 47:08
24 Jan Jorna Nederland 47:22 47:04
25 Onno Hoekstra Nederland 47:38 47:19
26 Martin Goverde Nederland 47:49 47:20
27 Mario Vrouwenvelder Nederland 48:00 47:51
28 Wouter Koning 94 Nederland 48:10 48:08
29 Harry Sievers 59 Nederland 48:12 48:03
30 Jacco van Schie 81 Nederland 48:12 47:41
31 Michael Hek Nederland 48:33 48:13
32 Rene Molendijk 48:41 48:22
33 Harry Winnubst Nederland 48:47 48:38
34 Hugo Koning 78 Nederland 49:10 49:08
35 Martijn Harting 76 Nederland 49:13 48:46
36 André van der Grift Nederland 49:16 48:56
37 Martijn van Huizen Nederland 49:19 48:43
38 Rian Faay 60 Nederland 49:20 49:18
39 Arnold van Es 50 Nederland 49:21 49:11
40 Eric Cornelissen Nederland 49:39 49:07
41 Jack de Mooij Nederland 49:49 49:10
42 Vincent Post 87 Nederland 50:21 50:19
43 Bas de Best 68 Nederland 50:55 50:47
44 Johan Bergman 75 Nederland 51:04 50:56
45 Kees Ypes Nederland 51:04 50:48
46 Jan van Saase 47 Nederland 51:05 50:34
47 Marjolijne Vergouwen 69 Nederland 51:14 50:57
48 Henk Keijzer 54 Nederland 51:45 51:27
49 Jan Ravensberg 69 Nederland 51:47 51:38
50 Sebastiaan Koerts Nederland 52:01 51:44
51 Madelein Post 84 Nederland 52:11 52:09
52 Johan Kooistra Nederland 52:15 51:39
53 Erwin Wessels Nederland 52:23 52:04
54 Harry Langeveld 66 Nederland 52:34 52:25
55 Muriël 't Hart 52:34 52:26
56 Elly Pommer Nederland 52:45 52:22
57 Reserve Acht Nederland 52:49 52:31
58 Nico Warmerdam 67 Nederland 52:50 52:41
59 Marc van Eijndthoven 68 Nederland 52:57 52:47
60 Richard Fickert 53:13 52:46
61 Max Sordam 53:19 53:10
62 Frank van Velsen 60 Nederland 53:23 52:56
63 Ricky Stolk Nederland 53:28 53:05
64 Paul Demmendaal Nederland 53:33 52:55
65 Paul Ceunink Nederland 53:34 52:55
66 Martin Kaatman 76 Nederland 53:38 53:30
67 Marino Lemmer Nederland 53:49 53:17
68 Anton de Mooij Nederland 53:59 53:22
69 Margreet Smit Nederland 54:20 53:58
70 Wim Koevoet 60 Nederland 54:29 53:56
71 Hans Joosten Nederland 54:32 54:04
72 Wim Tesselaar Nederland 54:41 54:02
73 Ronald Jansen 61 Nederland 54:50 54:34
74 Lia Kooter Nederland 55:15 54:52
75 Dennis van der Geer 77 Nederland 55:27 55:18
76 Marco Jansen Nederland 55:28 54:56
77 Carolien Edwards van M 58 Nederland 55:30 55:14
78 Bert Hogenbirk Nederland 55:38 55:06
79 Kees van der Klaauw 65 Nederland 55:39 55:25
80 Wim de Vries Nederland 55:46 55:39
81 Madzy Deekman 62 Nederland 56:07 55:29
82 Lineke Dogger Nederland 56:08 55:39
83 Eva Kleinmann Nederland 56:49 56:34
84 Eugène van Loon 61 Nederland 57:02 56:57
85 Ton Mooijekind 60 Nederland 57:04 56:58
86 Herman Koning 49 Nederland 57:14 56:58
87 Jeffrey So 85 Nederland 57:48 57:40
88 Henry de Jongh 58:12 57:38
89 Jolanda Lommers Nederland 58:18 57:56
90 José Deelissen 60 Nederland 58:23 58:08
91 Els Brinkkempen 63 Nederland 58:23 58:07
92 Anneke Wensink Nederland 58:24 57:53
93 Joan Mulder 64 Nederland 58:26 58:00
94 Didi Faay 91 Nederland 58:41 58:40
95 Karen Maassen 80 Nederland 58:42 58:15
96 Arnold van Stade 82 Nederland 59:00 58:53
97 Karin de Goeij 60 Nederland 59:06 58:53
98 Rene Schreuder Nederland 59:09 58:37
99 Lieke van der List 58 Nederland 59:14 58:42
100 Piet-Jan Slot 59 Nederland 59:28 58:49
101 Sandra Peeters 80 Nederland 59:38 59:07
102 Anne de Romph 69 Nederland 59:46 59:33
103 Ron Bijkersma 59 Nederland 59:57 59:54
104 Maureen Hertog 62 Nederland 1:00:38 1:00:24
105 Agnita van Roode Nederland 1:00:55 1:00:24
106 Sjoukje Robijn 79 Nederland 1:00:56 1:00:24
107 Simone de Best 71 Nederland 1:01:04 1:00:52
108 Marcel Pelzer Nederland 1:01:07 1:00:33
109 Sandra van den Brink 63 Nederland 1:01:12 1:00:56
110 Wendy Davelaar Nederland 1:01:30 1:00:55
111 Eduard Haarsma 59 Nederland 1:01:51 1:01:12
112 Sanne Vermeulen Nederland 1:01:57 1:01:23
113 Froukje Locher 80 1:02:27 1:02:07
114 Bregtje van Staveren 76 1:02:27 1:02:08
115 Rogier Verkruisen 76 Nederland 1:03:09 1:02:30
116 Laurens-Jan Ribbens 59 Nederland 1:03:51 1:03:11
117 Elisabeth van den Berg 78 Nederland 1:04:19 1:04:04
118 Caroline van Dijk Nederland 1:04:55 1:04:32
119 Michelle Brugts Nederland 1:05:17 1:04:39
120 Betty van Maris 56 Nederland 1:06:19 1:06:03
121 Charlotte Hayden 61 Nederland 1:07:21 1:07:08
122 Judy Bruin 62 Nederland 1:07:49 1:07:04
123 Hugo Muller 66 Nederland 1:08:20 1:08:01
124 Elly van de Veek Nederland 1:09:10 1:09:06

MSEN, 5 KM
1 Maxim Moinat 91 Haarlemmermeer 17:18 17:18
2 Mathijs Wiggers 92 Haarlemmermeer 17:23 17:22
3 Lars Rademaker 93 Haarlemmermeer 18:11 18:10
4 Robbert Rooth 94 Hoofddorp 18:16 18:16
5 Rene de Jong 86 Hoofddorp 19:52 19:47
6 Folkert Brolsma 75 Haarlem 20:01 20:00
7 Paul Bonnema 87 Haarlemmermeer 20:24 20:23
8 Ruben Pleijster 94 De Spartaan 20:51 20:51
9 Jordi Minnema 94 Hoofddorp 21:32 21:31
10 Robbert Wijten 94 Voorhout 21:58 21:51
11 Robert Kuipers 94 Hoofddorp 22:13 22:13
12 Kevin Blom 93 Nieuw Vennep 22:17 22:15
13 Max Teuwen 94 Hoofddorp 22:34 22:33
14 Tim Rademaker 92 Haarlemmermeer 22:48 22:47
15 Johan van Lunenburg 88 Heemskerk 22:49 22:45
16 Daan Vreeswijk 99 Hoofddorp 22:52 22:47
17 Christian Haarsma 95 Hoofddorp 23:03 23:01
18 Remco Bouchier 94 Hoofddorp 23:18 23:16
19 Darryl Paalvast 95 Hoofddorp 23:27 23:26
20 Edwin van der Spek 95 KAV Holland 23:48 23:47
21 Jeffrey van der Flier 95 Haarlemmermeer 24:09 24:08
22 Jasper Meekel 92 Hoofddorp 24:14 24:13
23 Jelle Zwaan 95 Haarlemmermeer 24:15 24:14
24 Kevin van Hal 95 Hoofddorp 24:24 24:23
25 Wout de jongh 96 Nieuw Vennep 25:17 25:11
26 Ruben Duwel 98 Nieuw Vennep 25:41 25:35
27 Tijmen van Grieken 98 Hoofddorp 26:06 26:03
28 Dani Gomes 98 Nieuw Vennep 26:09 26:04
29 Julius Lindenbergh 87 Vijfhuizen 26:26 26:21
30 Daan Kostelijk 95 Nieuw Vennep 26:31 26:22
31 Stijn Vermeulen 96 Haarlemmermeer 26:41 26:36
32 David Geroedts 99 Haarlemmermeer 26:42 26:33
33 Cas de Jong 96 Hoofddorp 26:47 26:46
34 Bart Schaper 99 Hoofddorp 26:51 26:40
35 Ronald van Bakel 73 Hoofddorp 27:27 27:14
36 Sean van der Hert 89 Nieuw Vennep 27:38 27:36
37 David Lemaire 79 Alphen aan den Rijn 27:52 27:43
38 Dion Hesp 00 Hoofddorp 28:19 28:18
39 Dennis Neeleman 87 Hoofddorp 28:24 28:18
40 Gert-Jan Bonter 85 Hoofddorp 28:28 28:17
41 Robbert van Koersveld 97 Hoofddorp 29:44 29:42
42 Hidde Bruin 96 Hoofddorp 29:50 29:43
43 Koen van Etten 96 Hoofddorp 29:55 29:50
44 David Koopman 84 Hoofddorp 30:45 30:34
45 Joep Assendelft 95 Hillegom 31:00 30:52
46 Lars van der Veldt 97 Hoofddorp 43:58 43:50

M35, 5 KM
1 Martin Hoogervorst 64 Loopgroep PK 18:06 18:05
2 Fabian Ernst 71 Haarlemmermeer 18:29 18:27
3 Richard Halderman 69 Haarlem 18:32 18:32
4 Gerard van der Molen 66 Leiden Atletiek 23:04 23:01
5 Rik Groenenberg 67 Hoofddorp 23:11 23:10
6 Danny Emanuels 64 KAV Holland 23:22 23:17
7 Wim van der Werff 64 Nieuw Vennep 23:55 23:53
8 Valerio Sormani 72 Hoofddorp 25:24 25:17
9 Mehmet Ali Mentes 65 Hoofddorp 25:47 25:45
10 Bernie Duwel 66 Nieuw Vennep 26:09 26:03
11 Marco Nooij 71 Nieuw Vennep 26:41 26:38
12 Marcel den Breejen 71 Hoofddorp 27:27 27:15
13 Fetze Venema 65 Santpoort-Noord 27:27 27:24
14 Alan Hollander 66 Hoofddorp 27:30 27:15
15 Marcel van der Flier 66 Hoofddorp 27:35 27:33
16 Edwin Hornung 70 Noordwijk Zh 27:56 27:48
17 Peter Venema 69 Amsterdam 28:19 28:14
18 Marcel Gerrits 73 Hoofddorp 28:30 28:24
19 Rob van Grieken 70 Hoofddorp 29:03 29:00
20 Mart Vergouwen 68 Hoofddorp 29:08 29:05
21 Richard van der Elst 71 Utrecht 29:31 29:22
22 Hans Wilmink 64 Hoofddorp 29:47 29:38
23 Harry Bastiaan 64 Moerkapelle 30:38 30:36
24 Ronald Wijbenga 65 Hoofddorp 32:07 32:00

M45, 5 KM
1 Ruud Kempe 62 Hoofddorp 24:42 24:40
2 Leo Paalvast 55 Hoofddorp 25:18 25:16
3 Willem Blom 58 Nieuw Vennep 25:20 25:17
4 Arno van Lent 61 Hoofddorp 28:00 27:49
5 Peter van der Veldt 56 Hoofddorp 43:58 43:50

M55, 5 KM
1 Albert v/d Ven 52 Hoofddorp 27:08 26:59
2 Wim van Etten 51 Hoofddorp 30:10 30:04
3 Ritske-Jacob Stap 49 Hoofddorp 30:26 30:16
4 Harry Komen 53 Hoofddorp 30:44 30:36

VSEN, 5 KM
1 Jolice van den Berg 87 Haarlemmermeer 22:43 22:43
2 Ivanka Groenenberg 98 Haarlemmermeer 23:10 23:10
3 Sophie Veenstra 87 Haarlemmermeer 24:05 24:04
4 Ashley Paalvast 93 Hoofddorp 24:08 24:07
5 Bowien Jansen 98 Hoofddorp 26:31 26:30
6 Demi Meloen 97 Hoofddorp 26:36 26:35
7 Sabrina van Velsen 97 Haarlemmermeer 27:54 27:50
8 Joelle Goudsmid 94 Hoofddorp 28:42 28:41
9 Robin Vermeulen 96 Hoofddorp 29:15 29:10
10 Anoesjka Lechner 75 Haarlem 29:19 29:09
11 Emma Kostelijk 98 Nieuw Vennep 29:46 29:37
12 Famke Wilmink 98 Hoofddorp 29:47 29:37
13 Margot Stap 83 Hoofddorp 30:12 30:03
14 Chantal Schreurs 84 Hoofddorp 30:28 30:22
15 Tecla van Vastenhoven 89 Hoofddorp 30:47 30:36
16 Liset van de Sanden 84 Hoofddorp 31:15 31:11
17 Daphne de Wit 92 Haarlemmermeer 31:16 31:14
18 Kim Vermeulen 98 Hoofddorp 31:17 31:12
19 Willemijn Strebus 93 Hoofddorp 31:20 31:18
20 Martine Enthoven 82 Hoofddorp 31:26 31:17
21 Marijke Wildenburg 82 Uithoorn 31:37 31:33
22 Marloes Griekspoor 86 Nieuw Vennep 31:45 31:42
23 Lieke Wijbenga 97 Hoofddorp 31:54 31:48
24 Judith Grimbergen 79 Hoofddorp 32:02 31:56
25 Marieke Limmen 86 Hoofddorp 32:50 32:40
26 Joanna Rijsdam 77 Hoofddorp 33:10 33:01
27 Suzanne Verton 81 Haarlem 33:16 33:10
28 Yvonne Bakker 75 Amstelveen 33:30 33:19
29 Eva Louise Bakker 78 Hoofddorp 33:30 33:19
30 Corrina van den Bos 77 Hoofddorp 34:47 34:41
31 Annemarie Rus 79 Haarlem 34:49 34:40
32 Nina Kraak 98 Haarlemmermeer 45:01 44:58

V35, 5 KM
1 Christine Rebello 72 Hilversum 20:46 20:43
2 Saskia Kuiper 69 Amstelveen 25:02 24:55
3 Ingeborg van Kints 72 Utrecht 25:28 25:19
4 Hanneke Jansen-Tode 64 Hoofddorp 28:25 28:23
5 Linda Berkhof 71 Haarlem 28:46 28:41
6 Iris Lenssen 67 's-Gravenhage 29:10 29:08
7 Bianca de Blaeij 70 Nieuw Vennep 29:30 29:27
8 Ella van Triest 68 Koudekerk aan den Ri 29:32 29:30
9 Sandra van der Prijt 69 Beinsdorp 29:53 29:50
10 Gitte lamberts 63 Hoofddorp 30:18 30:14
11 Wilma Sonneveld 68 Hoofddorp 30:24 30:14
12 Bianca Nicolai 69 Hoofddorp 30:31 30:24
13 Joyce Gulikers 70 Hoofddorp 30:56 30:50
14 Nicole van den Bos 69 Nieuw Vennep 33:25 33:20
15 Dulce Xavier Catarrinh 68 Haarlemmermeer 33:49 33:47
16 Marian Teunissen 64 Heemskerk 33:50 33:44
17 Karin Bosman 70 Houten 35:27 35:23
18 Paula van Tienderen 66 Nieuw Vennep 35:29 35:25
19 Jolanda HartogBoot 70 Hoofddorp 38:23 38:18
20 Sally Cahalan 72 De Spartaan 39:14 39:04

V45, 5 KM
1 Aukje Lonhard 62 Hoofddorp 31:18 31:13
2 Caroline Krippendorf 63 Hoofddorp 31:27 31:21
3 Jose Strengers 56 Haarlemmermeer 31:48 31:45
4 Diane Lakerveld 62 Haarlemmermeer 32:27 32:21
5 Angeline de Graaff 59 Nieuw Vennep 32:38 32:32
6 Marjon Esman 57 Nieuw Vennep 32:38 32:32
7 Ellen van der Beek 59 Hoofddorp 33:24 33:20
8 Marlou Stap-Koperdraat 54 Hoofddorp 34:08 33:59
9 Renske Stap 53 Almere 34:13 34:03
10 Trudie Dütting-Abeelen 58 Almere 37:16 37:07

V55, 5 KM
1 Tineke Elstgeest 53 Hoofddorp 31:47 31:44
2 Elly Kraak 46 Amsterdam 45:01 44:58

BUSS, 5 KM
1 Jip van Groeningen Nederland 21:52 21:51
2 Erwin Versteeg Nederland 23:43 23:42
3 Archie Dorog 80 Nederland 24:35 24:33
4 Sanneke Don 85 Nederland 25:50 25:44
5 Bianca Bogaard Nederland 26:58 26:56
6 Ewout van Noort Nederland 26:58 26:57
7 Leo Libradilla 85 Nederland 28:20 28:18
8 Henk Koning 50 Nederland 28:48 28:45
9 Cathelijne Swarte Nederland 28:50 28:43
10 Erik van der land Nederland 28:50 28:44
11 Milanda Vacher-Koopman Nederland 29:40 29:30
12 Dick Cohen Nederland 29:40 29:31
13 Neftali Arag 88 Nederland 30:18 30:15
14 Miranda Bosse 72 Nederland 30:36 30:31
15 Joram Ootjers Nederland 31:03 30:56
16 Jeanet Mast 81 Nederland 31:57 31:52
17 Brenda Schreurs 71 Nederland 31:59 31:52
18 Marnienke van der Maal 88 Nederland 32:13 32:06
19 Anne Vermeeren 82 Nederland 32:26 32:22
20 Joke van der Heide 61 Nederland 32:37 32:30
21 Jojanneke van Mourik Nederland 33:00 32:51
22 Annemarie Zuidweg Nederland 33:00 32:52
23 Kirsten Rijken 79 Nederland 34:35 34:31
24 Melanie van Middendorp 73 Nederland 35:19 35:16
25 Melanie Lo 79 Nederland 38:53 38:49
26 Rosanne van der Maal 64 Nederland 40:37 40:29

MJUN, JEUGDLOOP 1
1 Ivar Moinat 97 Hoofddorp 3:56
2 Joost Kok 97 Lutjebroek 3:59
3 Maxim van der Spek 96 Hoofddorp 4:01
4 Amedeo Proto 96 Hoofddorp 4:07
5 Gervaino Rijssel 97 Hoofddorp 4:10
6 Sten Stoltenborg 96 Hoofddorp 4:17
7 Twan van der Werff 97 Nieuw Vennep 4:25
8 Remco van der Flier 99 Hoofddorp 4:32
9 Stefan Kok 99 Lutjebroek 4:33
10 Niels van der geest 97 Hoofddorp 4:39
11 Casper Ijoa 97 Hoofddorp 4:39
12 Joost Koldijk 99 Hoofddorp 4:46
13 Rinze Bakker 98 Hoofddorp 4:47
14 Omar Haggag 96 Nieuw Vennep 4:50
15 Luciano Berkhoff 99 Nieuw Vennep 4:51
16 Jeroen Klinkspoor 97 Hoofddorp 4:54
17 Thijs de Moes 98 Hoofddorp 4:55
18 Nick van Santen 99 Hoofddorp 4:56
19 Max Huiberts 99 Hoofddorp 4:56
20 Jasper van Eikeren 97 Hoofddorp 5:01
21 Sander Behage 98 Hoofddorp 5:02
22 Remco van Roijen 98 Hoofddorp 5:03
23 Jens Walraven 99 Nieuw Vennep 5:03
24 Jip van der Beek 97 Hoofddorp 5:04
25 Joey Krop 99 Nieuw Vennep 5:05
26 Tim Kuijpers 98 Hoofddorp 5:06
27 Jan-paul v Tienderen 99 Nieuw Vennep 5:08
28 Marco v.d. Stoop 97 Hoofddorp 5:08
29 Rik van den Bos 99 Hoofddorp 5:09
30 Arthur Bhatti 97 Nieuw Vennep 5:10
31 Noah Martins 99 Nieuw Vennep 5:10
32 Arthur Platschorre 97 Hoofddorp 5:13
33 Gianluca Schram 99 Nieuw Vennep 5:14
34 Zerno Oosterbaan 96 Hoofddorp 5:16
35 Timo Brandehof 98 Hoofddorp 5:18
36 Dylan de Vos 99 Hoofddorp 5:19
37 Douwe Koldijk 99 Hoofddorp 5:20
38 Pim van den Bos 96 Hoofddorp 5:21
39 David van Haeringen 98 Hoofddorp 5:22
40 Jelle de Moes 97 Hoofddorp 5:33
41 Wouter Olsthoorn 99 Hoofddorp 5:36
42 Cedric Kramer 99 Hoofddorp 5:39
43 Xavier van der Elst 98 Hoofddorp 5:40
44 Marco Bokhorst 99 Nieuw Vennep 5:42
45 Roy Gerritsen 99 Nieuw Vennep 5:46
46 Darryl Polman 99 Nieuw Vennep 6:01
47 Dylan Schreurs 98 Hoofddorp 6:03
48 Robert Raubos 97 Nieuw Vennep 6:11

VJUN, JEUGDLOOP 1
1 Kim Traas 98 Hoofddorp 4:41
2 Eveline Melotte 96 Lisse 4:57
3 Armitha Karimi Birgani 96 Hoofddorp 5:11
4 Femke Pijpers 99 Sassenheim 5:13
5 Jessie Lourenburg 98 Hoofddorp 5:16
6 Nikki Heskes 96 Hoofddorp 5:17
7 Iris Wesselman 96 Nieuw Vennep 5:18
8 Joyce Wesselman 98 Nieuw Vennep 5:19
9 Sylke van der Heiden 97 Hoofddorp 5:23
10 Nadine Haggag 97 Nieuw Vennep 5:25
11 Julique Karimi Birgani 99 Hoofddorp 5:28
12 Esmee Broekhuuizen 98 Hoofddorp 5:31
13 Chantal Vissers 97 Hoofddorp 5:39
14 Lauren Heske 98 Hoofddorp 5:44
15 Hedwig Overwater 96 Hoofddorp 6:04
16 Mechteld Overwater 99 Hoofddorp 6:09
17 Esmee Brouwer 99 Hoofddorp 6:10
18 Melissa van Leeuwen 97 Hoofddorp 6:12
19 Shara Khosnhnoodi 98 Hoofddorp 6:13
20 Rozemarijn van Aken 98 Hoofddorp 6:14
21 Loes Duivenvoorden 97 Hoofddorp 6:28

MJUN, JEUGDLOOP 2
1 Samuel van Huiden 99 Hoofddorp 4:52
2 Arif Mentes 00 Hoofddorp 4:58
3 Loïc NEVEU 00 Hoofddorp 5:04
4 Willem Olsthoorn 01 Hoofddorp 5:15
5 Matthijs van der Molen 99 Senningerberg (LUX) 5:17
6 Jules Platschorre 99 Hoofddorp 5:23
7 Onno de Moes 99 Hoofddorp 5:24
8 Keyman Senteur 00 Hoofddorp 5:25
9 Wessel van Roijen 00 Hoofddorp 5:26
10 Mikhail Haarsma 00 Hoofddorp 5:27
11 Damie Wakker 99 Hoofddorp 5:32
12 Thijs Haarman 99 Hoofddorp 5:33
13 Mathijn Jansen 02 Hoofddorp 5:34
14 Joost Bastiaansen 01 Hoofddorp 5:37
15 Joey de Vos 02 Hoofddorp 5:38
16 Koen Hindriks 01 Hoofddorp 5:40
17 Tom Schreurs 01 Hoofddorp 5:43
18 Timo Wakker 00 5:51
19 Sven Ariens 01 Hoofddorp 5:53
20 Martijn Vissers 00 Hoofddorp 5:58
21 Mike de Vos 02 Hoofddorp 6:07
22 Martijn Roubos 00 Nieuw Vennep 6:11
23 Tom Borger 01 Hoofddorp 6:21
24 Kamiel Verkruisen 03 Hoofddorp 6:27
25 Stef van Schie 00 Hoofddorp 6:32
26 Arthur Trautwein 01 Hoofddorp 6:34
27 Kevin Brouwer 02 Hoofddorp 6:36
28 Pascal de Kuyper 02 Nieuw Vennep 6:38
29 Nick van Delden 00 Hoofddorp 6:43
30 Joost Boerman 02 Hoofddorp 6:44
31 Tobias Smits 00 Hoofddorp 6:52
32 Gelled Hulsbos 01 Aalsmeerderbrug 6:55
33 Thieme van der Linden 03 Hoofddorp 7:20
34 Emilio Otte 02 Hoofddorp 7:23
35 Steven Ravenshorst 04 Delfgauw 7:29
36 Michel Laanbroek 02 Haarlem 7:37
37 Justin Paardekooper 03 Hoofddorp 8:00
38 Forest lathers 03 Hoofddorp 8:42
39 Sem van der Putten 04 Nieuw Vennep 9:05
40 Tygo van der Putten 07 Nieuw Vennep 9:11
41 Hugo van der Marel 04 Hoofddorp 9:13
42 Viggo Vellema 03 Hoofddorp 9:14
43 Quint van der Riet 04 Hoofddorp 9:22
44 Daan Borger 03 Hoofddorp 10:55

VJUN, JEUGDLOOP 2
1 Ilse Rolf 00 Nieuwveen 5:07
2 Madinja Groenenberg 99 Hoofddorp 5:26
3 Linda Behage 00 Hoofddorp 5:44
4 Maartje van Diest 00 Hoofddorp 5:45
5 Linde van der Beek 99 Hoofddorp 5:48
6 Eveline de Jong 01 Hoofddorp 5:53
7 River Lathers 00 Hoofddorp 5:54
8 Rowanne Hisp 03 Hoofddorp 5:56
9 Mila Brandehof 01 Hoofddorp 5:59
10 Lynley Vrolijk 02 Hoofddorp 6:04
11 Maartje van Diest 00 Hoofddorp 6:13
12 Iris v Tienderen 01 Nieuw Vennep 6:16
13 Lisa Sijtsma 01 Hoofddorp 6:20
14 Meyke Noot 00 Hoofddorp 6:22
15 Julia Martins 02 Nieuw Vennep 6:23
16 Lisa Veling 00 Hoofddorp 6:37
17 Larisse Groenewald 00 Hoofddorp 6:46
18 Iris v Tienderen 01 Nieuw Vennep 6:50
19 Hélène van Haeringen 01 Hoofddorp 6:51
20 Lianne Pijpers 02 Sassenheim 6:53
21 Annelieke Jacobs 02 Lisse 6:57
22 Amy Lynn Felix 03 Hoofddorp 7:01
23 Shanice Rijssel 03 Hoofddorp 7:03
24 Myrthe de Graaf 03 Hoofddorp 7:04
25 Simone Huiberts 02 Hoofddorp 7:26
26 Nikki van Haasteren 00 Hoofddorp 7:48
27 Lilian Paardekooper 00 Hoofddorp 7:55
28 Sara Slaby 01 Hoofddorp 7:57
29 Maaike van Kempen 01 Hoofddorp 8:16
30 Lotte van Kempen 03 Hoofddorp 8:19
31 Iris Ravenshorst 02 Delfgauw 8:19
32 Carmen de Jong 01 Hoofddorp 8:20
33 Sanne Meijer 02 Hoofddorp 8:29
34 Pien Tepaske 02 Badhoevedorp 8:36
35 Suut Boerman 04 Hoofddorp 10:12







Tags: